K S HARDWARECARBONDALE197012000000-00-000
KAARUP, JODYOVERBROOK197512741970-03-184
KAARUP, JUDYOVERBROOK197512741945-09-1129
KABERLINE, CHRISTINEOSAGE CITY197045451958-01-2511
KABERLINE, CHRISTINEOSAGE CITY197551741959-01-2515
KABERLINE, CYNTHIA AOSAGE CITY197045451952-06-2617
KABERLINE, JAMESOSAGE CITY197045451954-11-0615
KABERLINE, MARIAOSAGE CITY196032460000-00-000
KABERLINE, MARIEOSAGE CITY196539100000-00-000
KABERLINE, MARIEOSAGE CITY197045451927-05-2142
KABERLINE, MARIE BOSAGE CITY197551741927-05-2147
KABERLINE, PETEOSAGE CITY196539100000-00-000
KABERLINE, PETER JOSAGE CITY196032460000-00-000
KABERLINE, PETER JOSAGE CITY197045451927-03-1242
KABERLINE, PETER JOSAGE CITY197551741927-03-1247
KABERLINE, THOMASOSAGE CITY197045451956-02-2613
KABERLINE, TOM ROSAGE CITY197551741956-02-2518
KADEL, ROGER ALYNDON197021001945-11-1124
KADEL, ROGER A OLIVET TWP19701000000-00-000
KAEBERLE, PATTIOSAGE CITY197551901949-07-0525
KAEBERLE, PATTI KOSAGE CITY197045501949-07-0520
KAEBERLE, PATTI KOSAGE CITY197052800000-00-000
KAESLER, ARTHURGRANT TWP19508300000-00-000
KAESLER, ARTHUR PGRANT TWP19757421917-07-0757
KAESLER, ARTHUR PGRANT TWP197031400000-00-000
KAESLER, ARTHUR PGRANT TWP197517900000-00-000
KAESLER, DORTHEAGRANT TWP19757421958-06-2736
KAESLER, FRANCISGRANT TWP19508300000-00-000
KAESLER, FRANCISGRANT TWP19558140000-00-000
KAESLER, W FGRANT TWP19558140000-00-000
KAESLER, WILLIAM GRANT TWP19508300000-00-000
KAFF, ANNARIDGEWAY TWP1890700000-00-000
KAFF, CHARLESRIDGEWAY TWP19657360000-00-0012
KAFF, CHARLES DRIDGEWAY TWP19709921952-05-2017
KAFF, CHARLES D RIDGEWAY TWP197512201952-05-2022
KAFF, D IRENECARBONDALE19556230000-00-000
KAFF, DALECARBONDALE197012141953-07-3016
KAFF, DALE LBURLINGAME CITY197520641953-07-3021
KAFF, GERALDINERIDGEWAY TWP19504700000-00-000
KAFF, GERALDINERIDGEWAY TWP19557100000-00-000
KAFF, GERALDINERIDGEWAY TWP19606700000-00-000
KAFF, GERALDINERIDGEWAY TWP19657360000-00-0050
KAFF, GERALDINERIDGEWAY TWP19709921914-10-2655
KAFF, GERALDINERIDGEWAY TWP197512321914-10-2660
KAFF, HOPE BOVERBROOK196526700000-00-000
KAFF, HOPE B MrsOVERBROOK195017500000-00-000
KAFF, HOPE B MrsOVERBROOK195519900000-00-000
KAFF, HOPE B MrsOVERBROOK196022000000-00-000
KAFF, IRENECARBONDALE197012141932-05-2637
KAFF, IRENEBURLINGAME CITY197520741953-07-3042
KAFF, J A FAIRFAX TWP19197300000-00-000
KAFF, JO ANNRIDGEWAY TWP19657360000-00-0017
KAFF, JOANNE PRIDGEWAY TWP19709801947-09-1622
KAFF, LEARIDGEWAY TWP19503200000-00-000
KAFF, LEECARBONDALE19557700000-00-000
KAFF, LEERIDGEWAY TWP19657360000-00-0023
KAFF, LEE WRIDGEWAY TWP19657360000-00-0052
KAFF, LEE WRIDGEWAY TWP19709921913-05-3056
KAFF, LEE WRIDGEWAY TWP197529400000-00-000
KAFF, LEE W RIDGEWAY TWP19504700000-00-000
KAFF, LEE W RIDGEWAY TWP19557100000-00-000
KAFF, LEE W RIDGEWAY TWP197512321913-05-3061
KAFF, LEO W RIDGEWAY TWP19606700000-00-000
KAFF, LEWISRIDGEWAY TWP19504800000-00-000
KAFF, MARGARETELK TWP19558400000-00-000
KAFF, MARGARETELK TWP19607400000-00-000
KAFF, MARGARETELK TWP19607400000-00-000
KAFF, MARGARETELK TWP19658500000-00-000
KAFF, MARGARETELK TWP19658500000-00-000
KAFF, MARGARET A ELK TWP19708601886-04-2983
KAFF, MARGARET A ELK TWP19708601886-04-2983
KAFF, MARLEEELK TWP19507600000-00-000
KAFF, PHYLLISRIDGEWAY TWP19657360000-00-0021
KAFF, PHYLLISRIDGEWAY TWP19709921943-12-316
KAFF, ROBERT MJUNCTION TWP192011800000-00-000
KAFF, ROBERT MJUNCTION TWP192312700000-00-000
KAFF, TONYACARBONDALE197012141957-04-2712
KAFF, TONYABURLINGAME CITY197520741957-04-2417
KAFF, WAYNE LEERIDGEWAY TWP19657400000-00-0024
KAFF, WILLIAMRIDGEWAY TWP1890700000-00-000
KAFF, WILLIAM RCARBONDALE19556230000-00-000
KAFF, WILLIAM RCARBONDALE19657100000-00-000
KAFF, WILLIAM RBURLINGAME CITY197520741926-01-2748
KAFF, WILLIAM R CARBONDALE197012141926-01-2743
KAFFER, DOLORESAGENCY TWP19701500000-00-000
KAHLE, HARLEY AOVERBROOK197014331917-03-1652
KAHLE, HARLEY AOVERBROOK197531521918-03-1556
KAHLE, MYRTLEOVERBROOK196512300000-00-000
KAHLE, MYRTLEOVERBROOK197531521903-10-2171
KAHLE, MYRTLE EOVERBROOK197014331903-10-2166
KAHLE, WILLIAM EOVERBROOK196010300000-00-000
KAHLE, WILLIAM EOVERBROOK196512300000-00-000
KAHLE, WILLIAM EOVERBROOK197014331898-01-2871
KAHLE, WILLIAM EOVERBROOK197071700000-00-000
KAHNS, R F OVERBROOK19507100000-00-000
KALB, ELMERMELVERN TWP192023100000-00-000
KALB, ELMERMELVERN TWP192312500000-00-000
KALB, EMMA RUTHMELVERN CITY197018301903-06-0866
KALB, RUTHMELVERN195014400000-00-000
KALB, RUTHMELVERN195515200000-00-000
KALB, RUTHMELVERN CITY196017500000-00-000
KALB, RUTHMELVERN CITY196517700000-00-000
KALB, RUTHMELVERN CITY19755001903-06-0871
KALCIK, COREANFAIRFAX TWP19555920000-00-000
KALCIK, COREANFAIRFAX TWP19605600000-00-000
KALCIK, COREANFAIRFAX TWP19654300000-00-000
KALCIK, COREANFAIRFAX TWP19706221906-04-0663
KALCIK, COREANFAIRFAX TWP19755521906-04-0668
KALCIK, EDFAIRFAX TWP19555920000-00-000
KALCIK, EDFAIRFAX TWP19654300000-00-000
KALCIK, EDFAIRFAX TWP19706221896-11-2073
KALCIK, EDFAIRFAX TWP19755521896-11-2078
KALCIK, ED E FAIRFAX TWP19605600000-00-000
KALKWARF, ANNJUNCTION TWP197029031887-09-1682
KALKWARF, ANNJUNCTION TWP197542631887-09-1686
KALKWARF, ANNAJUNCTION TWP19607700000-00-000
KALKWARF, ANNAJUNCTION TWP19658200000-00-000
KALKWARF, DICKJUNCTION TWP19607700000-00-000
KALKWARF, DICKJUNCTION TWP19658200000-00-000
KANE, ALTABURLINGAME TWP196010400000-00-000
KANE, ALTABURLINGAME TWP196511100000-00-000
KANE, ALTA LBURLINGAME TWP197010431930-04-1739
KANE, ALTA LBURLINGAME TWP197511021930-04-1744
KANE, BESSIEAGENCY TWP19554220000-00-000
KANE, CRAIG ABURLINGAME TWP197010431954-09-2916
KANE, CRAIG ABURLINGAME TWP197510921953-09-2921
KANE, JANISBURLINGAME TWP197510921955-03-2919
KANE, JOHN L AGENCY TWP19554220000-00-000
KANE, NELLIE BARCLAY TWP19705521902-05-0367
KANE, ROBERT LBURLINGAME TWP196010400000-00-000
KANE, ROBERT RBURLINGAME TWP196511100000-00-000
KANE, ROBERT RBURLINGAME TWP197010431927-02-1642
KANE, ROBERT RBURLINGAME TWP197511021927-02-1647
KANE, ROBERT RBURLINGAME TWP197011500000-00-000
KANE, ROBERT RBURLINGAME TWP19756000000-00-000
KANE, ROBERT SBARCLAY TWP19707100000-00-000
KANE, ROBERT SBARCLAY TWP19707100000-00-000
KANE, ROBERT S BARCLAY TWP19705521900-06-3069
KANIPER, GLADYSOSAGE CITY196539200000-00-000
KANIPER, GLADYS MOSAGE CITY197045601893-01-2176
KANIPER, GLADYS MOSAGE CITY197552001893-01-2181
KANIPER, VIRGINIAOSAGE CITY197552101927-03-1547
KANSAS CITY Power & LightLYNDON195013100000-00-000
KANSAS CITY POWER & LIGHTVALLEY BROOK TWP19507000000-00-000
KANSAS CITY POWER & LIGHTVALLEY BROOK TWP19557400000-00-000
KANSAS City Power & LightLYNDON196014700000-00-000
Kansas City Power & Light CoLYNDON195515100000-00-000
KANSAS CITY POWER & LIGHT COQUENEMO19554600000-00-000
KANSAS CITY POWER & LIGHT COQUENEMO19605900000-00-000
KANSAS FREEMANCARBONDALE19202700000-00-000
KANSAS STATE BANKELK TWP19182200000-00-000
KANSAS STATE BANKOVERBROOK19507200000-00-000
KANSAS STATE BANKOVERBROOK19558900000-00-000
KANSAS STATE BANKOVERBROOK197514300000-00-000
KANSAS STEAMBOAT CoJUNCTION TWP197015800000-00-000
KANSAS STEAMBOAT COVALLEY BROOK TWP19708200000-00-000
KANSAS STEAMBOAT COVALLEY BROOK TWP19758500000-00-000
KANSAS WINN-SOL PRODUCTSLYNDON197522600000-00-000
KARKOW, MARY E QUENEMO195013600000-00-000
KARLAN & VANNFAIRFAX TWP19237800000-00-000
KARMER, EDWIN EOVERBROOK197014971954-05-1015
KARMER, JUDYMELVERN TWP19757461953-08-0421
KARNES, C SJUNCTION TWP192011900000-00-000
KARNES, CORA A MrsELK TWP191820400000-00-000
KARNES, DOROTHYOVERBROOK19507300000-00-000
KARNES, DOROTHYOVERBROOK19559000000-00-000
KARNES, DOROTHYOVERBROOK196010400000-00-000
KARNES, DOROTHYOVERBROOK196512400000-00-000
KARNES, DOROTHYOVERBROOK197514401899-08-1775
KARNES, DOROTHY IOVERBROOK197014401899-08-1770
KARNES, DOROTHY IDELLOVERBROOK196022100000-00-000
KARNES, DOROTHY VELK TWP197510221929-04-0947
KARNES, E BJUNCTION TWP192029500000-00-000
KARNES, E BJUNCTION TWP192312800000-00-000
KARNES, ELSIERIDGEWAY TWP19557200000-00-000
KARNES, ELSIERIDGEWAY TWP19606800000-00-000
KARNES, ELSIERIDGEWAY TWP19657520000-00-0071
KARNES, ELSIE B RIDGEWAY TWP19505000000-00-000
KARNES, FRANKOVERBROOK19504300000-00-000
KARNES, FRANKOVERBROOK19559000000-00-000
KARNES, FRANKOVERBROOK196010400000-00-000
KARNES, FRANK LOVERBROOK196512400000-00-000
KARNES, KATHERINE W (estate)RIDGEWAY TWP197049800000-00-000
KARNES, MARSHALL BELK TWP197510221921-05-0853
KARNES, MAXINEELK TWP19507700000-00-000
KARNES, MAXINEELK TWP19558540000-00-000
KARNES, MAXINEELK TWP19607500000-00-000
KARNES, MAXINEELK TWP19607500000-00-000
KARNES, MAXINEELK TWP19658600000-00-000
KARNES, MAXINEELK TWP19658600000-00-000
KARNES, MAXINE HELK TWP197510321921-03-2453
KARNES, MAXINE H ELK TWP19708721921-03-2448
KARNES, MAXINE H ELK TWP19708721921-03-2448
KARNES, O A ELK TWP191819900000-00-000
KARNES, W FJUNCTION TWP192012100000-00-000
KARNES, W FJUNCTION TWP192312900000-00-000
KARNES, W FRIDGEWAY TWP19557200000-00-000
KARNES, W F RIDGEWAY TWP19606800000-00-000
KARNES, WILLIAM FRIDGEWAY TWP19657520000-00-0073
KARNES, WILLIAM F RIDGEWAY TWP19505000000-00-000
KARNES, WILSONELK TWP19507700000-00-000
KARNES, WILSONELK TWP19558540000-00-000
KARNES, WILSONELK TWP19607500000-00-000
KARNES, WILSONELK TWP19607500000-00-000
KARNES, WILSONELK TWP19658600000-00-000
KARNES, WILSONELK TWP19658600000-00-000
KARNES, WILSON WELK TWP197510321913-05-2161
KARNES, WILSON W ELK TWP19708721913-05-2156
KARNES, WILSON W ELK TWP19708721913-05-2156
KARR INSURANCEOSAGE CITY197045700000-00-000
KARR, BILLJUNCTION TWP197523221924-02-2750
KARR, BILL BJUNCTION TWP197015961924-02-2745
KARR, BILL BJUNCTION TWP197521400000-00-000
KARR, BRETTOVERBROOK197514551958-10-1816
KARR, CINDYJUNCTION TWP197015961953-01-2216
KARR, DAN EOVERBROOK197514551934-05-2140
KARR, DELOREOSAGE CITY197045700000-00-000
KARR, DELORESJUNCTION TWP197015961927-10-1642
KARR, DELORES JJUNCTION TWP197523221927-10-1647
KARR, DIANEOVERBROOK197514551956-12-0718
KARR, JUDITH MLYNDON197522731948-06-2326
KARR, JUDITH MJUNCTION TWP197036400000-00-000
KARR, KATHYJUNCTION TWP197015961951-07-2118
KARR, LINDAOVERBROOK197514551961-08-1413
KARR, NANCYJUNCTION TWP197015961955-09-1414
KARR, SCOTTLYNDON197522731972-12-092
KARR, SHIRLEY A OVERBROOK197514551936-02-0438
KARR, WILLIAM BJUNCTION TWP197015961949-05-2720
KARR, WILLIAM BLYNDON197522731949-05-2725
KARR, WILLIAM BJUNCTION TWP197036400000-00-000
KARR, WILLIAM BLYNDON197028200000-00-000
KASTING, CHERYLMELVERN CITY19707961953-09-0416
KASTING, KENNETHMELVERN CITY19707961954-08-2515
KASTING, KIMBERLYMELVERN CITY19707961961-07-208
KASTING, LORETTAMELVERN CITY19656700000-00-000
KASTING, LORETTA LMELVERN CITY19707961933-10-0236
KASTING, SHAWNMELVERN CITY19707961956-04-2613
KASTING, W AMELVERN CITY19656600000-00-000
KASTING, WILLIAM AMELVERN CITY197037800000-00-000
KASTING, WILLIAM A MELVERN CITY19707961927-03-2242
KATHARY, ARIDGEWAY TWP1890700000-00-000
KATHARY, CRIDGEWAY TWP1890700000-00-000
KATHARY, KRIDGEWAY TWP1890700000-00-000
KAUFFELD, PAUL MJUNCTION TWP195024100000-00-000
KAUFMAN, LORRAINE JGRANT TWP19757500000-00-000
KAUFMAN, WILLARD E GRANT TWP19757500000-00-000
KAW VALLEY Oil CoLYNDON195013200000-00-000
KAW VALLEY OIL CoLYNDON196014800000-00-000
KAW VALLEY OIL CoBURLINGAME CITY196517400000-00-000
KAW VALLEY OIL CoLYNDON196518000000-00-000
KAW VALLEY OIL COOSAGE CITY196514400000-00-000
KAW VALLEY OIL CORIDGEWAY TWP19657600000-00-000
KAW VALLEY OIL CoBURLINGAME CITY197019800000-00-000
KAW VALLEY OIL CoLYNDON197021100000-00-000
KAW VALLEY OIL COOSAGE CITY197045800000-00-000
KAW VALLEY OIL CORIDGEWAY TWP197010000000-00-000
KAW VALLEY OIL CoBURLINGAME CITY197520800000-00-000
KAW VALLEY OIL CORIDGEWAY TWP197512400000-00-000
KAW VALLEY OIL CO, INCOSAGE CITY197552200000-00-000
KAW VALLEY OIL INCLYNDON197522800000-00-000
KAY, STELLARIDGEWAY TWP19606900000-00-000
KAY, WILLIAM M RIDGEWAY TWP19606900000-00-000
KEARNEY, LAZELLE PJUNCTION TWP197016100000-00-000
KEARNEY, MATTHEW TJUNCTION TWP197023400000-00-000
KEARNY, MATTHEWJUNCTION TWP196513200000-00-000
KEEFFE, COLEENGRANT TWP19558240000-00-000
KEEFFE, COLEENOSAGE CITY196539400000-00-000
KEEFFE, COLEENOSAGE CITY197552441930-03-1644
KEEFFE, COLEEN AOSAGE CITY197045951930-03-1639
KEEFFE, COLENEOSAGE CITY196032500000-00-000
KEEFFE, DEANN MOSAGE CITY197045951953-08-2016
KEEFFE, DIANNOSAGE CITY197552301953-08-2021
KEEFFE, JAMES AOSAGE CITY196032500000-00-000
KEEFFE, JAMES AOSAGE CITY196539400000-00-000
KEEFFE, JAMES AOSAGE CITY197045951929-05-2540
KEEFFE, JAMES AOSAGE CITY197552441929-05-2545
KEEFFE, JAMES A GRANT TWP19558240000-00-000
KEEFFE, JAMES WOSAGE CITY197045951956-07-0313
KEEFFE, JAMES WOSAGE CITY197552441956-07-0318
KEEFFE, JERRYOSAGE CITY197552441958-02-1416
KEEFFE, JERRY AOSAGE CITY197045951958-02-1411
KEEFOVER, LUTHER LJUNCTION TWP197523321926-03-1646
KEEFOVER, LUTHER LJUNCTION TWP197521500000-00-000
KEEFOVER, WINONAJUNCTION TWP197523321927-06-2747
KEEFOVER, WINONA MJUNCTION TWP197521500000-00-000
KEEGAN, CINDY ASCRANTON CITY197510850000-00-0016
KEEGAN, ELIZABETH BSCRANTON CITY197510851921-12-2153
KEEGAN, JULIE DSCRANTON CITY197510850000-00-0014
KEEGAN, NANCY MSCRANTON CITY197510850000-00-0012
KEEGAN, THOMAS JSCRANTON CITY197510851919-02-1855
KEEKO STOREOSAGE CITY196539500000-00-000
KEELAN, JANICEJUNCTION TWP197523461960-12-1514
KEELAN, JOHN EJUNCTION TWP197523461935-06-1239
KEELAN, SHIRLEY MJUNCTION TWP197523461934-08-0140
KEELAN, STACEYJUNCTION TWP197523461965-05-029
KEELAN, WILLIAM JJUNCTION TWP197523461963-04-0911
KEETING, AMYCARBONDALE19758181970-09-034
KEETING, DEBBIECARBONDALE19706571960-02-089
KEETING, DEBBIECARBONDALE19758181960-02-0814
KEETING, GERALDCARBONDALE19706571956-09-2613
KEETING, GERALDCARBONDALE19758181956-09-2618
KEETING, LESACARBONDALE19758181964-03-2810
KEETING, MIKECARBONDALE19706571955-05-2214
KEETING, MIKECARBONDALE19758181955-07-2219
KEETING, SUSANCARBONDALE19706571958-03-0911
KEETON, NANNIEBURLINGAME TWP195010000000-00-000
KEHL, MARIEVALLEY BROOK TWP19708321907-01-0262
KEHL, N EVALLEY BROOK TWP19708321917-01-1352
KEIM, BONNIE JRIDGEWAY TWP197512621946-06-3028
KEIM, DONALD L RIDGEWAY TWP197512621937-10-1037
KEIM, DUANE LBURLINGAME TWP197010621952-12-0717
KEIM, DUANE LBURLINGAME CITY197520921952-12-0722
KEIM, FERNMELVERN CITY19708031921-01-3148
KEIM, FERNMELVERN CITY19759331921-01-3053
KEIM, FERN EMELVERN CITY19606200000-00-000
KEIM, FERN EMELVERN CITY19656800000-00-000
KEIM, FERN E MELVERN19504000000-00-000
KEIM, FERNEMELVERN19555400000-00-000
KEIM, H C FAIRFAX TWP19197400000-00-000
KEIM, LARRYBURLINGAME TWP196010500000-00-000
KEIM, LARRYBURLINGAME TWP196511200000-00-000
KEIM, LARRYBURLINGAME TWP197010501937-09-2932
KEIM, LARRYBURLINGAME TWP197511121937-09-2937
KEIM, LESTERBURLINGAME TWP195511500000-00-000
KEIM, MARYBURLINGAME TWP196010500000-00-000
KEIM, MARYBURLINGAME TWP196511300000-00-000
KEIM, MARYBURLINGAME TWP197010621912-09-2557
KEIM, MARYBURLINGAME TWP197511201912-09-2563
KEIM, MARY KARENBURLINGAME CITY197520921952-12-0822
KEIM, RICHARD L MELVERN CITY19708031954-08-1715
KEIM, RICHARD LEEMELVERN CITY19759331954-08-1720
KEIM, ROBERT MELVERN CITY19759331918-08-1356
KEIM, ROBERT SMELVERN19555400000-00-000
KEIM, ROBERT S MELVERN19504000000-00-000
KEIM, ROBERT S MELVERN CITY19606200000-00-000
KEIM, ROBERT S MELVERN CITY19656800000-00-000
KEIM, ROBERT S MELVERN CITY19708031918-08-1351
KEIM, ROZETTABURLINGAME TWP197511121942-05-2232
KEIM, S CJUNCTION TWP192313000000-00-000
KEIRNS, ETTA MAEOSAGE CITY196032620000-00-000
KEIRNS, LARRYOSAGE CITY196032620000-00-000
KEITH, ANNAOSAGE CITY195077400000-00-000
KEITH, ANNAOSAGE CITY195532100000-00-000
KEITH, ANNAOSAGE CITY196032720000-00-0050
KEITH, D HOSAGE CITY195077400000-00-000
KEITH, D HOSAGE CITY195532100000-00-000
KEITH, D HOSAGE CITY196032720000-00-0065
KEITH, DONALD DOSAGE CITY195532200000-00-000
KEITH, JANE AARVONIA TWP19704641940-02-2029
KEITHLEY, MILDREDOSAGE CITY195532300000-00-000
KEITHLEY, MILDREDOSAGE CITY196032800000-00-000
KEITHLEY, MILDREDOSAGE CITY196539600000-00-000
KEITHLEY, MILDREDOSAGE CITY197046001906-11-1963
KEITHLEY, MILDREDOSAGE CITY197052900000-00-000
KELCH, IDABURLINGAME TWP197010701893-03-0676
KELCH, IDA EBURLINGAME TWP197511301893-03-0681
KELLEHER, EDITHBURLINGAME CITY195539800000-00-000
KELLEHER, EDITH GBURLINGAME CITY195038900000-00-000
KELLEHER, ELLENBURLINGAME CITY192238900000-00-000
KELLEHER, L MBURLINGAME TWP1890800000-00-000
KELLEHER, L M MrsBURLINGAME TWP1890800000-00-000
KELLEHER, MBURLINGAME TWP1890800000-00-000
KELLEHER, MrsBURLINGAME TWP1890800000-00-000
KELLEHER, NELLIEBURLINGAME CITY195039000000-00-000
KELLER, A LOSAGE CITY195026100000-00-000
KELLER, A LOSAGE CITY195532500000-00-000
KELLER, A LOSAGE CITY196539700000-00-000
KELLER, A LOSAGE CITY197046131909-09-1260
KELLER, A LOSAGE CITY197552531909-09-1265
KELLER, ALVIE LOSAGE CITY196032900000-00-000
KELLER, CHARLESOSAGE CITY197552531909-01-2532
KELLER, CHARLES MOSAGE CITY197046131942-01-2527
KELLER, CLIFFORDOSAGE CITY195026200000-00-000
KELLER, CLIFFORDOSAGE CITY195532640000-00-000
KELLER, CLIFFORDOSAGE CITY196033030000-00-000
KELLER, CLIFFORDOSAGE CITY196539800000-00-000
KELLER, CLIFFORDOSAGE CITY197046321912-06-2657
KELLER, CLIFFORD FOSAGE CITY197552721912-06-2662
KELLER, EDITHSUPERIOR TWP195519120000-00-000
KELLER, EDITHSUPERIOR TWP19606700000-00-000
KELLER, EDITHSUPERIOR TWP19656700000-00-000
KELLER, EDITH BSUPERIOR TWP19509400000-00-000
KELLER, EDITH BSUPERIOR TWP19706501899-01-0171
KELLER, FLORENCEOSAGE CITY195026100000-00-000
KELLER, FLORENCEOSAGE CITY195532500000-00-000
KELLER, FLORENCEOSAGE CITY196032900000-00-000
KELLER, FLORENCEOSAGE CITY197046131906-01-1563
KELLER, FLORENCEOSAGE CITY197552531906-01-1568
KELLER, GEORGEJUNCTION TWP197523500000-00-000
KELLER, GEORGE LOSAGE CITY195077500000-00-000
KELLER, JOHNSUPERIOR TWP19509400000-00-000
KELLER, JOHNSUPERIOR TWP195519120000-00-000
KELLER, JOHN GOSAGE CITY196033100000-00-000
KELLER, JOHN GOSAGE CITY196539900000-00-000
KELLER, JOHN GOSAGE CITY197046441929-01-0940
KELLER, JOHN GOSAGE CITY197552831929-01-0945
KELLER, JOHN G JrSUPERIOR TWP195022100000-00-000
KELLER, JOHNNIEOSAGE CITY195532400000-00-000
KELLER, JOHNNIE AOSAGE CITY197552831960-02-1014
KELLER, JOHNNY AOSAGE CITY197046441960-02-109
KELLER, LUCILLEOSAGE CITY195026200000-00-000
KELLER, LUCILLEOSAGE CITY195532640000-00-000
KELLER, LUCILLEOSAGE CITY196033030000-00-000
KELLER, LUCILLEOSAGE CITY196539800000-00-000
KELLER, LUCILLEOSAGE CITY197046321919-11-1850
KELLER, LUCILLE NOSAGE CITY197552721919-11-1855
KELLER, MARYOSAGE CITY195532400000-00-000
KELLER, MARYOSAGE CITY196539900000-00-000
KELLER, MARY AOSAGE CITY197046441929-11-0440
KELLER, MARY AOSAGE CITY197552831929-11-0445
KELLER, SHERI OSAGE CITY197046441953-11-1116
KELLER, SHERI LOSAGE CITY197552901953-11-1121
KELLEY, ABURLINGAME CITY192238800000-00-000
KELLEY, A SBURLINGAME CITY192310200000-00-000
KELLEY, CLYDE AJUNCTION TWP197523600000-00-000
KELLEY, EDDBURLINGAME CITY195012100000-00-000
KELLEY, JO PRIDGEWAY TWP1890700000-00-000
KELLEY, MARGIEBURLINGAME CITY195012100000-00-000
KELLEY, RBURLINGAME CITY192238800000-00-000
KELLS, A LLYNDON197021221891-04-2778
KELLS, DAISY MLYNDON197021221888-10-2281
KELLUM, ANITAOSAGE CITY197046541964-09-175
KELLUM, ANITABARCLAY TWP19754541964-09-1310
KELLUM, ANN MARIEARVONIA TWP19555750000-00-000
KELLUM, ANNA MARIEARVONIA TWP19505800000-00-000
KELLUM, BARBARAOSAGE CITY197046541943-12-1826
KELLUM, BARBARABARCLAY TWP19754541943-12-1231
KELLUM, BRYANOSAGE CITY197046541965-10-084
KELLUM, BRYANBARCLAY TWP19754541965-10-089
KELLUM, CONNIE OSAGE CITY197084651950-06-1219
KELLUM, CONNIE S MrsOSAGE CITY197046600000-00-000
KELLUM, JERRY LOSAGE CITY197084651969-06-301
KELLUM, K KARVONIA TWP19505700000-00-000
KELLUM, K KARVONIA TWP19555750000-00-000
KELLUM, KENNETHJUNCTION TWP197016200000-00-000
KELLUM, O KEITHOSAGE CITY197046541043-07-0826
KELLUM, O KEITHBARCLAY TWP19754541943-07-0831
KELLUM, STEVEOSAGE CITY197084651948-00-0021
KELLUM, STEVENOSAGE CITY197046600000-00-000
KELLY, ADA MLYNDON19229000000-00-000
KELLY, DOROTHYSCRANTON TWP19755831924-08-0250
KELLY, EDDBURLINGAME CITY195518220000-00-000
KELLY, EDDBURLINGAME CITY196014600000-00-000
KELLY, JOHNLYNDON192223600000-00-000
KELLY, K M CoLYNDON19229000000-00-000
KELLY, KAILEENBURLINGAME TWP197525100000-00-000
KELLY, LINDASCRANTON TWP19755831957-09-1217
KELLY, MARGIEBURLINGAME CITY196014600000-00-000
KELLY, MARJORIEBURLINGAME CITY195518220000-00-000
KELLY, MARJORIEBURLINGAME CITY196517500000-00-000
KELLY, THOMAS ESCRANTON TWP19755831920-12-0154
KELLY, W JELK TWP191821400000-00-000
KELSEY, BASIL WMELVERN19555500000-00-000
KELSEY, EMMAMELVERN195014500000-00-000
KELSEY, FRANKMELVERN195014500000-00-000
KELSEY, FRANKMELVERN19555600000-00-000
KEMBLE, ALLEN DSCRANTON TWP19755961933-09-1441
KEMBLE, ALLEN D CARBONDALE19556320000-00-000
KEMBLE, BRYAN SCRANTON TWP19756031956-04-1418
KEMBLE, BRYAN DSCRANTON TWP197533200000-00-000
KEMBLE, CAROLYNSCRANTON TWP19756031957-02-1817
KEMBLE, CLAUDIASCRANTON TWP19755961961-11-2213
KEMBLE, ERICSCRANTON TWP19755961965-07-319
KEMBLE, KEYTASCRANTON TWP19755961958-07-1016
KEMBLE, PATRICIA DCARBONDALE19556320000-00-000
KEMBLE, PATRICIA DSCRANTON TWP19755961934-09-0840
KEMBLE, SCOTTSCRANTON TWP19756031971-06-013
KEMBLE, SUSANSCRANTON TWP19755961960-05-1414
KEMP, CHARLOTTEOSAGE CITY195026300000-00-000
KEMP, T WOSAGE CITY195026300000-00-000
KEMPE, EDNASUPERIOR TWP195022200000-00-000
KEMPE, EDNASUPERIOR TWP19606800000-00-000
KEMPE, EDNASUPERIOR TWP19706621899-11-2272
KEMPE, GORDONSUPERIOR TWP19509500000-00-000
KEMPE, GORDONSUPERIOR TWP19557420000-00-000
KEMPE, GORDONSUPERIOR TWP19606800000-00-000
KEMPE, GORDONSUPERIOR TWP19656800000-00-000
KEMPE, GORDONSUPERIOR TWP19706621903-11-1866
KEMPE, GUSTSUPERIOR TWP1890400000-00-000
KEMPE, MARYSUPERIOR TWP1890400000-00-000
KEMPER, GREGG AOSAGE CITY196540000000-00-000
KEMPER, GRIGG AOSAGE CITY196033200000-00-000
KEMPER, LEANNA ROSAGE CITY196540000000-00-000
KEMPER, LEANNA RAEOSAGE CITY196033200000-00-000
KEMPTER, NINA MJUNCTION TWP197016300000-00-000
KEMPTER, NINA MJUNCTION TWP197523700000-00-000
KENDALL, ANITALYNDON197021391962-03-097
KENDALL, BRADLEYLYNDON197021391961-03-118
KENDALL, DORIS ALYNDON197021391931-12-1138
KENDALL, DORIS ALYNDON197029900000-00-000
KENDALL, DOUGLASLYNDON197021391959-09-2210
KENDALL, JOHN WLINCOLN TWP19504800000-00-000
KENDALL, JOHN WLINCOLN TWP19554920000-00-000
KENDALL, JOHN WLINCOLN TWP19604000000-00-000
KENDALL, JOHN W LINCOLN TWP19653100000-00-000
KENDALL, MILBALINCOLN TWP19504800000-00-000
KENDALL, NELLALINCOLN TWP19554920000-00-000
KENDALL, NELLALINCOLN TWP19604000000-00-000
KENDALL, NELLALINCOLN TWP19653100000-00-000
KENDALL, PAMELALYNDON197021391963-12-166
KENDALL, ROBERT CLYNDON197028300000-00-000
KENDALL, ROBERT ELYNDON197021391929-03-0140
KENDALL, ROBERT JrLYNDON197021391953-03-0516
KENDALL, SCOTTLYNDON197021391964-12-105
KENDALL, STEVENLYNDON197021391957-03-2712
KENDRICK, PARKER LOVERBROOK197514600000-00-000
KENNEDE, DORESUPERIOR TWP1890400000-00-000
KENNEDE, JACOBSUPERIOR TWP1890400000-00-000
KENNEDY, C W AGENCY TWP1925500000-00-000
KENNEDY, C W AGENCY TWP19261600000-00-000
KENNEDY, C W AGENCY TWP19273400000-00-000
KENNEDY, CLARAOSAGE CITY196082300000-00-000
KENNEDY, ELIZABETHCARBONDALE197012241936-11-2033
KENNEDY, ELIZABETH ACARBONDALE197516331936-11-1038
KENNEDY, HELENLYNDON195030900000-00-000
KENNEDY, HELENLYNDON195515240000-00-000
KENNEDY, HELENLYNDON196014900000-00-000
KENNEDY, HELENLYNDON196518100000-00-000
KENNEDY, HELENLYNDON197021421920-05-1449
KENNEDY, HELENLYNDON197522921920-05-1454
KENNEDY, HELENLYNDON197028400000-00-000
KENNEDY, HILTON MCARBONDALE197012241936-08-0433
KENNEDY, HILTON M CARBONDALE197516331936-08-0438
KENNEDY, IRENEOVERBROOK19559100000-00-000
KENNEDY, IRENEOVERBROOK197514721910-03-0464
KENNEDY, JANETCARBONDALE197012241955-08-2214
KENNEDY, JOCARBONDALE197012241956-11-0213
KENNEDY, JO A CARBONDALE197516331956-11-0218
KENNEDY, LAURAOSAGE CITY196540100000-00-000
KENNEDY, MARYLYNDON195030800000-00-000
KENNEDY, MARYELK TWP195518520000-00-000
KENNEDY, MARYLYNDON195536500000-00-000
KENNEDY, MARYELK TWP196015400000-00-000
KENNEDY, MARYELK TWP196015400000-00-000
KENNEDY, MARYELK TWP196516400000-00-000
KENNEDY, MARYELK TWP196516400000-00-000
KENNEDY, RALPHLYNDON195030900000-00-000
KENNEDY, RALPHLYNDON195515240000-00-000
KENNEDY, RALPHLYNDON196518100000-00-000
KENNEDY, RALPHLYNDON197021421915-07-2254
KENNEDY, RALPH WLYNDON196014900000-00-000
KENNEDY, RALPH WLYNDON197522921915-07-2259
KENNEDY, RALPH WLYNDON197028400000-00-000
KENNEDY, RICHARDOVERBROOK19559100000-00-000
KENNEDY, RICHARDOVERBROOK197514721909-11-0865
KENNEDY, ROYELK TWP196015400000-00-000
KENNEDY, ROYELK TWP196015400000-00-000
KENNEDY, ROY ELK TWP195518520000-00-000
KENNEDY, S BSUPERIOR TWP1890400000-00-000
KENNEDY, SAMUEL IOSAGE CITY196540100000-00-000
KENNEDY, SAMUEL JOSAGE CITY196082320000-00-000
KENNEDY, VIOLETELK TWP19708820000-00-000
KENNEDY, VIOLETELK TWP19708820000-00-000
KENNEDY, VIOLETELK TWP197510421915-10-3059
KENNEDY, WALLACEELK TWP19558600000-00-000
KENNEDY, WALLACEELK TWP19607600000-00-000
KENNEDY, WALLACEELK TWP19607600000-00-000
KENNEDY, WALLACEELK TWP19658700000-00-000
KENNEDY, WALLACEELK TWP19658700000-00-000
KENNEDY, WALLACEELK TWP19708820000-00-000
KENNEDY, WALLACEELK TWP19708820000-00-000
KENNEDY, WALLACEELK TWP197510421913-12-0261
KENNEY, J WOLIVET19554400000-00-000
KENNEY, OLIVEOLIVET19554400000-00-000
KENT PRODUCTS IncLYNDON195013300000-00-000
KENT, BETTYRIDGEWAY TWP19657850000-00-0023
KENT, BILLYRIDGEWAY TWP19657850000-00-003
KENT, CHRISTINARIDGEWAY TWP19657850000-00-001
KENT, D CBURLINGAME TWP1890800000-00-000
KENT, D C MrsBURLINGAME TWP1890800000-00-000
KENT, ROBERTRIDGEWAY TWP19657850000-00-003
KENT, VINTON D RIDGEWAY TWP19657850000-00-0023
KENTCH, BERTHA JDRAGOON TWP19753841928-04-1546
KENTCH, BERTHA JEANDRAGOON TWP19703551928-04-1541
KENTCH, CONNIEDRAGOON TWP19604060000-00-005
KENTCH, CONNIEDRAGOON TWP19703551954-06-2115
KENTCH, E LFAIRFAX TWP19505700000-00-000
KENTCH, E LELK TWP19558740000-00-000
KENTCH, E LELK TWP19658800000-00-000
KENTCH, E LELK TWP19658800000-00-000
KENTCH, E L ELK TWP19607700000-00-000
KENTCH, E L ELK TWP19607700000-00-000
KENTCH, E L ELK TWP197510521890-12-0584
KENTCH, EDWARD LELK TWP197021700000-00-000
KENTCH, EDWARD L ELK TWP19708921890-12-0579
KENTCH, EDWARD L ELK TWP19708921890-12-0579
KENTCH, EVERETTELK TWP19558850000-00-000
KENTCH, EVERETTDRAGOON TWP19604060000-00-0036
KENTCH, EVERETTDRAGOON TWP19653500000-00-000
KENTCH, EVERETT WDRAGOON TWP19759200000-00-000
KENTCH, EVERETT W DRAGOON TWP19703551923-03-2546
KENTCH, EVERETT W DRAGOON TWP19753841923-03-2551
KENTCH, GARY WAYNEDRAGOON TWP19604060000-00-0010
KENTCH, GENEDRAGOON TWP19604060000-00-0031
KENTCH, JEANELK TWP19558850000-00-000
KENTCH, JEANDRAGOON TWP19653500000-00-000
KENTCH, KEITHDRAGOON TWP19604060000-00-001
KENTCH, KEITHDRAGOON TWP19703551958-08-1411
KENTCH, KEITHDRAGOON TWP19753841958-08-1416
KENTCH, NINAFAIRFAX TWP19505700000-00-000
KENTCH, NINAELK TWP19558740000-00-000
KENTCH, NINAELK TWP19607700000-00-000
KENTCH, NINAELK TWP19607700000-00-000
KENTCH, NINAELK TWP19658800000-00-000
KENTCH, NINAELK TWP19658800000-00-000
KENTCH, NINAELK TWP19708921900-05-1069
KENTCH, NINAELK TWP19708921900-05-1069
KENTCH, NINAELK TWP197510521900-05-1074
KENTCH, RAY GENEDRAGOON TWP19604060000-00-0012
KENTCH, TERRIDRAGOON TWP19703551961-12-178
KENTCH, TERRIDRAGOON TWP19753841961-12-1713
KEPLINGER, E MrsLYNDON19229100000-00-000
KEPLINGER, R B JUNCTION TWP192012200000-00-000
KERN, BOBBIE GSCRANTON CITY197083200000-00-000
KERN, BOBBIE G SCRANTON CITY19607700000-00-000
KERN, BOBBIE G SCRANTON CITY196510050000-00-0034
KERN, BOBBIE G SCRANTON CITY197010251930-06-1639
KERN, BOBBIE G SCRANTON CITY197510951930-06-0644
KERN, DAVIDSCRANTON CITY196510050000-00-0012
KERN, DAVIDOSAGE CITY197046751958-10-0411
KERN, DAVIDOSAGE CITY197553051958-10-0410
KERN, DAVID SCRANTON CITY197010251952-11-2017
KERN, DAVINASCRANTON CITY196510050000-00-007
KERN, DAWNASCRANTON CITY197010251957-04-0812
KERN, DAWNA JSCRANTON CITY197510951957-04-0817
KERN, DENISESCRANTON CITY196510050000-00-006
KERN, DENISESCRANTON CITY197010251958-07-2011
KERN, DENISE JSCRANTON CITY197510951958-07-2416
KERN, DENZIL EOSAGE CITY195532700000-00-000
KERN, DENZIL EBURLINGAME TWP197511421916-09-2958
KERN, DOROTHYOSAGE CITY195532700000-00-000
KERN, DOROTHYBURLINGAME TWP197511421919-10-1355
KERN, GARY EBURLINGAME TWP197511501941-03-2733
KERN, GARY EBURLINGAME TWP19756100000-00-000
KERN, KENNETHOSAGE CITY196033340000-00-000
KERN, KENNETH OSAGE CITY196540200000-00-000
KERN, KENNETH FOSAGE CITY197046751930-07-0739
KERN, KENNETH FOSAGE CITY197553051930-07-0744
KERN, KENNETH FOSAGE CITY197053000000-00-000
KERN, LEONAOSAGE CITY196033340000-00-000
KERN, LEONAOSAGE CITY196540200000-00-000
KERN, LEONAOSAGE CITY197046751930-04-0139
KERN, LEONA FOSAGE CITY197553051930-04-0144
KERN, LINDAOSAGE CITY197046751954-09-0915
KERN, LINDAOSAGE CITY197553051954-09-0920
KERN, LOISOSAGE CITY197046751961-04-078
KERN, LOISOSAGE CITY197553051961-04-0713
KERN, MARILYNSCRANTON CITY196510050000-00-0031
KERN, MARILYN ISCRANTON CITY197010251933-12-0236
KERN, MARILYN ISCRANTON CITY197510951933-12-0241
KERN, MARILYN I SCRANTON CITY19607700000-00-000
KERNS, DONNAOSAGE CITY197553151970-04-094
KERNS, GERALD LOSAGE CITY197574100000-00-000
KERNS, GERALD LEEOSAGE CITY197046841940-01-2229
KERNS, GERALD LEEOSAGE CITY197553151940-01-2234
KERNS, GERALD LEEOSAGE CITY197053100000-00-000
KERNS, JAMESOSAGE CITY197553151967-09-127
KERNS, JAMES LEROYOSAGE CITY197046841967-09-120
KERNS, JOHN EOSAGE CITY197553151966-04-148
KERNS, JOHN ERICOSAGE CITY197046841966-04-143
KERNS, SANDRA LEEOSAGE CITY197046841943-04-1226
KERNS, SANDRA LEEOSAGE CITY197553151943-04-1231
KERR DRUG STOREOSAGE CITY195532900000-00-000
KERR REXALL STOREOSAGE CITY196033500000-00-000
KERR, EDFAIRFAX TWP19197500000-00-000
KERR, GEORGE WOSAGE CITY195077600000-00-000
KERR, JOHNOSAGE CITY195026400000-00-000
KERR, JOHNOSAGE CITY195532800000-00-000
KERR, JOHNOSAGE CITY196033400000-00-000
KERR, JOHNOSAGE CITY196540300000-00-000
KERR, JOHNOSAGE CITY197046901896-05-1673
KERR, JOHNOSAGE CITY197553301896-02-1678
KERR, JOHN REXALL DRUG STOREOSAGE CITY195011500000-00-000
KERR, PAULINEOSAGE CITY195026400000-00-000
KERR, PAULINEOSAGE CITY196033400000-00-000
KERR, PAULINEOSAGE CITY196540300000-00-000
KERR, ROBERT EOSAGE CITY196540400000-00-000
KERR, ROBERT EJUNCTION TWP197523800000-00-000
KERR, ROBERT EUGENEOSAGE CITY197047001941-07-0828
KERSCHENKE, JANETLYNDON197043161951-05-0518
KERSCHENKE, JERRYLYNDON197043161950-01-1919
KERSCHENSKE, CHRISTOPHERBURLINGAME CITY197521031972-12-012
KERSCHENSKE, JERRY EBURLINGAME CITY197521031950-01-1924
KERSCHENSKE, JERRY ELYNDON197028500000-00-000
KERSCHENSKE, VIRGINIABURLINGAME CITY197521031953-09-2921
KERSHEL, DEBORAH SCARBONDALE197012641957-05-1012
KERSHEL, MELVIN E CARBONDALE197012641931-03-2438
KERSHEL, MICHAEL ECARBONDALE197012641956-03-2013
KERSHEL, SHIRLEY M CARBONDALE197012641937-03-1232
KERSHENBAUM, LEOJUNCTION TWP197523900000-00-000
KERSHNER, A B QUENEMO192023400000-00-000
KERSHNER, A B QUENEMO192219800000-00-000
KERSHNER, CLARABURLINGAME CITY195012200000-00-000
KERSHNER, CLARADRAGOON TWP19553430000-00-000
KERSHNER, CLARADRAGOON TWP19653600000-00-000
KERSHNER, CLARABURLINGAME CITY197019941906-04-2263
KERSHNER, CLARABURLINGAME TWP197511631906-04-2268
KERSHNER, CLARA BDRAGOON TWP19604120000-00-0054
KERSHNER, F EBURLINGAME CITY195012200000-00-000
KERSHNER, F EDRAGOON TWP19553430000-00-000
KERSHNER, F EDRAGOON TWP19604120000-00-0058
KERSHNER, F EDRAGOON TWP19653600000-00-000
KERSHNER, F EBURLINGAME CITY197019941902-12-1767
KERSHNER, F EBURLINGAME TWP197511631902-12-1772
KERSHNER, MELVINAQUENEMO195013700000-00-000
KERSHNER, MELVINAQUENEMO195520300000-00-000
KERSHNER, RAYMONDQUENEMO19554600000-00-000
KERSTEN, AMELIAJUNCTION TWP196520200000-00-000
KERSTEN, AMILLYNDON195031000000-00-000
KERSTEN, BONETASCRANTON19505500000-00-000
KERSTEN, CARL WBURLINGAME CITY197020021946-11-2323
KERSTEN, CARL WBURLINGAME CITY19704700000-00-000
KERSTEN, CHARLESJUNCTION TWP192012300000-00-000
KERSTEN, CHARLESJUNCTION TWP192313100000-00-000
KERSTEN, CHRISTJUNCTION TWP192012400000-00-000
KERSTEN, CHRISTJUNCTION TWP192313200000-00-000
KERSTEN, EMILJUNCTION TWP192012500000-00-000
KERSTEN, EMILJUNCTION TWP192313300000-00-000
KERSTEN, EMILLYNDON195515320000-00-000
KERSTEN, EMILLYNDON196037800000-00-000
KERSTEN, EMILIEJUNCTION TWP196520200000-00-000
KERSTEN, F WJUNCTION TWP192012600000-00-000
KERSTEN, F WJUNCTION TWP192313400000-00-000
KERSTEN, LOUISELYNDON195031000000-00-000
KERSTEN, LOUISELYNDON195515320000-00-000
KERSTEN, LOUISELYNDON196037800000-00-000
KERSTEN, LOUISELYNDON196542200000-00-000
KERSTEN, LOUISE ALYNDON197047601897-05-0372
KERSTEN, LOUISE ALYNDON197553101897-05-0377
KERSTEN, PAULSCRANTON19505500000-00-000
KERSTEN, RAWLINLYNDON195013400000-00-000
KERSTEN, RAWLINLYNDON195515420000-00-000
KERSTEN, RAWLINLYNDON196518200000-00-000
KERSTEN, RAWLIN ELYNDON196015000000-00-000
KERSTEN, RAWLIN ELYNDON197021521918-11-2351
KERSTEN, RAWLIN ELYNDON197523031918-11-2356
KERSTEN, TERRIBURLINGAME CITY197020021949-04-0920
KERSTEN, VIRGINIALYNDON195013400000-00-000
KERSTEN, VIRGINIALYNDON195515420000-00-000
KERSTEN, VIRGINIALYNDON196015000000-00-000
KERSTEN, VIRGINIALYNDON196518200000-00-000
KERSTEN, VIRGINIA LLYNDON197523031924-07-0350
KERSTEN, VIRGINIA LEELYNDON197021521924-07-0345
KESLER, J A ELK TWP191820600000-00-000
KESLER, J A OVERBROOK19507400000-00-000
KESSENGER, M RCARBONDALE195511700000-00-000
KESSINGER, LETTIECARBONDALE19556420000-00-000
KESSINGER, M R CARBONDALE19556420000-00-000
KESSLER, DUANE ELYNDON197523141935-06-2539
KESSLER, KARENLYNDON197523141943-08-0831
KESSLER, KYLELYNDON197523141970-09-234
KESSLER, SHANELYNDON197523141973-01-171
KETING, SUSANCARBONDALE19758181958-03-0916
KETNER, LBURLINGAME TWP1890800000-00-000
KETNER, L MrsBURLINGAME TWP1890800000-00-000
KETTERMAN, CHARLES JrRIDGEWAY TWP197512731930-04-2944
KETTERMAN, CHARLES JrRIDGEWAY TWP197529500000-00-000
KETTERMAN, JASONRIDGEWAY TWP197512931973-11-0917
KETTERMAN, MARY JORIDGEWAY TWP197512731934-06-0740
KETTERMAN, MARY JORIDGEWAY TWP197529500000-00-000
KETTERMAN, MICHAELRIDGEWAY TWP197512731956-01-2018
KETTERMAN, MIKERIDGEWAY TWP197512800000-00-000
KETTERMAN, ROY DRIDGEWAY TWP197512931957-07-1717
KETTERMAN, VICKIE LRIDGEWAY TWP197512931953-05-1321
KEUKENDALL, GEORGESUPERIOR TWP1890400000-00-000
KEVETTER, THEODOREBURLINGAME CITY192213800000-00-000
KEVETTER, THEODOREBURLINGAME CITY192310300000-00-000
KEY, MARTHALYNDON196518300000-00-000
KEY, S ALYNDON196518300000-00-000
KEYES, E T QUENEMO19208800000-00-000
KEYKENDALL, ALLESUPERIOR TWP1890400000-00-000
KEYKENDALL, LEESUPERIOR TWP1890400000-00-000
KEYLESS LOCK COSCRANTON19505400000-00-000
KEYLESS LOCK COSCRANTON19558400000-00-000
KIBBE, BLAINEOSAGE CITY195533020000-00-000
KIBBE, BLAINEOSAGE CITY196082400000-00-000
KIBBE, BLANESUPERIOR TWP19509100000-00-000
KIBBE, DORASUPERIOR TWP19509100000-00-000
KIBBE, DORAOSAGE CITY195533020000-00-000
KIBBE, DORAOSAGE CITY196082400000-00-000
KIBBE, FREDASUPERIOR TWP195519220000-00-000
KIBBE, FREEDASUPERIOR TWP19509200000-00-000
KIBBE, FREEDASUPERIOR TWP19606900000-00-000
KIBBE, FREEDAOSAGE CITY197047101890-07-0179
KIBBE, FREEDA ROSAGE CITY196540500000-00-000
KIBBE, FREEDA ROSAGE CITY197553401890-07-0184
KIBBE, HORACEGRANT TWP19508400000-00-000
KIBBE, HORACE LGRANT TWP19607100000-00-000
KIBBE, HORACE LGRANT TWP19656600000-00-000
KIBBE, HORACE LGRANT TWP19707221910-09-1359
KIBBE, HORACE L GRANT TWP19558340000-00-000
KIBBE, HORACE L GRANT TWP19757621910-09-1264
KIBBE, LOGANSUPERIOR TWP19509200000-00-000
KIBBE, LOGANSUPERIOR TWP195519220000-00-000
KIBBE, LOGANSUPERIOR TWP19606900000-00-000
KIBBE, LOGANOSAGE CITY196540500000-00-000
KIBBE, MARIEGRANT TWP19656600000-00-000
KIBBE, MARIE L GRANT TWP19508400000-00-000
KIBBE, MARIE L GRANT TWP19558340000-00-000
KIBBE, MARIE L GRANT TWP19757621914-03-1260
KIBBE, MARIE LOUISEGRANT TWP19607100000-00-000
KIBBE, MARIE LOUISEGRANT TWP19707221914-03-1255
KICKEL, ALTAQUENEMO19554700000-00-000
KICKEL, ALTAQUENEMO19606000000-00-000
KIDDOO & SONSVALLEY BROOK TWP19557500000-00-000
KIDDOO, CORDIEVALLEY BROOK TWP19507100000-00-000
KIDDOO, CORDIEVALLEY BROOK TWP19557500000-00-000
KIDDOO, CORDIEVALLEY BROOK TWP19607900000-00-000
KIDDOO, CORDIEVALLEY BROOK TWP19657900000-00-000
KIDDOO, DELBERTVALLEY BROOK TWP197084101908-03-1551
KIDDOO, DIANEVALLEY BROOK TWP197084101967-09-262
KIDDOO, DIANEVALLEY BROOK TWP19758671967-09-267
KIDDOO, EDWINVALLEY BROOK TWP197084101914-07-2855
KIDDOO, EDWINVALLEY BROOK TWP19758671914-07-2860
KIDDOO, NANCYVALLEY BROOK TWP197084101938-09-3031
KIDDOO, NANCYVALLEY BROOK TWP19758671938-09-3035
KIDDOO, R SVALLEY BROOK TWP19507100000-00-000
KIDDOO, R SVALLEY BROOK TWP19557500000-00-000
KIDDOO, R SVALLEY BROOK TWP19607900000-00-000
KIDDOO, R SVALLEY BROOK TWP19657900000-00-000
KIDDOO, R SVALLEY BROOK TWP197084101983-05-1486
KIDDOO, RICHARDVALLEY BROOK TWP197084101925-03-2644
KIDDOO, RICHARDVALLEY BROOK TWP19758671925-03-2649
KIDDOO, WILLIAMVALLEY BROOK TWP197084101908-01-1162
KIDDOO, WILLIAMVALLEY BROOK TWP19758671908-01-1167
KIDWELL, MARIEOSAGE CITY197047231904-05-1465
KIDWELL, MARIEOSAGE CITY197553521904-05-1470
KIDWELL, OPAL ESCRANTON CITY197010301910-10-2459
KIDWELL, OPAL ESCRANTON CITY197511001910-10-2464
KIDWELL, PAULOSAGE CITY197553521903-04-3071
KIDWELL, PAULOSAGE CITY197053200000-00-000
KIDWELL, PAUL BOSAGE CITY197047231903-04-3066
KIEFER, ALICESCRANTON CITY197511141963-08-1411
KIEFER, ALICE MARIESCRANTON CITY196510150000-00-001
KIEFER, ALICE MARIESCRANTON CITY197010451963-08-146
KIEFER, HAROLD JSCRANTON CITY196510150000-00-0049
KIEFER, HAROLD JSCRANTON CITY197010451915-03-2554
KIEFER, HAROLD JSCRANTON CITY197511141915-03-2559
KIEFER, NINASCRANTON CITY196510150000-00-0039
KIEFER, NINASCRANTON CITY197010451925-01-1544
KIEFER, NINASCRANTON CITY197511141925-01-1549
KIEHL, H HLYNDON19229200000-00-000
KIEKEL, ALTAQUENEMO196516600000-00-000
KIERUEFF, MINNIE MELVERN195515400000-00-000
KIERUEFF, MINNIE MELVERN CITY196017600000-00-000
KIERULFF, G BMELVERN19504400000-00-000
KIERULFF, MINNIE IMELVERN19504400000-00-000
KIESAW, HERMAN SOSAGE CITY197047321890-05-1479
KIESAW, JULIAOSAGE CITY197047321893-01-2576
KIESOW AUTO SALESOSAGE CITY195026900000-00-000
KIESOW MEN'S CLOTHINGOSAGE CITY196033800000-00-000
KIESOW MEN'S STOREOSAGE CITY195533200000-00-000
KIESOW, AOSAGE CITY195026600000-00-000
KIESOW, A CLOTHINGOSAGE CITY195026700000-00-000
KIESOW, ARTHUROSAGE CITY195533110000-00-000
KIESOW, ARTHUROSAGE CITY196033600000-00-000
KIESOW, ARTHUROSAGE CITY196540600000-00-000
KIESOW, H FOSAGE CITY195026800000-00-000
KIESOW, HERMANOSAGE CITY195533330000-00-000
KIESOW, HERMANOSAGE CITY196033730000-00-000
KIESOW, HERMANOSAGE CITY197553621888-05-1584
KIESOW, HERMAN FOSAGE CITY196540700000-00-000
KIESOW, JULIAOSAGE CITY195026800000-00-000
KIESOW, JULIAOSAGE CITY195533330000-00-000
KIESOW, JULIAOSAGE CITY196033730000-00-000
KIESOW, JULIAOSAGE CITY196540700000-00-000
KIESOW, JULIAOSAGE CITY197553621889-01-2583
KILBOURN, A EDRAGOON TWP1890300000-00-000
KILBOURN, ALICE EBURLINGAME CITY1890400000-00-000
KILBOURN, D KDRAGOON TWP1890400000-00-000
KILEY, SUSANSCRANTON195013700000-00-000
KILGARIFF, CHARLESRIDGEWAY TWP197010131946-08-2623
KILGARIFF, HELENCARBONDALE197012301948-03-0121
KILGARIFF, JUDYRIDGEWAY TWP197010131947-04-0922
KILGARIFF, TROYRIDGEWAY TWP197010131968-09-061
KILGORE, ALICESCRANTON195013800000-00-000
KILGORE, ELMERSCRANTON195013800000-00-000
KILGORE, ELMERSCRANTON19558500000-00-000
KILLBURN, JOE TJUNCTION TWP197016400000-00-000
KILLE, DEBBIEJUNCTION TWP197552841952-02-2722
KILLE, GRETCHENJUNCTION TWP197524031921-02-2653
KILLE, GRETCHEN EJUNCTION TWP197016500000-00-000
KILLE, JACK CJUNCTION TWP197016500000-00-000
KILLE, JACK CJUNCTION TWP197524031920-05-0254
KILLE, JACK C MrsJUNCTION TWP197552800000-00-000
KILLE, MICHAELJUNCTION TWP197552841949-12-1425
KILLE, MICHAELJUNCTION TWP197552841971-02-153
KILLE, PEGGYJUNCTION TWP197524031954-04-1620
KILLE, TAWNYAJUNCTION TWP197552841972-05-232
KILLEEN, JOHN MELVERN TWP19656500000-00-000
KILLGORE, MARYLYNDON195515540000-00-000
KILLGORE, RALPH ALYNDON195515540000-00-000
KIMBALL, C IJUNCTION TWP197524100000-00-000
KIMBALL, H CBURLINGAME TWP195010100000-00-000
KIMBALL, HARRYBURLINGAME TWP195511630000-00-000
KIMBALL, INEZOSAGE CITY197049300000-00-000
KIMBALL, LAURABURLINGAME TWP195010100000-00-000
KIMBALL, LAURABURLINGAME TWP195511630000-00-000
KIMBALL, LAURA MBURLINGAME TWP196010700000-00-000
KIMBALL, LAURA MBURLINGAME TWP196511400000-00-000
KIMBALL, LAURA MBURLINGAME TWP197010801907-07-0762
KIMBALL, LAURA MBURLINGAME TWP197511701907-07-0767
KIMBALL, NELLELK TWP19558920000-00-000
KIMBALL, RICHARD HBURLINGAME TWP196010800000-00-000
KIMBALL, RICHARD HBURLINGAME TWP196511500000-00-000
KIMBALL, RICHARD HBURLINGAME TWP197010901937-08-1632
KIMBALL, RICHARD HBURLINGAME TWP197511701937-08-1637
KIMBERLIN, KAREN KELK TWP19709021939-06-1730
KIMBERLIN, KAREN KELK TWP19709021939-06-1730
KIMBERLIN, KAREN KELK TWP197510621936-06-1735
KIMBERLIN, KIMBERLYQUENEMO19708141969-09-074
KIMBERLIN, ROBERT RELK TWP19709021932-08-2837
KIMBERLIN, ROBERT RELK TWP19709021932-08-2837
KIMBERLIN, ROBERT RELK TWP197510621932-08-2842
KIMBERLIN, SHEILAQUENEMO19708141949-01-2920
KIMBERLIN, WENDELLQUENEMO19708141945-01-2024
KIMBERLIN, WENDELL MQUENEMO19708141964-12-275
KIMBERLINE, WENDELLQUENEMO197076600000-00-000
KIMBLE RUTHDRAGOON TWP19753921894-08-1380
KIMBLE, CLAYTONSCRANTON TWP19504200000-00-000
KIMBLE, CLAYTONSCRANTON TWP19504200000-00-000
KIMBLE, CLAYTONBURLINGAME TWP195511740000-00-000
KIMBLE, CLAYTONBURLINGAME TWP196010900000-00-000
KIMBLE, CLAYTONBURLINGAME TWP196511600000-00-000
KIMBLE, CLAYTON RBURLINGAME TWP197011021918-10-2351
KIMBLE, CLAYTON RBURLINGAME TWP197511921918-10-2356
KIMBLE, E H DRAGOON TWP19503400000-00-000
KIMBLE, EARLDRAGOON TWP19553520000-00-000
KIMBLE, EARL DRAGOON TWP19604220000-00-0067
KIMBLE, EARL HDRAGOON TWP19703621892-04-2177
KIMBLE, EARL H DRAGOON TWP19653700000-00-000
KIMBLE, EARL H DRAGOON TWP19753921892-04-2182
KIMBLE, HELENSCRANTON TWP19504200000-00-000
KIMBLE, HELENSCRANTON TWP19504200000-00-000
KIMBLE, HELENBURLINGAME TWP195511740000-00-000
KIMBLE, HELENBURLINGAME TWP196010900000-00-000
KIMBLE, HELENBURLINGAME TWP196511600000-00-000
KIMBLE, HELENBURLINGAME TWP197011021920-08-1049
KIMBLE, HELENBURLINGAME TWP197511921920-08-1054
KIMBLE, IRAELK TWP19507800000-00-000
KIMBLE, IRA PELK TWP19658900000-00-000
KIMBLE, IRA PELK TWP19658900000-00-000
KIMBLE, IRA P ELK TWP191820000000-00-000
KIMBLE, IRA P ELK TWP19558920000-00-000
KIMBLE, IRA P ELK TWP19607800000-00-000
KIMBLE, IRA P ELK TWP19607800000-00-000
KIMBLE, J J ELK TWP191821600000-00-000
KIMBLE, NELLELK TWP19507800000-00-000
KIMBLE, NELLELK TWP19607800000-00-000
KIMBLE, NELLELK TWP19607800000-00-000
KIMBLE, NELL A ELK TWP19658900000-00-000
KIMBLE, NELL A ELK TWP19658900000-00-000
KIMBLE, NELL A OVERBROOK197014501886-08-0783
KIMBLE, RUTHDRAGOON TWP19503400000-00-000
KIMBLE, RUTHDRAGOON TWP19553520000-00-000
KIMBLE, RUTHDRAGOON TWP19604220000-00-0065
KIMBLE, RUTHDRAGOON TWP19653700000-00-000
KIMBLE, RUTHDRAGOON TWP19703621894-08-1375
KIMBRELL, JOHN YJUNCTION TWP197524200000-00-000
KINDLE, CLIFFORDQUENEMO19657000000-00-000
KINDLE, RUBYQUENEMO19657000000-00-000
KING CONSTRUCTION COOLIVET TWP19753500000-00-000
KING GROCERYBURLINGAME CITY192213900000-00-000
KING SQUARE DEAL LAUNDRYOSAGE CITY196060100000-00-000
KING, ARIDGEWAY TWP1890700000-00-000
KING, ADAOSAGE CITY197047451942-03-3027
KING, ADAOSAGE CITY197053400000-00-000
KING, AILEENGRANT TWP19707361968-11-131
KING, AILENEOSAGE CITY197553841968-11-136
KING, ALLANOSAGE CITY197047451958-10-1211
KING, ANNA MLYNDON195515660000-00-000
KING, ARON LLYNDON195515660000-00-000
KING, BELLE (CORA BELL)OSAGE CITY196082500000-00-000
KING, BERTHAVALLEY BROOK TWP19507200000-00-000
KING, CATHERINECARBONDALE197011321881-09-2988
KING, CHABURLINGAME TWP1890800000-00-000
KING, CHARLES VBURLINGAME CITY192213900000-00-000
KING, DAVESUPERIOR TWP19509300000-00-000
KING, DAVESUPERIOR TWP19607000000-00-000
KING, DAVESUPERIOR TWP19656900000-00-000
KING, DAVE TSUPERIOR TWP19557540000-00-000
KING, DAVE TSUPERIOR TWP19706721906-09-2963
KING, DAVID TOSAGE CITY197553721906-09-2968
KING, DON R DrBURLINGAME CITY196517600000-00-000
KING, E JMELVERN TWP192023300000-00-000
KING, E J MELVERN TWP192312600000-00-000
KING, EDWARDOSAGE CITY196034000000-00-000
KING, EDWARDGRANT TWP19707361931-03-2938
KING, EDWARD JOSAGE CITY196540800000-00-000
KING, EDWARD JOSAGE CITY197553841934-03-3143
KING, EDWARD JGRANT TWP197518000000-00-000
KING, ELIZABETASUPERIOR TWP19557540000-00-000
KING, ELIZABETHSUPERIOR TWP19509300000-00-000
KING, ELIZABETHSUPERIOR TWP19607000000-00-000
KING, ELIZABETHSUPERIOR TWP19656900000-00-000
KING, ELIZABETHSUPERIOR TWP19706721907-11-0761
KING, ELIZABETHOSAGE CITY197553721903-11-0766
KING, ERNESTOSAGE CITY196033920000-00-0055
KING, EVERETT PRIDGEWAY TWP197513021933-10-3141
KING, FONTELLAOSAGE CITY197053300000-00-000
KING, FRANKOSAGE CITY196082500000-00-000
KING, FRANK SOSAGE CITY195583000000-00-000
KING, G BARVONIA TWP19226900000-00-000
KING, G BARVONIA TWP19237300000-00-000
KING, G BARVONIA TWP19505900000-00-000
KING, GEORGE BARVONIA TWP195513420000-00-000
KING, GERTRUDEFAIRFAX TWP195013400000-00-000
KING, GERTRUDESUPERIOR TWP19557660000-00-000
KING, H ALINCOLN TWP19504900000-00-000
KING, H L MELVERN TWP192024800000-00-000
KING, JAMESSUPERIOR TWP1890400000-00-000
KING, JAMES WSUPERIOR TWP19557660000-00-000
KING, JAMES WOSAGE CITY196595200000-00-000
KING, JAMES W FAIRFAX TWP195013400000-00-000
KING, JEFFERYGRANT TWP19707361959-03-3110
KING, JEFFREYOSAGE CITY197553841962-03-3115
KING, JERRY A RIDGEWAY TWP197513021940-07-1234
KING, JIMMYOSAGE CITY197047451959-08-3010
KING, JOHNOLIVET TWP19504800000-00-000
KING, JOHNOSAGE CITY195533470000-00-000
KING, JOHN EQUENEMO19757501946-06-0828
KING, JOHN POSAGE CITY196082600000-00-000
KING, KATHERINSUPERIOR TWP195022300000-00-000
KING, KATHERINEOSAGE CITY196082700000-00-000
KING, KATHRINEOSAGE CITY195582900000-00-000
KING, L DRIDGEWAY TWP1890700000-00-000
KING, LAURAOLIVET TWP19504800000-00-000
KING, LAURAOSAGE CITY196082600000-00-000
KING, LAURA ANNOSAGE CITY195533470000-00-000
KING, LEROYOLIVET TWP19753500000-00-000
KING, LISAOSAGE CITY197047451964-07-075
KING, MABLEOSAGE CITY196033920000-00-0056
KING, MAMEARVONIA TWP19505900000-00-000
KING, MAMIEARVONIA TWP195513420000-00-000
KING, MARIONOSAGE CITY197047451939-02-1131
KING, MARION JOSAGE CITY197053400000-00-000
KING, MARSHAGRANT TWP19707361955-07-1814
KING, MARYLINCOLN TWP19504900000-00-000
KING, MARY JSUPERIOR TWP1890400000-00-000
KING, MICHAELGRANT TWP19707361953-09-2316
KING, MICHAELOSAGE CITY197553901953-09-2321
KING, NELSON ROSAGE CITY196060100000-00-000
KING, NELSON R GRANT TWP19607200000-00-000
KING, NETTIE JOSAGE CITY195077700000-00-000
KING, PAULINEMELVERN TWP19507400000-00-000
KING, PAULINEMELVERN TWP196014300000-00-000
KING, PAULINE MrsMELVERN TWP195517700000-00-000
KING, RALPHVALLEY BROOK TWP19507200000-00-000
KING, THOMASOSAGE CITY195582820000-00-000
KING, THOMAS JOSAGE CITY195077700000-00-000
KING, VINCENTMELVERN TWP192023500000-00-000
KING, W A MELVERN TWP192023700000-00-000
KING, WANDAOSAGE CITY196540800000-00-000
KING, WANDAGRANT TWP19707361930-05-2639
KING, WANDAOSAGE CITY197553841933-05-2644
KING, WANDAGRANT TWP197518000000-00-000
KING, WILLIAM JSUPERIOR TWP195022300000-00-000
KINGMAN, LOUISERIDGEWAY TWP19607000000-00-000
KINGMAN, LOUISERIDGEWAY TWP19657920000-00-0064
KINGMAN, LOUISEOVERBROOK197014621900-07-2369
KINGMAN, SETH PRIDGEWAY TWP19657920000-00-0064
KINGMAN, SETH POVERBROOK197014621901-12-1669
KINGMAN, SETH P RIDGEWAY TWP19607000000-00-000
KINGSLEY, NEDLYNDON1922900000-00-000
KINGSLEY, W E FAIRFAX TWP19197600000-00-000
KINGSLEY, W E FAIRFAX TWP19237900000-00-000
KINKEAD, NEVAJUNCTION TWP197543631909-12-1165
KINNETT, BOBBYCARBONDALE19657200000-00-000
KINNETT, BOBBY DCARBONDALE197516441933-12-0841
KINNETT, BOBBY D CARBONDALE197012441933-12-0837
KINNETT, CARLSCRANTON CITY197010551965-06-054
KINNETT, CARLSCRANTON CITY197511251964-06-0810
KINNETT, CECIL PCARBONDALE197012521907-08-2462
KINNETT, DOLORESCARBONDALE197012441960-02-059
KINNETT, DOLORESCARBONDALE197516441960-02-0514
KINNETT, DONNACARBONDALE197012441938-08-2431
KINNETT, DONNACARBONDALE197516441938-08-2436
KINNETT, ELIZABETHCARBONDALE197012521917-10-1852
KINNETT, JAMESCARBONDALE197012441958-09-1911
KINNETT, JAMESCARBONDALE197516441958-09-1916
KINNETT, JERRYSCRANTON TWP19655040000-00-006
KINNETT, JERRYSCRANTON CITY197010551958-09-0911
KINNETT, JERRYSCRANTON CITY197511251958-09-0816
KINNETT, KARENSCRANTON TWP19655040000-00-005
KINNETT, KARENSCRANTON CITY197010551959-09-2410
KINNETT, KARENSCRANTON CITY197511251959-09-1415
KINNETT, PATRICIASCRANTON TWP19655040000-00-0023
KINNETT, PATTYELK TWP19607900000-00-000
KINNETT, PATTYELK TWP19607900000-00-000
KINNETT, PATTYSCRANTON CITY197010551940-04-1529
KINNETT, PATTYSCRANTON CITY197511251939-04-1435
KINNETT, VIRGILELK TWP19607900000-00-000
KINNETT, VIRGILELK TWP19607900000-00-000
KINNETT, VIRGILSCRANTON CITY197010551932-01-2637
KINNETT, VIRGIL ESCRANTON TWP19655040000-00-0032
KINNETT, VIRGIL ESCRANTON CITY197511251932-01-2642
KINNEY, ARIDGEWAY TWP19706800000-00-000
KINNEY, ARIDGEWAY TWP1890700000-00-000
KINNEY, A E ELK TWP191820300000-00-000
KINNEY, ALICEELK TWP19507900000-00-000
KINNEY, ALICEOLIVET19504000000-00-000
KINNEY, ARTHUR R RIDGEWAY TWP19658030000-00-0049
KINNEY, CHRISTINEELK TWP19508000000-00-000
KINNEY, CHRISTINEELK TWP19559040000-00-000
KINNEY, CLARKRIDGEWAY TWP19504900000-00-000
KINNEY, CLARKRIDGEWAY TWP19557300000-00-000
KINNEY, DARRELRIDGEWAY TWP19658130000-00-0023
KINNEY, DARRELRIDGEWAY TWP197010251941-11-1228
KINNEY, DARRELRIDGEWAY TWP197513151941-11-1233
KINNEY, DARRELRIDGEWAY TWP197529600000-00-000
KINNEY, DAVIDRIDGEWAY TWP197529600000-00-000
KINNEY, DEBRASCRANTON TWP19756141972-01-302
KINNEY, ERIDGEWAY TWP1890700000-00-000
KINNEY, EVASCRANTON TWP19504400000-00-000
KINNEY, EVASCRANTON TWP19504400000-00-000
KINNEY, EVASCRANTON TWP19555800000-00-000
KINNEY, EVASCRANTON TWP19555800000-00-000
KINNEY, EVARIDGEWAY TWP19607200000-00-000
KINNEY, EVASCRANTON TWP19655130000-00-0045
KINNEY, EVASCRANTON TWP19704521919-12-2250
KINNEY, EVASCRANTON TWP19756221919-12-2255
KINNEY, EVASCRANTON TWP197516600000-00-000
KINNEY, EVASCRANTON TWP197057200000-00-000
KINNEY, F O ELK TWP191819600000-00-000
KINNEY, F O ELK TWP19507900000-00-000
KINNEY, F O MrsOVERBROOK195520000000-00-000
KINNEY, FAERIDGEWAY TWP19504900000-00-000
KINNEY, FAERIDGEWAY TWP19557300000-00-000
KINNEY, FAE MrsRIDGEWAY TWP19607100000-00-000
KINNEY, FREDGRANT TWP19239700000-00-000
KINNEY, FREDGRANT TWP19508500000-00-000
KINNEY, FREDGRANT TWP19558420000-00-000
KINNEY, FREDGRANT TWP19607300000-00-000
KINNEY, FREDGRANT TWP19656700000-00-000
KINNEY, FREDSUPERIOR TWP19706801879-12-1890
KINNEY, GARYSCRANTON TWP19655130000-00-0017
KINNEY, GARYSCRANTON TWP19705421947-03-1122
KINNEY, GARY ESCRANTON TWP19756141947-03-1127
KINNEY, H D ELK TWP19508000000-00-000
KINNEY, HAROLD D ELK TWP19559040000-00-000
KINNEY, HARRIETTARIDGEWAY TWP19658030000-00-0038
KINNEY, HULDAHOVERBROOK195520000000-00-000
KINNEY, J WOLIVET19504000000-00-000
KINNEY, LRIDGEWAY TWP1890700000-00-000
KINNEY, LANARIDGEWAY TWP197010251967-04-122
KINNEY, LANARIDGEWAY TWP197513151967-04-127
KINNEY, LEWISCARBONDALE1920600000-00-000
KINNEY, LISARIDGEWAY TWP19658130000-00-001
KINNEY, LISARIDGEWAY TWP197010251964-02-205
KINNEY, LISARIDGEWAY TWP197513151964-02-2010
KINNEY, LORIRIDGEWAY TWP197010251967-04-122
KINNEY, LORIRIDGEWAY TWP197513151967-04-127
KINNEY, MARYRIDGEWAY TWP1890700000-00-000
KINNEY, MARY ELIZABETHBURLINGAME CITY195039100000-00-000
KINNEY, MAUDEGRANT TWP19607300000-00-000
KINNEY, MAUDEGRANT TWP19656700000-00-000
KINNEY, MAUDE EGRANT TWP19558420000-00-000
KINNEY, MAUDE E GRANT TWP19508500000-00-000
KINNEY, OLIVERELK TWP191821100000-00-000
KINNEY, RUTH]RIDGEWAY TWP1890700000-00-000
KINNEY, SCOTTSCRANTON TWP19504400000-00-000
KINNEY, SCOTTSCRANTON TWP19504400000-00-000
KINNEY, SCOTTSCRANTON TWP19555800000-00-000
KINNEY, SCOTTSCRANTON TWP19555800000-00-000
KINNEY, SCOTTRIDGEWAY TWP19607200000-00-000
KINNEY, SCOTTRIDGEWAY TWP19658200000-00-000
KINNEY, SCOTTSCRANTON TWP19655130000-00-0046
KINNEY, SCOTTRIDGEWAY TWP197010300000-00-000
KINNEY, SCOTTSCRANTON TWP19705521918-01-3151
KINNEY, SCOTTSCRANTON TWP19756221918-01-3156
KINNEY, TROYSCRANTON TWP19756141974-09-024
KINNEY, VIRGINIASCRANTON TWP19705421950-02-1419
KINNEY, VIRGINIASCRANTON TWP19756141950-02-1424
KINNEY, WANDARIDGEWAY TWP19658130000-00-0021
KINNEY, WANDARIDGEWAY TWP197010251943-06-3026
KINNEY, WANDARIDGEWAY TWP197513151943-06-3031
KINSER, ETHELSCRANTON TWP19504800000-00-000
KINSER, ETHELSCRANTON TWP19504800000-00-000
KINSER, HAROLDSCRANTON TWP19504800000-00-000
KINSER, HAROLDSCRANTON TWP19504800000-00-000
KINSEY, BARBARA JEANOSAGE CITY195533500000-00-000
KINSEY, FRANKLIN COSAGE CITY195533500000-00-000
KINSLOW, DARBYSCRANTON CITY197010651964-05-055
KINSLOW, JUNE ASCRANTON CITY197010651940-06-0529
KINSLOW, KLAUS W SCRANTON CITY197010651937-03-1232
KINSLOW, MICHAELSCRANTON CITY197010651961-08-167
KINSLOW, ROBERT D SCRANTON CITY197010650000-00-001
KINTER, G E MrsBURLINGAME CITY19605200000-00-000
KINTER, GLEN EBURLINGAME CITY19556630000-00-000
KINTER, MARIEBURLINGAME CITY195518330000-00-000
KINZIE, MARY CELK TWP191820500000-00-000
KIOUS, DAVIDSCRANTON TWP19705641956-06-1113
KIOUS, DAVIDSCRANTON TWP19756341956-06-1118
KIOUS, DAVID SCRANTON TWP19655240000-00-008
KIOUS, DONSCRANTON TWP197533300000-00-000
KIOUS, DONALD GSCRANTON TWP19655240000-00-0035
KIOUS, DONALD GSCRANTON TWP19705641929-06-3040
KIOUS, DONALD GSCRANTON TWP19756341929-06-3045
KIOUS, JAYSCRANTON TWP19655240000-00-006
KIOUS, JAYSCRANTON TWP19705641958-06-3011
KIOUS, JAYSCRANTON TWP19756341958-06-3016
KIOUS, PATTY LSCRANTON TWP19655240000-00-0032
KIOUS, PATTY LSCRANTON TWP19705641932-05-1137
KIOUS, PATTY LSCRANTON TWP19756341931-05-1143
KIPP, EVELYN MLYNDON197523221904-07-1970
KIPP, JOHN ALYNDON197523221907-07-3167
KIRBY, PBURLINGAME TWP1890800000-00-000
KIRCHNER, DELLABURLINGAME TWP195026100000-00-000
KIRCHNER, H HBURLINGAME TWP195026100000-00-000
KIRK, PAULJUNCTION TWP197016600000-00-000
KIRK, PAULJUNCTION TWP197524300000-00-000
KIRKHAM, J G ELK TWP191820100000-00-000
KIRKHAM, J R FAIRFAX TWP19197700000-00-000
KIRKHAM, J R FAIRFAX TWP19238000000-00-000
KIRKHAM, S D ELK TWP191820200000-00-000
KIRKKPATRICK, RANDYMELVERN CITY19759551958-08-1716
KIRKNER, GEORGECARBONDALE1920600000-00-000
KIRKPATRICK, CLARICEMELVERN19504100000-00-000
KIRKPATRICK, CLORICEMELVERN19555700000-00-000
KIRKPATRICK, CLORICEMELVERN CITY19606300000-00-000
KIRKPATRICK, CLORICEMELVERN CITY19656900000-00-000
KIRKPATRICK, CLORICEMELVERN CITY19708151920-01-1150
KIRKPATRICK, CLORICEMELVERN CITY19759451920-01-1154
KIRKPATRICK, CLORICEMELVERN CITY197037900000-00-000
KIRKPATRICK, EDITH M OLIVET TWP19504900000-00-000
KIRKPATRICK, FREDMELVERN19504100000-00-000
KIRKPATRICK, FREDMELVERN19555700000-00-000
KIRKPATRICK, FREDMELVERN CITY19606300000-00-000
KIRKPATRICK, FREDMELVERN CITY19656900000-00-000
KIRKPATRICK, FREDMELVERN CITY19759451913-01-1861
KIRKPATRICK, FRED MMELVERN CITY19708151913-01-0857
KIRKPATRICK, H B ELK TWP19608000000-00-000
KIRKPATRICK, H B ELK TWP19608000000-00-000
KIRKPATRICK, HATTIEELK TWP19608000000-00-000
KIRKPATRICK, HATTIEELK TWP19608000000-00-000
KIRKPATRICK, JODIMELVERN CITY19759551951-06-0023
KIRKPATRICK, JOHN C OLIVET TWP19504900000-00-000
KIRKPATRICK, JOLINDAMELVERN CITY19708151951-06-2418
KIRKPATRICK, MAUDEMELVERN19504300000-00-000
KIRKPATRICK, MAUDEOLIVET TWP19554700000-00-000
KIRKPATRICK, R EBURLINGAME CITY1890400000-00-000
KIRKPATRICK, R EBURLINGAME TWP1890800000-00-000
KIRKPATRICK, R E MrsBURLINGAME TWP1890800000-00-000
KIRKPATRICK, RANDYMELVERN CITY19708151958-08-1711
KIRKPATRICK, RICKMELVERN CITY19759551956-12-0618
KIRKPATRICK, RICKYMELVERN CITY19708151956-12-0613
KIRKWOOD, MAGGIEBURLINGAME CITY195039200000-00-000
KIRKWOOD, MAGGIEBURLINGAME CITY195544700000-00-000
KIRN, MARY FOSAGE CITY195027000000-00-000
KIRN, MIKEOSAGE CITY195027000000-00-000
KIRN, MIKEOSAGE CITY196034100000-00-000
KIRSCHBAUM & Sons CoLYNDON19229300000-00-000
KIRWIN, LEE DJUNCTION TWP197016700000-00-000
KISER, JEAN MissOSAGE CITY195077800000-00-000
KISLUK, JERRYJUNCTION TWP197525500000-00-000
KISSINGER, A M ELK TWP191821200000-00-000
KISTNER, CYNTHIAOVERBROOK197014731945-03-0524
KISTNER, GENELLAOVERBROOK197014731969-03-1210
KISTNER, KENNETHOVERBROOK197014731943-06-3026
KISTNER, KENNETH EOVERBROOK197071900000-00-000
KITCHEN TRAILER SALESRIDGEWAY TWP197513300000-00-000
KITCHEN, ALBERTA JRIDGEWAY TWP197050000000-00-000
KITCHEN, ALBERTA J RIDGEWAY TWP19658330000-00-0036
KITCHEN, AMYFAIRFAX TWP19505800000-00-000
KITCHEN, AMYDRAGOON TWP19553630000-00-000
KITCHEN, AMYDRAGOON TWP19604330000-00-0063
KITCHEN, AMYDRAGOON TWP19653800000-00-000
KITCHEN, ANYDRAGOON TWP19703721896-03-0373
KITCHEN, ARTHUR SDRAGOON TWP19503600000-00-000
KITCHEN, BILLY E MELVERN TWP19507500000-00-000
KITCHEN, DEANNARIDGEWAY TWP19658530000-00-0018
KITCHEN, DEANNARIDGEWAY TWP197010531946-08-2023
KITCHEN, DELEVARIDGEWAY TWP19658430000-00-0042
KITCHEN, DELLEVARIDGEWAY TWP19505400000-00-000
KITCHEN, DELLEVARIDGEWAY TWP19557400000-00-000
KITCHEN, DELLEVARIDGEWAY TWP19607300000-00-000
KITCHEN, DELLEVARIDGEWAY TWP197513221920-08-1454
KITCHEN, DELLIVARIDGEWAY TWP197010431920-08-1449
KITCHEN, DUANERIDGEWAY TWP19658330000-00-006
KITCHEN, E LRIDGEWAY TWP19607300000-00-000
KITCHEN, E L SCRANTON TWP19705700000-00-000
KITCHEN, E L RIDGEWAY TWP197513221913-11-1561
KITCHEN, E L "Ellis"RIDGEWAY TWP197010431913-11-1556
KITCHEN, ELLISRIDGEWAY TWP19505400000-00-000
KITCHEN, ELLISRIDGEWAY TWP19557400000-00-000
KITCHEN, ELLIS L RIDGEWAY TWP19658430000-00-0050
KITCHEN, FRANCISMELVERN TWP19606500000-00-000
KITCHEN, FRANCIS BMELVERN TWP19656600000-00-000
KITCHEN, FRANCIS BMELVERN TWP19707201923-07-2946
KITCHEN, FRANCIS B DRAGOON TWP19503500000-00-000
KITCHEN, FRANCIS B MELVERN TWP19757201923-07-2851
KITCHEN, FRANCIS R MELVERN TWP19558700000-00-000
KITCHEN, INEZDRAGOON TWP19503600000-00-000
KITCHEN, INEZMELVERN TWP19606500000-00-000
KITCHEN, INEZ EstateMELVERN TWP19757300000-00-000
KITCHEN, INEZ SMELVERN TWP19707301890-02-1179
KITCHEN, INEZ S MELVERN TWP19558800000-00-000
KITCHEN, INEZ S MELVERN TWP19656700000-00-000
KITCHEN, JEFFERYRIDGEWAY TWP19658530000-00-007
KITCHEN, JEFFERYRIDGEWAY TWP197010531964-08-295
KITCHEN, KENNETHMELVERN TWP19757300000-00-000
KITCHEN, LGRANT TWP19239800000-00-000
KITCHEN, LAURENCEDRAGOON TWP19703721896-02-1573
KITCHEN, LAWRENCEFAIRFAX TWP19505800000-00-000
KITCHEN, LAWRENCEDRAGOON TWP19553630000-00-000
KITCHEN, LAWRENCEDRAGOON TWP19604330000-00-0063
KITCHEN, LAWRENCEDRAGOON TWP19653800000-00-000
KITCHEN, LUCILLEDRAGOON TWP19604330000-00-0038
KITCHEN, LUCILLE E FAIRFAX TWP195013500000-00-000
KITCHEN, PATRICIAMELVERN TWP19507500000-00-000
KITCHEN, STEVENRIDGEWAY TWP19658530000-00-0019
KITCHEN, STEVEN LRIDGEWAY TWP197010531945-08-2624
KITCHEN, STEVEN LRIDGEWAY TWP197049900000-00-000
KITCHEN, WAYNERIDGEWAY TWP19658430000-00-0014
KITCHEN, WAYNERIDGEWAY TWP197010431950-04-2019
KITCHEN, WAYNERIDGEWAY TWP197513401951-04-2223
KITCHENS, ALBERTA JRIDGEWAY TWP197513531928-08-1346
KITCHENS, ALBERTA JRIDGEWAY TWP197529700000-00-000
KITCHENS, ALBERTA J RIDGEWAY TWP197010631928-08-1341
KITCHENS, DEE ANN JRIDGEWAY TWP197010631961-08-238
KITCHENS, DEE ANNARIDGEWAY TWP19658330000-00-003
KITCHENS, DEE ANNA JRIDGEWAY TWP197513531961-08-2313
KITCHENS, DUANE ARIDGEWAY TWP197529700000-00-000
KITCHENS, DUANE A RIDGEWAY TWP197010631958-12-0511
KITCHENS, DUANE A RIDGEWAY TWP197513531958-12-0516
KITCHENS, W W FAIRFAX TWP19238100000-00-000
KITE, NOAHJUNCTION TWP192012700000-00-000
KITE, NOAHJUNCTION TWP192313500000-00-000
KITE, NOAHAGENCY TWP1925500000-00-000
KITE, NOAHAGENCY TWP19261700000-00-000
KITT, ALTALYNDON197021621943-06-1626
KITT, ALTA JOLYNDON196518400000-00-000
KITT, ALTA JOLYNDON197523321932-06-1631
KITT, ALVINLYNDON197021621942-09-2027
KITT, ALVIN RLYNDON196518400000-00-000
KITT, ALVIN RLYNDON197523321931-09-2032
KITT, BEVERLYMELVERN CITY197014251954-07-0915
KITT, DOREENOLIVET TWP19604200000-00-000
KITT, DOREENMELVERN CITY19657000000-00-000
KITT, DORENEOLIVET TWP19505000000-00-000
KITT, DORENEOLIVET TWP19554800000-00-000
KITT, ESSIEAGENCY TWP19504300000-00-000
KITT, ESSIEAGENCY TWP19554320000-00-000
KITT, ESSIEQUENEMO19657100000-00-000
KITT, ESSIEQUENEMO19708201896-08-0473
KITT, GARYMELVERN CITY197014251962-07-217
KITT, GARYMELVERN CITY197515541962-07-2112
KITT, JOEAGENCY TWP19504300000-00-000
KITT, JOEAGENCY TWP19554320000-00-000
KITT, JOEQUENEMO19657100000-00-000
KITT, JOHNNYMELVERN CITY197014251959-10-3010
KITT, JOHNNYMELVERN CITY197515541959-10-3015
KITT, KERRYVALLEY BROOK TWP19708501949-12-1920
KITT, KERRY LLYNDON197523421949-12-1925
KITT, MARY MLYNDON197523421953-09-2421
KITT, PAULINEMELVERN TWP19507600000-00-000
KITT, PAULINEMELVERN TWP19558900000-00-000
KITT, PAULINE W VALLEY BROOK TWP19608000000-00-000
KITT, PAULINE W VALLEY BROOK TWP19658000000-00-000
KITT, PAULINE W VALLEY BROOK TWP19708621917-01-3152
KITT, PAULINE W VALLEY BROOK TWP19758720000-00-0057
KITT, ROLANDMELVERN TWP19558900000-00-000
KITT, ROLANDVALLEY BROOK TWP19608000000-00-000
KITT, ROLANDVALLEY BROOK TWP19658000000-00-000
KITT, ROLANDVALLEY BROOK TWP19708521916-12-2853
KITT, ROLAND JMELVERN TWP19507600000-00-000
KITT, ROLAND JVALLEY BROOK TWP19758721916-01-2858
KITT, SIDNEYOLIVET TWP19505000000-00-000
KITT, SIDNEYOLIVET TWP19554800000-00-000
KITT, SIDNEYOLIVET TWP19604200000-00-000
KITTEL, J WBARCLAY TWP19261800000-00-000
KITTRELL, LIZZIE MrsOSAGE CITY195077900000-00-000
KITZMAN, DAVIDRIDGEWAY TWP197513651965-05-239
KITZMAN, KATHYRIDGEWAY TWP197513651963-09-2711
KITZMAN, RAYMOND FRIDGEWAY TWP197513651940-06-0234
KITZMAN, REBECCA RIDGEWAY TWP197513651960-08-2514
KITZMAN, SANDRARIDGEWAY TWP197513651942-12-2332
KIVITTER, BERNITABURLINGAME CITY197020341944-01-0425
KIVITTER, BERNITA MBURLINGAME CITY19704800000-00-000
KIVITTER, CARLABURLINGAME CITY197020341967-05-302
KIVITTER, CATHERINESCRANTON TWP19504500000-00-000
KIVITTER, CATHERINESCRANTON TWP19504500000-00-000
KIVITTER, CENABARCLAY TWP19505100000-00-000
KIVITTER, CENABARCLAY TWP19554520000-00-000
KIVITTER, CENABARCLAY TWP19604100000-00-000
KIVITTER, CENA M BARCLAY TWP19754601893-01-1381
KIVITTER, CLARK WSCRANTON TWP19655300000-00-0022
KIVITTER, CLARK WBURLINGAME CITY197020121942-08-2827
KIVITTER, CLARK WSCRANTON TWP19756431942-08-2832
KIVITTER, DEE ANNSCRANTON TWP19707541940-06-2329
KIVITTER, ESTHELENEBURLINGAME TWP195511860000-00-000
KIVITTER, ESTHELENEBURLINGAME TWP196011000000-00-000
KIVITTER, ESTHELENEBURLINGAME CITY197012301921-12-0848
KIVITTER, ESTHELENE OBURLINGAME CITY197512801921-12-0853
KIVITTER, ESTHELINE OBURLINGAME CITY196511200000-00-000
KIVITTER, OTTOBARCLAY TWP19505100000-00-000
KIVITTER, OTTOBARCLAY TWP19554520000-00-000
KIVITTER, OTTOBARCLAY TWP19604100000-00-000
KIVITTER, QUINTIN WSCRANTON TWP19756431974-04-048
KIVITTER, RICHARD TSCRANTON CITY197511301940-12-0934
KIVITTER, RUTHSCRANTON TWP19504600000-00-000
KIVITTER, RUTHSCRANTON TWP19504600000-00-000
KIVITTER, RUTHSCRANTON TWP19555900000-00-000
KIVITTER, RUTHSCRANTON TWP19555900000-00-000
KIVITTER, RUTHSCRANTON TWP19655420000-00-0042
KIVITTER, RUTHSCRANTON TWP19756431949-04-1225
KIVITTER, RUTH ANNSCRANTON TWP19705841921-07-2148
KIVITTER, RUTH ANNSCRANTON TWP19756541921-07-2153
KIVITTER, RUTH EBURLINGAME CITY197020121947-11-0722
KIVITTER, SCHARLABURLINGAME CITY197020341967-05-302
KIVITTER, TEDBURLINGAME CITY196030100000-00-000
KIVITTER, THEOSCRANTON TWP19504500000-00-000
KIVITTER, THEOSCRANTON TWP19504500000-00-000
KIVITTER, THEOBURLINGAME CITY196540000000-00-000
KIVITTER, THEODORASCRANTON TWP19707541967-09-082
KIVITTER, THEODOREBURLINGAME TWP195511860000-00-000
KIVITTER, THEODOREBURLINGAME CITY196030100000-00-000
KIVITTER, THEODOREBURLINGAME TWP196011000000-00-000
KIVITTER, TROYSCRANTON CITY196510220000-00-002
KIVITTER, TROYSCRANTON CITY197511421962-12-0712
KIVITTER, TROY DSCRANTON CITY197010721962-12-077
KIVITTER, VIOLASCRANTON CITY196510220000-00-0022
KIVITTER, VIOLASCRANTON CITY197511421942-09-0132
KIVITTER, VIOLA RSCRANTON CITY197010721942-09-0127
KIVITTER, VIOLA RSCRANTON CITY197083300000-00-000
KIVITTER, WAYNESCRANTON TWP19504600000-00-000
KIVITTER, WAYNESCRANTON TWP19504600000-00-000
KIVITTER, WAYNESCRANTON TWP19555900000-00-000
KIVITTER, WAYNESCRANTON TWP19555900000-00-000
KIVITTER, WAYNESCRANTON TWP19655420000-00-0043
KIVITTER, WAYNESCRANTON TWP19705841920-05-2149
KIVITTER, WAYNESCRANTON TWP19756541920-05-2154
KIVITTER, WAYNESCRANTON TWP197057700000-00-000
KIVITTER, WAYNE JrSCRANTON TWP19705841959-08-0510
KIVITTER, WILLIAM ABURLINGAME CITY196533900000-00-000
KIVITTER, WILLIAM ABURLINGAME CITY19702741943-10-1326
KIVITTER, WILLIAM ABURLINGAME CITY19752401943-10-1331
KIVITTER, WILLIAM ABURLINGAME CITY19704800000-00-000
KIVITTER, WILLISSCRANTON TWP19705841957-12-3112
KIWITTER, CECIL OSAGE CITY197047501893-01-1376
KIWITTER, GENA MAYOSAGE CITY196540900000-00-000
KIWITTER, OTTOOSAGE CITY196540900000-00-000
KLAISS, ALFRED AOSAGE CITY195583100000-00-000
KLAMM, O BBARCLAY TWP19261800000-00-000
KLARBERG, CARLSCRANTON TWP19504700000-00-000
KLARBERG, CARLSCRANTON TWP19504700000-00-000
KLARBERG, CARLSCRANTON19558600000-00-000
KLARBERG, CARL M SCRANTON CITY19607800000-00-000
KLARBERG, CARL M SCRANTON CITY196510320000-00-0049
KLARBERG, CARL M SCRANTON CITY197010801920-11-1149
KLARBERG, CARL M SCRANTON CITY197511501920-11-1154
KLARBERG, CHARLESSCRANTON TWP19504700000-00-000
KLARBERG, CHARLESSCRANTON TWP19504700000-00-000
KLARBERG, CHARLESSCRANTON19558600000-00-000
KLARBERG, CHARLESSCRANTON CITY196510320000-00-0077
KLARBERG, SELMASCRANTON TWP197510841905-04-0669
KLASS, E R CARBONDALE195014600000-00-000
KLASS, ETHELCARBONDALE195014700000-00-000
KLATT, BILLYOSAGE CITY197554021971-11-143
KLATT, WILLIAM DOSAGE CITY197554021947-12-0527
KLEIER, CAROLYN MCARBONDALE197516621944-11-1330
KLEIER, DORIS MCARBONDALE197516721903-05-2971
KLEIER, GERALD RCARBONDALE197516621943-08-0231
KLEIER, JASON FCARBONDALE197516721898-04-0576
KLEIER, JASON GCARBONDALE197516821927-06-2947
KLEIER, MARJORIECARBONDALE197516821924-01-1050
KLENK, JOHN FLINCOLN TWP19753700000-00-000
KLESATH, CHARLES MrsJUNCTION TWP197524400000-00-000
KLINE, BESSIEQUENEMO195013800000-00-000
KLINE, BETTIESCRANTON19505600000-00-000
KLINE, BETTYSCRANTON19558700000-00-000
KLINE, EDDYBURLINGAME TWP196511700000-00-000
KLINE, EDDYBURLINGAME TWP197011121943-03-0226
KLINE, EDDYSCRANTON TWP19756631943-03-0231
KLINE, GENEVABURLINGAME TWP195010200000-00-000
KLINE, GENEVABURLINGAME TWP195511940000-00-000
KLINE, GENEVABURLINGAME TWP196011100000-00-000
KLINE, GENEVABURLINGAME TWP196511800000-00-000
KLINE, GENEVASCRANTON TWP19655520000-00-000
KLINE, GENEVABURLINGAME TWP197512051922-12-2952
KLINE, GENEVA RBURLINGAME TWP197011251922-12-2947
KLINE, IDABURLINGAME TWP196011200000-00-000
KLINE, IDABURLINGAME TWP196511900000-00-000
KLINE, IDA MBURLINGAME TWP195010300000-00-000
KLINE, IDA MBURLINGAME TWP195512020000-00-000
KLINE, IDA MBURLINGAME TWP197011251889-02-2480
KLINE, IDA MBURLINGAME TWP197512051889-02-2485
KLINE, J WBURLINGAME TWP195010200000-00-000
KLINE, J WBURLINGAME TWP195511940000-00-000
KLINE, J WBURLINGAME TWP196511700000-00-000
KLINE, J WSCRANTON TWP19655520000-00-000
KLINE, J WBURLINGAME TWP197010100000-00-000
KLINE, J WBURLINGAME TWP197011251921-07-2548
KLINE, J WBURLINGAME TWP197512051921-07-2553
KLINE, J W AGENCY TWP19261700000-00-000
KLINE, J W QUENEMO195013800000-00-000
KLINE, J W QUENEMO195515800000-00-000
KLINE, J W SCRANTON TWP19705900000-00-000
KLINE, J W SCRANTON TWP19756700000-00-000
KLINE, JOHN WBURLINGAME TWP196011100000-00-000
KLINE, JOHN WBURLINGAME TWP197011251961-11-128
KLINE, JOHN WBURLINGAME TWP197512051961-11-1213
KLINE, LYDIA ESCRANTON19505600000-00-000
KLINE, LYDIA ESCRANTON19558700000-00-000
KLINE, N WBURLINGAME TWP195010300000-00-000
KLINE, NANCY LBURLINGAME TWP197011121943-10-0526
KLINE, NANCY LSCRANTON TWP19756631943-10-0531
KLINE, S E LINCOLN TWP19509600000-00-000
KLINE, TIMOTHYSCRANTON TWP19756631970-05-124
KLINE, W LBURLINGAME TWP1890800000-00-000
KLINE, W L MrsBURLINGAME TWP1890800000-00-000
KLINE, W WBURLINGAME TWP195512020000-00-000
KLINE, W WBURLINGAME TWP196511900000-00-000
KLINE, W WBURLINGAME TWP197512051890-11-1984
KLINE, WELDONBURLINGAME TWP196011200000-00-000
KLINE, WELDON WBURLINGAME TWP197011251890-11-1979
KLINE, WILLIAM C MrsBURLINGAME TWP1890800000-00-000
KLINGBERG, ANNA M MrsOSAGE CITY195078000000-00-000
KLONDIKE COAL COGRANT TWP19239900000-00-000
KLOSTERMANN, GRACE GOLIVET CITY19603800000-00-000
KLUMPE, DENNIS KBURLINGAME CITY197521321945-01-2329
KLUMPE, SARABURLINGAME CITY197521321953-04-1921
KNAPP, MARVIN BOSAGE CITY195078100000-00-000
KNAPP, MARVIN BOSAGE CITY195533720000-00-000
KNAPP, MARVIN BOSAGE CITY196034200000-00-000
KNAPP, RUTHOSAGE CITY195027100000-00-000
KNAPP, RUTHOSAGE CITY195533620000-00-000
KNAPP, W MOSAGE CITY195027100000-00-000
KNAPP, W MOSAGE CITY195533620000-00-000
KNAPP, W MOSAGE CITY196034300000-00-000
KNEFF, LRIDGEWAY TWP1890700000-00-000
KNEIF, ANNARIDGEWAY TWP1890700000-00-000
KNEIF, LRIDGEWAY TWP1890700000-00-000
KNEIF, PRIDGEWAY TWP1890700000-00-000
KNEISLEY, KENNETH COSAGE CITY197047621905-10-1864
KNEISLEY, THELMAOSAGE CITY197047621906-06-0163
KNESS, B HQUENEMO192023500000-00-000
KNESS, BETTY LOSAGE CITY197047861940-08-1829
KNESS, BETTY LOSAGE CITY197554261940-08-1834
KNESS, CHARLESOSAGE CITY195027200000-00-000
KNESS, CHARLESOSAGE CITY195533800000-00-000
KNESS, CHARLESOSAGE CITY196541100000-00-000
KNESS, CHARLESOSAGE CITY197047721899-04-2271
KNESS, CHARLESOSAGE CITY197554121899-04-2275
KNESS, CHARLES LOSAGE CITY196541200000-00-000
KNESS, CHARLES LOSAGE CITY197047861937-10-2531
KNESS, CHARLES LOSAGE CITY197554261937-10-2537
KNESS, CHARLES LEROYOSAGE CITY196034410000-00-0022
KNESS, EDQUENEMO192210000000-00-000
KNESS, ELIZABETH MrsQUENEMO192210100000-00-000
KNESS, GILBERT COSAGE CITY197047861962-11-297
KNESS, GILBERT CHARLESOSAGE CITY197554261962-11-2912
KNESS, HARRIETOSAGE CITY195027200000-00-000
KNESS, HARRIETOSAGE CITY197047721909-11-2861
KNESS, HARRIETOSAGE CITY197554121908-11-2766
KNESS, HARRIETTOSAGE CITY195533800000-00-000
KNESS, J E QUENEMO192023600000-00-000
KNESS, R H QUENEMO192023700000-00-000
KNESS, ROBIN LOSAGE CITY197047861967-07-303
KNESS, ROBIN LAVONNEOSAGE CITY197554261967-07-307
KNESS, TIMOTHY JOSAGE CITY197047861964-08-045
KNESS, TIMOTHY JAMESOSAGE CITY197554261964-08-0410
KNESS, TODD AOSAGE CITY197047861969-08-130
KNESS, TODD ALLENOSAGE CITY197554261969-08-135
KNIESLEY, KENNETH COSAGE CITY196541000000-00-000
KNIESLEY, THELMAOSAGE CITY196541000000-00-000
KNIGHT PHARMACYLYNDON197523700000-00-000
KNIGHT, ALBERTQUENEMO195013900000-00-000
KNIGHT, ALBERTQUENEMO196015700000-00-000
KNIGHT, ALBERTQUENEMO19657200000-00-000
KNIGHT, ALBERTQUENEMO19708321897-01-0373
KNIGHT, ALBERT PSUPERIOR TWP19607100000-00-000
KNIGHT, ANNIEMELVERN195515500000-00-000
KNIGHT, ANNIEMELVERN CITY196017700000-00-000
KNIGHT, ANNIE MrsMELVERN195014600000-00-000
KNIGHT, BERT A QUENEMO195014000000-00-000
KNIGHT, BETSYOVERBROOK197014871953-07-2716
KNIGHT, BETTYMELVERN CITY196017800000-00-000
KNIGHT, BROOKEOVERBROOK196010500000-00-000
KNIGHT, DEAN AQUENEMO19503700000-00-000
KNIGHT, DEAN AQUENEMO19554800000-00-000
KNIGHT, DEAN ALYNDON196015100000-00-000
KNIGHT, DEBBIEQUENEMO19708541957-12-1913
KNIGHT, DEBBIEQUENEMO19757731957-12-1917
KNIGHT, DONALDQUENEMO195516000000-00-000
KNIGHT, DONALD EMELVERN CITY19657100000-00-000
KNIGHT, DONALD EMELVERN CITY19708231932-09-1837
KNIGHT, DONALD EMELVERN CITY197038000000-00-000
KNIGHT, DONNIEMELVERN CITY19606400000-00-000
KNIGHT, DORISMELVERN CITY19606500000-00-000
KNIGHT, DORISMELVERN CITY19657200000-00-000
KNIGHT, DORIS MMELVERN CITY19708301921-11-3048
KNIGHT, ELLENFAIRFAX TWP19505900000-00-000
KNIGHT, ELLENFAIRFAX TWP19556040000-00-000
KNIGHT, ELLENSUPERIOR TWP19607200000-00-000
KNIGHT, ELLENSUPERIOR TWP19657000000-00-000
KNIGHT, ETHELSUPERIOR TWP19607100000-00-000
KNIGHT, ETTAQUENEMO195014100000-00-000
KNIGHT, ETTAQUENEMO195515900000-00-000
KNIGHT, ETTAQUENEMO196015800000-00-000
KNIGHT, GARY FLYNDON197021721945-02-0324
KNIGHT, GARY FLYNDON197523531945-02-0329
KNIGHT, GEORGEFAIRFAX TWP19505900000-00-000
KNIGHT, GEORGEFAIRFAX TWP19556040000-00-000
KNIGHT, GEORGESUPERIOR TWP19607200000-00-000
KNIGHT, GEORGESUPERIOR TWP19657000000-00-000
KNIGHT, GEORGESUPERIOR TWP19706921898-04-1871
KNIGHT, GEORGESUPERIOR TWP19755321898-04-1876
KNIGHT, GERALDOVERBROOK197014871957-12-1813
KNIGHT, GERALDOVERBROOK197514861956-12-1818
KNIGHT, HAZELQUENEMO195013900000-00-000
KNIGHT, HAZELQUENEMO196015700000-00-000
KNIGHT, HAZELQUENEMO19657200000-00-000
KNIGHT, HAZELQUENEMO19708321905-02-1564
KNIGHT, HAZELQUENEMO197518301903-02-1571
KNIGHT, HEATHERLYNDON197523531972-07-222
KNIGHT, HOWARDQUENEMO19757601927-03-1247
KNIGHT, HOWARD GQUENEMO19657300000-00-000
KNIGHT, HOWARD GQUENEMO19708401927-03-1242
KNIGHT, J AARVONIA TWP19237400000-00-000
KNIGHT, JANICEMELVERN TWP19707431948-06-0921
KNIGHT, JANICEMELVERN TWP197042400000-00-000
KNIGHT, JEFFERYMELVERN TWP19707431969-01-0311
KNIGHT, JOHN AOSAGE CITY195027300000-00-000
KNIGHT, JOHN AOSAGE CITY195583240000-00-000
KNIGHT, JUDYOVERBROOK197014871959-01-2011
KNIGHT, JUDYOVERBROOK197514861958-01-2016
KNIGHT, KITTYOSAGE CITY195583240000-00-000
KNIGHT, KITTY AOSAGE CITY195027300000-00-000
KNIGHT, LEATHAQUENEMO19708541913-03-2555
KNIGHT, LETHAQUENEMO19757731914-03-2560
KNIGHT, LETITIASUPERIOR TWP19706921927-01-2843
KNIGHT, LETITIASUPERIOR TWP19755321927-01-2847
KNIGHT, LINDAOSAGE CITY197554301954-09-0520
KNIGHT, MARGARETQUENEMO19503700000-00-000
KNIGHT, MARGARETQUENEMO19554800000-00-000
KNIGHT, MARGARETLYNDON196015100000-00-000
KNIGHT, MARGARETLYNDON197523601917-01-1657
KNIGHT, MARGARET KLYNDON197021800000-00-0051
KNIGHT, MARGARETTELYNDON196518500000-00-000
KNIGHT, MARTHAQUENEMO195516000000-00-000
KNIGHT, MARTHAMELVERN CITY19606400000-00-000
KNIGHT, MARTHAMELVERN CITY19657100000-00-000
KNIGHT, MARTHAMELVERN CITY19708231937-10-0132
KNIGHT, MARYOVERBROOK197014871937-11-1532
KNIGHT, MARYOVERBROOK197514861937-11-1537
KNIGHT, MARY OVERBROOK196512500000-00-000
KNIGHT, MILANQUENEMO19708541913-07-2656
KNIGHT, MILANQUENEMO19757731913-07-2661
KNIGHT, MILAN blacksmithQUENEMO19657400000-00-000
KNIGHT, MILAN MJUNCTION TWP19508100000-00-000
KNIGHT, NINAOVERBROOK197514861960-05-2414
KNIGHT, NINA J OVERBROOK197014871960-05-249
KNIGHT, PHYLLISLYNDON197523531946-11-0528
KNIGHT, PHYLLIS JLYNDON197021721946-11-0623
KNIGHT, RANDYMELVERN CITY19708231955-05-2514
KNIGHT, RAYMONDMELVERN CITY19606500000-00-000
KNIGHT, RAYMONDMELVERN CITY19657200000-00-000
KNIGHT, ROBERTMELVERN CITY196017800000-00-000
KNIGHT, ROBERT A QUENEMO19708601941-05-1028
KNIGHT, ROBERT FOVERBROOK196010500000-00-000
KNIGHT, ROBERT MrsQUENEMO19705000000-00-000
KNIGHT, RONNIEOVERBROOK197514861962-01-1212
KNIGHT, SHERYLQUENEMO19708541954-01-3116
KNIGHT, TERRYMELVERN TWP19707431949-02-0920
KNIGHT, TERRYMELVERN TWP197042400000-00-000
KNIGHT, WAYNEFAIRFAX TWP195513300000-00-000
KNIGHT, WILLIAM ROVERBROOK196512500000-00-000
KNIGHT, WILLIAM ROVERBROOK197014871935-03-2334
KNIGHT, WILLIAM ROVERBROOK197514861935-03-2839
KNIGHT, WILLIAM R JrOVERBROOK197014871962-01-127
KNIGHTS of PYTHIAS LODGEOSAGE CITY196545600000-00-000
KNIGHTS OF PYTHIAS LODGEBURLINGAME CITY192214700000-00-000
KNIGHTS OF PYTHIAS LODGEOSAGE CITY195536700000-00-000
KNIGHTS OF PYTHIAS LODGEOSAGE CITY196038200000-00-000
KNIGHTS of PYTHIAS LODGEOSAGE CITY197053000000-00-000
KNIGHTS OF PYTHIAS LODGEOSAGE CITY197560100000-00-000
KNISEL, RUTHBURLINGAME TWP195512100000-00-000
KNISLEY, JESSEELK TWP191819800000-00-000
KNOERNSCHILD, BOBLYNDON197033100000-00-000
KNOERNSCHILD, CAROLYNLYNDON197036881952-06-0617
KNOERNSCHILD, EDITHLYNDON196518600000-00-000
KNOERNSCHILD, REBECCALYNDON197036881958-02-2511
KNOERNSCHILD, ROBERTLYNDON197036881954-11-2715
KNOERNSCHILD, ROBERT M JrLYNDON197523801954-11-2720
KNOTTS PLUMBINGBURLINGAME CITY192214100000-00-000
KNOTTS, CHARLES WBURLINGAME CITY192214100000-00-000
KNOWLES, GILBERT POLIVET TWP197044500000-00-000
KNOX, DALBERT DLYNDON196518700000-00-000
KNOX, PHYLLISLYNDON196518700000-00-000
KNOX, ZOLA VOSAGE CITY197047901904-06-1965
KNUDSEN, CARL E JrBURLINGAME CITY197020431942-12-1827
KNUDSEN, CARL E JrBURLINGAME CITY19704900000-00-000
KNUDSEN, CHRISTINEBURLINGAME CITY197020431967-07-172
KNUDSEN, LUCYBURLINGAME CITY195518440000-00-000
KNUDSEN, LUCY MAYBURLINGAME CITY195012300000-00-000
KNUDSEN, MARGARETBURLINGAME CITY197020431943-08-3126
KNUDSEN, MARGARETBURLINGAME CITY19704900000-00-000
KNUDSEN, VICTORBURLINGAME CITY195012300000-00-000
KNUDSEN, VICTORBURLINGAME CITY195518440000-00-000
KNUDSEN, VICTOROSAGE CITY196082930000-00-000
KNUDSEN, VICTOROSAGE CITY196541300000-00-000
KOCH, CYNTHIAOSAGE CITY197554421952-12-2222
KOCH, EVELYNOSAGE CITY196034500000-00-000
KOCH, MARY EOSAGE CITY197048121914-07-1254
KOCH, MARY EOSAGE CITY197554521915-07-1259
KOCH, MAURICEOSAGE CITY197048001945-03-1224
KOCH, MAURICE AOSAGE CITY197554421945-03-1229
KOCH, PAULOSAGE CITY196034500000-00-000
KOCH, PAULOSAGE CITY197048121910-06-1059
KOCH, PAUL POSAGE CITY196541400000-00-000
KOCH, PAUL POSAGE CITY197554521910-06-1064
KOCHLER, HARVEYELK TWP19508100000-00-000
KOCHLER, MILDREDELK TWP19508100000-00-000
KOEBRICK, WILLIAMBURLINGAME CITY197544940000-00-0033
KOEHLER, ANTHONYOSAGE CITY197554671957-01-2417
KOEHLER, CASEYFAIRFAX TWP19755641969-05-095
KOEHLER, DARLENEOSAGE CITY197554671934-04-2539
KOEHLER, DOUGLAS HFAIRFAX TWP19755641941-05-0533
KOEHLER, H A ELK TWP19559120000-00-000
KOEHLER, H A ELK TWP19659000000-00-000
KOEHLER, H A ELK TWP19659000000-00-000
KOEHLER, HARVEY A ELK TWP19709121904-02-0864
KOEHLER, HARVEY A ELK TWP19709121904-02-0864
KOEHLER, JAMESOSAGE CITY197554671953-09-0721
KOEHLER, JANICEFAIRFAX TWP19755641946-08-0828
KOEHLER, JULIAOSAGE CITY197554671960-07-2914
KOEHLER, KARLOSAGE CITY197554671958-01-2516
KOEHLER, KELLYFAIRFAX TWP19755641961-09-0413
KOEHLER, MILDREDELK TWP19559120000-00-000
KOEHLER, MILDRED A ELK TWP19659000000-00-000
KOEHLER, MILDRED A ELK TWP19659000000-00-000
KOEHLER, MILDRED A ELK TWP19709121906-03-2763
KOEHLER, MILDRED A ELK TWP19709121906-03-2763
KOEHLER, SUSANOSAGE CITY197554671955-01-2020
KOEHLER, WALTEROSAGE CITY197554671927-07-1147
KOELER, HARVEY AELK TWP19608100000-00-000
KOELER, HARVEY AELK TWP19608100000-00-000
KOELER, MILDREDELK TWP19608100000-00-000
KOELER, MILDREDELK TWP19608100000-00-000
KOELSCH, CATHY KGRANT TWP19754261968-10-226
KOELSCH, DONNIS MGRANT TWP19754261968-10-226
KOELSCH, KAREN MGRANT TWP19754261970-08-304
KOENIG, G LJUNCTION TWP197016800000-00-000
KOERNER, GARYRIDGEWAY TWP197010731966-03-053
KOERNER, GARY LRIDGEWAY TWP197010731944-09-1325
KOERNER, GARY LRIDGEWAY TWP197513731944-09-1330
KOERNER, GARY LRIDGEWAY TWP197513731966-03-058
KOERNER, GARY LRIDGEWAY TWP197050100000-00-000
KOERNER, TWYLARIDGEWAY TWP197513731946-04-3028
KOERNER, TWYLA JRIDGEWAY TWP197010731946-04-3022
KOETTING, ANNAARVONIA TWP19233200000-00-000
KOETTING, GERHARDARVONIA TWP19226800000-00-000
KOETTING, GERHARDARVONIA TWP19237500000-00-000
KOETTING, HERMINAARVONIA TWP195014000000-00-000
KOETTING, HERMINAARVONIA TWP196010700000-00-000
KOHO, JAMESDRAGOON TWP1890400000-00-000
KOLB, GEORGE FJUNCTION TWP195024200000-00-000
KOLB, HELENFAIRFAX TWP19706320000-00-0076
KOLB, W A FAIRFAX TWP19706320000-00-0085
KOLBABA, DEBRAOSAGE CITY197048251952-03-1117
KOLBABA, E F RIDGEWAY TWP19505100000-00-000
KOLBABA, E F RIDGEWAY TWP19556500000-00-000
KOLBABA, E F RIDGEWAY TWP19607400000-00-000
KOLBABA, E FRANKRIDGEWAY TWP197010821912-01-0956
KOLBABA, E FRANKRIDGEWAY TWP197513821913-01-0961
KOLBABA, FRANKRIDGEWAY TWP19501700000-00-000
KOLBABA, FRANKRIDGEWAY TWP195514300000-00-000
KOLBABA, FRANKRIDGEWAY TWP19658620000-00-000
KOLBABA, JOHNSUPERIOR TWP195519330000-00-000
KOLBABA, JOHNOSAGE CITY196034600000-00-000
KOLBABA, JOHN HOSAGE CITY196541500000-00-000
KOLBABA, JOHN HOSAGE CITY197048251932-07-0737
KOLBABA, JOHN HOSAGE CITY197554741932-07-0442
KOLBABA, JUANITARIDGEWAY TWP195517700000-00-000
KOLBABA, JUANITASUPERIOR TWP195519330000-00-000
KOLBABA, JUANITAOSAGE CITY196034600000-00-000
KOLBABA, JUANITAOSAGE CITY197554741932-06-1542
KOLBABA, JUANITAOSAGE CITY197053500000-00-000
KOLBABA, JUANITA MOSAGE CITY196541500000-00-000
KOLBABA, JUANITA MOSAGE CITY197048251932-06-1537
KOLBABA, KATHYOSAGE CITY197048251961-07-288
KOLBABA, KATHYOSAGE CITY197554741961-07-2813
KOLBABA, MARY LOURIDGEWAY TWP197513821923-10-2851
KOLBABA, PAULINERIDGEWAY TWP19505100000-00-000
KOLBABA, PAULINERIDGEWAY TWP19557500000-00-000
KOLBABA, PAULINERIDGEWAY TWP19607400000-00-000
KOLBABA, PAULINERIDGEWAY TWP19658620000-00-000
KOLBABA, PAULINERIDGEWAY TWP197010821918-03-3051
KOLBABA, STEVENOSAGE CITY197048251955-05-1514
KOLBABA, STEVENOSAGE CITY197554741955-05-2419
KOLBABA, W W RIDGEWAY TWP195517700000-00-000
KOLBABA, WILLIAM WRIDGEWAY TWP197050200000-00-000
KONTESCHI, JOSEPHLYNDON192223000000-00-000
KORBE, ANTONMELVERN TWP19507700000-00-000
KORBE, ANTONMELVERN TWP19559000000-00-000
KORBE, ANTONMELVERN TWP19606700000-00-000
KORBE, HAROLDMELVERN TWP19559100000-00-000
KORBE, LIDWINAMELVERN TWP19559000000-00-000
KORBE, LIDWINAMELVERN TWP19606700000-00-000
KORBE, LUDWINAMELVERN TWP19507700000-00-000
KORBE, NORMAN FMELVERN TWP19606800000-00-000
KORIG, THOMAS JOSAGE CITY195097100000-00-000
KORKOW, A MELVERN TWP192023900000-00-000
KORKOW, A MELVERN TWP192312700000-00-000
KORN, GRAYCEJUNCTION TWP197524521913-04-1861
KORN, T AJUNCTION TWP197016900000-00-000
KORN, T AJUNCTION TWP197524521907-10-0267
KORN, T AJUNCTION TWP197036600000-00-000
KORN, T AJUNCTION TWP197521600000-00-000
KOUDELE, GORDON FLYNDON197515900000-00-000
KOVAC, ANTHONYMELVERN CITY19759721943-11-0931
KOVAC, JANETMELVERN CITY19759721933-12-0241
KOVAR, LUCILLEBURLINGAME CITY197046351913-12-1456
KOZAC, AGNESRIDGEWAY TWP19557700000-00-000
KOZAC, WILLIAMRIDGEWAY TWP19557700000-00-000
KOZAK, AGNESRIDGEWAY TWP19505300000-00-000
KOZAK, AGNESOSAGE CITY196034720000-00-000
KOZAK, AGNESRIDGEWAY TWP19607500000-00-000
KOZAK, AGNESOSAGE CITY196541600000-00-000
KOZAK, AGNES SOSAGE CITY197554801994-12-2980
KOZAK, FRANKRIDGEWAY TWP195015800000-00-000
KOZAK, WILLIAMRIDGEWAY TWP19505300000-00-000
KOZAK, WILLIAMOSAGE CITY196034720000-00-000
KOZAK, WILLIAMRIDGEWAY TWP19607500000-00-000
KOZAR, AGNES SOSAGE CITY197048301894-12-2975
KRAFT, A HJUNCTION TWP19231000000-00-000
KRAFT, DARLENEDRAGOON TWP19653900000-00-000
KRAFT, DARLENEDRAGOON TWP19703821934-04-2035
KRAFT, DENNIS W DRAGOON TWP19653900000-00-000
KRAFT, DENNIS W DRAGOON TWP19703821932-11-0637
KRAFT, DENNIS W RIDGEWAY TWP197513901932-11-0642
KRAFT, FLORENCEOSAGE CITY196034820000-00-000
KRAFT, FLORENCEOSAGE CITY196541700000-00-000
KRAFT, FLORENCEOSAGE CITY197048421894-05-0675
KRAFT, FLORENCEOSAGE CITY197554921895-11-1579
KRAFT, G GJUNCTION TWP192313700000-00-000
KRAFT, H AJUNCTION TWP192012800000-00-000
KRAFT, MERLIN BMELVERN CITY19759800000-00-000
KRAFT, PHILIPJUNCTION TWP19201400000-00-000
KRAFT, PHILIPJUNCTION TWP19231000000-00-000
KRAFT, W WOSAGE CITY196541700000-00-000
KRAFT, WALTEROSAGE CITY196034820000-00-000
KRAFT, WALTEROSAGE CITY197554921885-03-1789
KRAFT, WALTER WOSAGE CITY197048421885-03-1784
KRALLMAN, BEATRICESCRANTON195013900000-00-000
KRALLMAN, BEATRICESCRANTON19558800000-00-000
KRALLMAN, BEATRICESCRANTON CITY19607900000-00-000
KRALLMAN, BEATRICESCRANTON CITY196510420000-00-0073
KRALLMAN, BEATRICESCRANTON CITY197010901891-08-0778
KRALLMAN, DORARIDGEWAY TWP1890700000-00-000
KRALLMAN, GEORGESCRANTON195013900000-00-000
KRALLMAN, GEORGESCRANTON19558800000-00-000
KRALLMAN, GEORGESCRANTON CITY19607900000-00-000
KRALLMAN, GEORGESCRANTON CITY196510420000-00-0075
KRALLMAN, M MRIDGEWAY TWP1890700000-00-000
KRAMER INSURANCE AGENCYMELVERN CITY19708400000-00-000
KRAMER INSURANCE AGENCYMELVERN CITY197510000000-00-000
KRAMER SERVICE STATIONOSAGE CITY195534100000-00-000
KRAMER TIRE SALESBURLINGAME CITY195518800000-00-000
KRAMER TIRE SHOPBURLINGAME CITY195012400000-00-000
KRAMER TIRE SHOPBURLINGAME CITY196014700000-00-000
KRAMER TIRE SHOPBURLINGAME CITY196517700000-00-000
KRAMER, ARIDGEWAY TWP1890700000-00-000
KRAMER, A VBURLINGAME CITY192214300000-00-000
KRAMER, A VBURLINGAME CITY195012400000-00-000
KRAMER, A VBURLINGAME CITY195544800000-00-000
KRAMER, A VBURLINGAME CITY196517700000-00-000
KRAMER, ALBERTBURLINGAME CITY196014700000-00-000
KRAMER, ANNEOVERBROOK197014971955-06-1614
KRAMER, ANNE JOVERBROOK197514961955-06-1619
KRAMER, B C MELVERN TWP192024100000-00-000
KRAMER, B C MELVERN TWP192312800000-00-000
KRAMER, C BMELVERN TWP19507800000-00-000
KRAMER, C B MELVERN195515600000-00-000
KRAMER, C B MELVERN TWP19559200000-00-000
KRAMER, C ROSAGE CITY195027500000-00-000
KRAMER, C ROSAGE CITY196541800000-00-000
KRAMER, CARLGRANT TWP192310000000-00-000
KRAMER, CECILQUENEMO19554900000-00-000
KRAMER, CECILMELVERN TWP19606900000-00-000
KRAMER, CECIL DMELVERN19504500000-00-000
KRAMER, CECIL DMELVERN TWP19507900000-00-000
KRAMER, CECIL DMELVERN TWP19559200000-00-000
KRAMER, CECIL DMELVERN TWP19656800000-00-000
KRAMER, CECIL DMELVERN TWP19707571917-07-0452
KRAMER, CECIL DMELVERN TWP19757461917-07-0457
KRAMER, CECIL DMELVERN TWP197042500000-00-000
KRAMER, CECIL D MELVERN CITY19708400000-00-000
KRAMER, CECIL D MELVERN CITY197510000000-00-000
KRAMER, CECILIAMELVERN TWP197525300000-00-000
KRAMER, CHARLESQUENEMO195516100000-00-000
KRAMER, CHARLESOSAGE CITY197048661959-04-1310
KRAMER, CHARLESOSAGE CITY197555151959-04-1315
KRAMER, CHARLES HAGENCY TWP195012300000-00-000
KRAMER, CLARAMELVERN TWP19508000000-00-000
KRAMER, CLOYCEOSAGE CITY195534020000-00-000
KRAMER, CLOYCEOSAGE CITY196034900000-00-000
KRAMER, CLOYCE KOSAGE CITY197555021914-01-1560
KRAMER, CLOYCE ROSAGE CITY197048521914-01-1555
KRAMER, DRIDGEWAY TWP1890700000-00-000
KRAMER, DEANNAMELVERN TWP19707571949-11-2820
KRAMER, DELLAFAIRFAX TWP19506100000-00-000
KRAMER, DELLAFAIRFAX TWP19556140000-00-000
KRAMER, DELORISQUENEMO19554900000-00-000
KRAMER, DIANAOVERBROOK197014971959-09-0510
KRAMER, DIANA OVERBROOK197515061959-09-0515
KRAMER, DOROTHYMELVERN TWP19507900000-00-000
KRAMER, DOROTHYMELVERN TWP19559300000-00-000
KRAMER, DOROTHYMELVERN TWP19606900000-00-000
KRAMER, DOROTHYMELVERN TWP19656800000-00-000
KRAMER, DOROTHYMELVERN TWP19707571923-01-2747
KRAMER, DOROTHYMELVERN TWP19757461923-01-2752
KRAMER, DOROTHY E MELVERN19504500000-00-000
KRAMER, EDITHMELVERN195515600000-00-000
KRAMER, EDITHMELVERN CITY196017900000-00-000
KRAMER, EDITHMELVERN CITY197520201891-12-2783
KRAMER, EDITH E MELVERN TWP19507800000-00-000
KRAMER, EDNAELK TWP19508200000-00-000
KRAMER, EDNAOSAGE CITY195583310000-00-000
KRAMER, EDNA MrsOSAGE CITY195078200000-00-000
KRAMER, EDWARDELK TWP19559200000-00-000
KRAMER, EDWARD EOVERBROOK19559200000-00-000
KRAMER, EDWARD EOVERBROOK196512600000-00-000
KRAMER, EDWARD EOVERBROOK197515061925-10-1449
KRAMER, EDWARD EOVERBROOK197072000000-00-000
KRAMER, EDWARD E OVERBROOK197014971925-10-1444
KRAMER, EDWINOVERBROOK197515061954-05-1020
KRAMER, ELNA MELK TWP19559200000-00-000
KRAMER, ELNA M MrsELK TWP19608200000-00-000
KRAMER, ELNA M MrsELK TWP19608200000-00-000
KRAMER, ETHEL VQUENEMO197512000000-00-000
KRAMER, FRANCESELK TWP19508200000-00-000
KRAMER, GERTRUDEOSAGE CITY195533920000-00-000
KRAMER, GERTRUDEOSAGE CITY196035050000-00-000
KRAMER, GERTRUDEOSAGE CITY196541900000-00-000
KRAMER, GERTRUDEOSAGE CITY197048661935-04-2434
KRAMER, GERTRUDEOSAGE CITY197555151935-04-2439
KRAMER, H MMELVERN CITY19659000000-00-000
KRAMER, H M MELVERN19504600000-00-000
KRAMER, HAVARD MMELVERN CITY19606600000-00-000
KRAMER, HAVARD MMELVERN CITY19608100000-00-000
KRAMER, HAVARD MMELVERN CITY19657300000-00-000
KRAMER, HAVARD MMELVERN CITY19708521912-01-2957
KRAMER, HAVARD MMELVERN CITY19759921912-01-290
KRAMER, HOWARDMELVERN19555800000-00-000
KRAMER, J P FAIRFAX TWP19506000000-00-000
KRAMER, JAMESMELVERN TWP19707571954-09-1815
KRAMER, JAMESMELVERN TWP19757461954-09-0520
KRAMER, JANELLOSAGE CITY197048661962-06-017
KRAMER, JANELLOSAGE CITY197555151962-06-0112
KRAMER, JANETOSAGE CITY197048661956-09-2313
KRAMER, JANICEMELVERN TWP19757461951-12-0723
KRAMER, JANICE KMELVERN TWP19707571951-12-0718
KRAMER, JERRYMELVERN TWP19707571956-10-1213
KRAMER, JERRYMELVERN TWP19757461956-10-1218
KRAMER, JERRY CMELVERN TWP197525300000-00-000
KRAMER, JO LYNNOSAGE CITY197555151957-12-0717
KRAMER, JOEMELVERN195014700000-00-000
KRAMER, JOHNMELVERN TWP192024100000-00-000
KRAMER, JOHNMELVERN TWP192312900000-00-000
KRAMER, JOHNFAIRFAX TWP19506100000-00-000
KRAMER, JOHN J FAIRFAX TWP19556140000-00-000
KRAMER, JOILLEQUENEMO19757801955-12-1719
KRAMER, JOLYNNOSAGE CITY197048661957-09-2312
KRAMER, JOYCELYNOVERBROOK197014971953-04-2416
KRAMER, JUDYMELVERN TWP19707571953-08-0416
KRAMER, KATHYOVERBROOK197014971958-08-0311
KRAMER, KATHY S OVERBROOK197515061958-08-0316
KRAMER, KATIEBURLINGAME CITY195039300000-00-000
KRAMER, LAWRENCE HJUNCTION TWP197020100000-00-000
KRAMER, LELANDOSAGE CITY195533920000-00-000
KRAMER, LELANDOSAGE CITY196035050000-00-000
KRAMER, LELANDOSAGE CITY196541900000-00-000
KRAMER, LELANDOSAGE CITY197048661957-12-0734
KRAMER, LELAND COSAGE CITY197555151935-11-0739
KRAMER, LOUIEMELVERN TWP192024600000-00-000
KRAMER, LOUIEMELVERN TWP19508000000-00-000
KRAMER, LOUIEMELVERN TWP19559400000-00-000
KRAMER, LOUIE BMELVERN TWP192024200000-00-000
KRAMER, LOUIE B MELVERN TWP192313000000-00-000
KRAMER, MARTHAQUENEMO195516100000-00-000
KRAMER, MARTHA W AGENCY TWP195012300000-00-000
KRAMER, MAXINEMELVERN19504600000-00-000
KRAMER, MAXINEMELVERN19555800000-00-000
KRAMER, MAXINEMELVERN CITY19606600000-00-000
KRAMER, MAXINEMELVERN CITY19657400000-00-000
KRAMER, MAXINEMELVERN CITY19708521912-11-2957
KRAMER, MAXINEMELVERN CITY19759921912-11-290
KRAMER, MILLIEMELVERN195014700000-00-000
KRAMER, MYRAFAIRFAX TWP19506000000-00-000
KRAMER, MYRA MrsFAIRFAX TWP19556200000-00-000
KRAMER, OPALOSAGE CITY195027500000-00-000
KRAMER, OPALOSAGE CITY195534020000-00-000
KRAMER, OPALOSAGE CITY196541800000-00-000
KRAMER, OPALOSAGE CITY197555021915-12-2359
KRAMER, OPAL ROSAGE CITY197048521935-12-2354
KRAMER, R LJUNCTION TWP197524600000-00-000
KRAMER, WILMAOVERBROOK19559200000-00-000
KRAMER, WILMA OVERBROOK196512600000-00-000
KRAMER, WILMA OVERBROOK197014971925-02-0635
KRAMER, WILMA JOVERBROOK197514961935-02-0639
KRATZ, R W JrJUNCTION TWP192012000000-00-000
KRATZBERG, JERRY RIDGEWAY TWP19607600000-00-000
KRATZBERG, THELMARIDGEWAY TWP19607600000-00-000
KRATZE, AMEILAMELVERN TWP195018700000-00-000
KRATZE, AUGUSTMELVERN TWP195018700000-00-000
KRATZKE, AMELIALYNDON196542300000-00-000
KRATZKE, C JMELVERN TWP19559500000-00-000
KRATZKE, C JVALLEY BROOK TWP19608100000-00-000
KRATZKE, CARL J MELVERN TWP19508100000-00-000
KRATZKE, WILLIAM K MELVERN TWP19508100000-00-000
KRAUS Bros EXCAVATINGBURLINGAME CITY197020500000-00-000
KRAUS Bros EXCAVATINGBURLINGAME CITY197521600000-00-000
KRAUS, BETTYQUENEMO19757941948-04-2726
KRAUS, BRYANQUENEMO19757941965-09-189
KRAUS, CAMMIEQUENEMO19757941971-06-053
KRAUS, H AOSAGE CITY195027400000-00-000
KRAUS, H A DrOSAGE CITY195534220000-00-000
KRAUS, H A DVMOSAGE CITY196035100000-00-000
KRAUS, HUGO AOSAGE CITY196542000000-00-000
KRAUS, JERRYMELVERN TWP19757500000-00-000
KRAUS, JERRYQUENEMO19757941944-08-2430
KRAUS, KATHRYNBURLINGAME TWP196512000000-00-000
KRAUS, KATHRYNBURLINGAME CITY197020631941-03-0828
KRAUS, KATHRYNBURLINGAME CITY197521531941-03-1833
KRAUS, KENNETH AJUNCTION TWP197524700000-00-000
KRAUS, NELLIEOSAGE CITY195027400000-00-000
KRAUS, NELLIEOSAGE CITY196542000000-00-000
KRAUS, NELLIE EOSAGE CITY1975114001889-02-0485
KRAUS, ROBERT EBURLINGAME CITY197521421948-09-2126
KRAUS, TERESABURLINGAME CITY197020631965-12-184
KRAUS, THERESABURLINGAME CITY197521531965-12-189
KRAUS, VICKI LBURLINGAME CITY197521421954-11-2820
KRAUS, WILLIAM RBURLINGAME TWP196512000000-00-000
KRAUS, WILLIAM RBURLINGAME CITY197020531939-11-0630
KRAUS, WILLIAM RBURLINGAME CITY197521531939-11-0635
KREBS, ALBERTJUNCTION TWP197017000000-00-000
KREBS, ALBERTJUNCTION TWP197524800000-00-000
KREIG, STANLEYQUENEMO19759171958-04-2216
KREISE, ALBERTVALLEY BROOK TWP196016800000-00-000
KRELL, BILLIE GLYNDON197021971924-05-1645
KRELL, BILLIE GLYNDON197523951975-05-1650
KRELL, HAZELLYNDON197021971926-07-3143
KRELL, HAZEL ILYNDON197523951926-07-3148
KRELL, KIMLYNDON197021971956-08-0813
KRELL, KIM SLYNDON197523951956-05-2618
KRELL, RICHARDLYNDON197021971952-07-0717
KRELL, RICHARD RLYNDON197523951952-07-0722
KRELL, ROBINLYNDON197021971947-06-1022
KRELL, SANDRALYNDON197021971949-08-0620
KRELL, SHANELYNDON197021971958-04-1911
KRELL, SHANE ALYNDON197523951958-04-1516
KRENTZER, AUDREYOSAGE CITY196542100000-00-000
KRENTZER, OTTOOSAGE CITY196542100000-00-000
KRESHEL, DEBORAHCARBONDALE197516941957-05-1017
KRESHEL, MELVIN E CARBONDALE197516941931-03-2443
KRESHEL, MICHAELCARBONDALE197516941956-03-2018
KRESHEL, SHIRLEYCARBONDALE197516941937-03-1237
KREUTZER, AUDREYOSAGE CITY197048741915-06-2054
KREUTZER, AUDREYOSAGE CITY197555321915-06-2059
KREUTZER, EDWINOSAGE CITY197048741950-01-2018
KREUTZER, EDWIN LOSAGE CITY197555201950-01-2124
KREUTZER, GAILOSAGE CITY197048741948-04-1520
KREUTZER, OTTO POSAGE CITY196035340000-00-000
KREUTZER, OTTO POSAGE CITY197048741916-07-1254
KREUTZER, OTTO POSAGE CITY197555321915-07-1258
KRIESE, ALBERTJUNCTION TWP195024300000-00-000
KRIESEL, KEITHLYNDON196518800000-00-000
KRIESEL, PATRICIALYNDON196518800000-00-000
KRILL, ANNA MrsOSAGE CITY195078300000-00-000
KRILL, EVELYNGRANT TWP19508700000-00-000
KRILL, EVELYNSUPERIOR TWP19557740000-00-000
KRILL, JAMES RGRANT TWP19508600000-00-000
KRILL, JAMES RGRANT TWP19558510000-00-000
KRILL, KENNETHGRANT TWP19508700000-00-000
KRILL, KENNETHSUPERIOR TWP19557740000-00-000
KRISEL, EARL TOSAGE CITY195078400000-00-000
KRISEL, KITTIEGRANT TWP195016700000-00-000
KRISEL, ROBERTGRANT TWP192310100000-00-000
KRISEL, ROBERT BGRANT TWP195016700000-00-000
KRISEL, VIRGINIA MOSAGE CITY195078400000-00-000
KRITIKOS, CONNIEMELVERN TWP19508200000-00-000
KRITIKOS, CONNIEMELVERN TWP19559600000-00-000
KRITIKOS, CONNIEMELVERN TWP19607000000-00-000
KRITIKOS, CONNIEMELVERN TWP19656900000-00-000
KRITIKOS, CONNIEMELVERN TWP19707631916-12-2353
KRITIKOS, CONNIEMELVERN TWP19757641916-12-2358
KRITIKOS, ISABELLEMELVERN TWP19508200000-00-000
KRITIKOS, ISABELLEMELVERN TWP19559600000-00-000
KRITIKOS, ISABELLEMELVERN TWP19607000000-00-000
KRITIKOS, ISABELLEMELVERN TWP19656900000-00-000
KRITIKOS, ISABELLEMELVERN TWP19707631917-06-1552
KRITIKOS, ISABELLEMELVERN TWP19757641917-06-1657
KRITIKOS, MARYMELVERN TWP19707631949-09-1720
KRITIKOS, MARYMELVERN TWP19757641949-09-1725
KRITIKOS, WILLIAMMELVERN TWP19757641947-07-1127
KRITIKOS, WILLIAM PMELVERN TWP19707711947-07-1122
KROUSE, C MELK TWP19508300000-00-000
KROUSE, C MELK TWP19559320000-00-000
KROUSE, CHARLESELK TWP191821700000-00-000
KROUSE, H M ELK TWP191821500000-00-000
KROUSE, IDAELK TWP19508300000-00-000
KROUSE, IDAELK TWP19559320000-00-000
KROUSE, LUCYOVERBROOK196022200000-00-000
KROUSE, LUCY MOVERBROOK195017600000-00-000
KROUSE, LUCY MOVERBROOK195520100000-00-000
KROUSE, M W ELK TWP191821800000-00-000
KROUSE, MORRISELK TWP191820900000-00-000
KROUSE, WILLARD AELK TWP19508400000-00-000
KROUT, WILLARD JBURLINGAME CITY196014800000-00-000
KROUTIL, EMIL J OLIVET TWP19753621922-06-1252
KROUTIL, GEORGIAOLIVET TWP19753621921-04-2253
KRUEGER, HELENOSAGE CITY197048821932-02-1949
KRUEGER, LEO MOSAGE CITY197048821911-12-2858
KRUGER, LILLIE BLINCOLN TWP19555020000-00-000
KRUGER, LILLYLINCOLN TWP19505000000-00-000
KRUGER, WILLLINCOLN TWP19505000000-00-000
KRUGER, WILLLINCOLN TWP19555020000-00-000
KRUSE, CLIFTON BCARBONDALE19657300000-00-000
KRUTZ, JANETDRAGOON TWP19754051964-11-0911
KUDRON, DANIEL JOSAGE CITY197048991937-02-2632
KUDRON, DAVEOSAGE CITY197048991962-10-317
KUDRON, ELOYSEOSAGE CITY197048991930-09-1932
KUDRON, JILLOSAGE CITY197048991966-12-073
KUDRON, LISAOSAGE CITY197048991959-07-0910
KUDRON, MIKEOSAGE CITY197048991964-10-005
KUDRON, REENEOSAGE CITY197048991958-08-0311
KUDRON, TIMOSAGE CITY197048991957-06-1512
KUDRON, TOMOSAGE CITY197048991961-12-268
KUEHL, LEROY COSAGE CITY196542200000-00-000
KUERMAIER, BRIANRIDGEWAY TWP197514061974-01-1711
KUERMAIER, EMMARIDGEWAY TWP19505500000-00-000
KUERMAIER, EMMARIDGEWAY TWP19557800000-00-000
KUERMAIER, EMMARIDGEWAY TWP19607700000-00-000
KUERMAIER, EMMARIDGEWAY TWP19658820000-00-0062
KUERMAIER, EMMARIDGEWAY TWP197010921902-08-1167
KUERMAIER, JANICERIDGEWAY TWP19658720000-00-0018
KUERMAIER, JANICERIDGEWAY TWP197514061946-09-2028
KUERMAIER, KEVINRIDGEWAY TWP197514061968-11-056
KUERMAIER, LeROYRIDGEWAY TWP19658720000-00-0019
KUERMAIER, LeROYRIDGEWAY TWP197514061945-09-0129
KUERMAIER, SHELLYRIDGEWAY TWP197514061965-06-299
KUERMAIER, TAMMYRIDGEWAY TWP197514061967-02-157
KUERMAIER, TONYRIDGEWAY TWP19505500000-00-000
KUERMAIER, TONYRIDGEWAY TWP19557800000-00-000
KUERMAIER, TONYRIDGEWAY TWP19607700000-00-000
KUERMAIER, TONYRIDGEWAY TWP19658820000-00-0055
KUERMAIER, TONYRIDGEWAY TWP197010921909-09-1960
KUERMAIER, TONYRIDGEWAY TWP197514101909-09-1965
KUKUK, ELLABURLINGAME CITY195012500000-00-000
KUKUK, ELLABURLINGAME CITY195518640000-00-000
KUKUK, ELLABURLINGAME CITY196014900000-00-000
KUKUK, ELLABURLINGAME CITY196517800000-00-000
KUKUK, ELLABURLINGAME CITY197020721901-03-2868
KUKUK, ELLA KBURLINGAME CITY197521721901-03-2873
KUKUK, FRANCISBURLINGAME CITY195012600000-00-000
KUKUK, MARTHA JANEBURLINGAME CITY195518500000-00-000
KUKUK, SARAHBURLINGAME CITY195012600000-00-000
KUKUK, W HBURLINGAME CITY195012500000-00-000
KUKUK, W HBURLINGAME CITY195518640000-00-000
KUKUK, W HBURLINGAME CITY196014900000-00-000
KUKUK, W HBURLINGAME CITY196517800000-00-000
KUKUK, W HBURLINGAME CITY197020721899-08-1470
KUKUK, WILLIAM EBURLINGAME CITY195518500000-00-000
KUKUK, WILLIAM HBURLINGAME CITY197521721899-08-1475
KUNARD, FRANCIS D OVERBROOK196526800000-00-000
KUNKEL, LIZZIEDRAGOON TWP195512120000-00-000
KUNKEL, OTTOFAIRFAX TWP19238200000-00-000
KUNKEL, OTTODRAGOON TWP195512120000-00-000
KUNTZE, ANNAJUNCTION TWP19558470000-00-000
KUNTZE, ANNALYNDON196015200000-00-000
KUNTZE, ANNALYNDON196519000000-00-000
KUNTZE, ANNA DLYNDON196527000000-00-000
KUNTZE, ANNA DJUNCTION TWP197017121908-06-0761
KUNTZE, DOROTHYJUNCTION TWP19607800000-00-000
KUNTZE, DOROTHYLYNDON196519100000-00-000
KUNTZE, DOROTHY MLYNDON197022051924-10-0445
KUNTZE, DOROTHY MLYNDON197524021924-04-0450
KUNTZE, ESTHER CJUNCTION TWP197525041937-02-1137
KUNTZE, HANSLYNDON196518900000-00-000
KUNTZE, HANS GJUNCTION TWP19558470000-00-000
KUNTZE, HANS GLYNDON196015200000-00-000
KUNTZE, HANS GJUNCTION TWP197017121902-09-1467
KUNTZE, MARIEBURLINGAME CITY195518720000-00-000
KUNTZE, MARIEBURLINGAME CITY196015000000-00-000
KUNTZE, MARIEJUNCTION TWP197017201903-04-2966
KUNTZE, MARIEJUNCTION TWP197524901903-04-2971
KUNTZE, MARYBURLINGAME CITY195012700000-00-000
KUNTZE, MATIEBURLINGAME CITY196517900000-00-000
KUNTZE, NORMANJUNCTION TWP195523400000-00-000
KUNTZE, NORMAN HJUNCTION TWP197525041931-01-2943
KUNTZE, PAUL EJUNCTION TWP197525041958-08-0216
KUNTZE, RAYMONDJUNCTION TWP19558300000-00-000
KUNTZE, RAYMONDLYNDON197022051929-07-0440
KUNTZE, RAYMOND HJUNCTION TWP19607800000-00-000
KUNTZE, RAYMOND HLYNDON196519100000-00-000
KUNTZE, RAYMOND HLYNDON197524021929-07-0445
KUNTZE, RAYMOND HLYNDON197028600000-00-000
KUNTZE, VALERIE LJUNCTION TWP197525041966-03-128
KUNTZE, WALTERBURLINGAME CITY195012700000-00-000
KUNTZE, WALTERBURLINGAME CITY195518720000-00-000
KUNTZE, WALTERBURLINGAME CITY196015000000-00-000
KUNTZE, WALTERBURLINGAME CITY196517900000-00-000
KUPPER, AUGUSTELK TWP191819500000-00-000
KURLE, LOTTIE MrsOSAGE CITY195078600000-00-000
KURTH, A EJUNCTION TWP19508200000-00-000
KURTH, ETHELDA FOSAGE CITY197049031920-12-0149
KURTH, LAWRENCE ROSAGE CITY197049031918-11-2551
KURTH, LEE AOSAGE CITY197049031928-04-1311
KURTZ, ALLENDRAGOON TWP19754051956-10-0418
KURTZ, ALLEN D DRAGOON TWP19703961956-10-0413
KURTZ, CAROLDRAGOON TWP19654000000-00-000
KURTZ, CAROL JDRAGOON TWP19703961933-09-2936
KURTZ, CAROL JDRAGOON TWP19754051933-09-2941
KURTZ, DEVINBURLINGAME CITY197020931961-09-078
KURTZ, DEVINBURLINGAME CITY197521951962-09-0713
KURTZ, DONALDDRAGOON TWP19654000000-00-000
KURTZ, DONALDDRAGOON TWP19703961931-02-1638
KURTZ, DONALD WDRAGOON TWP19759300000-00-000
KURTZ, DONALD W DRAGOON TWP19754051931-02-1643
KURTZ, H EUGENEBURLINGAME CITY197020821903-08-2467
KURTZ, H EUGENEBURLINGAME CITY197521821903-08-2471
KURTZ, JANET S DRAGOON TWP19703961964-11-095
KURTZ, JEFFBURLINGAME CITY197521951970-08-314
KURTZ, JULYNNRIDGEWAY TWP19755121968-02-036
KURTZ, LeGENEBURLINGAME CITY197020931963-02-156
KURTZ, LeGENEBURLINGAME CITY197521951963-02-1511
KURTZ, LINDABURLINGAME CITY197521951947-08-0127
KURTZ, MABEL CBURLINGAME CITY197020821901-01-1569
KURTZ, MABEL CBURLINGAME CITY197521821901-01-1573
KURTZ, NANCY JDRAGOON TWP19703961954-10-0315
KURTZ, ROBERT EBURLINGAME CITY197020931939-08-0130
KURTZ, ROBERT EBURLINGAME CITY197521951939-08-0135
KURTZ, STEVENDRAGOON TWP19754051960-09-1315
KURTZ, STEVEN W DRAGOON TWP19703961960-09-139
KUTZ, EVABURLINGAME CITY195039400000-00-000
KUTZ, EVA BURLINGAME CITY195544900000-00-000
KUYKENDALE, MARIEMELVERN CITY19657500000-00-000
KUYKENDALL, CHARLESOLIVET TWP19505100000-00-000
KUYKENDALL, CHARLESOLIVET TWP19554900000-00-000
KUYKENDALL, CLAUDEARVONIA TWP19227000000-00-000
KUYKENDALL, DEANBARCLAY TWP19505200000-00-000
KUYKENDALL, DEANARVONIA TWP19555800000-00-000
KUYKENDALL, DEANBARCLAY TWP19554650000-00-000
KUYKENDALL, DEANBARCLAY TWP19604200000-00-000
KUYKENDALL, DEANBARCLAY TWP19654920000-00-000
KUYKENDALL, DEANBARCLAY TWP19705681927-12-2642
KUYKENDALL, DEANBARCLAY TWP19754761927-12-2647
KUYKENDALL, DONNABARCLAY TWP19705681954-11-1115
KUYKENDALL, DONNA SBARCLAY TWP19754761954-11-1120
KUYKENDALL, HELENOSAGE CITY195078700000-00-000
KUYKENDALL, ILETAMELVERN TWP19559700000-00-000
KUYKENDALL, JEFFERYBARCLAY TWP19705681956-06-2412
KUYKENDALL, JEFFERYBARCLAY TWP19754761967-06-247
KUYKENDALL, JESSMELVERN TWP19559700000-00-000
KUYKENDALL, JOHNOSAGE CITY195078700000-00-000
KUYKENDALL, KATE MrsOSAGE CITY195078500000-00-000
KUYKENDALL, KENNETHBARCLAY TWP19705680000-00-007
KUYKENDALL, KENNETHBARCLAY TWP19754761962-04-2512
KUYKENDALL, MARIEOLIVET TWP19505100000-00-000
KUYKENDALL, MARIEOLIVET TWP19554900000-00-000
KUYKENDALL, MARIEOLIVET TWP196010600000-00-000
KUYKENDALL, MARIEMELVERN CITY19708601895-03-1374
KUYKENDALL, MARTHABARCLAY TWP19554650000-00-000
KUYKENDALL, MARTHABARCLAY TWP19604200000-00-000
KUYKENDALL, MARTHABARCLAY TWP19654920000-00-000
KUYKENDALL, MARTHABARCLAY TWP19705681929-10-1040
KUYKENDALL, MARTHABARCLAY TWP19754761929-10-1245
KUYKENDALL, MARYSUPERIOR TWP195022400000-00-000
KUYKENDALL, NINABARCLAY TWP19705681952-05-1117
KUYKENDALL, SALLEYBARCLAY TWP19754761959-09-1515
KUYKENDALL, SALLYBARCLAY TWP19705680000-00-0010
KUYKENDALL, SARAHBARCLAY TWP19705681953-09-2416
KVX STATIONLYNDON197034900000-00-000
KVX STATIONLYNDON197539200000-00-000
KYLE, E B ELK TWP191821300000-00-000