P & E ELECTRIC & HARDWAREQUENEMO19659600000-00-000
P & L CAFBURLINGAME CITY19758500000-00-000
PADGETT, DAVIDJUNCTION TWP197037800000-00-000
PADGETT, GAYLECARBONDALE197523241949-02-1725
PADGETT, GROVERCARBONDALE197523241941-02-1733
PADGETT, JOAN KOSAGE CITY197068931950-04-1219
PADGETT, L ROSEOSAGE CITY197576441965-03-2543
PADGETT, P MARKOSAGE CITY197576441965-04-219
PADGETT, PHILYS MOSAGE CITY197069051965-04-214
PADGETT, RICHARD LOSAGE CITY197068951950-06-2819
PADGETT, RICHARD LCARBONDALE197016800000-00-000
PADGETT, ROSEMARIEOSAGE CITY197069051952-11-2517
PADGETT, ROSINAOSAGE CITY197069051931-03-2538
PADGETT, SCOTTOSAGE CITY197069031917-10-2052
PADGETT, SCOTT LOSAGE CITY197069051958-09-0711
PADGETT, SCOTT LOSAGE CITY197576441958-09-0716
PADGETT, TAMMI LYNNOSAGE CITY197068951969-11-180
PADGETT, TAMMYCARBONDALE197523241966-03-168
PADGETT, TIMOTHYCARBONDALE197523241968-07-206
PADGETT, W SCOTTOSAGE CITY197576441917-10-2057
PADICORD, HELENMELVERN TWP19509800000-00-000
PADICORD, HELENMELVERN TWP195511200000-00-000
PADICORD, HELENMELVERN TWP19608700000-00-000
PADICORD, HELENMELVERN TWP19658200000-00-000
PADICORD, HELENMELVERN TWP19709021913-12-1356
PADICORD, HELENMELVERN TWP19759821913-12-1861
PADICORD, P GMELVERN19507200000-00-000
PADICORD, P GMELVERN TWP19509800000-00-000
PADICORD, P GLYNDON195523800000-00-000
PADICORD, P GMELVERN TWP195511200000-00-000
PADICORD, P GLYNDON196024900000-00-000
PADICORD, P GLYNDON196529600000-00-000
PADICORD, P GMELVERN TWP19709021897-04-0272
PADICORD, P GLYNDON197536300000-00-000
PADICORD, P GMELVERN TWP19759821897-04-0277
PADICORD, P G MELVERN TWP19658200000-00-000
PADICORD, PHILIPMELVERN TWP19608700000-00-000
PADORD, G GLYNDON197033100000-00-000
PAGE, A FSUPERIOR TWP1890500000-00-000
PAGE, CHARLOTTEOVERBROOK197020361940-10-1129
PAGE, CHARLOTTE E OVERBROOK197520861940-10-1134
PAGE, JOHN BOVERBROOK197020361934-06-3035
PAGE, JOHN BOVERBROOK197520861934-06-3040
PAGE, RONDAOVERBROOK197020361968-08-061
PAGE, RONDAOVERBROOK197520861968-08-066
PAGE, SARAHSUPERIOR TWP1890500000-00-000
PAGE, SCOTTOVERBROOK197520861962-03-2912
PAGE, SCOTTIEOVERBROOK197020361962-03-297
PAGE, STEVENOVERBROOK197020361964-07-015
PAGE, STEVENOVERBROOK197520861964-07-0110
PAGE, TONYAOVERBROOK197020361967-06-302
PAGE, TONYAOVERBROOK197520861967-06-307
PAHLMAN, ANNAJUNCTION TWP195513530000-00-000
PAHLMAN, BILLJUNCTION TWP195013300000-00-000
PAHLMAN, ETHELJUNCTION TWP195513600000-00-000
PAHLMAN, ETHELJUNCTION TWP196020500000-00-000
PAHLMAN, HARRYJUNCTION TWP195013400000-00-000
PAHLMAN, JEANVALLEY BROOK TWP196511700000-00-000
PAHLMAN, JEANVALLEY BROOK TWP197011421928-01-0641
PAHLMAN, WILLIAMJUNCTION TWP192019900000-00-000
PAHLMAN, WILLIAMJUNCTION TWP195013500000-00-000
PAHLMAN, WILLIAMJUNCTION TWP195513400000-00-000
PAHLMAN, WILLIAMJUNCTION TWP196011300000-00-000
PAHLMAN, WILLIAMVALLEY BROOK TWP196511700000-00-000
PAHLMAN, WILLIAMVALLEY BROOK TWP197011421910-03-0659
PAHLMANN, WILLIAMJUNCTION TWP192320800000-00-000
PAILLETTE, BILLCARBONDALE197017641943-02-0526
PAILLETTE, JOLENE JCARBONDALE197017641945-07-0824
PAILLETTE, JULIE A CARBONDALE197017641964-04-015
PAILLETTE, SHERRY LCARBONDALE197017641968-05-191
PAINTER, E EBARCLAY TWP19507200000-00-000
PAINTER, E FBARCLAY TWP1925700000-00-000
PAINTER, E FBARCLAY TWP19262100000-00-000
PAINTER, J SQUENEMO192013100000-00-000
PAINTER, J SQUENEMO192215800000-00-000
PAINTER, JOANNE JVALLEY BROOK TWP197067000000-00-000
PAINTER, KSUPERIOR TWP195024500000-00-000
PAINTER, KENNETHOSAGE CITY195586900000-00-000
PAINTER, MARY E QUENEMO19506300000-00-000
PAINTER, MARY E QUENEMO195517600000-00-000
PAINTER, MICHAEL AVALLEY BROOK TWP197067000000-00-000
PAINTER, RHODABARCLAY TWP19507200000-00-000
PAINTER, SARAHSUPERIOR TWP195024500000-00-000
PAINTER, SARAHOSAGE CITY195586900000-00-000
PALACIA, JOHNOSAGE CITY19752140000-00-0012
PALMER, BETTIEBURLINGAME CITY195017800000-00-000
PALMER, BONNIERIDGEWAY TWP196513520000-00-0083
PALMER, C WBURLINGAME CITY192312700000-00-000
PALMER, CHARLES HJUNCTION TWP197535621903-02-1671
PALMER, CINDYLINCOLN TWP19754441965-01-229
PALMER, CLEDABURLINGAME CITY195017900000-00-000
PALMER, CLEDABURLINGAME CITY196020700000-00-000
PALMER, CLEDABURLINGAME CITY196523520000-00-0068
PALMER, CLEDABURLINGAME CITY197529301906-02-0178
PALMER, CLEDA VBURLINGAME CITY197027721896-02-0173
PALMER, CLETABURLINGAME CITY195525420000-00-000
PALMER, CONSTANCEOSAGE CITY196048200000-00-000
PALMER, DOROTHYSCRANTON TWP19558100000-00-000
PALMER, DOROTHYSCRANTON TWP19558100000-00-000
PALMER, DOROTHYSCRANTON TWP19657520000-00-0054
PALMER, DOROTHYSCRANTON TWP19758621910-06-2364
PALMER, DORTHYSCRANTON TWP19707721910-06-2367
PALMER, E J MrsBURLINGAME TWP18901100000-00-000
PALMER, E MrsBURLINGAME TWP18901100000-00-000
PALMER, E SBURLINGAME TWP18901100000-00-000
PALMER, F W GRANT TWP195511400000-00-000
PALMER, HARRY MrsRIDGEWAY TWP195016300000-00-000
PALMER, HATIE MrsRIDGEWAY TWP19509000000-00-000
PALMER, HELEN LBURLINGAME CITY192218500000-00-000
PALMER, HELEN LBURLINGAME CITY195041900000-00-000
PALMER, HELEN LBURLINGAME CITY195546800000-00-000
PALMER, HELEN LBURLINGAME CITY196042600000-00-000
PALMER, HELEN LBURLINGAME CITY197045501877-02-0392
PALMER, HOMER VBURLINGAME CITY195017800000-00-000
PALMER, J GBURLINGAME TWP18901100000-00-000
PALMER, JAMESLINCOLN TWP19754441931-08-0543
PALMER, JERRYBURLINGAME CITY196020600000-00-000
PALMER, JOLLEENOSAGE CITY197069151931-07-1426
PALMER, KENNETHRIDGEWAY TWP19509000000-00-000
PALMER, KENNETHRIDGEWAY TWP195511800000-00-000
PALMER, KENNETHRIDGEWAY TWP19602400000-00-000
PALMER, KENNETHRIDGEWAY TWP196513520000-00-0054
PALMER, KENNETHRIDGEWAY TWP197015021910-01-1959
PALMER, KENNETHRIDGEWAY TWP197519021910-01-1964
PALMER, KERMIT GOSAGE CITY196048200000-00-000
PALMER, LEO JrOSAGE CITY197011851942-07-0326
PALMER, LEO JrOSAGE CITY197059400000-00-000
PALMER, M MissBURLINGAME TWP18901100000-00-000
PALMER, MINNIE B CBURLINGAME CITY192218600000-00-000
PALMER, N E MissBURLINGAME TWP18901100000-00-000
PALMER, NELLIE LJUNCTION TWP197535621912-05-2662
PALMER, PEARLRIDGEWAY TWP197015021912-08-2657
PALMER, PEARLRIDGEWAY TWP197519021912-08-2662
PALMER, R OBURLINGAME CITY192241200000-00-000
PALMER, R OBURLINGAME CITY195017900000-00-000
PALMER, R OBURLINGAME CITY195525420000-00-000
PALMER, R OBURLINGAME CITY196020700000-00-000
PALMER, R OBURLINGAME CITY196523520000-00-0078
PALMER, REBECCA JOSAGE CITY197069151961-10-118
PALMER, REGINA ROSAGE CITY197069141966-10-093
PALMER, ROBINLINCOLN TWP19754441964-01-1110
PALMER, RONALD LOSAGE CITY197069141962-09-137
PALMER, ROYSCRANTON TWP19558100000-00-000
PALMER, ROYSCRANTON TWP19558100000-00-000
PALMER, ROYSCRANTON TWP19657520000-00-0059
PALMER, ROYSCRANTON TWP19707721905-04-0164
PALMER, ROYSCRANTON TWP19758621905-04-0169
PALMER, RUSSELLBURLINGAME CITY196020700000-00-000
PALMER, RUSSELL OBURLINGAME CITY197027721886-08-2883
PALMER, SALLYLINCOLN TWP19754441934-07-0240
PALMER, W FBURLINGAME TWP18901100000-00-000
PALMER, W MrsBURLINGAME TWP18901100000-00-000
PANKRATZ, BRADYLYNDON197533941959-12-0115
PANKRATZ, H LQUENEMO1928400000-00-000
PANKRATZ, JOHNLYNDON197533941938-03-0236
PANKRATZ, MITCHELLYNDON197533941957-01-1617
PANKRATZ, TWYLALYNDON197533941938-12-1136
PANSALT, FRANKSUPERIOR TWP1890500000-00-000
PAPPS, DELORESCARBONDALE197017741933-12-1136
PAPPS, G A MrsCARBONDALE196510400000-00-000
PAPPS, GEORGECARBONDALE196510400000-00-000
PAPPS, GEORGE ACARBONDALE197016900000-00-000
PAPPS, GEORGE A CARBONDALE197017741931-02-0938
PAPPS, PAULA K CARBONDALE197017741966-04-293
PAPPS, TIMOTHYCARBONDALE197017741959-01-2710
PARAMORE, CAROLE AJUNCTION TWP197024241936-03-1333
PARAMORE, DEANNA SUEJUNCTION TWP197024241964-07-055
PARAMORE, RICHARDJUNCTION TWP197024241926-06-0443
PARAMORE, ROSEMARY CJUNCTION TWP197024241966-07-183
PARISH, W A QUENEMO19557200000-00-000
PARK PHARMACYOSAGE CITY197576640000-00-000
PARK, ALBERT L JrOSAGE CITY197576541930-01-2144
PARK, ALLENBURLINGAME CITY197027861962-07-107
PARK, ALLENBURLINGAME CITY197529461962-09-1012
PARK, CONNIEJUNCTION TWP197024331947-09-2122
PARK, GILBERTBURLINGAME CITY197529461933-01-1041
PARK, GILBERT JrBURLINGAME CITY197529461955-05-2219
PARK, GILBERT NBURLINGAME CITY197027861933-01-1036
PARK, GILBERT N JrBURLINGAME CITY197027861955-05-2214
PARK, LOISBURLINGAME CITY197027861933-09-0736
PARK, LOISBURLINGAME CITY197529461933-09-0741
PARK, LOIS EOSAGE CITY197576541935-07-2439
PARK, MILDREDBURLINGAME CITY197027861956-09-2213
PARK, MILDREDBURLINGAME CITY197529461956-09-2218
PARK, ROBERT CJUNCTION TWP197024331941-10-2528
PARK, SARAH AOSAGE CITY197576541961-08-0213
PARK, STACEYJUNCTION TWP197024331968-05-311
PARK, STANBURLINGAME CITY197529461960-02-0214
PARK, STANLEYBURLINGAME CITY197027861960-02-029
PARK, SUSAN EOSAGE CITY197576541957-10-0917
PARKER , LAURINDACARBONDALE197017851957-07-0912
PARKER LAUNDRYBURLINGAME CITY196020800000-00-000
PARKER POOL HALLBURLINGAME CITY195525700000-00-000
PARKER POOL HALLBURLINGAME CITY196020900000-00-000
PARKER POOL HALLBURLINGAME CITY196523800000-00-000
PARKER, ARTHUR MOLIVET19554900000-00-000
PARKER, BETTYOSAGE CITY197069201947-12-1222
PARKER, BETTYBURLINGAME CITY197529551947-10-1227
PARKER, CLARENCEBURLINGAME CITY196021000000-00-000
PARKER, CURTIS JLYNDON197029661946-11-2623
PARKER, DALE WBURLINGAME CITY195525500000-00-000
PARKER, DONBURLINGAME CITY196523600000-00-000
PARKER, DONALDOSAGE CITY197069201944-08-2825
PARKER, DONALDBURLINGAME CITY197529551944-08-2830
PARKER, DONNAOSAGE CITY197576851946-07-1328
PARKER, EARLBURLINGAME CITY197529551972-11-272
PARKER, EARL HBURLINGAME CITY195018000000-00-000
PARKER, EARL HBURLINGAME CITY195525650000-00-000
PARKER, EARL HBURLINGAME CITY196020900000-00-000
PARKER, EARL HBURLINGAME CITY196523600000-00-000
PARKER, ELIZABETHOSAGE CITY195086700000-00-000
PARKER, ELIZABETHOSAGE CITY195587010000-00-000
PARKER, ELIZABETHOSAGE CITY196087600000-00-000
PARKER, ELIZABETHOSAGE CITY196598800000-00-000
PARKER, ELIZABETHOSAGE CITY1970107041891-07-2178
PARKER, ELIZABETHOSAGE CITY1975115601891-07-2683
PARKER, FERNBURLINGAME CITY196020800000-00-000
PARKER, FERNBURLINGAME CITY197027901906-02-0163
PARKER, FERN WBURLINGAME CITY195018100000-00-000
PARKER, FERN WBURLINGAME CITY195525650000-00-000
PARKER, FERN WBURLINGAME CITY197529601906-02-0168
PARKER, HELEN M estateQUENEMO197511100000-00-000
PARKER, IDA OLIVET19504700000-00-000
PARKER, IDA M OLIVET19555000000-00-000
PARKER, IDA M OLIVET CITY19602300000-00-000
PARKER, JERALDOSAGE CITY197576851973-01-101
PARKER, KANDIOSAGE CITY197069251969-12-290
PARKER, KANDIBURLINGAME CITY197529551969-12-295
PARKER, KELLYCARBONDALE197017851951-08-1118
PARKER, LESTERBURLINGAME CITY195018200000-00-000
PARKER, LEWISBURLINGAME CITY195018300000-00-000
PARKER, LEWIS ABURLINGAME CITY195526030000-00-000
PARKER, LOIS EOSAGE CITY196558500000-00-000
PARKER, LORABURLINGAME CITY195018300000-00-000
PARKER, LORA VBURLINGAME CITY196021000000-00-000
PARKER, LORA VBURLINGAME CITY196540700000-00-000
PARKER, LURABURLINGAME CITY195526030000-00-000
PARKER, M ASUPERIOR TWP19609800000-00-000
PARKER, M A "Mel"SUPERIOR TWP197063400000-00-000
PARKER, MARGUERITESUPERIOR TWP19709721918-01-0751
PARKER, MARGUERITESUPERIOR TWP19758021918-01-0756
PARKER, MARJEANCARBONDALE197017851931-11-0238
PARKER, MARJEAN JCARBONDALE196510500000-00-000
PARKER, MARTHA ELYNDON197029661949-08-0820
PARKER, MARYBURLINGAME CITY197529551965-03-299
PARKER, MARY JOSAGE CITY197069201966-03-293
PARKER, MELSUPERIOR TWP196510200000-00-000
PARKER, MELSUPERIOR TWP19709721911-05-0858
PARKER, MELBOURNE ASUPERIOR TWP195511000000-00-000
PARKER, MELBOURNE ASUPERIOR TWP19758021911-05-0863
PARKER, PAULINEBURLINGAME CITY195525840000-00-000
PARKER, PAULINEBURLINGAME CITY196523700000-00-000
PARKER, PAULINEBURLINGAME CITY197028021906-03-1264
PARKER, PAULINEBURLINGAME CITY197529721906-03-1268
PARKER, PAULINE KBURLINGAME CITY195018400000-00-000
PARKER, PAULINE KBURLINGAME CITY196021100000-00-000
PARKER, PHILIP LBURLINGAME CITY196021100000-00-000
PARKER, PHILIP LBURLINGAME CITY197529721903-07-0671
PARKER, PHILIP L SrBURLINGAME CITY195525840000-00-000
PARKER, PHILIP L SrBURLINGAME CITY196523700000-00-000
PARKER, PHILIP L SrBURLINGAME CITY197028021903-07-0666
PARKER, PHILIP LARRYBURLINGAME CITY195525900000-00-000
PARKER, PHILLIPBURLINGAME CITY195018400000-00-000
PARKER, PHILLIPBURLINGAME CITY195535700000-00-000
PARKER, PHILLIP L JrBURLINGAME CITY196021200000-00-000
PARKER, R JLYNDON1922900000-00-000
PARKER, RILEYSCRANTON TWP19657600000-00-0060
PARKER, RILEYSCRANTON TWP19707801904-08-1765
PARKER, RILEYSCRANTON TWP19758701904-08-1770
PARKER, RILEY LSCRANTON TWP19558200000-00-000
PARKER, RILEY LSCRANTON TWP19558200000-00-000
PARKER, RILEY LBURLINGAME CITY197028101904-08-1865
PARKER, ROBERTCARBONDALE196510500000-00-000
PARKER, ROBERT N INDUSTRIALRIDGEWAY TWP196011400000-00-000
PARKER, ROBERT OCARBONDALE197017851931-08-0438
PARKER, RONOSAGE CITY197576851947-05-2927
PARKER, ROSEBURLINGAME CITY196523900000-00-000
PARKER, ROSE ABURLINGAME CITY197028221934-09-2435
PARKER, ROSE ANNSCRANTON TWP19758801934-09-2440
PARKER, TONY OSAGE CITY197576851969-10-135
PARKER, TONYACARBONDALE197017851955-06-1214
PARKER, TONYAOSAGE CITY197576851964-09-1210
PARKER, WALTERMELVERN CITY197514000000-00-000
PARKER'S POOL HALLBURLINGAME CITY19503600000-00-000
PARKHURST, DONALD J CARBONDALE197523471937-10-0137
PARKHURST, DONALD WAYNECARBONDALE197523471958-12-2916
PARKHURST, JANELLA BCARBONDALE197523471970-02-024
PARKHURST, MARTHA GAILCARBONDALE197523471968-02-216
PARKHURST, PATRICIA LCARBONDALE197523471959-12-0415
PARKHURST, SHEILA A CARBONDALE197523471963-11-1711
PARKHURST, VERA E CARBONDALE197523471941-04-2933
PARKINSON, J ARIDGEWAY TWP18901000000-00-000
PARKS, BETTYOSAGE CITY196048500000-00-000
PARKS, BETTY LOSAGE CITY196558700000-00-000
PARKS, BETTY LOSAGE CITY197069451962-12-1233
PARKS, BETTY LOSAGE CITY197576941935-12-1239
PARKS, CARINA JUNEJUNCTION TWP197535741974-10-152
PARKS, CARLOSAGE CITY196048300000-00-000
PARKS, CARLOSAGE CITY197069351906-08-2263
PARKS, CARL HGRANT TWP195011700000-00-000
PARKS, CARL HOSAGE CITY195547900000-00-000
PARKS, CARL HOSAGE CITY196558600000-00-000
PARKS, DALEOSAGE CITY196048400000-00-000
PARKS, DONALDOSAGE CITY196048500000-00-000
PARKS, DONALD WOSAGE CITY196558700000-00-000
PARKS, DONALD WOSAGE CITY197069451933-02-2736
PARKS, DONALD WOSAGE CITY197576941933-02-2741
PARKS, DONALD WOSAGE CITY197059500000-00-000
PARKS, FREDAFAIRFAX TWP195513730000-00-000
PARKS, JASON WAYNEJUNCTION TWP197535741970-11-273
PARKS, JOHN RJUNCTION TWP197024431944-11-1325
PARKS, JOHN RJUNCTION TWP197037900000-00-000
PARKS, JUNE CJUNCTION TWP197024431947-09-0422
PARKS, JUNE CJUNCTION TWP197522500000-00-000
PARKS, JUNE CAROLJUNCTION TWP197535741947-09-0427
PARKS, LAURINDACARBONDALE197523331957-07-0917
PARKS, LINDAOSAGE CITY197069451957-01-0812
PARKS, LINDA KOSAGE CITY197576941957-01-1817
PARKS, MARJEANCARBONDALE197523331931-11-0243
PARKS, RICHARD CARLFAIRFAX TWP195513730000-00-000
PARKS, ROBB AJUNCTION TWP197024431966-03-094
PARKS, ROBB ADAMJUNCTION TWP197535741966-03-098
PARKS, ROBERTJUNCTION TWP197037900000-00-000
PARKS, ROBERT OCARBONDALE197523331931-08-0443
PARKS, ROSAGRANT TWP195011700000-00-000
PARKS, ROSAOSAGE CITY195547900000-00-000
PARKS, ROSAOSAGE CITY196048300000-00-000
PARKS, ROSA E CARBONDALE197017901918-08-2751
PARKS, SHARLEENOSAGE CITY196048400000-00-000
PARKS, SUSANOSAGE CITY197069441954-10-2615
PARKS, WILLIAMOSAGE CITY197069441959-06-0510
PARKS, WILLIAM FOSAGE CITY197576941960-06-0514
PARMETER, EBURLINGAME TWP18901100000-00-000
PARMETER, E J MrsBURLINGAME TWP18901100000-00-000
PARMETER, E MrsBURLINGAME TWP18901100000-00-000
PARMETER, WILLIAMBURLINGAME TWP18901100000-00-000
PARMETER, WILLIAM MrsBURLINGAME TWP18901100000-00-000
PARNELL, ANNABURLINGAME CITY196021300000-00-000
PARNELL, EDWARDBURLINGAME CITY192218700000-00-000
PARNELL, JANETBURLINGAME CITY195042200000-00-000
PARNELL, JANETBURLINGAME CITY195546900000-00-000
PARNELL, JANETBURLINGAME CITY197045721888-05-1482
PARRE BrosOSAGE CITY196028600000-00-000
PARRE BrosOSAGE CITY196534400000-00-000
PARRE BROTHERSOSAGE CITY195527800000-00-000
PARRE, DANIELOSAGE CITY197069521959-04-1210
PARRE, DANIELOSAGE CITY197577031959-04-1215
PARRE, DAVID LOSAGE CITY197069531934-03-1235
PARRE, DAVID LOSAGE CITY197577031934-03-1240
PARRE, DAVID LEEOSAGE CITY195548000000-00-000
PARRE, EMRALOSAGE CITY195548240000-00-000
PARRE, ERMALOSAGE CITY195038300000-00-000
PARRE, EUGENEOSAGE CITY196048600000-00-000
PARRE, EUGENEOSAGE CITY196558800000-00-000
PARRE, EUGENE POSAGE CITY197069621920-07-2749
PARRE, EUGENE POSAGE CITY197577121920-07-2754
PARRE, FLORENCEOSAGE CITY196048850000-00-000
PARRE, FLORENCEOSAGE CITY196559000000-00-000
PARRE, FLORENCEOSAGE CITY197069821912-03-1957
PARRE, FLORENCEOSAGE CITY197577321912-03-1562
PARRE, FRANKOSAGE CITY195038500000-00-000
PARRE, FRANKOSAGE CITY195548120000-00-000
PARRE, FRANKOSAGE CITY196047300000-00-000
PARRE, FRANKOSAGE CITY196557600000-00-000
PARRE, FRANKOSAGE CITY197069701908-02-0861
PARRE, FRANKOSAGE CITY197577221908-02-0866
PARRE, GENEOSAGE CITY195038600000-00-000
PARRE, GENEOSAGE CITY195548400000-00-000
PARRE, GENEOSAGE CITY197544700000-00-000
PARRE, GENEOSAGE CITY197051400000-00-000
PARRE, HAZELOSAGE CITY195038500000-00-000
PARRE, HAZELOSAGE CITY195548120000-00-000
PARRE, HAZELOSAGE CITY196048700000-00-000
PARRE, HAZELOSAGE CITY197069731910-06-0659
PARRE, HAZEL MARIEOSAGE CITY197577221910-06-1064
PARRE, JAMES NOSAGE CITY195038300000-00-000
PARRE, JAMES NOSAGE CITY195527840000-00-000
PARRE, JAMES NOSAGE CITY196028650000-00-000
PARRE, JAMES NOSAGE CITY196550800000-00-000
PARRE, JAMES NOSAGE CITY197039441912-09-2057
PARRE, JAMES NOSAGE CITY197544721912-09-2062
PARRE, JAMES NOSAGE CITY197059600000-00-000
PARRE, JANICEOSAGE CITY197069931949-07-3020
PARRE, JANICEOSAGE CITY197059700000-00-000
PARRE, JUDITHOSAGE CITY196559100000-00-000
PARRE, KATHERINEBURLINGAME CITY195526140000-00-000
PARRE, KATHRYNBURLINGAME CITY196021400000-00-000
PARRE, KATHRYN MBURLINGAME CITY195018700000-00-000
PARRE, LEONA ROSAGE CITY197069541934-09-2335
PARRE, LEONA ROSAGE CITY197577031934-09-2340
PARRE, LOUIS MrsSUPERIOR TWP196515600000-00-000
PARRE, LOUIS NSUPERIOR TWP195013300000-00-000
PARRE, MARGUERETEOSAGE CITY195038700000-00-000
PARRE, MARGUERITEOSAGE CITY195548350000-00-000
PARRE, MARGUERITEOSAGE CITY196048940000-00-000
PARRE, MARGUERITEOSAGE CITY196559200000-00-000
PARRE, MARGUERITEOSAGE CITY197069921916-09-1953
PARRE, MARGUERITE OSAGE CITY197577521916-09-1958
PARRE, MARYSUPERIOR TWP195013300000-00-000
PARRE, MARYSUPERIOR TWP196515600000-00-000
PARRE, MICHAELOSAGE CITY197069531956-07-2813
PARRE, MICHAELOSAGE CITY197577401956-07-2818
PARRE, MYRAOSAGE CITY195548400000-00-000
PARRE, MYRNAOSAGE CITY195038600000-00-000
PARRE, MYRNAOSAGE CITY196048600000-00-000
PARRE, MYRNAOSAGE CITY196558800000-00-000
PARRE, MYRNAOSAGE CITY197069641918-01-2051
PARRE, MYRNAOSAGE CITY197577121918-01-2056
PARRE, PAULBURLINGAME CITY196021400000-00-000
PARRE, PAUL ABURLINGAME CITY195018700000-00-000
PARRE, PAUL ABURLINGAME CITY195526140000-00-000
PARRE, TEDOSAGE CITY196559100000-00-000
PARRE, TEDOSAGE CITY197069941913-09-2556
PARRE, TEDOSAGE CITY197544721913-09-2561
PARRE, TED EOSAGE CITY195038700000-00-000
PARRE, THEODOREOSAGE CITY195548350000-00-000
PARRE, THEODOREOSAGE CITY196048940000-00-000
PARRETT, PORTERFAIRFAX TWP192312500000-00-000
PARRISH, DOROTHY LSCRANTON CITY196010600000-00-000
PARRISH, GEORGIACARBONDALE197523661936-10-0938
PARRISH, J JBURLINGAME CITY192241300000-00-000
PARRISH, J JBURLINGAME CITY192312800000-00-000
PARRISH, J O QUENEMO192025500000-00-000
PARRISH, J O QUENEMO192215900000-00-000
PARRISH, JACK L JrCARBONDALE197523561956-09-0518
PARRISH, JACK L SrCARBONDALE197523661936-09-3038
PARRISH, JESSE LQUENEMO192013400000-00-000
PARRISH, JOSEPHBURLINGAME CITY192242200000-00-000
PARRISH, LAURACARBONDALE197523661962-08-2812
PARRISH, LEE ROYSUPERIOR TWP195024600000-00-000
PARRISH, LEEROYOSAGE CITY195548500000-00-000
PARRISH, MARY A QUENEMO192216000000-00-000
PARRISH, MAUDQUENEMO192013200000-00-000
PARRISH, MAUDE MQUENEMO192216100000-00-000
PARRISH, MAUDE MQUENEMO195015800000-00-000
PARRISH, PORTIAQUENEMO19557200000-00-000
PARRISH, PORTIAQUENEMO196017200000-00-000
PARRISH, PORTIAQUENEMO19659700000-00-000
PARRISH, PORTIAQUENEMO197019201898-01-0471
PARRISH, PORTIAQUENEMO197518601898-01-0476
PARRISH, PORTIA MQUENEMO19506400000-00-000
PARRISH, RICHARDCARBONDALE197523661958-12-1116
PARRISH, TIMOTHYCARBONDALE197523661960-06-0814
PARRISH, W A QUENEMO192216200000-00-000
PARRISH, W A QUENEMO196017200000-00-000
PARRISH, W A QUENEMO19659700000-00-000
PARRISH, W H QUENEMO192013300000-00-000
PARRISH, WALTERQUENEMO19506400000-00-000
PARRY, ANNA BBARCLAY TWP19507400000-00-000
PARRY, ANNABELBARCLAY TWP19557230000-00-000
PARRY, ANNABELBARCLAY TWP19707631927-04-3042
PARRY, ANNABELBARCLAY TWP19707800000-00-000
PARRY, ANNABELBARCLAY TWP19707800000-00-000
PARRY, ANNABELLBARCLAY TWP19756931927-04-3047
PARRY, CHRISTENE OSAGE CITY1975115701901-00-0073
PARRY, CHRISTINEBARCLAY TWP19507300000-00-000
PARRY, CHRISTINEBARCLAY TWP19557120000-00-000
PARRY, DAVIDSUPERIOR TWP1890500000-00-000
PARRY, ERIC DRIDGEWAY TWP197530700000-00-000
PARRY, ERIC D RIDGEWAY TWP197519131956-09-1718
PARRY, FLOYD JRIDGEWAY TWP197530700000-00-000
PARRY, FLOYD J RIDGEWAY TWP197519131917-11-1257
PARRY, J HARVONIA TWP19229900000-00-000
PARRY, J HARVONIA TWP192310400000-00-000
PARRY, JANESUPERIOR TWP1890500000-00-000
PARRY, KATHLEEN, MELVERN19507100000-00-000
PARRY, KAYMELVERN19558600000-00-000
PARRY, KIMBERLYBARCLAY TWP19756931959-09-1417
PARRY, KIMBERLY A BARCLAY TWP19707631957-09-1412
PARRY, REBECCAQUENEMO197511221907-11-1167
PARRY, VIRGINIARIDGEWAY TWP197519131917-04-2557
PARRY, W R MELVERN19507100000-00-000
PARRY, W R MELVERN19558600000-00-000
PARRY, W WBARCLAY TWP19507300000-00-000
PARRY, W WBARCLAY TWP19557120000-00-000
PARRY, W W BARCLAY TWP19605900000-00-000
PARRY, W W BARCLAY TWP19707630000-00-000
PARRY, W W & SONBARCLAY TWP19656900000-00-000
PARRY, WALTERQUENEMO197511221906-12-1868
PARRY, WARREN DBARCLAY TWP19507400000-00-000
PARRY, WARREN DBARCLAY TWP19557230000-00-000
PARRY, WARREN DBARCLAY TWP19656900000-00-000
PARRY, WARREN DBARCLAY TWP19707631924-04-1845
PARRY, WARREN DBARCLAY TWP19707800000-00-000
PARRY, WARREN DBARCLAY TWP19707800000-00-000
PARRY, WARREN D BARCLAY TWP19605800000-00-000
PARRY, WARREN D OSAGE CITY1975115700000-00-000
PARRY, WARREN DEANBARCLAY TWP19756931924-04-1850
PARSLEY, LEONARDCARBONDALE197018001947-05-0322
PARSLEY, RALPHQUENEMO192216300000-00-000
PARSONS, A JBURLINGAME CITY195018600000-00-000
PARSONS, A JBURLINGAME CITY195526230000-00-000
PARSONS, A JBURLINGAME CITY196524000000-00-000
PARSONS, ANDREWBURLINGAME CITY192218800000-00-000
PARSONS, ANDREWBURLINGAME CITY197028461895-03-3074
PARSONS, ANDREW FBURLINGAME CITY196021500000-00-000
PARSONS, ANDYBURLINGAME CITY195027700000-00-000
PARSONS, BARBARABURLINGAME CITY195018500000-00-000
PARSONS, BARBARABURLINGAME CITY195526320000-00-000
PARSONS, BARBARABURLINGAME CITY196021600000-00-000
PARSONS, BARBARABURLINGAME CITY196524100000-00-000
PARSONS, BARBARABURLINGAME CITY197028321911-04-3058
PARSONS, BARBARABURLINGAME CITY197529821911-04-3063
PARSONS, BERTBURLINGAME CITY195018500000-00-000
PARSONS, BERTBURLINGAME CITY195526320000-00-000
PARSONS, BERTBURLINGAME CITY196021600000-00-000
PARSONS, BERTBURLINGAME CITY196524100000-00-000
PARSONS, BERTBURLINGAME CITY197529821900-05-0474
PARSONS, BURTBURLINGAME CITY197028321900-05-0469
PARSONS, DALEVALLEY BROOK TWP196511800000-00-000
PARSONS, DAVIDBURLINGAME CITY197028521954-12-1015
PARSONS, DAVIDBURLINGAME CITY197529901954-12-1020
PARSONS, DEANNABURLINGAME CITY197028461952-08-1417
PARSONS, EARLRIDGEWAY TWP197519281966-08-308
PARSONS, HDRAGOON TWP1890500000-00-000
PARSONS, HERBERTJUNCTION TWP197535800000-00-000
PARSONS, JAMESRIDGEWAY TWP197519281962-03-0312
PARSONS, JIMJUNCTION TWP197024500000-00-000
PARSONS, JOHNBURLINGAME TWP195026600000-00-000
PARSONS, JOHNBURLINGAME TWP195516420000-00-000
PARSONS, JOHNBURLINGAME TWP196015700000-00-000
PARSONS, JOHNBURLINGAME TWP196516200000-00-000
PARSONS, JOHN EBURLINGAME TWP197015031906-04-1763
PARSONS, JOHN EBURLINGAME CITY197530021906-04-1768
PARSONS, JOHN EBURLINGAME TWP197013100000-00-000
PARSONS, LARRYRIDGEWAY TWP197519281939-09-2735
PARSONS, LISA ANNEVALLEY BROOK TWP197011551969-10-090
PARSONS, LOISBURLINGAME CITY195018600000-00-000
PARSONS, LOISBURLINGAME CITY195526230000-00-000
PARSONS, LOISBURLINGAME CITY196021500000-00-000
PARSONS, LOISBURLINGAME CITY196524000000-00-000
PARSONS, LOISBURLINGAME CITY197028461908-06-0661
PARSONS, LOIS VBURLINGAME CITY197530121908-06-0666
PARSONS, MARGARETBURLINGAME TWP196015700000-00-000
PARSONS, MARGARETBURLINGAME TWP196516200000-00-000
PARSONS, MARGUERITEBURLINGAME TWP195026600000-00-000
PARSONS, MARGUERITEBURLINGAME TWP195516420000-00-000
PARSONS, MARGUERITEBURLINGAME TWP197015031912-03-0357
PARSONS, MARGURITEBURLINGAME CITY197530021912-03-0362
PARSONS, MERLERIDGEWAY TWP1975181940-05-2734
PARSONS, MICHELLERIDGEWAY TWP197519281968-01-166
PARSONS, NAOMIDRAGOON TWP19558040000-00-000
PARSONS, NAOMIBURLINGAME CITY196021700000-00-000
PARSONS, NAOMIBURLINGAME CITY196524200000-00-000
PARSONS, NAOMIBURLINGAME CITY197028521933-08-1036
PARSONS, NAOMI MBURLINGAME CITY19706500000-00-000
PARSONS, PHILLIPRIDGEWAY TWP197519281963-04-1811
PARSONS, RAY EARL JrBURLINGAME CITY197028461950-07-1819
PARSONS, ROBERT DVALLEY BROOK TWP197011551929-04-1440
PARSONS, ROBERT DALEVALLEY BROOK TWP197011551958-04-2111
PARSONS, SHIRLEYVALLEY BROOK TWP197011551926-05-0533
PARSONS, STEVEN WVALLEY BROOK TWP197011551960-03-289
PARSONS, WILLISDRAGOON TWP19558040000-00-000
PARSONS, WILLISBURLINGAME CITY196524200000-00-000
PARSONS, WILLIS NBURLINGAME CITY196021700000-00-000
PATE, EDWARDBARCLAY TWP19757041939-12-0435
PATE, JAYBARCLAY TWP19757041966-04-168
PATE, JIMMIE WAYNEMELVERN CITY196511200000-00-000
PATE, PATRICKBARCLAY TWP19757041970-01-284
PATE, SOCORROBARCLAY TWP19757041944-06-1730
PATE, T WBURLINGAME TWP18901100000-00-000
PATE, T W MrsBURLINGAME TWP18901100000-00-000
PATH, LUCYRIDGEWAY TWP18901000000-00-000
PATRICK RAY OOVERBROOK197020531917-04-0952
PATRICK, CAROLFAIRFAX TWP19508400000-00-000
PATRICK, CAROLFAIRFAX TWP19557840000-00-000
PATRICK, CAROLFAIRFAX TWP19607500000-00-000
PATRICK, ELIZABETHBURLINGAME CITY195019000000-00-000
PATRICK, ELIZABETHBURLINGAME CITY195526740000-00-000
PATRICK, ELIZABETHBURLINGAME CITY196021800000-00-000
PATRICK, ELIZABETHBURLINGAME CITY196524300000-00-000
PATRICK, ELIZABETHBURLINGAME CITY197028931929-03-2340
PATRICK, ELIZABETH LBURLINGAME CITY197530331929-03-2323
PATRICK, GAYLAOVERBROOK197020431950-08-0319
PATRICK, LAURA COVERBROOK197020531917-02-2252
PATRICK, LAURA C FAIRFAX TWP19656000000-00-000
PATRICK, LAURA CAROLOVERBROOK197520921917-02-2257
PATRICK, LUTHERDRAGOON TWP19507600000-00-000
PATRICK, MICHAELBURLINGAME CITY197028931962-12-077
PATRICK, MICHAELBURLINGAME CITY197530331962-12-0712
PATRICK, RAYFAIRFAX TWP19508400000-00-000
PATRICK, RAYFAIRFAX TWP19557840000-00-000
PATRICK, RAYOVERBROOK197520921917-04-0957
PATRICK, RAY OFAIRFAX TWP19607500000-00-000
PATRICK, RAY OFAIRFAX TWP19656000000-00-000
PATRICK, VIRGIEDRAGOON TWP19507600000-00-000
PATRICK, VIRGIEDRAGOON TWP19607800000-00-0065
PATRICK, VIRGIEBURLINGAME CITY197028801894-09-1775
PATRICK, VIRGIEBURLINGAME CITY197530200000-00-0080
PATRICK, VIRGIE DRAGOON TWP19651900000-00-000
PATRICK, VIRGIE MrsDRAGOON TWP19558120000-00-000
PATRICK, VIRGILBURLINGAME CITY196021800000-00-000
PATRICK, VIRGIL LBURLINGAME CITY195019000000-00-000
PATRICK, VIRGIL LBURLINGAME CITY195526740000-00-000
PATRICK, VIRGIL LBURLINGAME CITY196524300000-00-000
PATRICK, VIRGIL LBURLINGAME CITY197028931928-04-2141
PATRICK, VIRGIL LBURLINGAME CITY197530331928-04-2146
PAT'S BAKERYBURLINGAME CITY195526400000-00-000
PAT'S BAKERYBURLINGAME CITY196021900000-00-000
PAT'S BAKERYBURLINGAME CITY196524800000-00-000
PAT'S BAKERYBURLINGAME CITY197028700000-00-000
PATTERSON AGENCYMELVERN CITY196511300000-00-000
PATTERSON FOOD MARKETBURLINGAME CITY196022100000-00-000
PATTERSON GROCERYBURLINGAME CITY195526600000-00-000
PATTERSON HY-KLASBURLINGAME CITY197029000000-00-000
PATTERSON HY-KLASBURLINGAME CITY197530400000-00-000
PATTERSON INSURANCE COMELVERN CITY196010400000-00-000
PATTERSON, ARIDGEWAY TWP18901000000-00-000
PATTERSON, A E LINCOLN TWP19506200000-00-000
PATTERSON, A E LINCOLN TWP19556430000-00-000
PATTERSON, A E LINCOLN TWP19608000000-00-000
PATTERSON, A E LINCOLN TWP19654000000-00-000
PATTERSON, A RMELVERN195510200000-00-000
PATTERSON, A RMELVERN CITY196018500000-00-000
PATTERSON, A R MELVERN19507300000-00-000
PATTERSON, ALBERTINACARBONDALE19559740000-00-000
PATTERSON, ALBERTINA RCARBONDALE197018121924-04-0345
PATTERSON, ALBERTINA R CARBONDALE197523721924-04-0450
PATTERSON, ALFRED RMELVERN19558900000-00-000
PATTERSON, ANNBURLINGAME CITY195547140000-00-000
PATTERSON, ANNBURLINGAME CITY196524400000-00-000
PATTERSON, ANNBURLINGAME CITY197029331915-06-2254
PATTERSON, ANNBURLINGAME CITY197530421915-06-2259
PATTERSON, ANNABURLINGAME CITY195018900000-00-000
PATTERSON, ANNABURLINGAME CITY196022000000-00-000
PATTERSON, ANNIEOSAGE CITY195587100000-00-000
PATTERSON, ANNIE MrsOSAGE CITY195086800000-00-000
PATTERSON, BLANCHEMELVERN195015800000-00-000
PATTERSON, BLANCHEMELVERN19558900000-00-000
PATTERSON, BLANCHEMELVERN CITY196018500000-00-000
PATTERSON, BLANCHEMELVERN CITY196518400000-00-000
PATTERSON, BRADLY LBURLINGAME CITY197530551966-11-168
PATTERSON, BRADLY LAYTONBURLINGAME CITY197029431966-11-163
PATTERSON, C CBURLINGAME CITY197029131905-11-1064
PATTERSON, C MMELVERN195013800000-00-000
PATTERSON, CECIL CBURLINGAME CITY195526540000-00-000
PATTERSON, CECIL CBURLINGAME TWP196015800000-00-000
PATTERSON, CELIACARBONDALE195016200000-00-000
PATTERSON, CELIACARBONDALE19559820000-00-000
PATTERSON, CELIA MCARBONDALE197535701899-01-0975
PATTERSON, CONNIELINCOLN TWP19703451949-08-2620
PATTERSON, D LQUENEMO192013500000-00-000
PATTERSON, D L QUENEMO192216400000-00-000
PATTERSON, D L QUENEMO19291200000-00-000
PATTERSON, D L QUENEMO19506500000-00-000
PATTERSON, D L QUENEMO19557300000-00-000
PATTERSON, D L QUENEMO19608300000-00-000
PATTERSON, DALELINCOLN TWP19754531973-03-2721
PATTERSON, DANNY LOLIVET TWP197046300000-00-000
PATTERSON, DANNY L OLIVET TWP19705631944-04-2425
PATTERSON, DANNY L OLIVET TWP19755031944-04-2030
PATTERSON, DARYLLINCOLN TWP19703351950-08-2219
PATTERSON, DARYLLINCOLN TWP19754531950-08-2224
PATTERSON, DARYL ALINCOLN TWP197040500000-00-000
PATTERSON, DAVID LQUENEMO1928400000-00-000
PATTERSON, DELLAMELVERN195016000000-00-000
PATTERSON, DOROTHYLINCOLN TWP19506300000-00-000
PATTERSON, DOROTHYLINCOLN TWP19556750000-00-000
PATTERSON, DOROTHYLINCOLN TWP19605500000-00-000
PATTERSON, DOROTHYLINCOLN TWP19654100000-00-000
PATTERSON, DOROTHYLINCOLN TWP19703351928-03-2441
PATTERSON, DOROTHYLINCOLN TWP19754731928-03-2446
PATTERSON, DOROTHYLINCOLN TWP197040500000-00-000
PATTERSON, EDDIEOLIVET TWP19705631963-10-066
PATTERSON, EDDIEOLIVET TWP19755031963-10-0611
PATTERSON, ELIZASCRANTON CITY197515601900-01-0374
PATTERSON, ELIZABETHBURLINGAME CITY195547320000-00-000
PATTERSON, ELIZABETHBURLINGAME CITY196042800000-00-000
PATTERSON, ELSIEAGENCY TWP19556320000-00-000
PATTERSON, ELSIEOVERBROOK196014200000-00-000
PATTERSON, ELSIEQUENEMO19659800000-00-000
PATTERSON, ELSIEQUENEMO197511321915-04-2359
PATTERSON, ELSIE MQUENEMO197012531915-04-2254
PATTERSON, EVELYNLINCOLN TWP19703651953-01-1016
PATTERSON, EVELYNLINCOLN TWP19754601953-06-1021
PATTERSON, EVERTBURLINGAME CITY195042000000-00-000
PATTERSON, EVERTBURLINGAME CITY195547200000-00-000
PATTERSON, F ALINCOLN TWP19506500000-00-000
PATTERSON, FLORABURLINGAME CITY192313000000-00-000
PATTERSON, FLORABURLINGAME TWP195015000000-00-000
PATTERSON, FLORALINCOLN TWP19506500000-00-000
PATTERSON, FLORABURLINGAME TWP195510900000-00-000
PATTERSON, FLORABURLINGAME TWP196015900000-00-000
PATTERSON, FLORABURLINGAME TWP196516300000-00-000
PATTERSON, FLOYDAGENCY TWP19556320000-00-000
PATTERSON, FLOYDQUENEMO19659800000-00-000
PATTERSON, FLOYD LQUENEMO197012531903-10-1366
PATTERSON, FLOYD LQUENEMO197511321903-10-1371
PATTERSON, GALELINCOLN TWP19506300000-00-000
PATTERSON, GALELINCOLN TWP19556750000-00-000
PATTERSON, GALELINCOLN TWP19605500000-00-000
PATTERSON, GALELINCOLN TWP19654100000-00-000
PATTERSON, GALELINCOLN TWP19703451925-08-1644
PATTERSON, GALE D LINCOLN TWP19754731925-08-1649
PATTERSON, GLORIALINCOLN TWP19754531953-09-0821
PATTERSON, HATTIEOSAGE CITY196559300000-00-000
PATTERSON, HATTIEOSAGE CITY197070041924-10-2245
PATTERSON, HATTIE DOSAGE CITY197577631924-10-2250
PATTERSON, JRIDGEWAY TWP18901000000-00-000
PATTERSON, J DMELVERN TWP192315500000-00-000
PATTERSON, J D MELVERN TWP192029800000-00-000
PATTERSON, J J CARBONDALE195016200000-00-000
PATTERSON, J mCARBONDALE19209100000-00-000
PATTERSON, J W LINCOLN TWP19656400000-00-000
PATTERSON, J W RevOSAGE CITY195548660000-00-000
PATTERSON, JAMES DMELVERN CITY197012741954-02-1415
PATTERSON, JAMES estateOLIVET19555100000-00-000
PATTERSON, JAMES W LINCOLN TWP19703510000-00-0067
PATTERSON, JANEMELVERN TWP19509900000-00-000
PATTERSON, JANELINCOLN TWP19556560000-00-000
PATTERSON, JANEMELVERN TWP19608800000-00-000
PATTERSON, JANEMELVERN TWP19658300000-00-000
PATTERSON, JANEMELVERN TWP19709151925-03-1344
PATTERSON, JANEMELVERN TWP197510041924-03-1350
PATTERSON, JANETVALLEY BROOK TWP197511541951-01-0223
PATTERSON, JOHNELK TWP191826600000-00-000
PATTERSON, JOHNCARBONDALE19209000000-00-000
PATTERSON, JOHNCARBONDALE19559740000-00-000
PATTERSON, JOHNLINCOLN TWP19703651950-08-2619
PATTERSON, JOHNRIDGEWAY TWP18901000000-00-000
PATTERSON, JOHN HCARBONDALE196510600000-00-000
PATTERSON, JOHN H CARBONDALE197018121921-12-2548
PATTERSON, JOHN H CARBONDALE197523721921-12-2553
PATTERSON, JOHN J CARBONDALE19559820000-00-000
PATTERSON, JOYCE ANNBURLINGAME CITY197029231948-11-3021
PATTERSON, JULIALINCOLN TWP19703651949-08-1220
PATTERSON, KENMELVERN TWP19709151954-08-0715
PATTERSON, KENMELVERN TWP197510041954-08-0720
PATTERSON, KEN MAURICEMELVERN TWP19759900000-00-000
PATTERSON, L JBURLINGAME CITY195526640000-00-000
PATTERSON, L JBURLINGAME CITY196524400000-00-000
PATTERSON, L JBURLINGAME CITY197029031915-02-2554
PATTERSON, L JBURLINGAME CITY197530421915-02-2559
PATTERSON, LAURAQUENEMO19557300000-00-000
PATTERSON, LAURAQUENEMO19608300000-00-000
PATTERSON, LAURA MQUENEMO19506500000-00-000
PATTERSON, LAYTONBURLINGAME CITY195018800000-00-000
PATTERSON, LAYTON JBURLINGAME CITY196022000000-00-000
PATTERSON, LEEMELVERN19558800000-00-000
PATTERSON, LEE MrsOLIVET19504500000-00-000
PATTERSON, LEE ROLIVET19504800000-00-000
PATTERSON, LEE RMELVERN CITY196010100000-00-000
PATTERSON, LINDAOLIVET TWP19705631946-12-2823
PATTERSON, LINDAOLIVET TWP19755031946-12-2928
PATTERSON, LINDA GOLIVET TWP197046300000-00-000
PATTERSON, LINDA MOSAGE CITY197577631960-01-0814
PATTERSON, LINDA MAEOSAGE CITY197070021960-01-089
PATTERSON, LOISBURLINGAME CITY196524500000-00-000
PATTERSON, MARGARETLINCOLN TWP19506400000-00-000
PATTERSON, MARGARETLINCOLN TWP19556670000-00-000
PATTERSON, MARGARETLINCOLN TWP19605600000-00-000
PATTERSON, MARGARETLINCOLN TWP19654200000-00-000
PATTERSON, MARGARETLINCOLN TWP19703651921-09-1348
PATTERSON, MARGARETLINCOLN TWP19754821921-09-1352
PATTERSON, MARGARET ABURLINGAME CITY197029431943-09-2726
PATTERSON, MARGARET ABURLINGAME CITY197530551943-09-2731
PATTERSON, MARGARET ABURLINGAME CITY19706600000-00-000
PATTERSON, MARJORIEOLIVET19504800000-00-000
PATTERSON, MARJORIEMELVERN19558800000-00-000
PATTERSON, MARJORIEMELVERN CITY196010100000-00-000
PATTERSON, MARY MrsBURLINGAME CITY192241400000-00-000
PATTERSON, MAURICELINCOLN TWP19556560000-00-000
PATTERSON, MAURICEMELVERN TWP19608800000-00-000
PATTERSON, MAURICEMELVERN TWP19658300000-00-000
PATTERSON, MAURICEMELVERN TWP19709151917-01-2152
PATTERSON, MAURICE CMELVERN TWP19509900000-00-000
PATTERSON, MAURICE CMELVERN TWP197510041917-01-2157
PATTERSON, MAURICE CMELVERN TWP197525800000-00-000
PATTERSON, MAY MrsBURLINGAME CITY192312900000-00-000
PATTERSON, MERIAMMELVERN TWP195010000000-00-000
PATTERSON, MINDI ABURLINGAME CITY197530551972-06-282
PATTERSON, MIRIAMMELVERN195014000000-00-000
PATTERSON, MIRIAMMELVERN TWP195511300000-00-000
PATTERSON, MIRIAMMELVERN CITY196010200000-00-000
PATTERSON, MIRIAMMELVERN CITY196511400000-00-000
PATTERSON, MIRIAMMELVERN CITY197012611896-10-2873
PATTERSON, MIRIAMMELVERN CITY197514101896-10-2878
PATTERSON, N ERIDGEWAY TWP18901000000-00-000
PATTERSON, NANCY EBURLINGAME CITY195042100000-00-000
PATTERSON, NELLIEMELVERN195016100000-00-000
PATTERSON, NELLIEMELVERN195516400000-00-000
PATTERSON, NORMAMELVERN19558700000-00-000
PATTERSON, NORMAMELVERN CITY196010300000-00-000
PATTERSON, NORMAMELVERN CITY196511500000-00-000
PATTERSON, NORMAMELVERN TWP19658400000-00-000
PATTERSON, NORMAMELVERN CITY197012741930-01-1039
PATTERSON, NORMAMELVERN CITY197514231930-01-1044
PATTERSON, OTISLINCOLN TWP19556670000-00-000
PATTERSON, OTISLINCOLN TWP19754821920-12-1954
PATTERSON, OTIS RLINCOLN TWP19506400000-00-000
PATTERSON, OTIS RLINCOLN TWP19654200000-00-000
PATTERSON, OTIS RLINCOLN TWP19703651920-12-1949
PATTERSON, OTIS R LINCOLN TWP19605600000-00-000
PATTERSON, P ALINCOLN TWP19509700000-00-000
PATTERSON, P A LINCOLN TWP19559700000-00-000
PATTERSON, R DMELVERN TWP19709200000-00-000
PATTERSON, R D MELVERN19558700000-00-000
PATTERSON, R D MELVERN CITY196010300000-00-000
PATTERSON, R D MELVERN CITY196010400000-00-000
PATTERSON, R D MELVERN CITY196511300000-00-000
PATTERSON, R D MELVERN TWP19658400000-00-000
PATTERSON, R D MELVERN CITY197012741927-12-2742
PATTERSON, R D MELVERN CITY197514231927-12-2047
PATTERSON, R D MELVERN TWP197510100000-00-000
PATTERSON, R FJUNCTION TWP192020000000-00-000
PATTERSON, R SMELVERN TWP192315600000-00-000
PATTERSON, R S MELVERN TWP192030200000-00-000
PATTERSON, R WJUNCTION TWP192020100000-00-000
PATTERSON, R WJUNCTION TWP192320900000-00-000
PATTERSON, ROBERTBURLINGAME CITY192218900000-00-000
PATTERSON, ROBERT CBURLINGAME CITY196524500000-00-000
PATTERSON, ROBERT EOSAGE CITY196559300000-00-000
PATTERSON, ROBERT EOSAGE CITY197070021910-06-0968
PATTERSON, ROBERT EOSAGE CITY197577631898-06-0998
PATTERSON, ROBERT MrsBURLINGAME TWP196015800000-00-000
PATTERSON, SANDRALINCOLN TWP19703451959-10-1510
PATTERSON, SANDRALINCOLN TWP19754731959-10-0115
PATTERSON, SCOTT WBURLINGAME CITY197530551971-05-143
PATTERSON, SIDBURLINGAME CITY195042100000-00-000
PATTERSON, SIDNEYBURLINGAME CITY195547320000-00-000
PATTERSON, SIDNEYBURLINGAME CITY196042800000-00-000
PATTERSON, STEPHENVALLEY BROOK TWP197511541949-03-1525
PATTERSON, STEPHEN MELVERN TWP19709151949-03-1520
PATTERSON, V JMELVERN TWP195511300000-00-000
PATTERSON, V J MELVERN TWP192030000000-00-000
PATTERSON, V J MELVERN TWP192315700000-00-000
PATTERSON, VERLABURLINGAME CITY195526540000-00-000
PATTERSON, VERLABURLINGAME TWP196015800000-00-000
PATTERSON, VERLA FBURLINGAME CITY197029131907-02-2462
PATTERSON, VERLINMELVERN CITY196010200000-00-000
PATTERSON, VERLIN JMELVERN TWP195010000000-00-000
PATTERSON, VICKIMELVERN TWP19709151957-02-0512
PATTERSON, VICKIMELVERN TWP197510041958-02-0516
PATTERSON, W JLINCOLN TWP19509800000-00-000
PATTERSON, W JLINCOLN TWP19559610000-00-000
PATTERSON, WALTERMELVERN TWP192030400000-00-000
PATTERSON, WALTERMELVERN TWP192315800000-00-000
PATTERSON, WARREN JMELVERN CITY197038800000-00-000
PATTERSON, WILLIAM DEANMELVERN CITY197012741960-11-219
PATTERSON, WILLIAM DEANMELVERN CITY197514231960-11-1114
PATTERSON, WILLIAM LBURLINGAME CITY197029431943-02-2226
PATTERSON, WILLIAM LBURLINGAME CITY197530551943-02-2431
PATTERSON, WILLIAM LBURLINGAME CITY19706600000-00-000
PATTERSONS FOOD MARKETBURLINGAME CITY196524700000-00-000
PATTISON, JUDYOSAGE CITY197059900000-00-000
PATTISON, PQUENEMO192013600000-00-000
PATTISON, ROD DOSAGE CITY197059900000-00-000
PATTON, DEANCARBONDALE197018261960-02-019
PATTON, DELORESBURLINGAME CITY196524600000-00-000
PATTON, DONNA MCARBONDALE197018261936-12-1733
PATTON, EVAHLYNDON195522140000-00-000
PATTON, GLENNCARBONDALE197018261959-03-1110
PATTON, JAMESJUNCTION TWP197535900000-00-000
PATTON, JAYDRAGOON TWP19706241951-02-0318
PATTON, JAYDRAGOON TWP19756841951-02-0323
PATTON, JERRYDRAGOON TWP19706241926-01-2343
PATTON, JERRYDRAGOON TWP19756941926-01-2348
PATTON, JERRYDRAGOON TWP19759600000-00-000
PATTON, JOHN ILYNDON195522140000-00-000
PATTON, LARRYDRAGOON TWP19706241956-07-1113
PATTON, LARRYDRAGOON TWP19756941956-07-1118
PATTON, LUCKYOSAGE CITY196049000000-00-000
PATTON, MARILYNOSAGE CITY196049000000-00-000
PATTON, OPALDRAGOON TWP19706241930-01-2739
PATTON, OPALDRAGOON TWP19756941930-11-2744
PATTON, PAMCARBONDALE197018261968-04-3022
PATTON, TOMMYCARBONDALE197018261958-01-3111
PATTON, WALTERCARBONDALE196510700000-00-000
PATTON, WALTER T CARBONDALE197018261933-10-2136
PAUL, BOBVALLEY BROOK TWP197511631957-12-2017
PAUL, CLIFFORD LOVERBROOK197020651935-03-2234
PAUL, CLIFFORD LOVERBROOK197073000000-00-000
PAUL, DAVID B OVERBROOK197020651962-10-177
PAUL, DENNIS CFAIRFAX TWP19708631946-10-0423
PAUL, DIANESUPERIOR TWP19758141966-06-228
PAUL, DORISSUPERIOR TWP19758141930-09-2244
PAUL, EVERETT FSUPERIOR TWP19758141935-02-2739
PAUL, GLENN D OVERBROOK197020651961-08-148
PAUL, JEANETTEOVERBROOK197020651937-05-2332
PAUL, JIMSUPERIOR TWP19758141962-05-0112
PAUL, MARIE AFAIRFAX TWP19708631917-03-1952
PAUL, PAULAVALLEY BROOK TWP197011641955-01-1514
PAUL, ROBERTVALLEY BROOK TWP197011641957-12-2012
PAUL, RUTHVALLEY BROOK TWP195510300000-00-000
PAUL, RUTHVALLEY BROOK TWP196010900000-00-000
PAUL, RUTHVALLEY BROOK TWP196511900000-00-000
PAUL, RUTHVALLEY BROOK TWP197011641919-12-0650
PAUL, RUTHVALLEY BROOK TWP19753631919-12-0655
PAUL, SONDRA LOVERBROOK197020651957-09-0812
PAUL, WILBURVALLEY BROOK TWP195510300000-00-000
PAUL, WILBURVALLEY BROOK TWP196010900000-00-000
PAUL, WILBURVALLEY BROOK TWP196511900000-00-000
PAUL, WILBUROVERBROOK197022300000-00-000
PAUL, WILBURVALLEY BROOK TWP197011641908-03-1161
PAUL, WILBURVALLEY BROOK TWP197511631908-03-1165
PAUL, WILLIAMVALLEY BROOK TWP195010100000-00-000
PAUL, WILLIAM CFAIRFAX TWP19708631916-01-2753
PAUL, WILLIAM CFAIRFAX TWP197028300000-00-000
PAULSEN, CLARAVALLEY BROOK TWP195010200000-00-000
PAULSEN, CLARADRAGOON TWP1890400000-00-000
PAULSEN, FREDVALLEY BROOK TWP195010200000-00-000
PAULSEN, FREDVALLEY BROOK TWP195518300000-00-000
PAULSEN, J P MELVERN TWP192029600000-00-000
PAULSEN, PETERLYNDON192211700000-00-000
PAULSEN, RBURLINGAME TWP18901100000-00-000
PAULSON, FREDDRAGOON TWP1890500000-00-000
PAXON, BARBARAGRANT TWP197010161933-11-0936
PAXON, BARBARAGRANT TWP197510141934-12-2940
PAXON, DANAGRANT TWP197010161968-04-282
PAXON, DANAGRANT TWP197510141968-04-206
PAXON, DANNYGRANT TWP197010161954-06-16151
PAXON, DANNY LGRANT TWP197510041954-04-2020
PAXON, DEANEGRANT TWP197010161950-12-2913
PAXON, DEBBIEGRANT TWP197010161952-03-0217
PAXON, PAULGRANT TWP197010161924-03-2045
PAXON, PAUL GRANT TWP197510141924-05-2050
PAXSON, GENEVEN RLYNDON195522240000-00-000
PAXTON, BARBARAGRANT TWP196010000000-00-000
PAXTON, BARBARAGRANT TWP19659200000-00-000
PAXTON, DELORESOSAGE CITY197575921928-05-1046
PAXTON, DELORISOSAGE CITY197068421928-05-1042
PAXTON, LINDA SUEOSAGE CITY197070101953-07-2416
PAXTON, PAULGRANT TWP195011600000-00-000
PAXTON, PAULGRANT TWP196010000000-00-000
PAXTON, PAULGRANT TWP19659200000-00-000
PAXTON, THOMAS AOSAGE CITY196049140000-00-000
PAXTON, THOMAS COSAGE CITY196559400000-00-000
PAXTON, THOMAS JOSAGE CITY195548940000-00-000
PAXTON, WANDAOSAGE CITY196559400000-00-000
PAXTON, WANDAOSAGE CITY197070161922-11-1347
PAXTON, WANDAOSAGE CITY197577701922-11-1352
PAXTON, WANDA AOSAGE CITY195548940000-00-000
PAXTON, WANDA AOSAGE CITY196049140000-00-000
PAYNE, ALICESUPERIOR TWP195520240000-00-000
PAYNE, ALICEOSAGE CITY196049300000-00-000
PAYNE, ALICEOSAGE CITY196559600000-00-000
PAYNE, ALICEOSAGE CITY197070261900-10-0969
PAYNE, ALICEOSAGE CITY197070361927-02-0842
PAYNE, ALICEOSAGE CITY197577801900-10-0974
PAYNE, ALICE LOSAGE CITY197577921927-02-0847
PAYNE, ALLEN KOSAGE CITY195548700000-00-000
PAYNE, BARBARAOSAGE CITY197070361954-08-2915
PAYNE, BETTYOSAGE CITY195087000000-00-000
PAYNE, DONALDOSAGE CITY196049260000-00-000
PAYNE, DONALDOSAGE CITY196559500000-00-000
PAYNE, DONALD DOSAGE CITY195548850000-00-000
PAYNE, DONALD D JrSUPERIOR TWP19758200000-00-000
PAYNE, DONALD D JrSUPERIOR TWP197536500000-00-000
PAYNE, DONALD D SrSUPERIOR TWP19758341929-05-0245
PAYNE, DONALD SrSUPERIOR TWP197536600000-00-000
PAYNE, ELMEROSAGE CITY195086900000-00-000
PAYNE, ELMEROSAGE CITY196598900000-00-000
PAYNE, GENEVAOSAGE CITY195086900000-00-000
PAYNE, GENEVAOSAGE CITY197070361958-10-0211
PAYNE, GERTRUDE BBURLINGAME CITY195019100000-00-000
PAYNE, JACQUELINE SUESUPERIOR TWP19758340000-07-1819
PAYNE, JAMES ELYNDON197030741928-12-1641
PAYNE, JAMES ELYNDON197534041928-12-1646
PAYNE, JAMES ELYNDON197030800000-00-000
PAYNE, JEFFLYNDON197030741959-03-2310
PAYNE, JEFFREY BSUPERIOR TWP19758340000-09-0611
PAYNE, JEFFREY DLYNDON197534041959-03-2315
PAYNE, JOANLYNDON197534041941-10-3033
PAYNE, JOAN MLYNDON197030741941-10-3028
PAYNE, KATHERINELYNDON197534041961-07-1813
PAYNE, KATHYLYNDON197030741961-07-188
PAYNE, KATHY A SCRANTON TWP19758931972-01-162
PAYNE, L LBURLINGAME CITY1922700000-00-000
PAYNE, L LBURLINGAME CITY195019100000-00-000
PAYNE, L LBURLINGAME CITY195547400000-00-000
PAYNE, MARY ESCRANTON TWP19758931952-09-2522
PAYNE, RAYMONDOSAGE CITY195087000000-00-000
PAYNE, RHONDASCRANTON TWP19707261954-09-1215
PAYNE, ROBERT OSAGE CITY196049300000-00-000
PAYNE, ROBERT OSAGE CITY197070361956-09-3013
PAYNE, ROBERT LSUPERIOR TWP195520240000-00-000
PAYNE, ROBERT LOSAGE CITY196559600000-00-000
PAYNE, ROBERT LOSAGE CITY197070341930-12-3039
PAYNE, ROBERT LOSAGE CITY197059800000-00-000
PAYNE, ROBERT LEEOSAGE CITY197577921930-12-2044
PAYNE, ROYSCRANTON TWP19758931951-02-2723
PAYNE, S LBURLINGAME CITY195547400000-00-000
PAYNE, SANDRAOSAGE CITY197070301951-06-2318
PAYNE, STELLAOSAGE CITY196049260000-00-000
PAYNE, STELLAOSAGE CITY196559500000-00-000
PAYNE, STELLASUPERIOR TWP19758341926-08-1548
PAYNE, STELLA EOSAGE CITY195548850000-00-000
PAYNE, W LBURLINGAME CITY1922700000-00-000
PAYNE, WILLIAM ESUPERIOR TWP197536600000-00-000
PAYTON, ANNOVERBROOK19706550000-00-008
PAYTON, CLARAOVERBROOK195018600000-00-000
PAYTON, DWIGHTOVERBROOK19509900000-00-000
PAYTON, DWIGHTOVERBROOK19554100000-00-000
PAYTON, GLADYSOVERBROOK19509900000-00-000
PAYTON, GLADYSOVERBROOK195512600000-00-000
PAYTON, HELENCARBONDALE196510800000-00-000
PAYTON, KIMOVERBROOK19706550000-00-0012
PAYTON, MARKOVERBROOK19706550000-00-0011
PEACH TREEOSAGE CITY197578000000-00-000
PEACOCK, CATHERINEOSAGE CITY197070031955-06-0214
PEACOCK, DANIEL DEANVALLEY BROOK TWP19752441973-04-101
PEACOCK, DAWN RACHELLEOVERBROOK197020741957-05-0113
PEACOCK, DAWN RACHELLEMELVERN CITY19752431957-05-0117
PEACOCK, DONNA MOVERBROOK197020741931-02-1459
PEACOCK, DONNETTA LOVERBROOK197020741955-01-2415
PEACOCK, E JRIDGEWAY TWP18901000000-00-000
PEACOCK, JACKOVERBROOK197020741934-08-2535
PEACOCK, RITA SUEVALLEY BROOK TWP19752441954-07-0820
PEAIRS, L PVALLEY BROOK TWP195010300000-00-000
PEAK & HATCHERMELVERN TWP19709400000-00-000
PEAK, WILLIAM VJUNCTION TWP197024600000-00-000
PEAL, JENNIESCRANTON CITY196514200000-00-0077
PEARCE, DONBURLINGAME TWP197013200000-00-000
PEARCE, MARYBURLINGAME TWP197013500000-00-000
PEARD, WALTEROSAGE CITY195587210000-00-000
PEARD, WALTER WOSAGE CITY195087100000-00-000
PEARSON, A LSUPERIOR TWP195511100000-00-000
PEARSON, A LOSAGE CITY196559700000-00-000
PEARSON, ARTHURSUPERIOR TWP195013400000-00-000
PEARSON, ARTHURSUPERIOR TWP196017100000-00-000
PEARSON, ARTHUR LOSAGE CITY197070401899-08-0970
PEARSON, ARTHUR LOSAGE CITY197578121899-08-0975
PEARSON, BASILOSAGE CITY197070521945-08-1224
PEARSON, CAL EFAIRFAX TWP191911500000-00-000
PEARSON, CAL E FAIRFAX TWP192312600000-00-000
PEARSON, CAL E MrsLYNDON195033000000-00-000
PEARSON, CARLOSAGE CITY195549010000-00-000
PEARSON, CARL LOSAGE CITY195087200000-00-000
PEARSON, CHARLESGRANT TWP192313600000-00-000
PEARSON, CLARKGRANT TWP197510251972-05-012
PEARSON, DOROTHYOSAGE CITY195587310000-00-000
PEARSON, DOROTHYOSAGE CITY196087710000-00-000
PEARSON, DOROTHYOSAGE CITY196599000000-00-000
PEARSON, DOROTHYOSAGE CITY1975115801898-10-3176
PEARSON, DOROTHY MrsOSAGE CITY195087400000-00-000
PEARSON, E FOSAGE CITY196556600000-00-000
PEARSON, E FOSAGE CITY197066841907-06-1362
PEARSON, E FOSAGE CITY1975115921907-06-1367
PEARSON, E HOSAGE CITY195087300000-00-000
PEARSON, EDOSAGE CITY195038800000-00-000
PEARSON, EDSUPERIOR TWP195013500000-00-000
PEARSON, EDWARDOSAGE CITY195549320000-00-000
PEARSON, EDWARDOSAGE CITY196049400000-00-000
PEARSON, EDWARD POSAGE CITY196559800000-00-000
PEARSON, EDWARD POSAGE CITY197070631892-02-0577
PEARSON, EDWARD POSAGE CITY197578221892-02-0582
PEARSON, ESTHEROSAGE CITY195087300000-00-000
PEARSON, EUGENEOLIVET TWP19507300000-00-000
PEARSON, FERNOSAGE CITY195038900000-00-000
PEARSON, FLORENCEOSAGE CITY197070721943-06-2126
PEARSON, FLORENCEOSAGE CITY197578331943-06-2131
PEARSON, FREDOLIVET TWP19507300000-00-000
PEARSON, FREDOLIVET TWP19557200000-00-000
PEARSON, FREDOSAGE CITY196087800000-00-000
PEARSON, FREDBURLINGAME CITY196524900000-00-000
PEARSON, FREDBARCLAY TWP19707300000-00-000
PEARSON, FREDGRANT TWP197010241941-05-2828
PEARSON, FREDGRANT TWP197510251941-05-2533
PEARSON, HARRYOSAGE CITY195038900000-00-000
PEARSON, HARRYOSAGE CITY195549100000-00-000
PEARSON, HARRY RICHARD JrOSAGE CITY195549200000-00-000
PEARSON, HELENOSAGE CITY196560000000-00-000
PEARSON, JAMESGRANT TWP197010241967-04-182
PEARSON, JAMESGRANT TWP197510251967-04-187
PEARSON, JEFFERYGRANT TWP197510251964-01-2710
PEARSON, JEFFREYGRANT TWP197010241964-01-275
PEARSON, LENORAOSAGE CITY196559900000-00-000
PEARSON, LENORAOSAGE CITY197070501911-01-2158
PEARSON, LENORAOSAGE CITY197574421911-01-2163
PEARSON, LOISRIDGEWAY TWP197519341942-12-2332
PEARSON, LUCILLEOSAGE CITY195038800000-00-000
PEARSON, LUCILLEOSAGE CITY195549320000-00-000
PEARSON, LUCILLEOSAGE CITY197070601913-08-0756
PEARSON, LUCILLEOSAGE CITY197578221913-08-0761
PEARSON, LYLE EOSAGE CITY196560000000-00-000
PEARSON, MABELOSAGE CITY195087600000-00-000
PEARSON, MABELOSAGE CITY196599100000-00-000
PEARSON, MABEL MYRLOSAGE CITY1970107101891-10-0478
PEARSON, MAEOSAGE CITY1970107241895-04-2874
PEARSON, MERLIN LRIDGEWAY TWP197519341943-05-1731
PEARSON, NORMAN LOSAGE CITY197070741942-07-0927
PEARSON, NORMAN LOSAGE CITY197578401942-07-0932
PEARSON, ORAOSAGE CITY196087800000-00-000
PEARSON, ORA L OLIVET TWP19507300000-00-000
PEARSON, ORA L OLIVET TWP19557200000-00-000
PEARSON, PAMELAOSAGE CITY197070751964-06-105
PEARSON, PAMELAOSAGE CITY197578331964-06-1010
PEARSON, PATRICIABURLINGAME CITY196524900000-00-000
PEARSON, PATRICIAGRANT TWP197010241942-11-0627
PEARSON, PATRICIAGRANT TWP197510251942-11-0632
PEARSON, RAYMOND A FAIRFAX TWP19508900000-00-000
PEARSON, RAYMOND A FAIRFAX TWP19557950000-00-000
PEARSON, RAYMOND A FAIRFAX TWP19607600000-00-000
PEARSON, RICHARDOSAGE CITY197070751962-04-067
PEARSON, RICHARDOSAGE CITY197578331962-04-0612
PEARSON, RODNEYRIDGEWAY TWP197519341970-11-104
PEARSON, SUSIEOSAGE CITY195087200000-00-000
PEARSON, TINARIDGEWAY TWP197519341972-12-282
PEARSON, VIOLAFAIRFAX TWP19508900000-00-000
PEARSON, VIOLAFAIRFAX TWP19557950000-00-000
PEARSON, VIOLAFAIRFAX TWP19607600000-00-000
PEART, B A MrsBURLINGAME CITY192241800000-00-000
PEART, BESS MrsBURLINGAME CITY192219100000-00-000
PEAVLER, FONDACARBONDALE197018331943-03-0025
PEAVLER, FONDACARBONDALE197523821941-00-0033
PEAVLER, FRANCESBURLINGAME CITY195547600000-00-000
PEAVLER, MARIECARBONDALE197018330000-00-0068
PEAVLER, ROYCARBONDALE197018331899-05-2670
PEAVLER, ROYCARBONDALE197523821899-05-2675
PEAVLER, ROYCARBONDALE197017000000-00-000
PEAVLER, VBURLINGAME CITY192219000000-00-000
PEAVLER, VBURLINGAME CITY192313100000-00-000
PECK, CALVINLYNDON197534161926-09-2648
PECK, CALVIN GVALLEY BROOK TWP197011781926-09-0643
PECK, KAREN LVALLEY BROOK TWP197011781938-09-1131
PECK, KAREN LLYNDON197534161938-09-1136
PECK, WILLIAM DVALLEY BROOK TWP197011781956-09-3013
PEDDIE O W DICKMELVERN CITY19608300000-00-000
PEDDIE, J W DICKMELVERN CITY19603900000-00-000
PEDERSON, ARNOLD O RevOSAGE CITY195549400000-00-000
PEDERSON, ETHELOSAGE CITY195549400000-00-000
PEED, BLANCHELYNDON195018100000-00-000
PEED, BLANCHELYNDON195522330000-00-000
PEED, BLANCHELYNDON196038600000-00-000
PEED, BLANCHELYNDON196527600000-00-000
PEED, C ELYNDON192213000000-00-000
PEED, D DLYNDON195522400000-00-000
PEED, DANLYNDON195522400000-00-000
PEED, J BLANCHELYNDON197030801902-02-0568
PEED, J BLANCHEVALLEY BROOK TWP197511701902-02-0572
PEED, J BLANCHELYNDON197030900000-00-000
PEED, R RLYNDON195018100000-00-000
PEED, R RLYNDON195522330000-00-000
PEEL, EDNAOSAGE CITY195039000000-00-000
PEEL, EDNAOSAGE CITY195549500000-00-000
PEEL, EDNAOSAGE CITY196049500000-00-000
PEEL, EDNABURLINGAME CITY196525000000-00-000
PEEL, EDNABURLINGAME CITY197029521905-01-1864
PEEL, JENNIESCRANTON195521600000-00-000
PEEL, JENNIESCRANTON CITY196021100000-00-000
PEEL, JOHNOSAGE CITY195039000000-00-000
PEEL, JOHNOSAGE CITY196049500000-00-000
PEEL, JOHNBURLINGAME CITY196525000000-00-000
PEEL, JOHN TOSAGE CITY195549500000-00-000
PEEL, JOHN TBURLINGAME CITY197029521898-06-0871
PEEL, OSCARSCRANTON TWP19558300000-00-000
PEEL, OSCARSCRANTON TWP19558300000-00-000
PEEL, OSCARSCRANTON TWP19657700000-00-0067
PEET, DALE LOSAGE CITY197082521965-07-164
PEET, DONALD GOSAGE CITY197082521956-07-1213
PEET, JACKIE ROSAGE CITY196560100000-00-000
PEET, JACKIE RAYDRAGOON TWP19607930000-00-0025
PEET, LDRAGOON TWP19507700000-00-000
PEET, LUETTA MOSAGE CITY197070801901-05-0168
PEET, LUETTA MOSAGE CITY197578501901-04-3074
PEET, LUTTADRAGOON TWP19558330000-00-000
PEET, LUTTALEDRAGOON TWP19608030000-00-0059
PEET, LUTTIEDRAGOON TWP19657200000-00-000
PEET, RAYDRAGOON TWP19507700000-00-000
PEET, RAYDRAGOON TWP19558330000-00-000
PEET, RAYDRAGOON TWP19607930000-00-0067
PEET, RAYDRAGOON TWP19657200000-00-000
PEET, VIRGINIAOSAGE CITY196560100000-00-000
PEGRAM, CALVIN EAGENCY TWP1975900000-00-000
PEGRAM, CALVIN E QUENEMO19659900000-00-000
PEGRAM, PATRICIAQUENEMO19659900000-00-000
PEG'S BAIT SHOPBURLINGAME CITY197530600000-00-000
PEG'S SWAP SHOPSCRANTON CITY197014100000-00-000
PEIMAN, HENRYJUNCTION TWP19201400000-00-000
PEIMAN, HENRYJUNCTION TWP19231000000-00-000
PEIMAN, HERBJUNCTION TWP192020400000-00-000
PEIMAN, HERBJUNCTION TWP192321200000-00-000
PEIMANN, ADRIEJUNCTION TWP196011500000-00-000
PEIMANN, ALANJUNCTION TWP197024871956-09-1513
PEIMANN, ALANJUNCTION TWP197536151956-09-1518
PEIMANN, ALVINJUNCTION TWP192020200000-00-000
PEIMANN, ALVINJUNCTION TWP19238400000-00-000
PEIMANN, ALVINJUNCTION TWP195013600000-00-000
PEIMANN, ALVINJUNCTION TWP195513830000-00-000
PEIMANN, ALVINJUNCTION TWP196011400000-00-000
PEIMANN, ALVINJUNCTION TWP196512600000-00-000
PEIMANN, ALVINJUNCTION TWP197024721889-10-0980
PEIMANN, ALVINJUNCTION TWP197536100000-00-000
PEIMANN, ANNAJUNCTION TWP195513830000-00-000
PEIMANN, ANNAJUNCTION TWP196512600000-00-000
PEIMANN, ANNAJUNCTION TWP197024721894-04-1375
PEIMANN, DAVIDJUNCTION TWP197024871953-08-1716
PEIMANN, DAVIDJUNCTION TWP197536001953-08-1621
PEIMANN, DAVIDJUNCTION TWP197038100000-00-000
PEIMANN, DAVIDJUNCTION TWP197522600000-00-000
PEIMANN, DEAN HJUNCTION TWP195013800000-00-000
PEIMANN, DEAN HJUNCTION TWP195513950000-00-000
PEIMANN, DEAN HJUNCTION TWP196011500000-00-000
PEIMANN, DEAN HJUNCTION TWP196512700000-00-000
PEIMANN, DEAN HJUNCTION TWP197024871915-05-1354
PEIMANN, DEAN HJUNCTION TWP197536151915-05-1359
PEIMANN, DEAN HJUNCTION TWP197038000000-00-000
PEIMANN, DEAN HJUNCTION TWP197522700000-00-000
PEIMANN, DOROTHYJUNCTION TWP195513750000-00-000
PEIMANN, EDRAJUNCTION TWP197024871926-11-2843
PEIMANN, EDRIEJUNCTION TWP195513950000-00-000
PEIMANN, EDRIEJUNCTION TWP196512700000-00-000
PEIMANN, EDRIEJUNCTION TWP197536151926-11-2648
PEIMANN, EDRIE LJUNCTION TWP197038100000-00-000
PEIMANN, H RJUNCTION TWP19609200000-00-000
PEIMANN, H RJUNCTION TWP19659900000-00-000
PEIMANN, H RJUNCTION TWP197011200000-00-000
PEIMANN, HELENJUNCTION TWP195514140000-00-000
PEIMANN, HELENJUNCTION TWP196020600000-00-000
PEIMANN, HELENJUNCTION TWP196512800000-00-000
PEIMANN, HELENJUNCTION TWP197024951921-07-0448
PEIMANN, HELENJUNCTION TWP197536231921-07-0453
PEIMANN, HOWARDJUNCTION TWP196020600000-00-000
PEIMANN, HOWARDJUNCTION TWP196512800000-00-000
PEIMANN, HOWARD RJUNCTION TWP195014000000-00-000
PEIMANN, HOWARD RJUNCTION TWP195514140000-00-000
PEIMANN, HOWARD RJUNCTION TWP197024951922-01-1047
PEIMANN, HOWARD RJUNCTION TWP197536231922-01-1052
PEIMANN, JAMESJUNCTION TWP197024871958-03-0311
PEIMANN, JAMESJUNCTION TWP197536151958-03-0315
PEIMANN, JOHNJUNCTION TWP197024871954-06-2015
PEIMANN, JOHNJUNCTION TWP197536151954-06-2020
PEIMANN, LEO OJUNCTION TWP195013900000-00-000
PEIMANN, LEO OJUNCTION TWP195513750000-00-000
PEIMANN, LINDAJUNCTION TWP197024951959-10-1910
PEIMANN, LINDAJUNCTION TWP197536231959-10-1915
PEIMANN, MARVINJUNCTION TWP195514000000-00-000
PEIMANN, MARVINJUNCTION TWP196011600000-00-000
PEIMANN, MARVINOSAGE CITY197578600000-00-000
PEIMANN, MARVIN AJUNCTION TWP196512900000-00-000
PEIMANN, MARVIN AJUNCTION TWP197025001918-11-1551
PEIMANN, MARVIN AJUNCTION TWP197522800000-00-000
PEIMANN, RONALDJUNCTION TWP197024871952-01-1717
PEIMANN, RONALD DJUNCTION TWP197038200000-00-000
PEIMANN, STEVENJUNCTION TWP197024951952-08-3117
PEIMANN, STEVENJUNCTION TWP197536401952-08-3122
PEIMANN, SUSANJUNCTION TWP197024951954-04-0615
PEIMANN, WAYNE HLYNDON197534201948-06-0526
PELS, EDWARD C RIDGEWAY TWP197012300000-00-000
PELTON, LARRY MOVERBROOK197521021943-06-2131
PELTON, SUSAN L OVERBROOK197521021943-09-2631
PENCE FOOD CENTER, INCOSAGE CITY197070900000-00-000
PENCE FOOD CENTERS INCOSAGE CITY197578700000-00-000
PENCE, G E MELVERN TWP192030600000-00-000
PENCE, R LOSAGE CITY197070930000-00-000
PENCE, R VOSAGE CITY197578700000-00-000
PENCE, VIRGINIAOSAGE CITY196052000000-00-000
PENIX, CHRISTIE LYNNOSAGE CITY1975106141970-01-194
PENNER, BILLIE JEANNETTERIDGEWAY TWP197519401935-07-1139
PENNEY, FLORENCEELK TWP197012620000-00-0080
PENNEY, FLORENCEELK TWP197012620000-00-0080
PENNEY, FLORENCEELK TWP197523521890-01-0185
PENNEY, JOHN E ELK TWP197523521914-08-0460
PENNINGTON, DELLABURLINGAME TWP196516400000-00-000
PENNINGTON, DELLA MBURLINGAME TWP197015241928-03-2141
PENNINGTON, DELLA MBURLINGAME TWP197515831928-03-2146
PENNINGTON, RITABURLINGAME TWP197015141951-07-1018
PENNINGTON, TERRYBURLINGAME TWP197015241956-05-3113
PENNINGTON, TERRY EBURLINGAME TWP197515831956-05-3118
PENNINGTON, TERRY EBURLINGAME TWP19756600000-00-000
PENNINGTON, WILLIAMBURLINGAME TWP197015241926-01-0443
PENNINGTON, WILLIAM WBURLINGAME TWP196516400000-00-000
PENNINGTON, WILLIAM WBURLINGAME TWP197515831926-01-0449
PENNINGTON, WILLIAM WLYNDON197031000000-00-000
PENNINGTON, WILLIAM WBURLINGAME TWP19756600000-00-000
PENNOCK, CHARLES MOSAGE CITY195549650000-00-000
PENNOCK, MARY LUOSAGE CITY195549650000-00-000
PENNY, FLORENCEELK TWP195011200000-00-000
PENNY, FLORENCEELK TWP196511900000-00-000
PENNY, FLORENCEELK TWP196511900000-00-000
PENNY, JOHNELK TWP195512120000-00-000
PENNY, JOHN EELK TWP195011200000-00-000
PENNY, JOHN EELK TWP197012620000-00-0055
PENNY, JOHN EELK TWP197012620000-00-0055
PENNY, JOHN E ELK TWP196011000000-00-000
PENNY, JOHN E ELK TWP196011000000-00-000
PENNY, JOHN E ELK TWP196511900000-00-000
PENNY, JOHN E ELK TWP196511900000-00-000
PENROD, CAROL ANNDRAGOON TWP19608150000-00-0013
PENROD, LARRYDRAGOON TWP19608150000-00-0012
PENROD, LLOYDDRAGOON TWP19608150000-00-0050
PENROD, LLOYDDRAGOON TWP19657300000-00-000
PENROD, MARIEDRAGOON TWP19608150000-00-0039
PENROD, MARIEDRAGOON TWP19657300000-00-000
PENROD, RONALDDRAGOON TWP19608150000-00-0015
PENROD, RONALDDRAGOON TWP19657400000-00-000
PENTZ, MONICALYNDON195018200000-00-000
PENTZ, PAUL WLYNDON195018200000-00-000
PEOPLES HERALDLYNDON195010600000-00-000
PEOPLES HERALDLYNDON196023200000-00-000
PEOPLE'S HERALDLYNDON196527700000-00-000
PEOPLES STATE BANKJUNCTION TWP19201300000-00-000
PEOPLES STATE BANKJUNCTION TWP19231100000-00-000
PEOPLES, J R JrFAIRFAX TWP197012331968-09-1717
PEOPLES, JOHN R FAIRFAX TWP197012331942-09-1327
PEOPLES, JUANITAFAIRFAX TWP197012331943-09-0726
PEPPARD, THOMASJUNCTION TWP197536500000-00-000
PEPPLE BARBER SHOPBURLINGAME CITY195526800000-00-000
PEPPLE, C DBURLINGAME CITY195526800000-00-000
PEPPLE, CLYDEDRAGOON TWP19507800000-00-000
PEPPLE, CLYDEDRAGOON TWP19558430000-00-000
PEPPLE, CLYDE DOSAGE CITY196560300000-00-000
PEPPLE, CLYDE D DRAGOON TWP19608250000-00-0079
PEPPLE, ERMA MrsDRAGOON TWP19558200000-00-000
PEPPLE, INNADRAGOON TWP19558430000-00-000
PEPPLE, IRINADRAGOON TWP19507800000-00-000
PEPPLE, IRMADRAGOON TWP19608250000-00-0066
PEPPLE, JACK CCARBONDALE196510900000-00-000
PERCIVAL, C MELK TWP191826200000-00-000
PEREZ, BERTHALINCOLN TWP19509900000-00-000
PEREZ, BERTHALINCOLN TWP19559810000-00-000
PERICH, FORRESTOVERBROOK197020851968-04-281
PERICH, JEANETTEOVERBROOK197020851939-06-2130
PERICH, LORIOVERBROOK197020851963-03-146
PERICH, SHERRYOVERBROOK197020851965-08-144
PERICH, SUSANOVERBROOK197020851964-05-285
PERICH, WILLIAMOVERBROOK197020851930-11-2439
PERKINS, BEULAH LMELVERN195016200000-00-000
PERKINS, CLARENCESCRANTON CITY196514320000-00-0068
PERKINS, CLARENCE CSCRANTON CITY197014221896-05-2673
PERKINS, CLARENCE CSCRANTON CITY197515731896-05-2678
PERKINS, HAZELSCRANTON CITY196514320000-00-0057
PERKINS, HAZEL I SCRANTON CITY197014221907-08-2562
PERKINS, HAZEL I SCRANTON CITY197515731907-08-2567
PERKINS, MAXJUNCTION TWP197536600000-00-000
PERNEY, ALICE JLYNDON196023300000-00-000
PERNEY, JERRY LQUENEMO19557400000-00-000
PERNEY, JERRY LLYNDON196023300000-00-000
PERNEY, JOELLEQUENEMO19557400000-00-000
PERNEY, JOHN WQUENEMO197078100000-00-000
PERNEY, JOHN W QUENEMO197012631919-01-2050
PERNEY, JOHN W QUENEMO197511421919-01-2055
PERNEY, VERN E QUENEMO197012631953-07-1916
PERNEY, W E QUENEMO192216500000-00-000
PERNEY, WANDA JQUENEMO197511421928-06-2246
PERNEY, WANDA JOQUENEMO197012631928-06-2241
PEROO, DUANEOSAGE CITY196049600000-00-000
PEROO, DUANEOSAGE CITY197071031937-03-0633
PEROO, DUANEOSAGE CITY197060000000-00-000
PEROO, DUANE EOSAGE CITY196560400000-00-000
PEROO, DUANE EOSAGE CITY197578831937-03-0637
PEROO, JAMESSCRANTON TWP195013400000-00-000
PEROO, JAMESSCRANTON TWP195013400000-00-000
PEROO, JAMESSCRANTON TWP19558400000-00-000
PEROO, JAMESSCRANTON TWP19558400000-00-000
PEROO, JAMESSCRANTON TWP19657800000-00-0069
PEROO, JAMESSCRANTON TWP19707901895-07-2874
PEROO, JAMESBURLINGAME TWP197515901895-07-2879
PEROO, JUDYOSAGE CITY196049600000-00-000
PEROO, JUDYOSAGE CITY196560400000-00-000
PEROO, JUDYOSAGE CITY197578831940-06-0234
PEROO, JUDY KAYOSAGE CITY197071001940-06-0230
PEROO, MARYBURLINGAME TWP195026700000-00-000
PEROO, MARYBURLINGAME TWP196016000000-00-000
PEROO, MARYBURLINGAME TWP196516500000-00-000
PEROO, MARY EBURLINGAME TWP195516630000-00-000
PEROO, MARY EBURLINGAME TWP197015331909-08-1160
PEROO, MARY ELLENBURLINGAME TWP197516021909-08-1165
PEROO, MICHAELOSAGE CITY197578831962-11-2012
PEROO, MICHAEL DUANEOSAGE CITY197071061962-11-207
PEROO, PETBURLINGAME CITY192241900000-00-000
PEROO, PETE MrsBURLINGAME TWP195527800000-00-000
PEROO, STEVEBURLINGAME TWP195026700000-00-000
PEROO, STEVEBURLINGAME TWP195516630000-00-000
PEROO, STEVEBURLINGAME TWP196016000000-00-000
PEROO, STEVEBURLINGAME TWP196516500000-00-000
PEROO, STEVEBURLINGAME TWP197015331906-07-2263
PEROO, STEVEEBURLINGAME TWP197516021906-07-2268
PEROO, THERESASCRANTON TWP195013400000-00-000
PEROO, THERESASCRANTON TWP195013400000-00-000
PEROO, THERESASCRANTON TWP19558400000-00-000
PEROO, THERESASCRANTON TWP19558400000-00-000
PERREY, GEORGERIDGEWAY TWP18901000000-00-000
PERREY, MRIDGEWAY TWP18901000000-00-000
PERRILL, HELEN ABURLINGAME CITY192313200000-00-000
PERRILL, HELEN A MrsBURLINGAME CITY192242100000-00-000
PERRY BROS SKELLY SERVICECARBONDALE196511000000-00-000
PERRY BROS SKELLY SERVICERIDGEWAY TWP196513600000-00-000
PERRY BROS SKELLY SERVICERIDGEWAY TWP197015100000-00-000
PERRY BROS TEXACO SERVICECARBONDALE197523900000-00-000
PERRY, ABIGAILOSAGE CITY195088000000-00-000
PERRY, ALICE RSCRANTON TWP19657940000-00-0020
PERRY, ANTHONYLYNDON197534371969-02-175
PERRY, BRENDA MMELVERN CITY197012881966-02-173
PERRY, BRUCERIDGEWAY TWP196513830000-00-0022
PERRY, CHARLES EOSAGE CITY195087900000-00-000
PERRY, CINDYLYNDON197534371972-03-122
PERRY, CONNIE CARBONDALE197018441939-12-0130
PERRY, CONNIE E CARBONDALE197524061939-12-0135
PERRY, CYNTHIASCRANTON TWP19657940000-00-002
PERRY, CYNTHIACARBONDALE197524061970-04-224
PERRY, D LDRAGOON TWP1890500000-00-000
PERRY, DALE RMELVERN CITY197012881963-09-146
PERRY, DANNY E MELVERN CITY197012881936-01-1033
PERRY, DAVID SCRANTON TWP19657940000-00-001
PERRY, DONNA LELK TWP197012831969-03-2311
PERRY, DONNA LELK TWP197012831969-03-2311
PERRY, DONNA LELK TWP197515331969-03-235
PERRY, EDRAGOON TWP1890400000-00-000
PERRY, EDDIE ESCRANTON TWP19657940000-00-0023
PERRY, ELGIN IOSAGE CITY195549800000-00-000
PERRY, ELSIEOSAGE CITY197071161906-01-1063
PERRY, ELSIEOSAGE CITY197578901906-01-1068
PERRY, ERNEST LQUENEMO19506600000-00-000
PERRY, ERNEST LQUENEMO19557500000-00-000
PERRY, ERNEST LQUENEMO19608400000-00-000
PERRY, ETTA LQUENEMO19506600000-00-000
PERRY, ETTA LQUENEMO19557500000-00-000
PERRY, ETTA LQUENEMO19608400000-00-000
PERRY, ETTA LQUENEMO196510000000-00-000
PERRY, ETTA LQUENEMO197511501911-11-1563
PERRY, ETTA L QUENEMO197012701911-11-151
PERRY, FLORENCERIDGEWAY TWP19509300000-00-000
PERRY, FLORENCERIDGEWAY TWP195511900000-00-000
PERRY, FLORENCERIDGEWAY TWP196011500000-00-000
PERRY, FLORENCERIDGEWAY TWP196513830000-00-0052
PERRY, FLORENCERIDGEWAY TWP197015221912-01-1357
PERRY, FLORENCE TRIDGEWAY TWP197519521913-01-2461
PERRY, GLADYS LMELVERN CITY197012881935-06-0734
PERRY, H M CARBONDALE192010100000-00-000
PERRY, J LQUENEMO192216600000-00-000
PERRY, J T QUENEMO192013700000-00-000
PERRY, JAMESCARBONDALE197524061971-05-193
PERRY, JAMESLYNDON197534371968-02-236
PERRY, JAMES R CARBONDALE197018441943-06-0826
PERRY, JAMES R CARBONDALE197524061943-06-0831
PERRY, JEANNIELYNDON197534371949-06-0425
PERRY, JENNIFERCARBONDALE197524061968-09-306
PERRY, JENNIFER RCARBONDALE197018441968-09-301
PERRY, JIMCARBONDALE196511100000-00-000
PERRY, JIMMYRIDGEWAY TWP196513600000-00-000
PERRY, KATHLEENMELVERN CITY197012881964-03-005
PERRY, KATHYMELVERN CITY197012881964-03-005
PERRY, KENNETH RELK TWP197012721940-09-1629
PERRY, KENNETH RELK TWP197012721940-09-1629
PERRY, KENNETH RELK TWP197022500000-00-000
PERRY, L E CARBONDALE19209900000-00-000
PERRY, L E CARBONDALE19559920000-00-000
PERRY, LEECARBONDALE196511000000-00-000
PERRY, LEEELK TWP197012831931-03-2038
PERRY, LEEELK TWP197012831931-03-2038
PERRY, LEEELK TWP197515331931-03-2043
PERRY, LEEELK TWP197512700000-00-000
PERRY, LORIE L MELVERN CITY197012880000-00-001
PERRY, LOUCARBONDALE19559920000-00-000
PERRY, MARIECARBONDALE19559900000-00-000
PERRY, MARIETTA MrsCARBONDALE19209800000-00-000
PERRY, MARJORIEELK TWP197512700000-00-000
PERRY, MARJORIE AELK TWP197515331942-11-2332
PERRY, MARJORY AELK TWP197012831943-11-2826
PERRY, MARJORY AELK TWP197012831943-11-2826
PERRY, MICHAELLYNDON197534371966-10-228
PERRY, NANCYCARBONDALE197524061967-06-287
PERRY, NANCY LCARBONDALE197018441967-06-282
PERRY, NAOMIRIDGEWAY TWP19509200000-00-000
PERRY, NAOMICARBONDALE197029301902-02-2067
PERRY, NAOMICARBONDALE197535801902-02-2072
PERRY, NAOMI MrsCARBONDALE195510040000-00-000
PERRY, PHYLLIS AELK TWP197012721940-04-0329
PERRY, PHYLLIS AELK TWP197012721940-04-0329
PERRY, R F CARBONDALE19209200000-00-000
PERRY, RAYRIDGEWAY TWP19509200000-00-000
PERRY, RONALD DLYNDON197534371945-10-3129
PERRY, TIMOTHYLYNDON197534371969-02-175
PERRY, W C MrsOSAGE CITY195549700000-00-000
PERRY, WILLIAM GRIDGEWAY TWP197015221902-08-0267
PERRY, WILLIAM GRIDGEWAY TWP197519521902-08-0672
PERRY, WILLIAM G RIDGEWAY TWP19509300000-00-000
PERRY, WILLIAM G RIDGEWAY TWP195511900000-00-000
PERRY, WILLIAM G RIDGEWAY TWP196011500000-00-000
PERRY, WILLIAM G RIDGEWAY TWP196513730000-00-0062
PERRY, WILLIS COSAGE CITY195088000000-00-000
PERRYMAN, EULAOVERBROOK196014500000-00-000
PERRYMAN, EULAOVERBROOK197020921903-10-3066
PERRYMAN, EULAOVERBROOK197531701903-10-3071
PERRYMAN, EULA M OVERBROOK196517600000-00-000
PERRYMAN, H FELK TWP191826300000-00-000
PERRYMAN, H FOVERBROOK195018700000-00-000
PERRYMAN, LLOYDOVERBROOK196014500000-00-000
PERRYMAN, LLOYDOVERBROOK197020921893-07-2876
PERRYMAN, LLOYD OVERBROOK196517600000-00-000
PERRYMAN, MYRTLEOVERBROOK195018700000-00-000
PERSINGER, BILLY DOSAGE CITY197071261933-04-1836
PERSINGER, BILLY D JrOSAGE CITY197071261955-09-0514
PERSINGER, DAVID WOSAGE CITY197071231961-02-178
PERSINGER, HAROLD DVALLEY BROOK TWP196011000000-00-000
PERSINGER, KAREN AJUNCTION TWP197536821954-07-0320
PERSINGER, KEITHVALLEY BROOK TWP19708981952-10-2717
PERSINGER, KEITHJUNCTION TWP197536721952-10-2722
PERSINGER, KELLYVALLEY BROOK TWP19708981951-11-0118
PERSINGER, KELLY LJUNCTION TWP197536821951-11-0123
PERSINGER, KIRBYVALLEY BROOK TWP19708981953-10-2316
PERSINGER, KIRBY LVALLEY BROOK TWP197511801953-10-2221
PERSINGER, L MLYNDON195033100000-00-000
PERSINGER, L MLYNDON195522520000-00-000
PERSINGER, L MLYNDON196023400000-00-000
PERSINGER, L MLYNDON196528000000-00-000
PERSINGER, LAURENCELYNDON197030921903-08-1166
PERSINGER, LAURENCELYNDON197534421903-08-1171
PERSINGER, LAWRENCELYNDON196023400000-00-000
PERSINGER, LORALYNDON195033100000-00-000
PERSINGER, LORALYNDON195522520000-00-000
PERSINGER, LORALYNDON196023400000-00-000
PERSINGER, LORALYNDON196528000000-00-000
PERSINGER, LORALYNDON197030921906-04-1063
PERSINGER, LORALYNDON197534421906-04-1068
PERSINGER, MARGARETOSAGE CITY197071261936-10-3033
PERSINGER, MARIEVALLEY BROOK TWP196011000000-00-000
PERSINGER, MARIEVALLEY BROOK TWP196512000000-00-000
PERSINGER, MYRTLE MrsELK TWP191826500000-00-000
PERSINGER, NANCYJUNCTION TWP197536721953-09-1419
PERSINGER, NATALIELYNDON195522620000-00-000
PERSINGER, NATALIEOSAGE CITY196560600000-00-000
PERSINGER, NATALIEOSAGE CITY197071331933-12-0736
PERSINGER, NATALIEOSAGE CITY197579031933-12-0741
PERSINGER, RICKY LOSAGE CITY197071261956-10-2613
PERSINGER, RICKY LGRANT TWP197510301956-10-2618
PERSINGER, RONALDLYNDON195522620000-00-000
PERSINGER, RONALDOSAGE CITY196049730000-00-000
PERSINGER, RONALDOSAGE CITY196560500000-00-000
PERSINGER, RONALDOSAGE CITY197579031934-07-1340
PERSINGER, RONALDOSAGE CITY197060100000-00-000
PERSINGER, RONALD VOSAGE CITY196560600000-00-000
PERSINGER, RONALD VOSAGE CITY197071331934-07-1735
PERSINGER, SCOTT EOSAGE CITY197071201962-10-177
PERSINGER, TERRIOSAGE CITY197071301957-07-1012
PERSINGER, TERRIOSAGE CITY197579031957-07-1017
PETEFISH, ARTHURELK TWP195011300000-00-000
PETEFISH, ARTHUR W ELK TWP195512230000-00-000
PETEFISH, MARY EELK TWP195512230000-00-000
PETEFISH, MARY E ELK TWP195011300000-00-000
PETER, MARYDRAGOON TWP1890400000-00-000
PETERMAN, CHARLES OLYNDON196528100000-00-000
PETERMAN, CHARLES OLYNDON197031041923-06-2446
PETERMAN, CHARLES OLYNDON197031100000-00-000
PETERMAN, DANALYNDON197031041958-02-2111
PETERMAN, DEBBYLYNDON197031041952-03-1617
PETERMAN, MARYLYNDON196528100000-00-000
PETERMAN, MARY ALYNDON197031041928-08-0441
PETERS, FREDBURLINGAME CITY192219200000-00-000
PETERS, FRED ABURLINGAME CITY195019200000-00-000
PETERS, GILBERT SOSAGE CITY197579121916-09-1258
PETERS, HAZELBURLINGAME CITY195042300000-00-000
PETERS, HAZELBURLINGAME CITY195526920000-00-000
PETERS, HELENFAIRFAX TWP19508500000-00-000
PETERS, HELENFAIRFAX TWP19558040000-00-000
PETERS, HELENFAIRFAX TWP19607800000-00-000
PETERS, J MLYNDON192213100000-00-000
PETERS, JOANFAIRFAX TWP19607700000-00-000
PETERS, M AJUNCTION TWP197536900000-00-000
PETERS, MONROEDRAGOON TWP1890500000-00-000
PETERS, PHYLLISBURLINGAME CITY195019200000-00-000
PETERS, T HLYNDON196528200000-00-000
PETERS, T HLYNDON197031101898-04-0171
PETERS, T HLYNDON197031200000-00-000
PETERS, T H FAIRFAX TWP19508500000-00-000
PETERS, T H FAIRFAX TWP19558040000-00-000
PETERS, T H FAIRFAX TWP19607800000-00-000
PETERS, THOMASFAIRFAX TWP19607700000-00-000
PETERS, TOM HLYNDON197031200000-00-000
PETERS, W E FAIRFAX TWP19558100000-00-000
PETERS, W E FAIRFAX TWP19607900000-00-000
PETERS, WILLIAMJUNCTION TWP192020600000-00-000
PETERS, WILMA JOSAGE CITY197579121921-07-0653
PETERSON , MARIONOLIVET TWP19507700000-00-000
PETERSON INSURANCE & REAL ESTATEOSAGE CITY196050100000-00-000
PETERSON NURSING HOMEOSAGE CITY195550100000-00-000
PETERSON NURSING HOMEOSAGE CITY196050000000-00-000
PETERSON NURSING HOMEOSAGE CITY196561000000-00-000
PETERSON REAL ESTATEOSAGE CITY196561200000-00-000
PETERSON REAL ESTATEOSAGE CITY197071400000-00-000
PETERSON REAL ESTATEOSAGE CITY197579200000-00-000
PETERSON REST HOMEOSAGE CITY197071500000-00-000
PETERSON REST HOMEOSAGE CITY197579800000-00-000
PETERSON, AILEENSUPERIOR TWP195013900000-00-000
PETERSON, AILEENSUPERIOR TWP195511440000-00-000
PETERSON, AILEENSUPERIOR TWP196010000000-00-000
PETERSON, AILEENSUPERIOR TWP196510300000-00-000
PETERSON, ALBERTOLIVET TWP19507400000-00-000
PETERSON, ALICEFAIRFAX TWP19508600000-00-000
PETERSON, ALICESUPERIOR TWP195013800000-00-000
PETERSON, ALICESUPERIOR TWP195511340000-00-000
PETERSON, ALICESUPERIOR TWP196010200000-00-000
PETERSON, ALICESUPERIOR TWP196510400000-00-000
PETERSON, ALICESUPERIOR TWP197010021908-05-1361
PETERSON, ALICESUPERIOR TWP19758521908-05-1366
PETERSON, ANDREWELK TWP197515591961-09-2313
PETERSON, ANDREWSUPERIOR TWP1890900000-00-000
PETERSON, ANNAGRANT TWP195011800000-00-000
PETERSON, ANNASUPERIOR TWP195013600000-00-000
PETERSON, ANNAOSAGE CITY195550020000-00-000
PETERSON, ANNAOSAGE CITY196050520000-00-000
PETERSON, ANNA C FAIRFAX TWP191912000000-00-000
PETERSON, ANNA C MrsFAIRFAX TWP192312700000-00-000
PETERSON, ANNA HOSAGE CITY195587410000-00-000
PETERSON, ANNA HOSAGE CITY196087920000-00-000
PETERSON, ANNESUPERIOR TWP197098101959-07-3110
PETERSON, ANNE POSAGE CITY197579381959-07-3115
PETERSON, ANTHONYELK TWP197515491955-06-0819
PETERSON, ARTHURGRANT TWP195011900000-00-000
PETERSON, ARTHUROSAGE CITY196049900000-00-000
PETERSON, ARTHURVALLEY BROOK TWP196512100000-00-000
PETERSON, AUGUSTA LJUNCTION TWP195025800000-00-000
PETERSON, BERTHABURLINGAME TWP195015100000-00-000
PETERSON, BERTHABURLINGAME TWP196016200000-00-000
PETERSON, BERTHABURLINGAME TWP196516600000-00-000
PETERSON, BERTHABURLINGAME CITY197547521892-08-2282
PETERSON, BERTHA SBURLINGAME TWP195516830000-00-000
PETERSON, BERTHA SBURLINGAME CITY197029601892-08-2777
PETERSON, BERTHA SBURLINGAME TWP197015400000-00-000
PETERSON, BETSYSUPERIOR TWP1890500000-00-000
PETERSON, C AELK TWP191826400000-00-000
PETERSON, C C FAIRFAX TWP192312800000-00-000
PETERSON, C ECARBONDALE19209400000-00-000
PETERSON, C EFAIRFAX TWP19508700000-00-000
PETERSON, C E ELK TWP191826100000-00-000
PETERSON, C E CARBONDALE195510120000-00-000
PETERSON, C E FAIRFAX TWP19558220000-00-000
PETERSON, C E FAIRFAX TWP19608000000-00-000
PETERSON, C E FAIRFAX TWP19656100000-00-000
PETERSON, CARL ASCRANTON TWP19506500000-00-000
PETERSON, CARL ASCRANTON TWP19506500000-00-000
PETERSON, CARL ASCRANTON195511300000-00-000
PETERSON, CARL ASCRANTON CITY196514430000-00-0046
PETERSON, CARL ASCRANTON CITY197014331919-04-1850
PETERSON, CARLABURLINGAME TWP197516161961-09-1513
PETERSON, CARLA GBURLINGAME TWP197015561961-09-158
PETERSON, CAROLSUPERIOR TWP197098101956-01-0614
PETERSON, CATHYBURLINGAME TWP197516161968-07-196
PETERSON, CATHY KBURLINGAME TWP197015561968-07-191
PETERSON, CHARLESBURLINGAME TWP195516700000-00-000
PETERSON, CHARLESFAIRFAX TWP195513820000-00-000
PETERSON, CHARLESBURLINGAME TWP196016100000-00-000
PETERSON, CHARLES CFAIRFAX TWP19508800000-00-000
PETERSON, CHARLES C FAIRFAX TWP191912200000-00-000
PETERSON, CHARLES PBURLINGAME TWP19756700000-00-000
PETERSON, CHARLES SBURLINGAME TWP196516600000-00-000
PETERSON, CHARLES SBURLINGAME TWP197015561933-04-1436
PETERSON, CHARLES SBURLINGAME TWP197516161933-04-1441
PETERSON, CHARLES SBURLINGAME TWP197013700000-00-000
PETERSON, CHESTEROLIVET TWP19507500000-00-000
PETERSON, CHESTEROLIVET TWP19557500000-00-000
PETERSON, CHESTEROLIVET TWP19606100000-00-000
PETERSON, CHESTEROSAGE CITY196050100000-00-000
PETERSON, CHESTEROLIVET TWP19656020000-00-0059
PETERSON, CHESTEROSAGE CITY196561200000-00-000
PETERSON, CHESTEROLIVET TWP19705721906-01-2963
PETERSON, CHESTEROLIVET TWP19755131906-01-2568
PETERSON, CHESTEROSAGE CITY197579200000-00-000
PETERSON, CINDYELK TWP197515591970-11-284
PETERSON, CLYDEFAIRFAX TWP19508600000-00-000
PETERSON, CLYDE MBURLINGAME CITY192219300000-00-000
PETERSON, CRYSTALOSAGE CITY197072031960-07-079
PETERSON, CRYSTALOSAGE CITY197579641960-07-0714
PETERSON, D L TrustOSAGE CITY197071600000-00-000
PETERSON, DANNY NOSAGE CITY197071731947-11-0522
PETERSON, DEANOSAGE CITY195039300000-00-000
PETERSON, DELORESOSAGE CITY196050350000-00-000
PETERSON, DELORIS LSUPERIOR TWP19609900000-00-000
PETERSON, DOLORESOSAGE CITY196560800000-00-000
PETERSON, E K MrsBURLINGAME CITY195042400000-00-000
PETERSON, EDITHARVONIA TWP19507800000-00-000
PETERSON, EDITHARVONIA TWP19557820000-00-000
PETERSON, EDWARDGRANT TWP19659300000-00-000
PETERSON, EDWARDOSAGE CITY196557300000-00-000
PETERSON, EDWARDOSAGE CITY197067720000-00-000
PETERSON, EDWARDSUPERIOR TWP197098101931-12-1538
PETERSON, EDWARDOSAGE CITY197575200000-00-000
PETERSON, EDWARDSUPERIOR TWP19757900000-00-000
PETERSON, EDWARDOSAGE CITY197059200000-00-000
PETERSON, EDWARD IISUPERIOR TWP197098101954-10-0415
PETERSON, EDWARD MOSAGE CITY197579381931-12-1543
PETERSON, EDWINFAIRFAX TWP191912100000-00-000
PETERSON, EDWINFAIRFAX TWP192312900000-00-000
PETERSON, ELLENSCRANTON TWP19506500000-00-000
PETERSON, ELLENSCRANTON TWP19506500000-00-000
PETERSON, ELLENSCRANTON195511300000-00-000
PETERSON, ELLENSCRANTON CITY196514430000-00-0050
PETERSON, ELLEN MSCRANTON CITY197014331914-10-0655
PETERSON, EMMA CARBONDALE195510120000-00-000
PETERSON, ERICELK TWP197515591959-10-1615
PETERSON, ERMAOLIVET TWP19557300000-00-000
PETERSON, ERNAOLIVET TWP19656220000-00-0046
PETERSON, ERNAOLIVET TWP19705921918-09-2051
PETERSON, ERNAOLIVET TWP19755321918-09-2056
PETERSON, ERNIEOLIVET TWP19606400000-00-000
PETERSON, FLOYDLYNDON195018300000-00-000
PETERSON, FLOYDOLIVET TWP19501800000-00-000
PETERSON, FLOYDLYNDON195522730000-00-000
PETERSON, FLOYDOLIVET TWP19551700000-00-000
PETERSON, FLOYDOLIVET TWP19606200000-00-000
PETERSON, FLOYDOLIVET TWP19651520000-00-0062
PETERSON, FLOYDOLIVET TWP19705821902-08-2267
PETERSON, FLOYDOLIVET TWP19755221902-08-2272
PETERSON, FRANCES JOSAGE CITY196050220000-00-000
PETERSON, FRANCES JOSAGE CITY197071741920-05-2749
PETERSON, FRANCES JEANOSAGE CITY195039200000-00-000
PETERSON, FRANCES JEANOSAGE CITY195549900000-00-000
PETERSON, FRANCES JEANOSAGE CITY196560700000-00-000
PETERSON, FRANCES JEANOSAGE CITY197579401920-05-2754
PETERSON, FRED ALYNDON197031221907-06-1862
PETERSON, FREDAFAIRFAX TWP19508700000-00-000
PETERSON, FREDAFAIRFAX TWP19558220000-00-000
PETERSON, FREDAFAIRFAX TWP19608000000-00-000
PETERSON, FREDAFAIRFAX TWP19656100000-00-000
PETERSON, FREDASUPERIOR TWP19709931950-12-1319
PETERSON, G AJUNCTION TWP195025800000-00-000
PETERSON, G AJUNCTION TWP195524600000-00-000
PETERSON, GLADYSARVONIA TWP19507900000-00-000
PETERSON, GLADYSARVONIA TWP19557920000-00-000
PETERSON, GLADYSARVONIA TWP19606200000-00-000
PETERSON, GLADYS MOSAGE CITY197072141904-02-1565
PETERSON, GLADYS MOSAGE CITY197579501904-02-1570
PETERSON, GREGSCRANTON CITY196514430000-00-0015
PETERSON, GREGG ASCRANTON CITY197014331949-10-2720
PETERSON, HAZELOSAGE CITY195039300000-00-000
PETERSON, HELENLYNDON197031221896-04-2373
PETERSON, HENRYOSAGE CITY195039200000-00-000
PETERSON, HILDASCRANTON TWP19506600000-00-000
PETERSON, HILDASCRANTON TWP19506600000-00-000
PETERSON, HILDASCRANTON195521700000-00-000
PETERSON, HILDA MrsSCRANTON195015700000-00-000
PETERSON, INABURLINGAME TWP196016100000-00-000
PETERSON, INABURLINGAME TWP196516700000-00-000
PETERSON, INA PBURLINGAME TWP197015561939-11-0430
PETERSON, INA PBURLINGAME TWP197516161938-11-0436
PETERSON, INA PBURLINGAME TWP197013700000-00-000
PETERSON, INA RBURLINGAME TWP19756700000-00-000
PETERSON, IRENELYNDON195018300000-00-000
PETERSON, IRENELYNDON195522730000-00-000
PETERSON, IRENEOLIVET TWP19557600000-00-000
PETERSON, IRENEOLIVET TWP19606200000-00-000
PETERSON, IRENEOLIVET TWP19656120000-00-0060
PETERSON, IRENEOLIVET TWP19705821904-04-2665
PETERSON, IRENEOLIVET TWP19755221904-04-2670
PETERSON, IRISOSAGE CITY196050400000-00-000
PETERSON, IRISOSAGE CITY196560900000-00-000
PETERSON, IRISOSAGE CITY197072001941-05-2128
PETERSON, IRISOSAGE CITY197579641941-05-2133
PETERSON, J A FAIRFAX TWP191911600000-00-000
PETERSON, J A FAIRFAX TWP192313000000-00-000
PETERSON, JAMESOSAGE CITY196049850000-00-000
PETERSON, JAMES AOSAGE CITY196560800000-00-000
PETERSON, JAMES AOSAGE CITY197060200000-00-000
PETERSON, JAMIEOSAGE CITY197071841967-05-082
PETERSON, JEANETTEELK TWP197515591934-06-2940
PETERSON, JIMOSAGE CITY196573300000-00-000
PETERSON, JIMOSAGE CITY197067240000-00-000
PETERSON, JIMOSAGE CITY197071801935-07-0134
PETERSON, JOHNSUPERIOR TWP1890500000-00-000
PETERSON, JOHN JELK TWP197515591929-08-0145
PETERSON, JOHN J JrELK TWP197515591967-08-017
PETERSON, JOHN NBURLINGAME TWP195015100000-00-000
PETERSON, JOHN NBURLINGAME TWP195516730000-00-000
PETERSON, JOHN NBURLINGAME TWP196016200000-00-000
PETERSON, JOHNNY CDRAGOON TWP19608350000-00-0042
PETERSON, JOHNNY C DRAGOON TWP19507900000-00-000
PETERSON, JOHNNY C DRAGOON TWP19558540000-00-000
PETERSON, JOYELK TWP197515591964-09-0910
PETERSON, KARENBURLINGAME TWP197516161967-07-047
PETERSON, KAREN MBURLINGAME TWP197015561967-07-042
PETERSON, KENTSUPERIOR TWP197098101956-01-1614
PETERSON, KENT GOSAGE CITY197579381956-01-1618
PETERSON, KIMBERLYBURLINGAME TWP197516161958-08-2616
PETERSON, KIMBERLY SBURLINGAME TWP197015561958-08-2611
PETERSON, LANNYJUNCTION TWP197537000000-00-000
PETERSON, LARSSUPERIOR TWP195013600000-00-000
PETERSON, LARUEOSAGE CITY196050400000-00-000
PETERSON, LARUEOSAGE CITY196560900000-00-000
PETERSON, LAWRENCEGRANT TWP195011800000-00-000
PETERSON, LAWRENCEOSAGE CITY195550020000-00-000
PETERSON, LAWRENCEOSAGE CITY196050520000-00-000
PETERSON, LENAOLIVET TWP19507400000-00-000
PETERSON, LENAOLIVET TWP19557400000-00-000
PETERSON, LENAOLIVET TWP19606300000-00-000
PETERSON, LENA OSAGE CITY196088010000-00-000
PETERSON, LENA OSAGE CITY196599200000-00-000
PETERSON, LEON WJUNCTION TWP197537121922-08-2852
PETERSON, LINDADRAGOON TWP19608350000-00-0010
PETERSON, LINDAELK TWP197515591957-07-2717
PETERSON, LIZZIEFAIRFAX TWP19508800000-00-000
PETERSON, LIZZIEFAIRFAX TWP195513820000-00-000
PETERSON, LORENBURLINGAME CITY195527050000-00-000
PETERSON, LORENBURLINGAME CITY196022200000-00-000
PETERSON, LOREN NBURLINGAME CITY196525100000-00-000
PETERSON, LOREN NBURLINGAME CITY197029731904-11-1165
PETERSON, LOREN NBURLINGAME CITY197530721904-11-1170
PETERSON, LOREN NBURLINGAME CITY19706700000-00-000
PETERSON, MARVONIA TWP192210000000-00-000
PETERSON, MARVONIA TWP192310500000-00-000
PETERSON, MARGARETTA JDRAGOON TWP197018200000-00-000
PETERSON, MARGARETTEDRAGOON TWP19558540000-00-000
PETERSON, MARGARETTEDRAGOON TWP19608350000-00-0039
PETERSON, MARGARETTEDRAGOON TWP19706331920-03-0449
PETERSON, MARGARETTEDRAGOON TWP19757121920-03-0454
PETERSON, MARGARETTE J DRAGOON TWP19507900000-00-000
PETERSON, MARGARETTE J DRAGOON TWP19657500000-00-000
PETERSON, MARKDRAGOON TWP19608350000-00-001
PETERSON, MARKOSAGE CITY197071821955-12-1214
PETERSON, MARKSUPERIOR TWP197098101969-01-081
PETERSON, MARK AOSAGE CITY197579381969-01-085
PETERSON, MARK EDRAGOON TWP19706331959-01-0810
PETERSON, MARK E DRAGOON TWP19757121959-01-0815
PETERSON, MARVINSUPERIOR TWP195013700000-00-000
PETERSON, MARVINOLIVET TWP19557300000-00-000
PETERSON, MARVINOLIVET TWP19606400000-00-000
PETERSON, MARVINOLIVET TWP19656220000-00-0046
PETERSON, MARVINOLIVET TWP19705921918-12-2951
PETERSON, MARVINOLIVET TWP19755321918-12-2956
PETERSON, MARYBURLINGAME CITY196525100000-00-000
PETERSON, MARYBURLINGAME CITY197029731911-01-2858
PETERSON, MARYSUPERIOR TWP197098101969-01-081
PETERSON, MARYBURLINGAME CITY197530721911-01-2663
PETERSON, MARY EOSAGE CITY197579381969-01-085
PETERSON, MARY REABURLINGAME CITY195527050000-00-000
PETERSON, MARY REABURLINGAME CITY196022200000-00-000
PETERSON, MARYLLNSUPERIOR TWP196010100000-00-000
PETERSON, NELSOSAGE CITY196560900000-00-000
PETERSON, NELS AOSAGE CITY197071540000-00-000
PETERSON, NELS AVALLEY BROOK TWP197011800000-00-000
PETERSON, NELS ARTHUROSAGE CITY197071941904-02-2065
PETERSON, NELS ARTHUROSAGE CITY1975116021904-02-2070
PETERSON, NELS ARTHURVALLEY BROOK TWP197511900000-00-000
PETERSON, NELS LOSAGE CITY197072041939-08-2630
PETERSON, NELS LaRUEOSAGE CITY197579641939-08-2635
PETERSON, NOLAOLIVET TWP19507500000-00-000
PETERSON, NOLAOLIVET TWP19557500000-00-000
PETERSON, NOLAOLIVET TWP19606100000-00-000
PETERSON, NOLAOLIVET TWP19656020000-00-0056
PETERSON, NOLAOLIVET TWP19705721909-03-1560
PETERSON, NOLAOLIVET TWP19755131909-03-1565
PETERSON, OUGUSTSUPERIOR TWP1890500000-00-000
PETERSON, PDRAGOON TWP1890500000-00-000
PETERSON, PATRICIAOSAGE CITY197071821945-12-0225
PETERSON, PATRICIASUPERIOR TWP197098101935-10-1434
PETERSON, PATRICIA AOSAGE CITY197578081935-10-1439
PETERSON, PATRICIA A GRANT TWP19659300000-00-000
PETERSON, PETERBURLINGAME TWP18901100000-00-000
PETERSON, PETER MrsBURLINGAME TWP18901100000-00-000
PETERSON, PHILLIP CBURLINGAME CITY197029731950-08-1819
PETERSON, R EARVONIA TWP19507800000-00-000
PETERSON, R EARVONIA TWP19557820000-00-000
PETERSON, RALPH EARVONIA TWP19606100000-00-000
PETERSON, RALPH EARVONIA TWP19656200000-00-000
PETERSON, RALPH OSUPERIOR TWP195013900000-00-000
PETERSON, RALPH OSUPERIOR TWP195511440000-00-000
PETERSON, RALPH OSUPERIOR TWP196010000000-00-000
PETERSON, RALPH OSUPERIOR TWP196510300000-00-000
PETERSON, RALPH OSUPERIOR TWP19709931913-04-3056
PETERSON, RALPH OSUPERIOR TWP19758421913-04-3061
PETERSON, RICHARDDRAGOON TWP19608350000-00-0013
PETERSON, RICHARD CBURLINGAME TWP197516201946-11-2428
PETERSON, RICHARD CDRAGOON TWP197018300000-00-000
PETERSON, RICHARD E DRAGOON TWP19706331946-11-2423
PETERSON, ROY ESUPERIOR TWP195511200000-00-000
PETERSON, ROY HSUPERIOR TWP195013800000-00-000
PETERSON, ROY HSUPERIOR TWP195511340000-00-000
PETERSON, ROY HSUPERIOR TWP196510400000-00-000
PETERSON, ROY HSUPERIOR TWP197010021906-11-0363
PETERSON, ROY HSUPERIOR TWP19758521906-11-0368
PETERSON, ROY H SrSUPERIOR TWP196010100000-00-000
PETERSON, ROY JrSUPERIOR TWP196010100000-00-000
PETERSON, SARAHSUPERIOR TWP1890900000-00-000
PETERSON, STEVENOSAGE CITY197072001962-01-297
PETERSON, STEVENOSAGE CITY197579641962-01-2912
PETERSON, SUSANSUPERIOR TWP197098101958-06-3011
PETERSON, SUSAN DOSAGE CITY197579381958-06-3016
PETERSON, T NARVONIA TWP19507900000-00-000
PETERSON, T NARVONIA TWP19557920000-00-000
PETERSON, T NARVONIA TWP1960100000-00-000
PETERSON, T NOSAGE CITY197072121901-12-0868
PETERSON, T NOBLEARVONIA TWP19606200000-00-000
PETERSON, T NOBLEARVONIA TWP19656300000-00-000
PETERSON, TODDSUPERIOR TWP197098101961-05-298
PETERSON, TODD EOSAGE CITY197579381961-05-2913
PETERSON, V AILEENSUPERIOR TWP19709931917-12-0352
PETERSON, V AILEENSUPERIOR TWP19758421917-12-1357
PETERSON, WALTEROLIVET TWP19507700000-00-000
PETERSON, WELHELMENAOSAGE CITY196561000000-00-000
PETERSON, WESLEYOSAGE CITY196018400000-00-000
PETERSON, WESLEYOSAGE CITY196538900000-00-000
PETERSON, WESLEY COSAGE CITY197027200000-00-000
PETERSON, WILDA LJUNCTION TWP197537121919-04-1455
PETERSON, WILHELMINAGRANT TWP195011900000-00-000
PETERSON, WILHELMINAOSAGE CITY195550100000-00-000
PETERSON, WILHELMINAOSAGE CITY196049900000-00-000
PETERSON, WILHELMINAVALLEY BROOK TWP196512100000-00-000
PETERSON, WILHELMINAOSAGE CITY197071931908-03-0961
PETERSON, WILHELMINAOSAGE CITY197579821908-03-0966
PETERSON, WILHELMINAOSAGE CITY197045200000-00-000
PETERSON'S REST HOMEOSAGE CITY197071500000-00-000
PETREE, EUGENE HRIDGEWAY TWP197530800000-00-000
PETREL, CHARLESCARBONDALE19209700000-00-000
PETREL, HAZELCARBONDALE195016300000-00-000
PETREL, HAZELCARBONDALE195510230000-00-000
PETREL, JANECARBONDALE197018531951-05-2718
PETREL, JERRYCARBONDALE195510230000-00-000
PETREL, JERRYCARBONDALE196511200000-00-000
PETREL, JERRY GCARBONDALE195016300000-00-000
PETREL, JERRY GCARBONDALE197018531969-02-0211
PETREL, JERRY LCARBONDALE197018531947-02-1423
PETREL, JERRY LCARBONDALE197017100000-00-000
PETROLEM PRODUCTSELK TWP195018200000-00-000
PETRUSKY, ALBERT RELK TWP197512231956-06-1318
PETTE, A BDRAGOON TWP1890700000-00-000
PETTERSON, L NJUNCTION TWP197025100000-00-000
PETTY, BLANCHEOLIVET19504900000-00-000
PETTY, BLANCHEOLIVET CITY19604100000-00-000
PETTY, BLANCHEOLIVET CITY19653910000-00-0086
PETTY, BLANCHE JOLIVET19555200000-00-000
PETTY, C S MELVERN TWP192030800000-00-000
PETTY, EVERETT RJUNCTION TWP197025220000-00-0062
PETTY, EVERETT RJUNCTION TWP197038300000-00-000
PETTY, MARGARETJUNCTION TWP197025221929-04-0065
PETTY, VEDAOSAGE CITY195039100000-00-000
PETTYCORD, GEORGEBURLINGAME TWP196516800000-00-000
PEVELER, G A FAIRFAX TWP191912300000-00-000
PEVELER, VESBURLINGAME CITY195547500000-00-000
PEVLER, FRANCESBURLINGAME CITY195042500000-00-000
PEVLER, VBURLINGAME CITY195019300000-00-000
PFANNESTIEL, RALPHOSAGE CITY196050660000-00-000
PFORETY, WINNIEOSAGE CITY197047221884-05-1585
PHEIFFER, NICKRIDGEWAY TWP18901000000-00-000
PHELAN, CARLDRAGOON TWP1890500000-00-000
PHELAN, LAURADRAGOON TWP1890400000-00-000
PHELON & SONSMELVERN TWP195511500000-00-000
PHELON, A RFAIRFAX TWP191911700000-00-000
PHELON, A RMELVERN TWP195010100000-00-000
PHELON, A RMELVERN TWP19658500000-00-000
PHELON, A RMELVERN TWP19709521888-02-0181
PHELON, A R FAIRFAX TWP192313100000-00-000
PHELON, A R MELVERN TWP195511400000-00-000
PHELON, A R MELVERN TWP195511500000-00-000
PHELON, A R MELVERN TWP19608900000-00-000
PHELON, A R MELVERN TWP197510201888-02-0186
PHELON, ALVAHFAIRFAX TWP19509000000-00-000
PHELON, BERTHAMELVERN TWP195010100000-00-000
PHELON, BERTHAMELVERN TWP195511400000-00-000
PHELON, BERTHAMELVERN TWP19608900000-00-000
PHELON, BERTHAMELVERN TWP19658500000-00-000
PHELON, BERTHAMELVERN TWP19709521885-07-0984
PHELON, C AFAIRFAX TWP191911800000-00-000
PHELON, C A FAIRFAX TWP192313200000-00-000
PHELON, CLYDEFAIRFAX TWP192313300000-00-000
PHELON, CLYDEFAIRFAX TWP19509100000-00-000
PHELON, CLYDEFAIRFAX TWP19558330000-00-000
PHELON, CLYDE RFAIRFAX TWP19656200000-00-000
PHELON, CLYDE RFAIRFAX TWP19708721886-03-1483
PHELON, CLYDE R FAIRFAX TWP191912400000-00-000
PHELON, CLYDE R FAIRFAX TWP19608100000-00-000
PHELON, DANIEL WLYNDON197031341946-04-0523
PHELON, DOROTHYFAIRFAX TWP19509200000-00-000
PHELON, DOROTHYFAIRFAX TWP19558440000-00-000
PHELON, DOROTHYFAIRFAX TWP19608200000-00-000
PHELON, DOROTHYFAIRFAX TWP19708831915-07-1154
PHELON, DOROTHYFAIRFAX TWP19757421915-07-1159
PHELON, DOROTHY MFAIRFAX TWP19656300000-00-000
PHELON, E WFAIRFAX TWP19558440000-00-000
PHELON, E WFAIRFAX TWP19656300000-00-000
PHELON, E W FAIRFAX TWP19608200000-00-000
PHELON, EDWARDMELVERN TWP19709661915-02-0754
PHELON, EDWARD CMELVERN TWP19658600000-00-000
PHELON, EDWARD C MELVERN TWP195019000000-00-000
PHELON, EDWARD C MELVERN TWP195511600000-00-000
PHELON, EDWARD C MELVERN TWP19609000000-00-000
PHELON, EDWARD C MELVERN TWP197510261915-02-0759
PHELON, ELDONMELVERN TWP195511500000-00-000
PHELON, ELMERFAIRFAX TWP19509200000-00-000
PHELON, ELMERFAIRFAX TWP19708831903-05-2366
PHELON, ELMER WFAIRFAX TWP19757421903-05-2371
PHELON, F DFAIRFAX TWP19558500000-00-000
PHELON, F D FAIRFAX TWP192313400000-00-000
PHELON, F D FAIRFAX TWP19509300000-00-000
PHELON, F D FAIRFAX TWP19608300000-00-000
PHELON, F H FAIRFAX TWP191912500000-00-000
PHELON, HOMERLYNDON196023500000-00-000
PHELON, HOMERLYNDON196528300000-00-000
PHELON, HOMERLYNDON197031441911-02-1758
PHELON, HOMERLYNDON197534531911-02-1763
PHELON, ISABELMELVERN TWP19609000000-00-000
PHELON, ISABELMELVERN TWP19658600000-00-000
PHELON, ISABELMELVERN TWP19709661925-10-2944
PHELON, ISABELMELVERN TWP197510361925-10-2949
PHELON, ISABELLA LMELVERN TWP195511600000-00-000
PHELON, JANE SFAIRFAX TWP19708831950-01-2619
PHELON, JANETMELVERN TWP19709661956-04-2413
PHELON, JANETMELVERN TWP197510361956-04-2418
PHELON, KAYMELVERN TWP19709661957-10-2912
PHELON, KAYMELVERN TWP197510361957-10-2917
PHELON, LEAHFAIRFAX TWP19509000000-00-000
PHELON, LINDAMELVERN TWP19709661959-11-0510
PHELON, LINDAMELVERN TWP197510361959-11-0515
PHELON, MARKLYNDON197534531960-12-1614
PHELON, MARK NICHOLSLYNDON197031441960-12-169
PHELON, OLIVEFAIRFAX TWP19509100000-00-000
PHELON, OLIVEFAIRFAX TWP19558330000-00-000
PHELON, OLIVEFAIRFAX TWP19608100000-00-000
PHELON, OLIVE EFAIRFAX TWP19656200000-00-000
PHELON, OLIVE E FAIRFAX TWP19708721888-08-3081
PHELON, OLIVE E FAIRFAX TWP19757501888-08-3086
PHELON, RAYLENMELVERN TWP19709661962-04-157
PHELON, RAYLENMELVERN TWP197510361962-04-1512
PHELON, VELMALYNDON197534531919-07-0855
PHELON, VELMA RLYNDON196023500000-00-000
PHELON, VELMA RLYNDON196521000000-00-000
PHELON, VELMA RLYNDON197031441919-07-0850
PHELPS, E ELYNDON192213200000-00-000
PHELPS, E E & SonsLYNDON192213300000-00-000
PHELPS, EDNALYNDON195522820000-00-000
PHELPS, EDNALYNDON196023600000-00-000
PHELPS, EDNALYNDON196528400000-00-000
PHELPS, EDNALYNDON197031521896-01-2973
PHELPS, EDNALYNDON197534601896-01-2978
PHELPS, EDNA MLYNDON195018400000-00-000
PHELPS, EVA BOSAGE CITY196561300000-00-000
PHELPS, EVA VBARCLAY TWP19606000000-00-000
PHELPS, FREDBARCLAY TWP19606000000-00-000
PHELPS, FRED HOSAGE CITY196561300000-00-000
PHELPS, H TLYNDON192213400000-00-000
PHELPS, H TLYNDON195018400000-00-000
PHELPS, H TLYNDON195522820000-00-000
PHELPS, H TLYNDON196023600000-00-000
PHELPS, H TLYNDON196528400000-00-000
PHELPS, H TLYNDON197031521889-02-1780
PHELPS, MARY RLYNDON195033200000-00-000
PHELPS, MARY RLYNDON195537200000-00-000
PHELPS, MARY RLYNDON196543000000-00-000
PHELPS, TIMLYNDON196528400000-00-000
PHILBIN, ARBIE D SCRANTON CITY197515851933-01-0542
PHILBIN, BRENDA SSCRANTON CITY197515851960-05-0414
PHILBIN, DELBERT WSCRANTON CITY197515851963-05-1111
PHILBIN, KAREN A SCRANTON CITY197515851962-04-1212
PHILBIN, NORMA JSCRANTON CITY197515851942-02-1432
PHILBRICK, ELLARIDGEWAY TWP18901000000-00-000
PHILBRICK, T JRIDGEWAY TWP18901000000-00-000
PHILIPS, J NJUNCTION TWP192020500000-00-000
PHILLIPPS, W H SRIDGEWAY TWP18901000000-00-000
PHILLIPS BEAUTY NOOKOSAGE CITY19756500000-00-000
PHILLIPS GARAGECARBONDALE196511300000-00-000
PHILLIP'S GARAGECARBONDALE197018600000-00-000
PHILLIP'S GARAGECARBONDALE197524200000-00-000
PHILLIPS PETROLEUM CoLYNDON195018500000-00-000
PHILLIPS PETROLEUM COSCRANTON19506500000-00-000
PHILLIPS, BELINDA AOSAGE CITY197579941963-05-0711
PHILLIPS, BRYAN HOSAGE CITY197579941962-08-1812
PHILLIPS, C WBARCLAY TWP19557330000-00-000
PHILLIPS, CHARLESOSAGE CITY196050720000-00-000
PHILLIPS, CHESTERJUNCTION TWP196020700000-00-000
PHILLIPS, CLARABARCLAY TWP19557330000-00-000
PHILLIPS, CLARAOSAGE CITY196050720000-00-000
PHILLIPS, CLAUDECARBONDALE19558900000-00-000
PHILLIPS, CLYDERIDGEWAY TWP19509400000-00-000
PHILLIPS, CLYDECARBONDALE196511300000-00-000
PHILLIPS, CLYDECARBONDALE197524131919-02-0155
PHILLIPS, CLYDE CARBONDALE197018731919-08-0150
PHILLIPS, CLYDE ESCRANTON195511400000-00-000
PHILLIPS, CLYDE ECARBONDALE197017200000-00-000
PHILLIPS, CLYDE MrsCARBONDALE197018600000-00-000
PHILLIPS, DINAHCARBONDALE197524131956-07-1318
PHILLIPS, DINAH ACARBONDALE197018731956-07-1313
PHILLIPS, DOROTHYOSAGE CITY195039800000-00-000
PHILLIPS, EDITHSCRANTON195015800000-00-000
PHILLIPS, EDITHSCRANTON195521800000-00-000
PHILLIPS, EDWINBARCLAY TWP19507500000-00-000
PHILLIPS, EDWINBARCLAY TWP19557400000-00-000
PHILLIPS, ELSIE MrsBURLINGAME CITY192219400000-00-000
PHILLIPS, EMBRETTMELVERN TWP197525900000-00-000
PHILLIPS, EMMETT JAGENCY TWP19751000000-00-000
PHILLIPS, ESTHERGRANT TWP195511550000-00-000
PHILLIPS, ESTHERBURLINGAME TWP196016300000-00-000
PHILLIPS, EVERETTMELVERN TWP19709741915-09-0454
PHILLIPS, EVERETTMELVERN TWP197510431915-09-0459
PHILLIPS, EVERETT LMELVERN TWP19709741946-10-2023
PHILLIPS, FLOSSIEJUNCTION TWP196020700000-00-000
PHILLIPS, GENEVAMELVERN TWP19709741921-04-0349
PHILLIPS, GENEVAMELVERN TWP197510431921-04-0353
PHILLIPS, GEORGE HBURLINGAME CITY192313300000-00-000
PHILLIPS, GERALDINERIDGEWAY TWP19509400000-00-000
PHILLIPS, GERALDINESCRANTON195511400000-00-000
PHILLIPS, GERALDINECARBONDALE197018731921-04-0948
PHILLIPS, GERALDINECARBONDALE197524131921-04-0953
PHILLIPS, GERALDINE MrsCARBONDALE197017200000-00-000
PHILLIPS, J WSCRANTON195015800000-00-000
PHILLIPS, J WSCRANTON195521800000-00-000
PHILLIPS, JAMESGRANT TWP195511550000-00-000
PHILLIPS, JAMESBURLINGAME TWP196016300000-00-000
PHILLIPS, JIMBURLINGAME CITY19553900000-00-000
PHILLIPS, JOYCE AOSAGE CITY197579941942-11-0632
PHILLIPS, JOYCE COSAGE CITY19756500000-00-000
PHILLIPS, LARRY JOEOSAGE CITY197072221920-01-0649
PHILLIPS, LETTIEBURLINGAME CITY195042600000-00-000
PHILLIPS, LETTIEBURLINGAME CITY195527100000-00-000
PHILLIPS, LETTIEBURLINGAME CITY196525200000-00-000
PHILLIPS, LETTIEBURLINGAME CITY197029801898-10-1871
PHILLIPS, LETTIEBURLINGAME CITY197530801898-10-1876
PHILLIPS, MARGARET EOSAGE CITY197072221948-11-0721
PHILLIPS, MURIELMELVERN TWP197510501954-05-0420
PHILLIPS, MURIEL LMELVERN TWP197525900000-00-000
PHILLIPS, MURRIEMELVERN TWP19709741955-05-0414
PHILLIPS, MURRIELMELVERN TWP197510431955-05-0419
PHILLIPS, NANCYOSAGE CITY197589400000-00-000
PHILLIPS, PERRYMELVERN CITY196511600000-00-000
PHILLIPS, R COSAGE CITY195039800000-00-000
PHILLIPS, RONALD HOSAGE CITY197579941941-10-1133
PHILLIPS, TIMOTHY JVALLEY BROOK TWP197511541970-01-034
PHILLIPS, TRICIA LVALLEY BROOK TWP197511541972-06-132
PHILLIPS, WILLIAMJUNCTION TWP197537200000-00-000
PHILLIS, A EUGENERIDGEWAY TWP197519641943-11-1631
PHILLIS, JENNIFERRIDGEWAY TWP197519641971-07-273
PHILLIS, JUDITHRIDGEWAY TWP197519641948-10-0926
PHILLIS, MATTHEWRIDGEWAY TWP197519641974-03-2510
PHINNEY, CHARLES LJUNCTION TWP196513000000-00-000
PHINNEY, LILAHJUNCTION TWP196513000000-00-000
PHIPPEN, GLADYS MOSAGE CITY197072321907-09-1062
PHIPPEN, GLADYS MOSAGE CITY197580021907-09-1067
PHIPPEN, HARRY OOSAGE CITY197072321905-04-3064
PHIPPEN, HARRY OOSAGE CITY197580021905-04-3069
PHIPPS, CARLVALLEY BROOK TWP1970119111966-11-203
PHIPPS, CARLSUPERIOR TWP19758681966-01-208
PHIPPS, CARMENVALLEY BROOK TWP1970119111961-01-268
PHIPPS, CARMENSUPERIOR TWP19758681961-01-2613
PHIPPS, CURTISVALLEY BROOK TWP1970119111956-08-0513
PHIPPS, D G MELVERN TWP19658700000-00-000
PHIPPS, DEADRASUPERIOR TWP19758681965-06-209
PHIPPS, DEIDRAVALLEY BROOK TWP1970119111965-06-204
PHIPPS, DEWARDSUPERIOR TWP19758681921-07-2053
PHIPPS, DEWARDLYNDON197031300000-00-000
PHIPPS, DEWARD GVALLEY BROOK TWP1970119111922-07-2048
PHIPPS, DEWARD GVALLEY BROOK TWP197067100000-00-000
PHIPPS, DEWARD STEPHENLYNDON197031631944-10-0125
PHIPPS, DOVIEVALLEY BROOK TWP1970119111958-06-2511
PHIPPS, DOVIESUPERIOR TWP19758681958-04-2516
PHIPPS, LAVELLAVALLEY BROOK TWP1970119111963-04-265
PHIPPS, LAVELLASUPERIOR TWP19758681963-04-2611
PHIPPS, NATHAVALLEY BROOK TWP1970119111952-12-2017
PHIPPS, NILAVALLEY BROOK TWP1970119111951-09-0218
PHIPPS, OSCARVALLEY BROOK TWP1970119111960-02-079
PHIPPS, OSCARSUPERIOR TWP19758681960-02-0714
PHIPPS, RUBYMELVERN TWP19658700000-00-000
PHIPPS, RUBYVALLEY BROOK TWP1970119111932-02-2937
PHIPPS, RUBYSUPERIOR TWP19758681932-02-2942
PHIPPS, SHARON KLYNDON197031631950-09-1919
PHIPPS, TERESALYNDON197031631968-06-211
PICARD, W SBURLINGAME TWP18901100000-00-000
PICKARD, W S MrsBURLINGAME TWP18901100000-00-000
PICKENS, DEBRAOSAGE CITY197580161960-01-0114
PICKENS, DENAOSAGE CITY197580161961-02-1713
PICKENS, DIANAOSAGE CITY197580161964-01-2210
PICKENS, JUDITHOSAGE CITY197580161940-09-2134
PICKENS, RICHARDOSAGE CITY197580161935-01-0639
PICKENS, RICHARD DAVIDOSAGE CITY197580161972-12-172
PICKERING, MARTHAOSAGE CITY195088100000-00-000
PICKETT, FREDA LBURLINGAME TWP197015651935-10-0934
PICKETT, FREDA LBURLINGAME TWP197516351935-10-0939
PICKETT, G MAGENCY TWP1925700000-00-000
PICKETT, G M AGENCY TWP19262100000-00-000
PICKETT, G M AGENCY TWP19273700000-00-000
PICKETT, JOHN DBURLINGAME TWP197015651934-01-2435
PICKETT, JOHN FBURLINGAME TWP197516351934-01-2440
PICKETT, KEITH ABURLINGAME TWP197015651961-10-168
PICKETT, KEITH ABURLINGAME TWP197516350000-00-0011
PICKETT, KIM EBURLINGAME TWP197015651960-06-169
PICKETT, KIM EBURLINGAME TWP197516351960-07-1613
PICKETT, KURT FBURLINGAME TWP197015651959-03-0610
PICKETT, KURT FBURLINGAME TWP197516351959-03-0614
PICKETT, SOPHIABURLINGAME TWP197516421910-01-2464
PICKETT, W ABURLINGAME TWP197015701902-09-0267
PICKETT, W ABURLINGAME TWP197516421902-09-0272
PIEMAN, JANETTELYNDON197022051952-01-0817
PIEMAN, MARCIALYNDON197022051953-11-2416
PIEMAN, WAYNELYNDON197022051948-06-0521
PIERCE REPAIR SHOPOSAGE CITY197580400000-00-000
PIERCE, ADRAGOON TWP1890400000-00-000
PIERCE, ANNVALLEY BROOK TWP197512141970-02-114
PIERCE, ARDISLYNDON197031731942-07-1527
PIERCE, ARDIS ANNLYNDON196528500000-00-000
PIERCE, ARDIS ANNVALLEY BROOK TWP197512141942-07-1532
PIERCE, BARBARAFAIRFAX TWP19509500000-00-000
PIERCE, BARBARAFAIRFAX TWP19558720000-00-000
PIERCE, BARBARAFAIRFAX TWP19608400000-00-000
PIERCE, BARBARAFAIRFAX TWP19659500000-00-000
PIERCE, BARBARAMELVERN CITY19651000000-00-000
PIERCE, CHARLESJUNCTION TWP195014100000-00-000
PIERCE, CHARLESJUNCTION TWP195514220000-00-000
PIERCE, CHARLESCARBONDALE197018841943-07-2426
PIERCE, CHARLESCARBONDALE197524361943-07-2431
PIERCE, CHARLES HJUNCTION TWP197537300000-00-000
PIERCE, CHRISTINECARBONDALE197018841965-08-024
PIERCE, CHRISTINECARBONDALE197524361965-08-029
PIERCE, DANIELCARBONDALE197524361973-01-031
PIERCE, DAVIDLYNDON197031941949-10-1720
PIERCE, DAYTON D SrRIDGEWAY TWP197519701912-06-1262
PIERCE, EARLFAIRFAX TWP19509400000-00-000
PIERCE, EARLFAIRFAX TWP19558630000-00-000
PIERCE, EARLOSAGE CITY196050800000-00-000
PIERCE, EARLOSAGE CITY196561400000-00-000
PIERCE, EARLOSAGE CITY197072421906-09-1363
PIERCE, EARLOSAGE CITY197580221906-07-1368
PIERCE, EARLOSAGE CITY197060300000-00-000
PIERCE, EFFIEOVERBROOK195010100000-00-000
PIERCE, FRANKDRAGOON TWP1890500000-00-000
PIERCE, FRANKLIN IOSAGE CITY196050900000-00-000
PIERCE, FRANKLIN TOSAGE CITY196561500000-00-000
PIERCE, FRANKLIN TOSAGE CITY197072521898-10-0671
PIERCE, G PBURLINGAME TWP18901100000-00-000
PIERCE, GEORGE BFAIRFAX TWP19558630000-00-000
PIERCE, GEORGE BOSAGE CITY197072421876-11-0893
PIERCE, GEORGE BOSAGE CITY197580221876-11-0898
PIERCE, GEORGE B FAIRFAX TWP19509400000-00-000
PIERCE, HENRYELK TWP191826800000-00-000
PIERCE, HENRYOVERBROOK195010100000-00-000
PIERCE, JAMES A VALLEY BROOK TWP197512041944-01-2130
PIERCE, JAMES DLYNDON196023700000-00-000
PIERCE, JAMES DLYNDON196528500000-00-000
PIERCE, JAMES DLYNDON197031731940-02-0929
PIERCE, JAMES DVALLEY BROOK TWP197512141940-02-0934
PIERCE, JEFFVALLEY BROOK TWP197512041971-07-023
PIERCE, JENNIFERVALLEY BROOK TWP197512041973-05-221
PIERCE, JOHNCARBONDALE197524361970-12-284
PIERCE, JOYCE AVALLEY BROOK TWP197512041946-07-1928
PIERCE, L CFAIRFAX TWP19509500000-00-000
PIERCE, L CFAIRFAX TWP19659500000-00-000
PIERCE, L C FAIRFAX TWP191912600000-00-000
PIERCE, L C FAIRFAX TWP192313500000-00-000
PIERCE, L C FAIRFAX TWP19558720000-00-000
PIERCE, L C FAIRFAX TWP19608400000-00-000
PIERCE, L DLYNDON195018600000-00-000
PIERCE, L DLYNDON195522940000-00-000
PIERCE, L DLYNDON196023800000-00-000
PIERCE, L DLYNDON196528600000-00-000
PIERCE, L DLYNDON197031821906-01-2663
PIERCE, L DLYNDON197534721906-01-2669
PIERCE, L D FAIRFAX TWP19608500000-00-000
PIERCE, L D FAIRFAX TWP19656400000-00-000
PIERCE, L D FAIRFAX TWP19708900000-00-000
PIERCE, LESLIELYNDON197031731968-01-141
PIERCE, LESLIEVALLEY BROOK TWP197512141968-01-146
PIERCE, LORENZO DFAIRFAX TWP19757621906-01-2668
PIERCE, M OSUPERIOR TWP195511560000-00-000
PIERCE, MARGARETOSAGE CITY196051100000-00-000
PIERCE, MARGUERETTEOSAGE CITY197072621907-04-2762
PIERCE, MARGUERITEOSAGE CITY197580521907-04-2767
PIERCE, MARGURIESUPERIOR TWP195511560000-00-000
PIERCE, MARIEOSAGE CITY196561500000-00-000
PIERCE, MARIE AOSAGE CITY197072521901-05-2268
PIERCE, MARIE AOSAGE CITY197580301901-04-2273
PIERCE, MARYFAIRFAX TWP19558630000-00-000
PIERCE, MARY MrsELK TWP191826900000-00-000
PIERCE, MELISSACARBONDALE197018841967-02-272
PIERCE, MELISSACARBONDALE197524361967-02-277
PIERCE, PAULINELYNDON195018600000-00-000
PIERCE, PAULINELYNDON195522940000-00-000
PIERCE, PAULINEFAIRFAX TWP19608500000-00-000
PIERCE, PAULINELYNDON196023800000-00-000
PIERCE, PAULINELYNDON196528600000-00-000
PIERCE, PAULINEFAIRFAX TWP19708900000-00-000
PIERCE, PAULINELYNDON197031821912-01-0757
PIERCE, PAULINELYNDON197534721912-12-0763
PIERCE, PAULINE A FAIRFAX TWP19757621912-12-0762
PIERCE, PRESTON WAYNEMELVERN CITY196511700000-00-000
PIERCE, ROBINLYNDON197534831955-10-2419
PIERCE, ROBYNLYNDON197031941925-08-2714
PIERCE, RUTHJUNCTION TWP195514220000-00-000
PIERCE, W ELYNDON197031941921-10-1548
PIERCE, W ELYNDON197534831921-10-2553
PIERCE, W E VALLEY BROOK TWP195010400000-00-000
PIERCE, W E VALLEY BROOK TWP195510400000-00-000
PIERCE, W E VALLEY BROOK TWP196011100000-00-000
PIERCE, W E VALLEY BROOK TWP196512200000-00-000
PIERCE, W OOSAGE CITY196051000000-00-000
PIERCE, W OOSAGE CITY197072621901-10-3168
PIERCE, W OOSAGE CITY197580521901-10-3073
PIERCE, WILMAVALLEY BROOK TWP195010400000-00-000
PIERCE, WILMAVALLEY BROOK TWP196011100000-00-000
PIERCE, WILMAVALLEY BROOK TWP196512200000-00-000
PIERCE, WILMALYNDON197031941925-10-0544
PIERCE, WILMALYNDON197534831925-08-2749
PIERCE, WINIFREDCARBONDALE197018841945-09-1924
PIERCE, WINIFREDCARBONDALE197524361945-09-1829
PIERS, L P Estate ofLYNDON195532600000-00-000
PIERS, LESTERLYNDON195532600000-00-000
PIERSON, DANGRANT TWP192313700000-00-000
PIERSON, DANOSAGE CITY195550210000-00-000
PIERSON, DANOSAGE CITY196088200000-00-000
PIERSON, DAN COSAGE CITY195039400000-00-000
PIERSON, DANIELOSAGE CITY196561600000-00-000
PIERSON, IDA MrsOSAGE CITY195087500000-00-000
PIERSON, JOHN BVALLEY BROOK TWP196512300000-00-000
PIERSON, JUDYELK TWP197515621953-07-0321
PIERSON, LOUOSAGE CITY195039400000-00-000
PIERSON, MICHAELELK TWP197512800000-00-000
PIERSON, MICHAEL LELK TWP197515621946-09-1928
PIERSON, ROBERT LVALLEY BROOK TWP197512241944-10-1830
PIERSON, RUTH MrsOSAGE CITY195087700000-00-000
PIERSON, SANDYGRANT TWP192313800000-00-000
PIERSON, SHANEVALLEY BROOK TWP197512241967-11-157
PIERSON, SHARONVALLEY BROOK TWP197512241947-07-2327
PIERSON, SHAWNVALLEY BROOK TWP197512241966-10-148
PILE, W M QUENEMO1928400000-00-000
PILE, WILLIAMQUENEMO192025600000-00-000
PILE, WILLIAMQUENEMO192216700000-00-000
PILKINGTON, JQUENEMO192216800000-00-000
PILKINGTON, JOHNQUENEMO192013900000-00-000
PINGREE, D CRIDGEWAY TWP18901000000-00-000
PINGREE, LRIDGEWAY TWP18901000000-00-000
PINICK, DAVID LBURLINGAME CITY197029931951-05-1918
PINICK, GARY EOSAGE CITY197580621948-02-0426
PINICK, GARY EOSAGE CITY197060400000-00-000
PINICK, JEANOSAGE CITY197580621948-05-0926
PINICK, M EBURLINGAME TWP195015200000-00-000
PINICK, M EBURLINGAME TWP195516920000-00-000
PINICK, M EBURLINGAME TWP196516900000-00-000
PINICK, M EBURLINGAME CITY197030021894-05-0175
PINICK, M JBURLINGAME TWP195015300000-00-000
PINICK, M JBURLINGAME CITY196022300000-00-000
PINICK, MARIONBURLINGAME TWP196016400000-00-000
PINICK, MARION EBURLINGAME CITY197547621894-05-0180
PINICK, MARION JBURLINGAME TWP195517040000-00-000
PINICK, MARION JBURLINGAME CITY196525300000-00-000
PINICK, MARION JBURLINGAME CITY197030131924-12-0445
PINICK, MARION JBURLINGAME CITY197530921924-12-0450
PINICK, MARION JBURLINGAME CITY19706900000-00-000
PINICK, MARYBURLINGAME CITY196022300000-00-000
PINICK, MARYBURLINGAME CITY196525300000-00-000
PINICK, MARY EBURLINGAME TWP195015300000-00-000
PINICK, MARY EBURLINGAME TWP195517040000-00-000
PINICK, MARY EBURLINGAME CITY197030131928-02-0341
PINICK, MARY EBURLINGAME CITY197530921928-02-0346
PINICK, MAUDBURLINGAME TWP195015200000-00-000
PINICK, MAUDBURLINGAME TWP195516920000-00-000
PINICK, MAUDBURLINGAME TWP196016400000-00-000
PINICK, MAUDBURLINGAME TWP196516900000-00-000
PINICK, MAUDE GBURLINGAME CITY197030021893-04-2074
PINICK, MAUDE GBURLINGAME CITY197547621895-04-2079
PINKSTON, EDWIN MrsQUENEMO197511600000-00-000
PINNEY, FAYJUNCTION TWP195514350000-00-000
PINNEY, FAYEJUNCTION TWP196011700000-00-000
PINNEY, GEORGEJUNCTION TWP195514350000-00-000
PINNEY, GEORGEJUNCTION TWP196011700000-00-000
PINNEY, LEOJUNCTION TWP196011800000-00-000
PINNICK, GARY EOSAGE CITY197072741948-02-0421
PINNICK, JEANOSAGE CITY197072731948-05-0921
PINNOCK, BARBARA ANNOSAGE CITY197073041952-05-0917
PINNOCK, C HOSAGE CITY195088200000-00-000
PINNOCK, CHARLES HOSAGE CITY196051200000-00-000
PINNOCK, CHARLES HOSAGE CITY196561700000-00-000
PINNOCK, H HOSAGE CITY195039500000-00-000
PINNOCK, H HOSAGE CITY196047100000-00-000
PINNOCK, H HOSAGE CITY196557200000-00-000
PINNOCK, H HOSAGE CITY197072801898-05-1572
PINNOCK, HERBERTOSAGE CITY195550320000-00-000
PINNOCK, K COSAGE CITY197073041946-02-1623
PINNOCK, KENNETH COSAGE CITY197072940000-00-000
PINNOCK, MARY LOSAGE CITY197073001923-10-0846
PINNOCK, MARY LOUOSAGE CITY195088200000-00-000
PINNOCK, MARY LOUOSAGE CITY196051200000-00-000
PINNOCK, ROBERT HOSAGE CITY197073031949-10-1420
PINNOCK, VERAOSAGE CITY195039500000-00-000
PINNOCK, VERA EOSAGE CITY195546750320000-00-000
PINNOCK, VERA EOSAGE CITY196051300000-00-000
PINNOCK, VERA EOSAGE CITY196557200000-00-000
PINNOCK, VERA EOSAGE CITY197067601910-11-2159
PINNY, GEORGEJUNCTION TWP195014200000-00-000
PIONEER FIREARMS CoBURLINGAME CITY197531000000-00-000
PIONEER STATE BANKBURLINGAME CITY1922700000-00-000
PIPER, AMYDRAGOON TWP19558660000-00-000
PIPER, AMYDRAGOON TWP19608430000-00-0058
PIPER, AMYBURLINGAME TWP196517000000-00-000
PIPER, AMYBURLINGAME TWP197015821901-09-1468
PIPER, AMYBURLINGAME TWP197516521901-09-1473
PIPER, BERNICE M MrsBURLINGAME CITY197030201909-06-1460
PIPER, DANIELCARBONDALE197018941968-10-281
PIPER, DANIELCARBONDALE197524551968-11-266
PIPER, ELAINEDRAGOON TWP19608430000-00-0018
PIPER, ELIZABETHCARBONDALE197524551971-04-103
PIPER, EMILYLYNDON197534931931-04-3042
PIPER, G HELK TWP195512320000-00-000
PIPER, G HELK TWP196512000000-00-000
PIPER, G HELK TWP196512000000-00-000
PIPER, G H ELK TWP195011400000-00-000
PIPER, G H ELK TWP196011100000-00-000
PIPER, G H ELK TWP196011100000-00-000
PIPER, G H ELK TWP197515721890-08-1284
PIPER, GILBERT HELK TWP197012921890-08-1279
PIPER, GILBERT HELK TWP197012921890-08-1279
PIPER, GLEN H CARBONDALE195510330000-00-000
PIPER, GLENN HLYNDON196528700000-00-000
PIPER, GLENN HCARBONDALE197524421909-07-2165
PIPER, GLENN H CARBONDALE197029421909-07-2160
PIPER, IDELLCARBONDALE195510430000-00-000
PIPER, IDELLLYNDON196528800000-00-000
PIPER, IDELLLYNDON197032051931-04-3038
PIPER, J RBURLINGAME CITY195527200000-00-000
PIPER, J RBURLINGAME CITY197030200000-00-000
PIPER, JAMES DLYNDON197032051951-10-1218
PIPER, JAMES WLYNDON196528800000-00-000
PIPER, JAMES WLYNDON197032051931-09-2838
PIPER, JAMES WLYNDON197534931931-09-2842
PIPER, JAMES WLYNDON197031400000-00-000
PIPER, JAMES W CARBONDALE195510430000-00-000
PIPER, JOHN RBURLINGAME CITY196022400000-00-000
PIPER, LENA RLYNDON196528700000-00-000
PIPER, LENA R CARBONDALE197029421911-07-2658
PIPER, LENA R CARBONDALE197524421911-01-2663
PIPER, MARGARETCARBONDALE195516920000-00-000
PIPER, MARGARETTECARBONDALE197018941935-12-0135
PIPER, MARGARETTECARBONDALE197524551936-12-0138
PIPER, MARYELK TWP195011400000-00-000
PIPER, MARY ELK TWP196011100000-00-000
PIPER, MARY ELK TWP196011100000-00-000
PIPER, MARY JELK TWP195512320000-00-000
PIPER, MARY JELK TWP196512000000-00-000
PIPER, MARY JELK TWP196512000000-00-000
PIPER, MARY JELK TWP197012921902-12-2267
PIPER, MARY JELK TWP197012921902-12-2267
PIPER, MARY JELK TWP197515721902-12-2172
PIPER, MICHAEL LLYNDON197032051956-02-0213
PIPER, MICHAEL LLYNDON197535001956-02-0218
PIPER, RANDALLCARBONDALE197524551958-04-2616
PIPER, RANDOLLCARBONDALE197018941958-11-2811
PIPER, RUSSELL DCARBONDALE196511400000-00-000
PIPER, RUSSELL DCARBONDALE197017300000-00-000
PIPER, RUSSELL D CARBONDALE195516920000-00-000
PIPER, RUSSELL D CARBONDALE197018941934-01-1235
PIPER, RUSSELL D CARBONDALE197524551934-01-1240
PIPER, TENACARBONDALE195510330000-00-000
PIPER, TERRYLYNDON197534931967-11-077
PIPER, TERRY LLYNDON197032051968-11-072
PIPER, WARREN ADRAGOON TWP19558660000-00-000
PIPER, WARREN ABURLINGAME TWP196517000000-00-000
PIPER, WARREN ABURLINGAME TWP197015821901-12-2067
PIPER, WARREN ABURLINGAME TWP197516521902-12-2072
PIPER, WARREN A DRAGOON TWP19608430000-00-0057
PIPKIN, DONALDSCRANTON CITY196523960000-00-0011
PIPKIN, GERTRUDE MSCRANTON CITY196523960000-00-0031
PIPKIN, MELVIN WSCRANTON CITY196523960000-00-0036
PIPKIN, RONALDSCRANTON CITY196523960000-00-007
PIPKIN, ROSEMARYSCRANTON CITY196523960000-00-009
PIPKIN, THOMASSCRANTON CITY196523960000-00-003
PIPPERT, JAMESRIDGEWAY TWP196513940000-00-003
PIPPERT, JAMESSCRANTON TWP19708051961-10-288
PIPPERT, JAMESSCRANTON TWP19759051961-10-2813
PIPPERT, JEANRIDGEWAY TWP196513940000-00-0024
PIPPERT, JEANSCRANTON TWP19708051941-02-0728
PIPPERT, JEANSCRANTON TWP19759051941-02-0733
PIPPERT, MELVINRIDGEWAY TWP196513940000-00-002
PIPPERT, MELVINSCRANTON TWP19708051962-11-017
PIPPERT, MELVINSCRANTON TWP19759051962-11-0112
PIPPERT, PATRICKSCRANTON TWP19708051965-08-014
PIPPERT, PATRICKSCRANTON TWP19759051935-08-019
PIPPERT, STANLEYSCRANTON TWP19708051933-07-2936
PIPPERT, STANLEYSCRANTON TWP19759051933-07-2941
PIPPERT, STANLEY MRIDGEWAY TWP196513940000-00-0031
PIPPERT, STANLEY MSCRANTON TWP197058600000-00-000
PIPPIN, MAEBURLINGAME TWP195015400000-00-000
PIPPIN, MAEBURLINGAME TWP195517120000-00-000
PIPPIN, MAEBURLINGAME CITY196042900000-00-000
PIPPIN, MAEBURLINGAME CITY196525400000-00-000
PIPPIN, MAEBURLINGAME CITY197030321890-06-3079
PIPPIN, W LBURLINGAME TWP195015400000-00-000
PIPPIN, W LBURLINGAME TWP195517120000-00-000
PIPPIN, W LBURLINGAME CITY196042900000-00-000
PIPPIN, W LBURLINGAME CITY197030321888-11-2181
PIPPIN, WILLIAM LBURLINGAME CITY196525400000-00-000
PIZZA SHACKJUNCTION TWP19758200000-00-000
PIZZA SHACK (Pomona)LYNDON19755600000-00-000
PLACE, LINDA GBURLINGAME CITY197030401939-10-1630
PLACKET, A KSUPERIOR TWP1890500000-00-000
PLACKET, NETTESUPERIOR TWP1890500000-00-000
PLACKET, SOPHIA ISUPERIOR TWP195024700000-00-000
PLACKETT, G LFAIRFAX TWP191911900000-00-000
PLACKETT, G L FAIRFAX TWP192313600000-00-000
PLACKETT, G L MrsSUPERIOR TWP195520300000-00-000
PLACKETT, G WDRAGOON TWP1890500000-00-000
PLACKETT, HOWARD LOSAGE CITY197580721905-12-1669
PLACKETT, JULIETOSAGE CITY197580721910-09-0264
PLACKETT, MARYDRAGOON TWP1890400000-00-000
PLACKETT, SOPHIAOSAGE CITY196088300000-00-000
PLACKETT, SOPHIAOSAGE CITY196599300000-00-000
PLACKETT, SOPHIAOSAGE CITY1970107321882-02-1487
PLACKETT, SOPHIEOSAGE CITY1975116101882-02-1492
PLANK, JAMESCARBONDALE197524641943-05-2731
PLANK, KAREN S CARBONDALE197524641966-02-048
PLANK, PHILLIP DCARBONDALE197524641973-12-271
PLANK, RUBYCARBONDALE197524641945-06-2329
PLATT, E FRIDGEWAY TWP18901000000-00-000
PLATT, EDW H ELK TWP191826700000-00-000
PLATT, ELYRIDGEWAY TWP18901000000-00-000
PLATT, FRIDGEWAY TWP18901000000-00-000
PLAUNTY, LAVINAOLIVET TWP19507800000-00-000
PLAUNTY, LAVINALINCOLN TWP19559900000-00-000
PLAUNTY, LAVINALINCOLN TWP19608100000-00-000
PLAUNTY, MURIELOLIVET TWP19507900000-00-000
PLAUNTY, MURIELOLIVET TWP19557700000-00-000
PLAUNTY, MURIELLYNDON196023900000-00-000
PLAUNTY, MURIELLYNDON196528900000-00-000
PLAUNTY, MURIELLYNDON197032101901-05-3068
PLAUNTY, MURIEL AOSAGE CITY197580801901-05-0073
PLAUNTY, WALLACEOLIVET TWP19507800000-00-000
PLAUNTY, WALLACEOLIVET TWP19557700000-00-000
PLAYFORD, J JBURLINGAME TWP18901100000-00-000
PLAYFORD, J J MrsBURLINGAME TWP18901100000-00-000
PLAYFORD, THOMASBURLINGAME TWP18901100000-00-000
PLAYFORD, THOMAS MrsBURLINGAME TWP18901100000-00-000
PLEASANT RUN GRANGE #418MELVERN TWP19609100000-00-000
PLEASANT, WALTERSUPERIOR TWP1890500000-00-000
PLIUMER, FERN LSCRANTON CITY196514520000-00-0057
PLIUMER, NICKLAUSSCRANTON CITY196514620000-00-0062
PLOWMAN, JOHN MELVERN TWP19609300000-00-000
PLOWMAN, GLADYSMELVERN TWP195010200000-00-000
PLOWMAN, GLADYSMELVERN TWP195511700000-00-000
PLOWMAN, GLADYSMELVERN TWP19609300000-00-000
PLOWMAN, GLADYSMELVERN TWP19658800000-00-000
PLOWMAN, GLADYSMELVERN CITY197012921900-10-0070
PLOWMAN, GLADYSMELVERN CITY197514301899-10-1575
PLOWMAN, JOHNMELVERN TWP192315900000-00-000
PLOWMAN, JOHNMELVERN TWP195511700000-00-000
PLOWMAN, JOHNMELVERN CITY197012921899-01-0171
PLOWMAN, JOHNMELVERN CITY197038900000-00-000
PLOWMAN, JOHN MELVERN TWP19658800000-00-000
PLOWMAN, JOHN PMELVERN TWP195010200000-00-000
PLUIMER, FERNSCRANTON CITY196021200000-00-000
PLUIMER, JOSEPHSCRANTON CITY197014421942-02-1028
PLUIMER, JOSEPH ASCRANTON CITY197084500000-00-000
PLUIMER, N NSCRANTON CITY197084600000-00-000
PLUIMER, N N SCRANTON CITY197014521903-01-2767
PLUIMER, N N SCRANTON CITY197515901903-01-2771
PLUIMER, NORMANSCRANTON CITY196021200000-00-000
PLYLEY & Son GROCERYBURLINGAME CITY192219500000-00-000
PLYLEY, D CLYNDON192213500000-00-000
PLYLEY, L LBURLINGAME CITY192219700000-00-000
PLYLEY, O BBURLINGAME CITY192219500000-00-000
POCK, CHARLEYOLIVET TWP19508000000-00-000
POCK, CHARLEYOLIVET TWP19557800000-00-000
POCK, CHARLEYOLIVET TWP19606500000-00-000
POCK, CHARLEYOLIVET TWP19706021903-11-1266
POCK, CHARLEYOLIVET TWP19755421903-11-2071
POCK, CHARLEY AOLIVET TWP19656320000-00-0061
POCK, FREDMELVERN TWP195511800000-00-000
POCK, FREDMELVERN TWP19609400000-00-000
POCK, FREDMELVERN TWP19658900000-00-000
POCK, FREDMELVERN TWP19709800000-00-000
POCK, J L OLIVET TWP19508100000-00-000
POCK, JAMIE LEEOLIVET TWP19508000000-00-000
POCK, JEANOLIVET TWP19557900000-00-000
POCK, JEANEOLIVET TWP19508100000-00-000
POCK, JENNIEOLIVET TWP19557800000-00-000
POCK, JENNIE LEEOLIVET TWP19606500000-00-000
POCK, JENNIE LEEOLIVET TWP19706021911-07-0158
POCK, JENNIE LEEOLIVET TWP19755421911-07-1763
POCK, JENNIELEEOLIVET TWP19656320000-00-0053
POCK, LORRAINEOLIVET TWP19557900000-00-000
POCK, MARYLYNDON195537620000-00-000
POCK, MARYLYNDON196038700000-00-000
POCK, MARYLYNDON196529000000-00-000
POCK, MARY ILYNDON195018700000-00-000
POCK, MARY ILYNDON197032221883-08-3086
POCK, PAULLYNDON195018700000-00-000
POCK, PAULLYNDON195537620000-00-000
POCK, PAULLYNDON196038700000-00-000
POCK, PAULLYNDON196529000000-00-000
POCK, PAULLYNDON197032221885-09-2084
POCK, REBEKAHMELVERN TWP195511800000-00-000
POCK, REBEKAHMELVERN TWP19658900000-00-000
POCK, REBEKAHMELVERN TWP19709800000-00-000
POCK, REBEKAH MELVERN TWP19609400000-00-000
POERTNER, CARLVALLEY BROOK TWP195010500000-00-000
POERTNER, CARLVALLEY BROOK TWP195510600000-00-000
POERTNER, CARL HVALLEY BROOK TWP196011200000-00-000
POERTNER, CARL HVALLEY BROOK TWP196512400000-00-000
POERTNER, CARL HVALLEY BROOK TWP197012051912-06-1757
POERTNER, CARL HJUNCTION TWP197524900000-00-000
POERTNER, CARL HVALLEY BROOK TWP197512351912-06-1762
POERTNER, CARLAVALLEY BROOK TWP197012051957-03-2712
POERTNER, CARLAVALLEY BROOK TWP197512351957-00-0317
POERTNER, DORISVALLEY BROOK TWP195510600000-00-000
POERTNER, DORISVALLEY BROOK TWP196512400000-00-000
POERTNER, DORISVALLEY BROOK TWP197012051925-03-2844
POERTNER, DORISVALLEY BROOK TWP197512351925-02-1849
POERTNER, DORIS JANEVALLEY BROOK TWP196011200000-00-000
POERTNER, FREDJUNCTION TWP195014300000-00-000
POERTNER, FREDJUNCTION TWP195514440000-00-000
POERTNER, FREDJUNCTION TWP196513100000-00-000
POERTNER, FREDJUNCTION TWP197025301909-08-0260
POERTNER, FREDJUNCTION TWP197537500000-00-000
POERTNER, FREDLYNDON197535101909-08-0265
POERTNER, FRED JJUNCTION TWP196011900000-00-000
POERTNER, HERMANVALLEY BROOK TWP195017000000-00-000
POERTNER, HERMANJUNCTION TWP196020800000-00-000
POERTNER, HERMANVALLEY BROOK TWP197012051959-06-2510
POERTNER, HERMANVALLEY BROOK TWP197512351959-06-2515
POERTNER, LENAJUNCTION TWP196020800000-00-000
POERTNER, MABELJUNCTION TWP195514440000-00-000
POERTNER, MABELJUNCTION TWP196513100000-00-000
POERTNER, MABLEJUNCTION TWP196011900000-00-000
POERTNER, SALLYVALLEY BROOK TWP197012051955-11-1314
POERTNER, SALLYVALLEY BROOK TWP197512351955-11-1319
POGUE, MAYCARBONDALE197019021902-10-1867
POGUE, MAYCARBONDALE197524801902-10-1872
POGUE, MAYRIDGEWAY TWP197527400000-00-000
POLLARD, HARRIETRIDGEWAY TWP195512000000-00-000
POLLARD, HATTIERIDGEWAY TWP196520600000-00-0081
POLLARD, HATTIE MrsRIDGEWAY TWP196017200000-00-000
POLLARD, J SARVONIA TWP192210100000-00-000
POLLARD, J SARVONIA TWP192310600000-00-000
POLLARD, KENNETH KFAIRFAX TWP19757731920-05-1354
POLLARD, M C MrsRIDGEWAY TWP19509500000-00-000
POLLARD, NAOMIFAIRFAX TWP19757731922-03-1852
POLLARD, REBECCAFAIRFAX TWP19757731957-10-0317
POLLMAN, ROYARVONIA TWP19508000000-00-000
POLOK, EMMACARBONDALE197524741968-06-016
POLOK, IRENECARBONDALE197524741938-08-2936
POLOK, MERLINCARBONDALE197524741971-11-213
POLOK, ROSIECARBONDALE197524741970-09-144
POMONA DEVELOPMENT IncJUNCTION TWP196513200000-00-000
PONDEROSA, TheBURLINGAME CITY197030500000-00-000
PONTIUS, CARROLLOSAGE CITY197073201920-01-1349
PONTIUS, CARROLL JOSAGE CITY197580921920-01-1354
PONTIUS, MINNIEOSAGE CITY197073251902-12-0967
PONTIUS, MINNIEOSAGE CITY197580921910-12-0964
POOL HALLOSAGE CITY195050200000-00-000
POORSEN, CHARLESSUPERIOR TWP1890500000-00-000
POPE, ABURLINGAME TWP18901100000-00-000
POPE, A MrsBURLINGAME TWP18901100000-00-000
PORH?, HENRYRIDGEWAY TWP18901000000-00-000
PORTER, ALMABURLINGAME TWP195015600000-00-000
PORTER, ALMABURLINGAME TWP196016500000-00-000
PORTER, BETTYOVERBROOK197021121928-11-0641
PORTER, BETTY LOVERBROOK197073100000-00-000
PORTER, CLARA A OVERBROOK197021031952-05-0317
PORTER, CORAQUENEMO195517700000-00-000
PORTER, CORAQUENEMO196017300000-00-000
PORTER, CORAQUENEMO196517400000-00-000
PORTER, CURTISBURLINGAME TWP195015500000-00-000
PORTER, DAROLD GOVERBROOK197021031956-01-2314
PORTER, EDRAGOON TWP1890400000-00-000
PORTER, E C QUENEMO192216900000-00-000
PORTER, E WBURLINGAME TWP195015600000-00-000
PORTER, E WBURLINGAME TWP195517220000-00-000
PORTER, E WBURLINGAME TWP196517100000-00-000
PORTER, ELMABURLINGAME TWP195517220000-00-000
PORTER, ELMA WBURLINGAME TWP196517100000-00-000
PORTER, EMORY WBURLINGAME TWP196016500000-00-000
PORTER, H T MELVERN TWP192031000000-00-000
PORTER, H T MELVERN TWP192316000000-00-000
PORTER, HAZELQUENEMO19506800000-00-000
PORTER, HOWARD WOVERBROOK197021031926-10-1743
PORTER, J H MELVERN TWP192031200000-00-000
PORTER, J M MELVERN TWP192031300000-00-000
PORTER, J M MELVERN TWP192316100000-00-000
PORTER, J W QUENEMO192217000000-00-000
PORTER, J W QUENEMO19506700000-00-000
PORTER, J W QUENEMO195517700000-00-000
PORTER, J W QUENEMO196017300000-00-000
PORTER, J W QUENEMO196517400000-00-000
PORTER, J W QUENEMO197019301882-10-1287
PORTER, JOSEPHCARBONDALE195016400000-00-000
PORTER, KATHERINEAGENCY TWP19506800000-00-000
PORTER, LENAGENCY TWP19506800000-00-000
PORTER, LENQUENEMO19557600000-00-000
PORTER, LEORAQUENEMO19506700000-00-000
PORTER, NADINECARBONDALE195016400000-00-000
PORTER, R EQUENEMO19506800000-00-000
PORTER, ROBERT EOVERBROOK197073100000-00-000
PORTER, ROBERT EUGENEOVERBROOK197021121930-08-2638
PORTER, ROSE MMELVERN195516500000-00-000
PORTER, W A MELVERN195016300000-00-000
PORTER, W A MELVERN195516500000-00-000
PORTER, W TDRAGOON TWP1890500000-00-000
POST, A MBURLINGAME CITY192313400000-00-000
POST, ASHERBURLINGAME CITY195042700000-00-000
POST, ASHER MBURLINGAME CITY192219800000-00-000
POST, ASHER MBURLINGAME CITY195547000000-00-000
POST, DEANBURLINGAME CITY195527400000-00-000
POST, GWENDOLYNBURLINGAME CITY196022500000-00-000
POST, J EBURLINGAME CITY192219900000-00-000
POST, J EBURLINGAME CITY195019400000-00-000
POST, JULIABURLINGAME CITY195042800000-00-000
POST, JULIABURLINGAME CITY195527320000-00-000
POST, KENNETHBURLINGAME CITY196022500000-00-000
POST, KENNETH MBURLINGAME CITY195042800000-00-000
POST, KENNETH MBURLINGAME CITY195527320000-00-000
POST, W BBURLINGAME CITY1890600000-00-000
POST, WILLIAMBURLINGAME TWP18901100000-00-000
POSTEN, W BQUENEMO192014000000-00-000
POSTON GROCERYQUENEMO19507000000-00-000
POSTON GROCERYQUENEMO19608500000-00-000
POSTON GROCERYQUENEMO197012800000-00-000
POSTON, BILLQUENEMO19507000000-00-000
POSTON, KATHRYNQUENEMO197012941960-12-099
POSTON, KATHRYNQUENEMO197511741960-12-0914
POSTON, LORETTAQUENEMO195517800000-00-000
POSTON, LORETTAQUENEMO19608600000-00-000
POSTON, LORETTAQUENEMO196510100000-00-000
POSTON, LORETTA IQUENEMO197012841928-07-1341
POSTON, LORETTA IQUENEMO197511741928-07-1446
POSTON, SHIRLEYQUENEMO197012941957-03-1412
POSTON, SHIRLEYQUENEMO197511741957-03-1417
POSTON, W BQUENEMO19608500000-00-000
POSTON, W BQUENEMO196510100000-00-000
POSTON, W MQUENEMO19551200000-00-000
POSTON, W OQUENEMO19557700000-00-000
POSTON, W O QUENEMO192217100000-00-000
POSTON, W O MDQUENEMO19506900000-00-000
POSTON, WILLIAM A QUENEMO19557800000-00-000
POSTON, WILLIAM BQUENEMO197012841922-07-0347
POSTON, WILLIAM BQUENEMO197511741922-07-0352
POTH, ALICE MrsFAIRFAX TWP192313700000-00-000
POTTER, AMYOSAGE CITY197581151965-10-029
POTTER, AMY ANNOSAGE CITY197073451964-10-025
POTTER, BERTOSAGE CITY197581021903-08-0471
POTTER, CLARAOSAGE CITY197581021903-02-0871
POTTER, JOHNOSAGE CITY197581151962-03-2512
POTTER, JOHN ROBERTOSAGE CITY197073451961-03-258
POTTER, MARILYNOSAGE CITY197581151938-12-0636
POTTER, MARILYN KOSAGE CITY197073451938-12-0731
POTTER, MARLYNOSAGE CITY196562000000-00-000
POTTER, MAXOSAGE CITY195088300000-00-000
POTTER, RICKOSAGE CITY197581151959-11-0616
POTTER, RICKY DEANOSAGE CITY197073401958-11-0611
POTTER, ROBERTOSAGE CITY196561900000-00-000
POTTER, ROBERT DOSAGE CITY197073301937-01-0732
POTTER, ROBERT DOSAGE CITY197581151938-01-0737
POTTER'S BARBER SHOPOSAGE CITY196561900000-00-000
POTTER'S BARBER SHOPOSAGE CITY197073300000-00-000
POTTER'S BARBER SHOPOSAGE CITY197581200000-00-000
POTTS, CHESTERMELVERN TWP192316200000-00-000
POUCH, ALBERTCARBONDALE197019131910-04-2359
POUCH, ALBERTCARBONDALE197524931910-04-2364
POUCH, JO ANNLYNDON197031500000-00-000
POUCH, JoANNLYNDON197032351936-11-1433
POUCH, KEVINLYNDON197032351959-12-0910
POUCH, MARY R A CARBONDALE197019131937-04-0832
POUCH, MARY ROSE ANNCARBONDALE197524931937-04-0837
POUCH, R ALYNDON197031500000-00-000
POUCH, RUDOLPH ALYNDON197032351934-07-2235
POUCH, SHANELYNDON197032351965-09-134
POUCH, THELMACARBONDALE197019131912-12-0557
POUCH, THELMACARBONDALE197524931912-12-0562
POUCH, VERONICALYNDON197032351958-10-1511
POULTRY AIDBURLINGAME CITY195527500000-00-000
POWELL, BEVERLY A GRANT TWP197010301951-08-0318
POWELL, BONNIEJUNCTION TWP196513300000-00-000
POWELL, CHARLESLYNDON195512700000-00-000
POWELL, CHARLESVALLEY BROOK TWP195518400000-00-000
POWELL, DARLENEGRANT TWP195012000000-00-000
POWELL, DARLENEGRANT TWP195511620000-00-000
POWELL, DARLENEGRANT TWP196010200000-00-000
POWELL, DARLENEGRANT TWP19659500000-00-000
POWELL, DARLENEGRANT TWP197010521921-04-2148
POWELL, DARLENEGRANT TWP197510521921-04-1254
POWELL, DONALD DJUNCTION TWP196513300000-00-000
POWELL, FRANKLINJUNCTION TWP197537600000-00-000
POWELL, J BDRAGOON TWP1890500000-00-000
POWELL, JENNIELYNDON192213600000-00-000
POWELL, LDRAGOON TWP1890400000-00-000
POWELL, NELSON DrJUNCTION TWP197025400000-00-000
POWELL, PEARLOSAGE CITY195550410000-00-000
POWELL, PEARLOSAGE CITY196088410000-00-000
POWELL, PEARLOSAGE CITY196599400000-00-000
POWELL, PEARL MrsOSAGE CITY195088400000-00-000
POWELL, R BARVONIA TWP192210200000-00-000
POWELL, R BARVONIA TWP19236500000-00-000
POWELL, ROBERT CGRANT TWP197510421913-11-2861
POWELL, ROBERT CGRANT TWP197032500000-00-000
POWELL, ROBERT C GRANT TWP196010100000-00-000
POWELL, ROBERT C GRANT TWP197010431913-11-2856
POWELL, ROBERT C MrsGRANT TWP19659400000-00-000
POWELL, ROBERT JGRANT TWP197010431949-03-2420
POWELL, S EDRAGOON TWP1890400000-00-000
POWELL, TOMARVONIA TWP195014400000-00-000
POWELL, W FGRANT TWP192313900000-00-000
POWELL, W HBURLINGAME CITY1922800000-00-000
POWELL, WILLIAMGRANT TWP195012000000-00-000
POWELL, WILLIAMGRANT TWP197010521916-06-1653
POWELL, WILLIAM FGRANT TWP196010200000-00-000
POWELL, WILLIAM FGRANT TWP19659500000-00-000
POWELL, WILLIAM FGRANT TWP197510521916-06-1657
POWELL, WILLIAM F GRANT TWP195511620000-00-000
POWELL, WILMAGRANT TWP196010100000-00-000
POWELL, WILMAGRANT TWP19659400000-00-000
POWELL, WILMAGRANT TWP197010431921-06-1848
POWELL, WILMAGRANT TWP197510421920-06-1954
POWER CAFOSAGE CITY196562100000-00-000
POWER, ALICEOSAGE CITY196051400000-00-000
POWER, ALICEOSAGE CITY196562300000-00-000
POWER, JOSEPH JOSAGE CITY196562200000-00-000
POWER, ROBERT LOSAGE CITY196051400000-00-000
POWER, ROBERT LOSAGE CITY196562100000-00-000
POWERS, DENNISCARBONDALE197019241944-10-2025
POWERS, DENNIS LELK TWP197515841944-10-2030
POWERS, J FQUENEMO192217200000-00-000
POWERS, JEWELCARBONDALE197019241945-11-2524
POWERS, JUELLELK TWP197515841945-11-2529
POWERS, O M MELVERN TWP192316300000-00-000
POWERS, SANDRACARBONDALE197019240000-00-003
POWERS, SANDRAELK TWP197515841967-04-117
POWERS, TODDCARBONDALE197019240000-00-005
POWERS, TODDELK TWP197515841964-11-2810
PRATER, ALLISONMELVERN19507400000-00-000
PRATER, ALVA D MELVERN19507400000-00-000
PRATT FURNITUREBURLINGAME CITY192220100000-00-000
PRATT, ALLAN ESCRANTON TWP19658050000-00-0034
PRATT, ALLAN ESCRANTON TWP19708100000-00-000
PRATT, ALLAN ESCRANTON TWP197058700000-00-000
PRATT, ALLEN EBURLINGAME CITY197531100000-00-000
PRATT, ALLEN ESCRANTON TWP19759161930-12-0844
PRATT, ALLEN ESCRANTON TWP197533800000-00-000
PRATT, ARTHUR BBURLINGAME CITY192220100000-00-000
PRATT, CELIASCRANTON TWP19658050000-00-008
PRATT, CELIASCRANTON TWP19759161956-02-2218
PRATT, DANIELSCRANTON TWP19658050000-00-007
PRATT, DANIELSCRANTON TWP19759161956-09-1617
PRATT, GARYSCRANTON TWP19759161965-08-249
PRATT, H BBURLINGAME CITY1890800000-00-000
PRATT, H BBURLINGAME TWP18901100000-00-000
PRATT, H B MrsBURLINGAME TWP18901100000-00-000
PRATT, H LBURLINGAME TWP18901100000-00-000
PRATT, H L MrsBURLINGAME TWP18901100000-00-000
PRATT, HELMISCRANTON TWP19658050000-00-0033
PRATT, HELMISCRANTON TWP19708100000-00-000
PRATT, HELMISCRANTON TWP19759161931-09-1143
PRATT, JENNIFERSCRANTON TWP19658050000-00-005
PRATT, JENNIFERSCRANTON TWP19759161959-11-1615
PRATT, LOTTIE JBURLINGAME CITY192220300000-00-000
PRATT, LOTTIE J MrsBURLINGAME CITY192313500000-00-000
PRATT, M EBURLINGAME CITY192220400000-00-000
PREBYL, RICHARD JJUNCTION TWP197537700000-00-000
PREIBE, WILLIAMJUNCTION TWP195026000000-00-000
PRESCOTT BARBER SHOPBURLINGAME CITY196022600000-00-000
PRESCOTT, CECIL RBURLINGAME CITY197030681950-02-1619
PRESCOTT, DAVID DBURLINGAME CITY197030681958-07-2111
PRESCOTT, DONALD DBURLINGAME CITY196022600000-00-000
PRESCOTT, DONALD DBURLINGAME CITY197030681926-04-0643
PRESCOTT, DONALD DEANBURLINGAME CITY196525500000-00-000
PRESCOTT, JOHN WBURLINGAME CITY197030681956-09-1313
PRESCOTT, NITA JBURLINGAME CITY197030681952-07-3117
PRESCOTT, OPAL JBURLINGAME CITY196022700000-00-000
PRESCOTT, OPAL JBURLINGAME CITY19708481928-05-1941
PRESCOTT, OPAL JBURLINGAME CITY19707000000-00-000
PRESCOTT, OPAL JEANBURLINGAME CITY196525500000-00-000
PRESCOTT, RICHARD HBURLINGAME CITY197030681959-10-1210
PRESCOTT, WILLIAM RBURLINGAME CITY197030681954-10-2415
PRESCOTT, WILLIAM RBURLINGAME TWP197516601954-10-2420
PRESCOTT, WILLIAM RBURLINGAME TWP19756800000-00-000
PRESTON, HATTIE F FAIRFAX TWP192313800000-00-000
PRESTON, JERRY WBURLINGAME CITY197531201942-09-2232
PRESTON, MARYOLIVET19502000000-00-000
PRESTON, MARYOLIVET19552300000-00-000
PRESTON, MARYLYNDON196038800000-00-000
PRESTON, MARYLYNDON196529100000-00-000
PRESTON, MARYLYNDON197032401897-03-2472
PRESTON, MAYCARBONDALE197535921907-03-2267
PRESTON, O SLYNDON196038800000-00-000
PRESTON, O S OLIVET19502000000-00-000
PRESTON, ORIE SOLIVET19552300000-00-000
PRESTON, ORIE SLYNDON196529100000-00-000
PRESTON, RUBYCARBONDALE197535921910-10-2764
PREVAT, MARYOSAGE CITY195587510000-00-000
PREVAT, MARYOSAGE CITY196088500000-00-000
PRICE & COXARVONIA TWP19558500000-00-000
PRICE & COXARVONIA TWP19606500000-00-000
PRICE DRUGSBURLINGAME CITY192220500000-00-000
PRICE GROCERYJUNCTION TWP195014700000-00-000
PRICE OIL COOVERBROOK196014600000-00-000
PRICE OIL COOVERBROOK196517900000-00-000
PRICE, ALMAJUNCTION TWP195514520000-00-000
PRICE, AUDREYJUNCTION TWP196012100000-00-000
PRICE, B FARVONIA TWP192310800000-00-000
PRICE, B FARVONIA TWP19508300000-00-000
PRICE, B F & CoARVONIA TWP19558300000-00-000
PRICE, B F & CoARVONIA TWP19606400000-00-000
PRICE, B F EstateARVONIA TWP19656500000-00-000
PRICE, BENARVONIA TWP19703400000-00-000
PRICE, BENARVONIA TWP19703400000-00-000
PRICE, BEN JrARVONIA TWP19508100000-00-000
PRICE, BEN JrARVONIA TWP19558040000-00-000
PRICE, BEN JrARVONIA TWP19606600000-00-000
PRICE, BEN JrARVONIA TWP19656400000-00-000
PRICE, BEN JrARVONIA TWP19701051924-11-1845
PRICE, BERNICEMELVERN19559000000-00-000
PRICE, BERNICEMELVERN CITY196010500000-00-000
PRICE, BERNICEMELVERN CITY196511800000-00-000
PRICE, BERNICE LMELVERN CITY197013031921-01-0149
PRICE, BERNICE LMELVERN CITY197514421921-01-0154
PRICE, BERTLYNDON196025000000-00-000
PRICE, BERT MARVONIA TWP192210400000-00-000
PRICE, BERT MARVONIA TWP192310900000-00-000
PRICE, BERT MARVONIA TWP19508200000-00-000
PRICE, BETHOVERBROOK196014700000-00-000
PRICE, BETHOVERBROOK196517700000-00-000
PRICE, BETHOVERBROOK197021341918-03-3151
PRICE, BRIANARVONIA TWP19705451953-08-2416
PRICE, BRUCEARVONIA TWP19705451955-03-0214
PRICE, C AMELVERN19559000000-00-000
PRICE, C A MELVERN CITY196010500000-00-000
PRICE, C A MELVERN CITY196511800000-00-000
PRICE, C A MELVERN CITY197013031918-01-1952
PRICE, C JJUNCTION TWP195014600000-00-000
PRICE, C JJUNCTION TWP195514520000-00-000
PRICE, C JJUNCTION TWP196012000000-00-000
PRICE, CHARLES AMELVERN CITY197514421918-01-1956
PRICE, CHESTERARVONIA TWP192311000000-00-000
PRICE, CHESTER CARVONIA TWP192210500000-00-000
PRICE, CYNTHIAARVONIA TWP19705451957-12-050
PRICE, DAVID JQUENEMO197511800000-00-000
PRICE, DAVID LOVERBROOK197021241947-10-1322
PRICE, DEBBIEMELVERN CITY197013031950-10-1119
PRICE, DOROTHY COVERBROOK196517900000-00-000
PRICE, E TBURLINGAME CITY192272000000-00-000
PRICE, E TBURLINGAME CITY195042900000-00-000
PRICE, E TBURLINGAME CITY195547720000-00-000
PRICE, EARNEST HBURLINGAME TWP196517200000-00-000
PRICE, EDITHARVONIA TWP19508200000-00-000
PRICE, EDWARD L RIDGEWAY TWP197519851945-03-2129
PRICE, ELMER TBURLINGAME CITY196043000000-00-000
PRICE, FLORENCEBURLINGAME CITY196043000000-00-000
PRICE, FLORENCE HBURLINGAME CITY1922700000-00-000
PRICE, FLORENCE HBURLINGAME CITY195042900000-00-000
PRICE, FLORENCE HBURLINGAME CITY195547720000-00-000
PRICE, GEORGE DMELVERN CITY197039100000-00-000
PRICE, GORDIEOVERBROOK196517700000-00-000
PRICE, GORDIE JOVERBROOK197021241919-07-2050
PRICE, GORDIE J OVERBROOK196014700000-00-000
PRICE, H BARVONIA TWP192210600000-00-000
PRICE, H BARVONIA TWP192311100000-00-000
PRICE, H BYERSARVONIA TWP19508400000-00-000
PRICE, H BYERSARVONIA TWP19558230000-00-000
PRICE, H BYERSARVONIA TWP19606300000-00-000
PRICE, H BYERSARVONIA TWP19656700000-00-000
PRICE, H BYERSARVONIA TWP19705700000-00-000
PRICE, HARRYSUPERIOR TWP196510500000-00-000
PRICE, HARRY BARVONIA TWP19656500000-00-000
PRICE, HARRY BARVONIA TWP19705561929-08-2640
PRICE, HARRY B JrARVONIA TWP19558150000-00-000
PRICE, HARRY IVARVONIA TWP19705561951-08-3018
PRICE, ISAAKSUPERIOR TWP1890800000-00-000
PRICE, J BOVERBROOK196517800000-00-000
PRICE, J BOVERBROOK197021421897-09-0572
PRICE, J B OVERBROOK197521121897-09-0577
PRICE, J RARVONIA TWP19558500000-00-000
PRICE, JAMES FOSAGE CITY195550540000-00-000
PRICE, JAMES RARVONIA TWP19508500000-00-000
PRICE, JAMES RARVONIA TWP19558420000-00-000
PRICE, JAMES RARVONIA TWP19606700000-00-000
PRICE, JAMES RARVONIA TWP19656600000-00-000
PRICE, JAMES RARVONIA TWP19705621902-10-3067
PRICE, JERRY DBURLINGAME TWP1965200000-00-000
PRICE, JOANNEARVONIA TWP19705561938-07-2531
PRICE, JOHN HARVONIA TWP192210700000-00-000
PRICE, JOHN HARVONIA TWP192311200000-00-000
PRICE, JULIANMELVERN CITY196511900000-00-000
PRICE, KIMARVONIA TWP19705561952-09-2417
PRICE, L SJUNCTION TWP192321300000-00-000
PRICE, LENOREARVONIA TWP19508500000-00-000
PRICE, LENOREARVONIA TWP19558420000-00-000
PRICE, LENOREARVONIA TWP19606700000-00-000
PRICE, LENOREARVONIA TWP19705621903-07-2966
PRICE, LEXARVONIA TWP19705561953-12-3016
PRICE, LINESUPERIOR TWP1890800000-00-000
PRICE, MABELOVERBROOK197021421901-05-1768
PRICE, MABEL OVERBROOK196517800000-00-000
PRICE, MABLEOVERBROOK197521121900-05-1774
PRICE, MAJORIEOSAGE CITY195550540000-00-000
PRICE, MARLEENRIDGEWAY TWP197519851947-07-0627
PRICE, MARYARVONIA TWP19558150000-00-000
PRICE, NEILARVONIA TWP19606800000-00-000
PRICE, NORALYNDON196025000000-00-000
PRICE, RONALD JLYNDON197031600000-00-000
PRICE, RUTHARVONIA TWP19508100000-00-000
PRICE, RUTHARVONIA TWP19558040000-00-000
PRICE, RUTHARVONIA TWP19606600000-00-000
PRICE, RUTHARVONIA TWP19705451924-07-2145
PRICE, RUTHARVONIA TWP19705000000-00-000
PRICE, RUTHARVONIA TWP19705000000-00-000
PRICE, SALLYOVERBROOK197021341952-08-2917
PRICE, TANYARIDGEWAY TWP197519851972-02-132
PRICE, TERRYRIDGEWAY TWP197519851968-03-076
PRICE, TODDRIDGEWAY TWP197519851966-05-098
PRICE, W CJUNCTION TWP192020700000-00-000
PRICE, W EJUNCTION TWP192020800000-00-000
PRICE, W EJUNCTION TWP192321400000-00-000
PRICE, W EJUNCTION TWP195026200000-00-000
PRICE, W E MrsJUNCTION TWP195524700000-00-000
PRICE, W HQUENEMO19557900000-00-000
PRICE, WALLACEOVERBROOK196014600000-00-000
PRICE, WARRENJUNCTION TWP195014700000-00-000
PRICE, WILLIAMJUNCTION TWP196012100000-00-000
PRICE, WILLIE MARVONIA TWP19705561911-02-1258
PRICE, WILLIE MAEARVONIA TWP19508400000-00-000
PRICE, WILLIE MAEARVONIA TWP19558230000-00-000
PRICE, WILLIE MAYARVONIA TWP19606300000-00-000
PRICHARD, A LGRANT TWP195012100000-00-000
PRICHARD, BETTYGRANT TWP195012100000-00-000
PRIDDY, MARCELLRIDGEWAY TWP195512100000-00-000
PRIDDY, W J RIDGEWAY TWP195512100000-00-000
PRIDEY, BETTYOSAGE CITY196562400000-00-000
PRIDEY, FRANK JrOSAGE CITY196562400000-00-000
PRIEBE GROCERYJUNCTION TWP196012200000-00-000
PRIEBE GROCERYJUNCTION TWP196513400000-00-000
PRIEBE GROCERYJUNCTION TWP197025500000-00-000
PRIEBE GROCERYJUNCTION TWP197542400000-00-000
PRIEBE, AUDREYJUNCTION TWP195514650000-00-000
PRIEBE, AUDREYJUNCTION TWP196513500000-00-000
PRIEBE, AUDREYJUNCTION TWP197025641922-11-1747
PRIEBE, AUDREYJUNCTION TWP197537831922-11-1752
PRIEBE, JO ANNJUNCTION TWP197025641957-01-2514
PRIEBE, MINNIEJUNCTION TWP196020900000-00-000
PRIEBE, MINNIEJUNCTION TWP196520600000-00-000
PRIEBE, MINNIEJUNCTION TWP197537831893-01-1081
PRIEBE, MINNIE LJUNCTION TWP197025641893-01-1077
PRIEBE, MINNIE MrsJUNCTION TWP195014500000-00-000
PRIEBE, MINNIE MrsJUNCTION TWP195524800000-00-000
PRIEBE, WILLIAMJUNCTION TWP192020600000-00-000
PRIEBE, WILLIAMJUNCTION TWP192321500000-00-000
PRIEBE, WILLIAMJUNCTION TWP195014400000-00-000
PRIEBE, WILLIAMJUNCTION TWP195514650000-00-000
PRIEBE, WILLIAMJUNCTION TWP196012200000-00-000
PRIEBE, WILLIAMJUNCTION TWP196513400000-00-000
PRIEBE, WILLIAMJUNCTION TWP197025541920-10-2049
PRIEBE, WILLIAMJUNCTION TWP197537831920-10-2054
PRIEBE, WILLIAM MrsJUNCTION TWP19654200000-00-000
PRINGLE SERVICE STATIONOSAGE CITY197073500000-00-000
PRINGLE, ANDREWBURLINGAME CITY1922800000-00-000
PRINGLE, ARTHURSUPERIOR TWP195014000000-00-000
PRINGLE, DOTTSUPERIOR TWP195014000000-00-000
PRINGLE, E CBURLINGAME CITY1922800000-00-000
PRINGLE, GILBERT JOSAGE CITY197073531908-01-2061
PRINGLE, GRACESCRANTON TWP19506700000-00-000
PRINGLE, GRACESCRANTON TWP19506700000-00-000
PRINGLE, GRACESCRANTON TWP19558500000-00-000
PRINGLE, GRACESCRANTON TWP19558500000-00-000
PRINGLE, GRACESCRANTON TWP19658120000-00-0072
PRINGLE, J A SCRANTON TWP19506700000-00-000
PRINGLE, J A SCRANTON TWP19506700000-00-000
PRINGLE, J TBURLINGAME CITY1922800000-00-000
PRINGLE, JAMES ASCRANTON TWP19558500000-00-000
PRINGLE, JAMES ASCRANTON TWP19558500000-00-000
PRINGLE, JANEOSAGE CITY197073601952-11-1917
PRINGLE, JIMSCRANTON TWP19658120000-00-0074
PRINGLE, VIRGINIAOSAGE CITY197073631924-01-1545
PRINGLE, WILLIAMBURLINGAME CITY1922800000-00-000
PRINSLO, CLARYRIDGEWAY TWP18901000000-00-000
PRINSLO, PETERRIDGEWAY TWP18901000000-00-000
PRINSLOW, C CARBONDALE19209600000-00-000
PRIVAT, AUGUST MrsOSAGE CITY195088500000-00-000
PRIVAT, BARBARAMELVERN CITY197013241943-09-3026
PRIVAT, BARBARA SUEMELVERN CITY197514551944-09-3030
PRIVAT, CLIFFORDMELVERN CITY197514551974-02-2811
PRIVAT, ERMABARCLAY TWP19507600000-00-000
PRIVAT, ERMABARCLAY TWP19557540000-00-000
PRIVAT, ERMABARCLAY TWP19606100000-00-000
PRIVAT, ERMABARCLAY TWP19657020000-00-000
PRIVAT, ERMABARCLAY TWP19707721914-10-2155
PRIVAT, ERMABARCLAY TWP19757121914-10-2160
PRIVAT, ETHEL MrsOSAGE CITY195088600000-00-000
PRIVAT, ETHEL ROSAGE CITY195587600000-00-000
PRIVAT, GARRY DOSAGE CITY197581331939-11-2435
PRIVAT, GLENBARCLAY TWP19557540000-00-000
PRIVAT, GLENBARCLAY TWP19606100000-00-000
PRIVAT, GLENBARCLAY TWP19657020000-00-000
PRIVAT, GLENBARCLAY TWP19707721914-02-2655
PRIVAT, GLENBARCLAY TWP19757121914-02-2660
PRIVAT, GLEN WBARCLAY TWP19507600000-00-000
PRIVAT, KENNAOSAGE CITY197581331973-01-101
PRIVAT, LARYLMELVERN CITY196010600000-00-000
PRIVAT, LARYLMELVERN CITY196512000000-00-000
PRIVAT, LARYL JrMELVERN CITY197013241967-10-093
PRIVAT, LARYL A MELVERN CITY197013241935-12-0334
PRIVAT, LARYL A MELVERN CITY197514551935-12-0339
PRIVAT, LLOYD MELVERN CITY197514551967-10-097
PRIVAT, LOUISAMELVERN TWP195010300000-00-000
PRIVAT, LOUISEMELVERN TWP195511900000-00-000
PRIVAT, LOUISEMELVERN CITY196010700000-00-000
PRIVAT, LOUISEMELVERN CITY196512200000-00-000
PRIVAT, LOUISEMELVERN CITY197013321916-10-0054
PRIVAT, LOUISEMELVERN CITY197514621915-10-0159
PRIVAT, MARILYNN KOSAGE CITY197581331947-08-0127
PRIVAT, NELLIE LMELVERN CITY197039000000-00-000
PRIVAT, RUSSELMELVERN CITY196512100000-00-000
PRIVAT, RUSSEL LMELVERN CITY196010700000-00-000
PRIVAT, RUSSEL LMELVERN CITY197013241968-11-072
PRIVAT, RUSSEL LMELVERN CITY197013321911-12-1158
PRIVAT, RUSSEL LMELVERN CITY197514551968-11-116
PRIVAT, RUSSEL LMELVERN CITY197514621911-12-1163
PRIVAT, RUSSEL L MELVERN19507500000-00-000
PRIVAT, RUSSELLMELVERN TWP195511900000-00-000
PRIVAT, RUSSELLMELVERN CITY197039000000-00-000
PRIVAT, RUSSELL LMELVERN TWP195010300000-00-000
PROCHASKA, JANICEOSAGE CITY197581441943-06-0731
PROCHASKA, LORIOSAGE CITY197581441967-01-207
PROCHASKA, ROBERTOSAGE CITY197581441962-12-2212
PROCHASKA, ROGEROSAGE CITY197581441939-10-3135
PROCKTOR, J WRIDGEWAY TWP18901000000-00-000
PROCTER, ALTAQUENEMO19558000000-00-000
PROCTER, IRLQUENEMO19558000000-00-000
PROCTER, IVA M ELK TWP195011500000-00-000
PROCTER, MARK HELK TWP195011500000-00-000
PROCTOR, ALTAQUENEMO19608700000-00-000
PROCTOR, BENNIE HARVONIA TWP192210800000-00-000
PROCTOR, BENNIE HARVONIA TWP192311300000-00-000
PROCTOR, IRLQUENEMO19608700000-00-000
PROCTOR, IVAELK TWP196011200000-00-000
PROCTOR, IVAELK TWP196011200000-00-000
PROCTOR, IVA MELK TWP196512100000-00-000
PROCTOR, IVA MELK TWP196512100000-00-000
PROCTOR, M H ELK TWP195512400000-00-000
PROCTOR, MARK HELK TWP196512100000-00-000
PROCTOR, MARK HELK TWP196512100000-00-000
PROCTOR, MARK H ELK TWP196011200000-00-000
PROCTOR, MARK H ELK TWP196011200000-00-000
PROEHL, CARL EBURLINGAME CITY19707100000-00-000
PROSSER, EDNAOSAGE CITY195039900000-00-000
PROSSER, EDNAOSAGE CITY195550620000-00-000
PROSSER, EDNAOSAGE CITY196562600000-00-000
PROSSER, EDNA ROSAGE CITY197073731895-11-2774
PROSSER, F H DDSOSAGE CITY196562500000-00-000
PROSSER, F H DrOSAGE CITY195039900000-00-000
PROSSER, F H DrOSAGE CITY195550620000-00-000
PROSSER, FRANCIS H DrOSAGE CITY196051500000-00-000
PROSSER, MDRAGOON TWP1890400000-00-000
PROSSER, MAX WJUNCTION TWP195514800000-00-000
PROSSER, NOVELLAJUNCTION TWP195514960000-00-000
PROSSER, NOVELLAJUNCTION TWP196021000000-00-000
PROSSER, PATRICIAJUNCTION TWP196012300000-00-000
PROSSER, R JDRAGOON TWP1890500000-00-000
PROSSER, V AJUNCTION TWP196513700000-00-000
PROSSER, VIRGILJUNCTION TWP196021000000-00-000
PROSSER, VIRGIL AJUNCTION TWP195014800000-00-000
PROSSER, VIRGIL AJUNCTION TWP195514960000-00-000
PROSSER, VIRGIL AJUNCTION TWP196513600000-00-000
PROSSER, WILLIAMDRAGOON TWP1890500000-00-000
PROST POOL HALLOSAGE CITY195551000000-00-000
PROST, ALBERTOSAGE CITY195039700000-00-000
PROST, ALBERTOSAGE CITY195550900000-00-000
PROST, ALBERTOSAGE CITY196051700000-00-000
PROST, ALVERASUPERIOR TWP195511660000-00-000
PROST, ALVERASUPERIOR TWP196510600000-00-000
PROST, ALVERA MSUPERIOR TWP195014100000-00-000
PROST, ALVERA MOSAGE CITY197073831917-01-1052
PROST, ALVERA MOSAGE CITY197581501917-01-1057
PROST, ALVERIASUPERIOR TWP196017200000-00-000
PROST, BARBARA JRIDGEWAY TWP197519941939-08-0535
PROST, FRANKSUPERIOR TWP195014100000-00-000
PROST, FRANKSUPERIOR TWP195511660000-00-000
PROST, FRANKSUPERIOR TWP196510600000-00-000
PROST, FRANKOSAGE CITY197073831907-05-0362
PROST, FRANK EOSAGE CITY196051830000-00-000
PROST, FRANK ERIDGEWAY TWP197519941934-02-2340
PROST, FRANK SrSUPERIOR TWP196010400000-00-000
PROST, GABRIELLAOSAGE CITY195088700000-00-000
PROST, GAILRIDGEWAY TWP197519941965-10-209
PROST, JEFFERY LEEOSAGE CITY197581601957-06-2617
PROST, JEFFREYOSAGE CITY197073931957-06-2612
PROST, JOHN MrsOSAGE CITY195550900000-00-000
PROST, KAREN SUELYNDON197032551957-10-0612
PROST, KAREN SUELYNDON197535241957-12-0617
PROST, KENNETH AOSAGE CITY197073821952-02-2717
PROST, LEONOSAGE CITY195088800000-00-000
PROST, LEONOSAGE CITY195550820000-00-000
PROST, LEONOSAGE CITY196562700000-00-000
PROST, LEONOSAGE CITY197073921922-11-1147
PROST, LEON VOSAGE CITY196051930000-00-000
PROST, LEON VOSAGE CITY197581621922-11-1152
PROST, LEON VOSAGE CITY197060500000-00-000
PROST, NORMA LOSAGE CITY197074031950-11-2119
PROST, NORMA L CARBONDALE197525121950-11-1724
PROST, OPALOSAGE CITY195088900000-00-000
PROST, OPALSUPERIOR TWP195520430000-00-000
PROST, RONALD DOSAGE CITY197074031946-07-2123
PROST, RONALD D CARBONDALE197525121946-07-2128
PROST, RONDAOSAGE CITY195088800000-00-000
PROST, RONDAOSAGE CITY195550820000-00-000
PROST, RONDAOSAGE CITY196051930000-00-000
PROST, RONDAOSAGE CITY196562700000-00-000
PROST, RONDAOSAGE CITY197073931927-04-0142
PROST, RONDA JOSAGE CITY197581721927-04-0147
PROST, TEDLYNDON196024000000-00-000
PROST, TEDLYNDON196529200000-00-000
PROST, THEODORESUPERIOR TWP195014200000-00-000
PROST, THEODORESUPERIOR TWP195511720000-00-000
PROST, THEODORESUPERIOR TWP196010300000-00-000
PROST, THEODORELYNDON197032551916-11-1353
PROST, THEODORELYNDON197535341915-11-1359
PROST, THEODORELYNDON197031700000-00-000
PROST, THEODORE JrOSAGE CITY195088900000-00-000
PROST, THEODORE JrOSAGE CITY195551000000-00-000
PROST, THEODORE JrSUPERIOR TWP195520430000-00-000
PROST, UNALYNDON197535341920-03-2454
PROST, UNA FLYNDON197032551919-03-1950
PROST, UNA MrsLYNDON196024000000-00-000
PROST, UNA MrsLYNDON196529200000-00-000
PROST, VALEE LYNNLYNDON197032551963-10-066
PROST, VALIE LYNNLYNDON197535341963-10-0510
PROST, VERNAOSAGE CITY195565100000-00-000
PROST, WAYNE VSUPERIOR TWP196010400000-00-000
PROST, WENDYRIDGEWAY TWP197519941961-08-0513
PROTHEROE, GEORGEARVONIA TWP192210900000-00-000
PROTHEROE, GEORGEARVONIA TWP192311400000-00-000
PROTHEROE, WILLIAMARVONIA TWP192211000000-00-000
PROTHEROE, WILLIAMARVONIA TWP192311800000-00-000
PROVENCE, KENNETH CBURLINGAME CITY196022800000-00-000
PROVENCE, M BBURLINGAME CITY196022800000-00-000
PROVOST, CARLABURLINGAME CITY197030751969-11-211
PROVOST, CARLA LBURLINGAME CITY197531451969-11-215
PROVOST, CATHYBURLINGAME CITY197030751966-01-083
PROVOST, CATHY LBURLINGAME CITY197531451966-01-088
PROVOST, CRAIGBURLINGAME CITY197030751964-01-225
PROVOST, CRAIG MBURLINGAME CITY197531451964-01-2210
PROVOST, EMMADRAGOON TWP1890400000-00-000
PROVOST, FAYE ABURLINGAME CITY197030751943-11-2526
PROVOST, FAYE ABURLINGAME CITY197531451943-11-2531
PROVOST, GEORGEDRAGOON TWP1890500000-00-000
PROVOST, GEORGE LBURLINGAME CITY192241500000-00-000
PROVOST, GEORGE LBURLINGAME CITY192313600000-00-000
PROVOST, J LDRAGOON TWP1890500000-00-000
PROVOST, J L MrsLYNDON192224200000-00-000
PROVOST, M BBURLINGAME CITY196022900000-00-000
PROVOST, M VBURLINGAME CITY19654300000-00-000
PROVOST, M WBURLINGAME CITY19602900000-00-000
PROVOST, MARGARETBURLINGAME CITY196525600000-00-000
PROVOST, MARGARET RBURLINGAME CITY196022900000-00-000
PROVOST, MARGARET RBURLINGAME TWP197015921909-12-0960
PROVOST, MARGARET RBURLINGAME CITY197531301909-12-0965
PROVOST, MAX MBURLINGAME CITY196525700000-00-000
PROVOST, MAX MBURLINGAME CITY197030751943-12-2726
PROVOST, MAX MBURLINGAME CITY197510251943-12-2731
PROVOST, MEL VBURLINGAME TWP197015921909-08-2760
PROVOST, W WAGENCY TWP19262100000-00-000
PROWELL, ANN GRACEOLIVET19502100000-00-000
PROWELL, ANNAOLIVET19552400000-00-000
PROWELL, ELZAOLIVET19502100000-00-000
PROWELL, ELZAOLIVET19552400000-00-000
PROWELL, ELZAOLIVET CITY19604200000-00-000
PROWELL, ELZAOLIVET CITY19652710000-00-0069
PROWELL, ELZAOLIVET CITY19702411896-03-0374
PRUETT, JANETCARBONDALE197019431946-08-2223
PRUETT, JANET CARBONDALE197525241946-10-2228
PRUETT, JANICECARBONDALE197019431967-01-122
PRUETT, JANICECARBONDALE197525241967-01-128
PRUETT, JIMMIE DCARBONDALE197017400000-00-000
PRUETT, JIMMIE D CARBONDALE197019431947-07-1522
PRUETT, JIMMIE D CARBONDALE197525241947-07-1527
PRUETT, JULIECARBONDALE197525241972-07-292
PRUITT, BETTYLYNDON196529300000-00-000
PRUITT, GEORGEAGENCY TWP19556420000-00-000
PRUITT, JUNIOR WLYNDON196529300000-00-000
PRUITT, PEARL MrsAGENCY TWP19556420000-00-000
PRY, JESSIEJUNCTION TWP195524900000-00-000
PRY, PHILJUNCTION TWP195026300000-00-000
PRY, PHILJUNCTION TWP195524900000-00-000
PRYOR, ALINEOSAGE CITY197074131961-12-288
PRYOR, ALINEGRANT TWP197510631961-12-2813
PRYOR, ARMIN AOSAGE CITY197074101937-01-1932
PRYOR, ARMIN AOSAGE CITY197060600000-00-000
PRYOR, ARMIN A GRANT TWP197510631937-01-1937
PRYOR, MARCIA OSAGE CITY197074101939-06-1630
PRYOR, MARCIA HGRANT TWP197510631939-06-1636
PUFAHL, BERNICERIDGEWAY TWP195512200000-00-000
PUFAHL, DeWAYNE RIDGEWAY TWP195512200000-00-000
PUGH, ANNSUPERIOR TWP1890800000-00-000
PUGH, CAGEBURLINGAME CITY192242000000-00-000
PUGH, CAGEBURLINGAME CITY192313700000-00-000
PUGH, DAVESUPERIOR TWP1890800000-00-000
PUGH, JANERIDGEWAY TWP18901000000-00-000
PUGH, MARRYSUPERIOR TWP1890500000-00-000
PUGH, SAMUELSUPERIOR TWP1890500000-00-000
PUGH, WILLIAMRIDGEWAY TWP18901000000-00-000
PUNCHES, ANNABURLINGAME CITY196525900000-00-000
PUNCHES, ANNA MBURLINGAME CITY197547761918-07-2456
PUNCHES, ANNA MAEBURLINGAME CITY196023000000-00-000
PUNCHES, ANNA MAEBURLINGAME CITY197030951918-07-2451
PUNCHES, CATHERINE JBURLINGAME CITY197030831951-10-0518
PUNCHES, CRAIGBURLINGAME CITY197030831968-09-201
PUNCHES, DEWEYCARBONDALE196511500000-00-000
PUNCHES, EDNACARBONDALE195510520000-00-000
PUNCHES, EDNACARBONDALE197019321904-10-2365
PUNCHES, EDNA DCARBONDALE197525301904-10-2370
PUNCHES, ERNESTSCRANTON CITY196021300000-00-000
PUNCHES, ERNIESCRANTON195521900000-00-000
PUNCHES, GREG ABURLINGAME CITY197030831949-09-1520
PUNCHES, J G CARBONDALE19209500000-00-000
PUNCHES, J G CARBONDALE195016500000-00-000
PUNCHES, JERRY LBURLINGAME CITY197030951960-06-2210
PUNCHES, JERRY LBURLINGAME CITY197547761949-06-2215
PUNCHES, KENNETHBURLINGAME CITY196525900000-00-000
PUNCHES, KENNETH WBURLINGAME CITY196023000000-00-000
PUNCHES, KENNETH WBURLINGAME CITY197030951919-01-1550
PUNCHES, KENNETH WBURLINGAME CITY197547761942-11-1632
PUNCHES, KENNETH WBURLINGAME CITY197547761919-01-1556
PUNCHES, KENNETH WBURLINGAME CITY19707200000-00-000
PUNCHES, KENNY WBURLINGAME CITY196023100000-00-000
PUNCHES, KERRY LBURLINGAME CITY197030951960-06-2210
PUNCHES, KERRY LBURLINGAME CITY197547761949-06-2215
PUNCHES, LULUSCRANTON195015900000-00-000
PUNCHES, LULUSCRANTON195522000000-00-000
PUNCHES, LULUSCRANTON CITY196021400000-00-000
PUNCHES, MARK SBURLINGAME CITY197030951953-03-0116
PUNCHES, MARK SBURLINGAME CITY197547761953-03-0121
PUNCHES, WRIDGEWAY TWP18901000000-00-000
PUNCHES, W D CARBONDALE195510520000-00-000
PUNCHES, W D CARBONDALE197019321898-11-2671
PUNCHES, W W SCRANTON195015900000-00-000
PUNNEO, I B QUENEMO195015900000-00-000
PUNNEO, I B QUENEMO195517900000-00-000
PUNNEO, MAUDQUENEMO195015900000-00-000
PURANAS, ROMUALDASJUNCTION TWP197522900000-00-000
PURDIE, ROSEMARYOSAGE CITY197581821912-12-2262
PURDIE, RUSSELL LOSAGE CITY197581821905-06-0369
PURDUE, GARYVALLEY BROOK TWP19705951960-05-189
PURDUE, RICKEYVALLEY BROOK TWP19705951956-09-1213
PURDUE, TERRYVALLEY BROOK TWP19705951959-01-0810
PURDY, BERNICEJUNCTION TWP197025721907-10-2062
PURDY, E FRIDGEWAY TWP18901000000-00-000
PURDY, EDITHRIDGEWAY TWP18901000000-00-000
PURDY, J FJUNCTION TWP197025721902-08-2767
PURDY, KRISTIN LOVERBROOK197521221951-07-1523
PURDY, M ARIDGEWAY TWP18901000000-00-000
PURDY, ROBERT LJUNCTION TWP197025800000-00-000
PURDY, STANLEY DOVERBROOK197521221951-10-0223
PURVIS, DAVIDCARBONDALE192010000000-00-000
PURYEAR, B WLYNDON192213700000-00-000
PUTERBAUGH, E DBARCLAY TWP19507700000-00-000
PUTERBAUGH, HELENBARCLAY TWP19507700000-00-000
PUTERBAUGH, JAMESBARCLAY TWP19557620000-00-000
PUTERBAUGH, JAMESBARCLAY TWP19606200000-00-000
PUTERBAUGH, LESTERSUPERIOR TWP196010500000-00-000
PUTERBAUGH, LILLIEBARCLAY TWP19557620000-00-000
PUTERBAUGH, LILLIEBARCLAY TWP19606200000-00-000
PUTERBAUGH, MILDREDSUPERIOR TWP196010500000-00-000
PUTMAN, CHARLES ESCRANTON TWP19759351922-03-0252
PUTMAN, JULIESCRANTON TWP19759351952-05-2622
PUTMAN, LORISCRANTON TWP19759351958-07-2916
PUTMAN, MARIESCRANTON TWP19759351928-07-1446
PUTMAN, MICHAELSCRANTON TWP19759351954-10-2120
PUTNAM, CHARLES ESCRANTON TWP197533900000-00-000
PUTNAM, JULIESCRANTON TWP197534000000-00-000
PYETZKI, PAUL H MELVERN TWP192316400000-00-000
PYKE, FRANK MBURLINGAME CITY195547800000-00-000
PYKE, MABELBURLINGAME CITY197547821899-06-1075
PYLE, BRIANLINCOLN TWP19703751961-10-208
PYLE, BRIANLINCOLN TWP19754951961-10-2012
PYLE, DARRELLLINCOLN TWP19703751938-08-1231
PYLE, DARRELLLINCOLN TWP19754951938-08-1236
PYLE, DARRELLLINCOLN TWP197524600000-00-000
PYLE, DOROTHYQUENEMO19558100000-00-000
PYLE, DOROTHYQUENEMO19608800000-00-000
PYLE, DOROTHYQUENEMO196510300000-00-000
PYLE, GUYQUENEMO195016000000-00-000
PYLE, GUYQUENEMO19558100000-00-000
PYLE, GUYQUENEMO19608800000-00-000
PYLE, GUYQUENEMO196510300000-00-000
PYLE, GUYQUENEMO197013001903-10-2266
PYLE, GUYQUENEMO197511901903-10-2671
PYLE, KENDALLLINCOLN TWP19703751963-12-216
PYLE, KENDELLLINCOLN TWP19754951963-12-2110
PYLE, PAULINEBURLINGAME CITY195019500000-00-000
PYLE, PAULINEBURLINGAME CITY195527630000-00-000
PYLE, PAULINEBURLINGAME CITY196023200000-00-000
PYLE, PAULINEBURLINGAME CITY196526000000-00-000
PYLE, PAULINEBURLINGAME CITY197031021894-11-1975
PYLE, PAULINEBURLINGAME CITY197547901894-11-1980
PYLE, PENNELLBURLINGAME CITY192241700000-00-000
PYLE, PENNELLBURLINGAME CITY192313800000-00-000
PYLE, PENNELLBURLINGAME CITY195019500000-00-000
PYLE, PENNELLBURLINGAME CITY195527630000-00-000
PYLE, PENNELLBURLINGAME CITY196023200000-00-000
PYLE, PENNELLBURLINGAME CITY196526000000-00-000
PYLE, PENNELLBURLINGAME CITY197031021896-05-0373
PYLE, TY ALANLINCOLN TWP19703751965-01-204
PYLE, TY ALANLINCOLN TWP19754951965-01-208
PYLE, VIRGINIALINCOLN TWP19703751940-01-2929
PYLE, VIRGINIALINCOLN TWP19754951940-01-2933
PYLE, W S QUENEMO192013800000-00-000
PYLE, W S QUENEMO192217300000-00-000
PYLE, W S QUENEMO1928400000-00-000
PYLE, WILLIAM SQUENEMO195016100000-00-000
PYLES, W S QUENEMO19291200000-00-000