S & S PROPANEBURLINGAME TWP196021100000-00-000
S & S PROPANEBURLINGAME TWP196519500000-00-000
S W REALTY & LAND CoBURLINGAME CITY1922700000-00-000
SAAR, MJUNCTION TWP197540600000-00-000
SACKRIDER, CATHERINE ESCRANTON CITY197015831950-03-0419
SACKRIDER, LYNETTESCRANTON CITY197015831969-02-0411
SACKRIDER, RICHARD LSCRANTON CITY197015831946-12-2523
SACKRIDER, RICHARD LeROYSCRANTON TWP197059500000-00-000
SAFFER, H LLINCOLN TWP19557220000-00-000
SAFFER, H L LINCOLN TWP19606200000-00-000
SAFFER, MARTHA ELINCOLN TWP19557220000-00-000
SAFFLE, KEVIN DBURLINGAME TWP197518201958-02-1216
SAFFLE, PAMELABURLINGAME TWP197526221963-09-0811
SAFFLE, PEGGY LOUBURLINGAME TWP197526221929-10-0446
SAGE, AMELIA MBURLINGAME CITY197533001909-02-0965
SAGE, AMELIA MBURLINGAME TWP197518300000-00-000
SAGE, ANNA MAEBURLINGAME TWP195017000000-00-000
SAGE, ANNA MAEBURLINGAME TWP196518300000-00-000
SAGE, ANNA MAEBURLINGAME TWP197017241912-02-2357
SAGE, ANNA MAEBURLINGAME TWP197518441912-02-2362
SAGE, ANNA MAYBURLINGAME TWP195519190000-00-000
SAGE, ANNA MAYBURLINGAME TWP196017800000-00-000
SAGE, BRENDAMELVERN CITY197515921955-09-2919
SAGE, BRUCE BBURLINGAME TWP197017241952-10-1016
SAGE, BRUCE GBURLINGAME TWP197518501953-11-1021
SAGE, BRUCE GBURLINGAME TWP19757500000-00-000
SAGE, CARL CBURLINGAME TWP197017100000-00-000
SAGE, CAROLBURLINGAME CITY197533151964-03-1810
SAGE, CAROL SBURLINGAME CITY197032861964-03-185
SAGE, DANIELBURLINGAME CITY197533151956-10-2218
SAGE, DARLENEBURLINGAME CITY197533151934-11-2340
SAGE, DARLENE MBURLINGAME CITY197032861934-11-2535
SAGE, DAVIDBURLINGAME CITY197032960000-00-0010
SAGE, DAVIDBURLINGAME CITY197533271960-06-0814
SAGE, DAVID JBURLINGAME CITY197032861956-10-2213
SAGE, DONALD DOSAGE CITY196566400000-00-000
SAGE, DONALD DSUPERIOR TWP197011521942-12-0427
SAGE, DONALD DSUPERIOR TWP197510041942-12-0432
SAGE, ERNESTBURLINGAME TWP195017000000-00-000
SAGE, ERNESTBURLINGAME TWP195519190000-00-000
SAGE, ERNESTOLIVET TWP19606900000-00-000
SAGE, ERNEST BBURLINGAME TWP196017800000-00-000
SAGE, ERNEST BBURLINGAME TWP196518300000-00-000
SAGE, ERNEST BBURLINGAME TWP197017241905-03-1664
SAGE, ERNEST LOLIVET CITY197041400000-00-000
SAGE, ERNEST L OLIVET CITY19652960000-00-0032
SAGE, ERNEST L OLIVET CITY19702561932-03-1037
SAGE, ERNEST L OLIVET CITY19752541932-03-1042
SAGE, GARY LBURLINGAME TWP197017241952-07-2117
SAGE, GARY LBURLINGAME TWP197518621952-07-2122
SAGE, GLORIABURLINGAME CITY197533151967-03-077
SAGE, GLORIA ABURLINGAME CITY197032861967-03-072
SAGE, HAROLD TBURLINGAME CITY197032861927-11-2141
SAGE, HAROLD TBURLINGAME TWP197017100000-00-000
SAGE, HAROLD TBURLINGAME CITY197533151927-11-2147
SAGE, HAROLD TBURLINGAME TWP197518700000-00-000
SAGE, HATTIE CBURLINGAME TWP195026900000-00-000
SAGE, HATTIE CBURLINGAME TWP195528100000-00-000
SAGE, IRENESUPERIOR TWP197011521946-08-3023
SAGE, IRENESUPERIOR TWP197510041946-08-3028
SAGE, JANETOLIVET CITY19652960000-00-006
SAGE, JANETOLIVET CITY19702561958-11-1711
SAGE, JANETOLIVET CITY19752541958-11-1716
SAGE, JESSIEOLIVET TWP19606900000-00-000
SAGE, JESSIEOLIVET CITY19652960000-00-0030
SAGE, JESSIEOLIVET CITY19702561933-12-2336
SAGE, JESSIE EOLIVET CITY19752541933-12-2340
SAGE, KENNETHOLIVET CITY19652960000-00-0012
SAGE, KENNETHMELVERN CITY197515921952-02-0122
SAGE, KENNYOLIVET CITY19702561952-02-0117
SAGE, KEVINBURLINGAME CITY197533271973-04-001
SAGE, MAXINEBURLINGAME TWP195017100000-00-000
SAGE, MAXINEBURLINGAME TWP195519250000-00-000
SAGE, MAXINEBURLINGAME TWP196017900000-00-000
SAGE, MAXINEBURLINGAME TWP196518500000-00-000
SAGE, MAXINEBURLINGAME TWP197017521919-10-0450
SAGE, MAXINEBURLINGAME TWP197518921919-10-0455
SAGE, MICHAELBURLINGAME CITY197032961958-02-1211
SAGE, MICHAELBURLINGAME CITY197533271958-02-1216
SAGE, NEVABURLINGAME CITY197032961938-02-0231
SAGE, NEVABURLINGAME CITY197533271937-02-0237
SAGE, PHYLLISBURLINGAME TWP197518621953-10-0721
SAGE, RALPHBURLINGAME CITY197533271930-10-0444
SAGE, RALPH HBURLINGAME CITY197032961930-10-0439
SAGE, RALPH HBURLINGAME CITY19708100000-00-000
SAGE, RICHARD JBURLINGAME TWP196518400000-00-000
SAGE, RICHARD JBURLINGAME TWP197017401938-04-0331
SAGE, RICHARD JBURLINGAME TWP197518801938-04-0336
SAGE, RILEY JBURLINGAME TWP195017100000-00-000
SAGE, RILEY JBURLINGAME TWP195519250000-00-000
SAGE, RILEY JBURLINGAME TWP196017900000-00-000
SAGE, RILEY JBURLINGAME TWP196518500000-00-000
SAGE, RILEY JBURLINGAME TWP197017521913-05-0156
SAGE, RILEY JBURLINGAME TWP197518921913-05-0161
SAGE, ROBERTBURLINGAME TWP196018000000-00-000
SAGE, SHARASUPERIOR TWP197510041973-01-012
SAGE, SHARON MBURLINGAME CITY197032861955-06-0214
SAGE, SHIRLEY ANNBURLINGAME CITY196527700000-00-000
SAGE, STEPHANIESUPERIOR TWP197510041970-02-264
SAGE, STEVEOLIVET CITY19652960000-00-0011
SAGE, STEVEBURLINGAME CITY197032960000-00-005
SAGE, STEVENOLIVET CITY19702561953-11-1716
SAGE, STEVENBURLINGAME CITY197533271964-10-0510
SAGE, TERRYOLIVET CITY19652960000-00-008
SAGE, TERRYBURLINGAME CITY197032960000-00-008
SAGE, TERRYOLIVET CITY19702561956-08-0413
SAGE, TERRYBURLINGAME CITY197533271961-07-1013
SAGE, TERRYOLIVET CITY19752541956-08-0418
SAGER, RAYMOND JOSAGE CITY197079801942-04-1827
SAGER, SUSAN WOSAGE CITY197079801944-04-0925
SAHLBERG, BETTIESUPERIOR TWP195025000000-00-000
SAHLBERG, BETTYOSAGE CITY1970108021883-11-0886
SAHLBERG, JESSIESUPERIOR TWP195016200000-00-000
SAHLBERG, JESSIESUPERIOR TWP195513620000-00-000
SAHLBERG, JESSIESUPERIOR TWP196012000000-00-000
SAHLBERG, JESSIESUPERIOR TWP197011621916-01-2453
SAHLBERG, JESSIESUPERIOR TWP197510121916-01-2458
SAHLBERG, JOESUPERIOR TWP195016200000-00-000
SAHLBERG, JOESUPERIOR TWP195513620000-00-000
SAHLBERG, JOESUPERIOR TWP196012000000-00-000
SAHLBERG, JOESUPERIOR TWP196512200000-00-000
SAHLBERG, JOESUPERIOR TWP197011621911-01-1658
SAHLBERG, JOESUPERIOR TWP197510121911-01-1663
SAHLBERG, JOE RBURLINGAME CITY197033031938-07-2631
SAHLBERG, JOE RBURLINGAME CITY197533331938-07-2636
SAHLBERG, JOE RBURLINGAME CITY19708000000-00-000
SAHLBERG, JOHNGRANT TWP192315200000-00-000
SAHLBERG, JOSIBURLINGAME CITY197533331967-08-167
SAHLBERG, JOSIE MARIEBURLINGAME CITY197033031967-08-162
SAHLBERG, MARGARETSUPERIOR TWP195513840000-00-000
SAHLBERG, MARGARETSUPERIOR TWP196012100000-00-000
SAHLBERG, MARGUERITESUPERIOR TWP195025100000-00-000
SAHLBERG, MARGUERITESUPERIOR TWP196512300000-00-000
SAHLBERG, MAXINE IBURLINGAME CITY197033031940-05-1929
SAHLBERG, MAXINE IBURLINGAME CITY197533331940-05-1934
SAHLBERG, RAYSUPERIOR TWP195025000000-00-000
SAHLBERG, RAYSUPERIOR TWP195513740000-00-000
SAHLBERG, RAYSUPERIOR TWP195516500000-00-000
SAHLBERG, RAYSUPERIOR TWP196012100000-00-000
SAILE, F J ELK TWP191831300000-00-000
SAILOR, M RSUPERIOR TWP18901000000-00-000
SAILOR, SARAHSUPERIOR TWP1890900000-00-000
SAKRAIDA, J LBURLINGAME CITY192243600000-00-000
SALAY, RICHARD DSCRANTON CITY197517221947-05-1127
SALAY, SUSANSCRANTON CITY197517221950-06-2824
SALISBURY, BARBARAOSAGE CITY197079901946-09-2123
SALISBURY, DAVID WOSAGE CITY197079901946-12-0423
SALMON, D FOSAGE CITY196566500000-00-000
SALMON, M BBURLINGAME CITY192243800000-00-000
SAL'S RECREATIONOVERBROOK196519600000-00-000
SALSBERG, DONALD L FAIRFAX TWP195010800000-00-000
SALSBERG, THRESAFAIRFAX TWP195010800000-00-000
SALSBERY, ALETHA ARDELLEOVERBROOK196519700000-00-000
SALSBERY, ALETHA ARDELLEOVERBROOK197523421917-04-0257
SALSBERY, GEORGE COVERBROOK196519600000-00-000
SALSBERY, GEORGE COVERBROOK197523421909-09-0765
SALSBERY, GOLDIAELK TWP195513320000-00-000
SALSBERY, GOLDIEELK TWP196011600000-00-000
SALSBERY, GOLDIEELK TWP196011600000-00-000
SALSBERY, GOLDIEELK TWP196512500000-00-000
SALSBERY, GOLDIEELK TWP196512500000-00-000
SALSBERY, LeROYELK TWP195513320000-00-000
SALSBERY, LeROYELK TWP196011600000-00-000
SALSBERY, LeROYELK TWP196011600000-00-000
SALSBERY, LeROYELK TWP196512500000-00-000
SALSBERY, LeROYELK TWP196512500000-00-000
SALSBERY, LEROYOVERBROOK197523501891-05-1583
SALSBURY, ALETHAOVERBROOK197022721917-04-0252
SALSBURY, ALICEQUENEMO192026400000-00-000
SALSBURY, ARDELLAELK TWP195012600000-00-000
SALSBURY, ARDELLEELK TWP195513230000-00-000
SALSBURY, ARDELLEOVERBROOK196016400000-00-000
SALSBURY, BEATRICEVALLEY BROOK TWP197013200000-00-000
SALSBURY, ESTERARVONIA TWP19509800000-00-000
SALSBURY, GEORGEELK TWP195012600000-00-000
SALSBURY, GEORGEOVERBROOK196016400000-00-000
SALSBURY, GEORGE COVERBROOK197022721909-09-0760
SALSBURY, GEORGE C ELK TWP195513230000-00-000
SALSBURY, GOLDIEELK TWP195012800000-00-000
SALSBURY, LeROYELK TWP191832200000-00-000
SALSBURY, LeROYELK TWP195012800000-00-000
SALSBURY, W JARVONIA TWP19509800000-00-000
SALT CREEK TAVERNLYNDON19508500000-00-000
SALT CREEK TAVERNLYNDON195524900000-00-000
SALT CREEK TAVERNLYNDON196013400000-00-000
SAMPSON, ROSE MARIEMELVERN CITY197014501921-03-1147
SAMPSON, ROSE MARIEMELVERN CITY197516001921-03-1153
SAMQUA, CLETUIS FFAIRFAX TWP197028600000-00-000
SAM'S UPHOLSTERYBURLINGAME CITY196527800000-00-000
SAM'S UPHOLSTRYOSAGE CITY195554600000-00-000
SAMSEL, DONNAMELVERN CITY196513400000-00-000
SAMSEL, DONNAMELVERN CITY197516141931-10-3143
SAMSEL, ERICMELVERN CITY197516141964-10-028
SAMSEL, HIRAMMELVERN CITY197516141926-08-1548
SAMSEL, HIRAM MELVERN CITY196513400000-00-000
SAMSEL, JEANNIE LMELVERN TWP197511121956-07-1618
SAMSEL, ROBERTMELVERN CITY197516141962-06-1312
SAMSEL, SAMMY SMELVERN TWP197511121950-12-0124
SAMSON, GARYSCRANTON CITY197517341968-08-116
SAMSON, MAURICE A SCRANTON CITY197517341942-02-1432
SAMSON, PATRICIASCRANTON CITY197517341946-08-1428
SAMSON, ROBERTSCRANTON CITY197517341965-08-029
SAMSON, W RDRAGOON TWP1890600000-00-000
SAMUELSON, CATHERINEARVONIA TWP19702000000-00-000
SAMUELSON, ROBERT E MELVERN CITY196513500000-00-000
SAND, CURTIS MJUNCTION TWP197027261960-06-259
SAND, CURTIS MJUNCTION TWP197540761960-06-2514
SAND, DEBORAHJUNCTION TWP197540761961-07-0413
SAND, DEBORAH KJUNCTION TWP197027261961-07-048
SAND, GERALD AJUNCTION TWP196012800000-00-000
SAND, GERALD AJUNCTION TWP197027261936-03-1333
SAND, GERALD AJUNCTION TWP197540761936-03-1338
SAND, GERALD LJUNCTION TWP197027261959-04-0410
SAND, GERALD LJUNCTION TWP197540761959-04-0415
SAND, VIRGINIAJUNCTION TWP196012800000-00-000
SAND, VIRGINIAJUNCTION TWP197027261936-01-2222
SAND, VIRGINIAJUNCTION TWP197540761936-01-2238
SAND, WILLIAMJUNCTION TWP197540761958-01-0716
SAND, WILLIAM AJUNCTION TWP197027261958-01-0711
SANDBLOOM, ALBERTSCRANTON19507100000-00-000
SANDBLOOM, ALBERTSCRANTON195512800000-00-000
SANDBLOOM, ALBERTSCRANTON CITY196011700000-00-000
SANDBLOOM, ALBERTSCRANTON CITY196515840000-00-0053
SANDBLOOM, AMELIASCRANTON195522200000-00-000
SANDBLOOM, AMELIASCRANTON CITY196021800000-00-000
SANDBLOOM, AMELIASCRANTON CITY196524030000-00-0059
SANDBLOOM, AMELIA I SCRANTON CITY197517441905-04-0169
SANDBLOOM, ELSIESCRANTON195522200000-00-000
SANDBLOOM, ELSIESCRANTON CITY196524030000-00-0057
SANDBLOOM, EMELIASCRANTON CITY197015951905-06-0964
SANDBLOOM, GRACESCRANTON19507100000-00-000
SANDBLOOM, GRACESCRANTON195512800000-00-000
SANDBLOOM, GRACESCRANTON CITY196011700000-00-000
SANDBLOOM, GRACESCRANTON CITY197015951913-02-1056
SANDBLOOM, H ALBERTSCRANTON CITY197015951911-11-1958
SANDBLOOM, HANNING ASCRANTON CITY197084800000-00-000
SANDBLOOM, HANNING A SCRANTON CITY197517441911-11-1963
SANDBLOOM, LELASCRANTON CITY196515840000-00-0052
SANDBLOOM, LELA GSCRANTON CITY197517441913-02-1061
SANDBLOOM, MABELSCRANTON CITY196524030000-00-0055
SANDBLOOM, NOBLESCRANTON195522200000-00-000
SANDBLOOM, RICHARDSCRANTON CITY196515840000-00-0014
SANDBLOOM, RICHARD ASCRANTON CITY197015951951-01-3118
SANDBLOOM, WILLIAMSCRANTON CITY196515840000-00-0011
SANDBLOOM, WILLIAM PSCRANTON CITY197015951953-10-2316
SANDBLOOM, WILLIAM PAULSCRANTON CITY197517441953-10-2321
SANDERS, BILLIEQUENEMO197514661973-04-091
SANDERS, C D ELK TWP191831700000-00-000
SANDERS, CAROLQUENEMO197514661951-06-2723
SANDERS, DEANVALLEY BROOK TWP196012400000-00-000
SANDERS, ELDONVALLEY BROOK TWP195511800000-00-000
SANDERS, GEORGE ELDONVALLEY BROOK TWP196513400000-00-000
SANDERS, JDRAGOON TWP1890600000-00-000
SANDERS, R X?DRAGOON TWP1890500000-00-000
SANDERS, RUSSELLQUENEMO197514661975-01-311
SANDERSON, A M MELVERN19508000000-00-000
SANDERSON, A SLYNDON192215100000-00-000
SANDERSON, AUSTIN MMELVERN19559400000-00-000
SANDERSON, CAMLYNDON192215200000-00-000
SANDERSON, CAMLYNDON195525020000-00-000
SANDERSON, CAM ALYNDON195019400000-00-000
SANDERSON, CLARA MMELVERN19508000000-00-000
SANDERSON, CLORA MMELVERN19559400000-00-000
SANDERSON, ELVA MLYNDON197538121901-01-2973
SANDERSON, ERMALYNDON195525020000-00-000
SANDERSON, ERMA BLYNDON196025700000-00-000
SANDERSON, IRMALYNDON195019400000-00-000
SANDERSON, JBURLINGAME TWP18901400000-00-000
SANDERSON, JOHN MrsBURLINGAME TWP18901400000-00-000
SANDERSON, M ELYNDON192215300000-00-000
SANDERSON, MILTONARVONIA TWP195014700000-00-000
SANDERSON, MILTONARVONIA TWP195513820000-00-000
SANDERSON, MILTONARVONIA TWP196011100000-00-000
SANDERSON, MILTONARVONIA TWP19657400000-00-000
SANDERSON, MILTONARVONIA TWP19706201904-09-1765
SANDERSON, MILTONLYNDON197538121904-09-1770
SANDERSON, MILTONLYNDON197032200000-00-000
SANDERSON, REECE WVALLEY BROOK TWP197513401929-07-0345
SANDERSON, STEVEARVONIA TWP192212100000-00-000
SANDERSON, STEVEARVONIA TWP192312400000-00-000
SANDERSON, STEVEARVONIA TWP19509900000-00-000
SANDERSON, STEVEARVONIA TWP19559820000-00-000
SANDERSON, STEVEARVONIA TWP19607500000-00-000
SANDS, GERALD NJUNCTION TWP196514200000-00-000
SANDS, VIRGINIAJUNCTION TWP196514200000-00-000
SANTA FE CAFBURLINGAME CITY196031000000-00-000
SANTA FE HOTELBURLINGAME CITY195528800000-00-000
SANTA FE HOTEL & TAVERNBURLINGAME CITY197533400000-00-000
SANTA FE TAVERNBURLINGAME CITY197040000000-00-000
SANTA FE TRAIL GARAGEBURLINGAME CITY192222300000-00-000
SANTA FE TRAIL HIGH SCHOOLBURLINGAME CITY196024500000-00-000
SANTA FE TRAIL HOTELBURLINGAME CITY197033100000-00-000
SANTA FE TRAIL TAVERNBURLINGAME CITY196527900000-00-000
SANTUCCI, ANTONIOOSAGE CITY196566600000-00-000
SANTUCCI, ANTONIOOSAGE CITY197080021903-12-2966
SARCHET, LOYDCARBONDALE197025700000-00-000
SARGENT, CORA GBURLINGAME CITY195548800000-00-000
SARGENT, D M QUENEMO192016000000-00-000
SARGENT, JAMESBURLINGAME CITY195044000000-00-000
SARGENT, JAMES EBURLINGAME CITY195044000000-00-000
SATTERFIELD BODY SHOPBURLINGAME CITY195529000000-00-000
SATTERFIELD BODY SHOPBURLINGAME CITY197033200000-00-000
SATTERFIELD BODY SHOPBURLINGAME CITY197533500000-00-000
SATTERFIELD, JERRYBURLINGAME CITY197533621954-12-1420
SATTERFIELD, JERRY LEEBURLINGAME CITY197033340000-12-1415
SATTERFIELD, JOHNBURLINGAME CITY195021200000-00-000
SATTERFIELD, JOHNBURLINGAME CITY196024600000-00-000
SATTERFIELD, JOHNBURLINGAME CITY196528000000-00-000
SATTERFIELD, JOHNSCRANTON TWP19659300000-00-000
SATTERFIELD, JOHNBURLINGAME CITY197033241918-08-1951
SATTERFIELD, JOHNBURLINGAME CITY197533531918-08-1957
SATTERFIELD, JOHN JBURLINGAME CITY195528940000-00-000
SATTERFIELD, MICHAELBURLINGAME CITY197033340000-11-0319
SATTERFIELD, MICHAELBURLINGAME CITY197533731951-11-0323
SATTERFIELD, PHYLLISBURLINGAME CITY195021200000-00-000
SATTERFIELD, PHYLLISBURLINGAME CITY195528940000-00-000
SATTERFIELD, PHYLLISBURLINGAME CITY196024600000-00-000
SATTERFIELD, PHYLLISBURLINGAME CITY196528100000-00-000
SATTERFIELD, PHYLLISBURLINGAME CITY197033340000-00-0039
SATTERFIELD, PHYLLISBURLINGAME CITY197533731931-12-2443
SATTERFIELD, SALLYBURLINGAME CITY197533620000-00-0018
SATURN MFG CORP INCBARCLAY TWP19657600000-00-000
SATZLER BROS ICE CREAM COBURLINGAME CITY195529300000-00-000
SATZLER ICE CREAM CoBURLINGAME CITY196024700000-00-000
SATZLER ICE CREAM CoBURLINGAME CITY196528400000-00-000
SATZLER ICE CREAM CoBURLINGAME CITY197033400000-00-000
SATZLER, ALICEBURLINGAME CITY195021400000-00-000
SATZLER, ALICEBURLINGAME CITY195529120000-00-000
SATZLER, ALICEBURLINGAME CITY196024900000-00-000
SATZLER, ALICEBURLINGAME CITY196528300000-00-000
SATZLER, ALICEBURLINGAME CITY197033621896-12-2373
SATZLER, ALICEBURLINGAME CITY19753601896-12-2378
SATZLER, DONBURLINGAME CITY195529230000-00-000
SATZLER, DONBURLINGAME CITY196012300000-00-000
SATZLER, DONBURLINGAME CITY196515500000-00-000
SATZLER, DONBURLINGAME CITY197017251932-07-3037
SATZLER, DONBURLINGAME TWP197519041932-07-3042
SATZLER, DONALD DBURLINGAME CITY196528200000-00-000
SATZLER, EARLBURLINGAME CITY192222100000-00-000
SATZLER, ELLEN MrsBURLINGAME CITY192243700000-00-000
SATZLER, ELLEN MrsBURLINGAME CITY192314500000-00-000
SATZLER, JULIABURLINGAME CITY195529230000-00-000
SATZLER, JULIABURLINGAME CITY196024800000-00-000
SATZLER, JULIABURLINGAME CITY196528200000-00-000
SATZLER, JULIABURLINGAME CITY197033551933-01-2736
SATZLER, JULIABURLINGAME TWP197519041933-01-2741
SATZLER, LARRYBURLINGAME CITY197033551965-02-044
SATZLER, LARRYBURLINGAME TWP197519041965-02-049
SATZLER, LEWISBURLINGAME TWP18901300000-00-000
SATZLER, LEWIS MrsBURLINGAME TWP18901300000-00-000
SATZLER, LYNNBURLINGAME CITY197033551956-07-2613
SATZLER, LYNNBURLINGAME TWP197519041956-07-2618
SATZLER, REGINABURLINGAME CITY197033551953-02-2716
SATZLER, ROBERT BBURLINGAME CITY195021300000-00-000
SATZLER, V HBURLINGAME CITY192222200000-00-000
SATZLER, V HBURLINGAME CITY195021400000-00-000
SATZLER, VERNBURLINGAME CITY195529120000-00-000
SATZLER, VERNBURLINGAME CITY196024900000-00-000
SATZLER, VERNON HBURLINGAME CITY196528300000-00-000
SATZLER, VERNON HBURLINGAME CITY197033621896-08-2573
SATZLER'S HARDWAREBURLINGAME CITY197534000000-00-000
SAVAGE, CHARLESLYNDON195538120000-00-000
SAVAGE, G WBURLINGAME CITY192244100000-00-000
SAVAGE, GEORGE WBURLINGAME CITY192314600000-00-000
SAVAGE, LEILALYNDON195538120000-00-000
SAVAIANO, BEULAHBURLINGAME CITY195021500000-00-000
SAVAIANO, BEULAHBURLINGAME CITY195529440000-00-000
SAVAIANO, BEULAHBURLINGAME CITY196025000000-00-000
SAVAIANO, BEULAHBURLINGAME CITY196528500000-00-000
SAVAIANO, BEULAHBURLINGAME CITY197033721920-01-2650
SAVAIANO, BEULAHBURLINGAME CITY197534121920-01-2654
SAVAIANO, BEULAHBURLINGAME CITY19708200000-00-000
SAVAIANO, EDWARDBURLINGAME CITY195021500000-00-000
SAVAIANO, EDWARDBURLINGAME CITY195529440000-00-000
SAVAIANO, EDWARDBURLINGAME CITY196025000000-00-000
SAVAIANO, EDWARDBURLINGAME CITY196528500000-00-000
SAVAIANO, EDWARDBURLINGAME CITY197033721918-10-1751
SAVAIANO, EDWARDBURLINGAME CITY197534121918-10-1756
SAVAIANO, EDWARDBURLINGAME CITY19708200000-00-000
SAVAIANO, GELORMEOSAGE CITY1965100700000-00-000
SAVAIANO, GEROMAOSAGE CITY195090700000-00-000
SAVAIANO, GEROMABURLINGAME CITY197033700000-00-000
SAVAIANO, GEROMA MrsOSAGE CITY196089900000-00-000
SAVAIANO, JAYEBURLINGAME CITY197033851961-12-148
SAVAIANO, JEROMAOSAGE CITY195554700000-00-000
SAVAIANO, MELISSABURLINGAME CITY197033851968-12-251
SAVAIANO, PETEROSAGE CITY195090700000-00-000
SAVAIANO, PETEROSAGE CITY195554700000-00-000
SAVAIANO, REBECCABURLINGAME CITY197033851965-05-164
SAVAIANO, ROBERTBURLINGAME CITY196528600000-00-000
SAVAIANO, ROBERTBURLINGAME CITY197033851943-01-2926
SAVAIANO, ROBERT EBURLINGAME CITY19708300000-00-000
SAVAIANO, SARABURLINGAME CITY196528600000-00-000
SAVAIANO, SARABURLINGAME CITY197033851943-03-0426
SAVAIANO, SARABURLINGAME CITY19708300000-00-000
SAWYER, JDRAGOON TWP1890600000-00-000
SAYLER, CHARLOTTEOLIVET TWP19509100000-00-000
SAYLER, GERTRUDEAGENCY TWP19507700000-00-000
SAYLER, GERTRUDEAGENCY TWP19556820000-00-000
SAYLER, J H AGENCY TWP19507700000-00-000
SAYLER, J H OLIVET TWP19509000000-00-000
SAYLER, JOHNAGENCY TWP19556820000-00-000
SAYLER, LESLIEOLIVET TWP19509000000-00-000
SAYLER, LESLIEAGENCY TWP19556900000-00-000
SAYLOR, BESSIELYNDON196530800000-00-000
SAYLOR, WARREN BLYNDON196025800000-00-000
SAYLOR, WARREN BLYNDON196530800000-00-000
SCARBROUGH, BESSIEGRANT TWP196510900000-00-000
SCARBROUGH, BESSIE LOSAGE CITY196572300000-00-000
SCARBROUGH, BESSIE L SCRANTON195512900000-00-000
SCARBROUGH, BESSIE L SCRANTON CITY196021900000-00-000
SCARBROUGH, CHARLES C GRANT TWP197011601952-12-1917
SCARBROUGH, CHARLES EGRANT TWP197032800000-00-000
SCARBROUGH, E EGRANT TWP197011721918-07-1851
SCARBROUGH, E EGRANT TWP197032900000-00-000
SCARBROUGH, E E SCRANTON195512900000-00-000
SCARBROUGH, E E SCRANTON CITY196021900000-00-000
SCARBROUGH, ELMERSUPERIOR TWP196512400000-00-000
SCARBROUGH, ELMEROSAGE CITY197080121920-02-2849
SCARBROUGH, ELMEROSAGE CITY197062100000-00-000
SCARBROUGH, ELMER OSAGE CITY195554800000-00-000
SCARBROUGH, EUGENEGRANT TWP196510900000-00-000
SCARBROUGH, JAMESGRANT TWP197011721958-07-1011
SCHAAKE, G EJUNCTION TWP195515500000-00-000
SCHAAKE, LARRY CJUNCTION TWP197540801941-11-1233
SCHAAKE, ZELLAJUNCTION TWP196514300000-00-000
SCHAAKE, ZELLAJUNCTION TWP197027300000-00-000
SCHAAKE, ZELLA MrsJUNCTION TWP196012900000-00-000
SCHADT & MANGOLDJUNCTION TWP192021200000-00-000
SCHADT & MANGOLDJUNCTION TWP192315700000-00-000
SCHADT, F JJUNCTION TWP192021100000-00-000
SCHADT, F JJUNCTION TWP192322300000-00-000
SCHAEFER, LOUISFAIRFAX TWP195010900000-00-000
SCHAEFER, LOUISFAIRFAX TWP195510020000-00-000
SCHAEFER, LOUIS A SCRANTON CITY196022000000-00-000
SCHAEFER, MAMIESCRANTON CITY196022000000-00-000
SCHAEFER, MAYMEFAIRFAX TWP195010900000-00-000
SCHAEFER, MAYMEFAIRFAX TWP195510020000-00-000
SCHAEFFER, CLINTONOLIVET TWP19607000000-00-000
SCHAEFFER, ELVAOLIVET TWP19607000000-00-000
SCHAFER, LOUIS A SCRANTON CITY196515920000-00-0086
SCHAFER, MAMIESCRANTON CITY196515920000-00-0084
SCHAFFER, CLINTONOLIVET TWP19657020000-00-0056
SCHAFFER, EDNAQUENEMO197518801885-02-0589
SCHAFFER, ELVAOLIVET TWP19657020000-00-0049
SCHAFFER, JACOBRIDGEWAY TWP18901100000-00-000
SCHAFFER, MRIDGEWAY TWP18901100000-00-000
SCHAMLE, A EARVONIA TWP195010100000-00-000
SCHAMLE, ADAOLIVET TWP19509300000-00-000
SCHAMLE, ADAOSAGE CITY195044300000-00-000
SCHAMLE, ADAOSAGE CITY195554920000-00-000
SCHAMLE, ADAOSAGE CITY196055900000-00-000
SCHAMLE, ADAOSAGE CITY197080351909-12-2860
SCHAMLE, ADA MOSAGE CITY197587921908-12-2866
SCHAMLE, ALBERTARVONIA TWP195010000000-00-000
SCHAMLE, ALBERTARVONIA TWP19559910000-00-000
SCHAMLE, ALBERTARVONIA TWP19607600000-00-000
SCHAMLE, ALBERTARVONIA TWP19657500000-00-000
SCHAMLE, ALBERTOSAGE CITY197080231907-06-1462
SCHAMLE, ALBERTOSAGE CITY197062200000-00-000
SCHAMLE, ALBERT EOSAGE CITY197587801907-06-1467
SCHAMLE, C JJUNCTION TWP192322400000-00-000
SCHAMLE, ED NJUNCTION TWP192322500000-00-000
SCHAMLE, EDWARD NJUNCTION TWP192021300000-00-000
SCHAMLE, ELMERAGENCY TWP19507900000-00-000
SCHAMLE, ELMERAGENCY TWP19557020000-00-000
SCHAMLE, ESTHEROLIVET TWP19509200000-00-000
SCHAMLE, ESTHER LOSAGE CITY1965100800000-00-000
SCHAMLE, FRANCISOLIVET TWP19509200000-00-000
SCHAMLE, FRANCISOLIVET TWP19558200000-00-000
SCHAMLE, JENNIEOLIVET TWP19509200000-00-000
SCHAMLE, JENNIEOSAGE CITY196090000000-00-000
SCHAMLE, LEOOLIVET TWP19509300000-00-000
SCHAMLE, LEOOSAGE CITY195044300000-00-000
SCHAMLE, LEOOSAGE CITY195554920000-00-000
SCHAMLE, LEOOSAGE CITY196055900000-00-000
SCHAMLE, LEOOSAGE CITY197587921905-07-0769
SCHAMLE, LEO JOSAGE CITY196566700000-00-000
SCHAMLE, LEO JOSAGE CITY197080331905-07-1764
SCHAMLE, SADIEAGENCY TWP19507900000-00-000
SCHAMLE, SADIEAGENCY TWP19557020000-00-000
SCHAMLE, SADIEJUNCTION TWP197529431896-01-0478
SCHAMLE, UMDENSTOCK & MONFORTARVONIA TWP195511500000-00-000
SCHAMLE, W FJUNCTION TWP192021400000-00-000
SCHAMLE-UMDENSTOCK-MONFORTARVONIA TWP19608800000-00-000
SCHANK, MARYOSAGE CITY197080431905-11-1764
SCHANK, MARY MOSAGE CITY197588141909-11-1565
SCHANK, RUTHOSAGE CITY197080401948-03-2421
SCHANK, THEODOREOSAGE CITY197080451904-05-1965
SCHANK, THEODOREOSAGE CITY197588141904-05-2970
SCHARF, BRENDAOSAGE CITY197076601959-06-2210
SCHARF, BRENDAOSAGE CITY197584141959-06-2215
SCHARF, KIMBERLEYOSAGE CITY197076631957-10-0112
SCHARNHORST, T JJUNCTION TWP197027400000-00-000
SCHATTAK, GARY LLYNDON197034601949-01-1220
SCHATTUCK, CAROLYNLYNDON197538221952-11-2322
SCHATTUCK, GARY LLYNDON197538221949-01-1225
SCHEAFFER, CLINTONGRANT TWP197011801908-12-0861
SCHEAFFER, ELVA LGRANT TWP197011901915-08-1454
SCHEAFFER, LYNDAOSAGE CITY197080531946-08-2023
SCHEAFFER, LYNDAOSAGE CITY197056700000-00-000
SCHEAFFER, MARTHAOSAGE CITY196566800000-00-000
SCHEAFFER, ROBERT LOSAGE CITY196566800000-00-000
SCHEAFFER, ROBERT LGRANT TWP197012000000-00-000
SCHECK, E BJUNCTION TWP192021500000-00-000
SCHECK, E BJUNCTION TWP192322600000-00-000
SCHEELE, BERNICEMELVERN CITY197516200000-00-000
SCHEELE, BERNIEMELVERN CITY197516371956-05-1618
SCHEELE, FREDMELVERN CITY197516371923-07-0151
SCHEELE, FRED MrsMELVERN CITY197516200000-00-000
SCHEELE, LADONNAMELVERN CITY197516371960-02-2514
SCHEELE, LISAMELVERN CITY197516371966-07-118
SCHEELE, LOU ELLENMELVERN CITY197516371957-06-1817
SCHEELE, LOUISEMELVERN CITY197516371927-08-0847
SCHEELE, MARTYMELVERN CITY197516371963-12-2611
SCHEER, HAZELLYNDON197034721904-08-2665
SCHEER, HAZELLYNDON197538321905-08-2570
SCHEER, MERLELYNDON197034721907-07-0962
SCHEER, MERLELYNDON197538321907-07-0967
SCHEER, MERLELYNDON197032300000-00-000
SCHEETZ, BEVERLYBURLINGAME TWP197017721941-12-1028
SCHEETZ, BEVERLYBURLINGAME TWP197520021941-12-1033
SCHEETZ, DONALD EBURLINGAME TWP197014000000-00-000
SCHEETZ, GEORGERIDGEWAY TWP195010400000-00-000
SCHEETZ, GEORGEBURLINGAME TWP195519340000-00-000
SCHEETZ, GEORGEBURLINGAME TWP196018200000-00-000
SCHEETZ, GEORGEBURLINGAME TWP196518600000-00-000
SCHEETZ, GEORGEBURLINGAME TWP197017621887-11-0282
SCHEETZ, GEORGEBURLINGAME TWP197519121887-11-0387
SCHEETZ, HAROLD WBURLINGAME TWP195519400000-00-000
SCHEETZ, HAROLD WBURLINGAME TWP196018100000-00-000
SCHEETZ, HAROLD WBURLINGAME TWP196518700000-00-000
SCHEETZ, HAROLD WBURLINGAME TWP197017621930-12-2139
SCHEETZ, HAROLD WBURLINGAME TWP197519121930-12-2144
SCHEETZ, HATTIEBURLINGAME TWP195519540000-00-000
SCHEETZ, HATTIEBURLINGAME TWP197017621904-07-0465
SCHEETZ, HENRYELK TWP191830300000-00-000
SCHEETZ, HETTIEBURLINGAME TWP196018200000-00-000
SCHEETZ, HETTIEBURLINGAME TWP196518600000-00-000
SCHEETZ, HETTIEBURLINGAME TWP197519121904-07-0470
SCHEETZ, HETTIE MARIERIDGEWAY TWP195010400000-00-000
SCHEETZ, J DAVIDBURLINGAME TWP195519300000-00-000
SCHEETZ, MARY J RIDGEWAY TWP195017100000-00-000
SCHEIBMEIER, ALBERTA FAYEBURLINGAME CITY197033931945-12-2024
SCHEIBMEIER, KELLEY SUEBURLINGAME CITY197033931969-08-254
SCHEIBMEIR, RONALD LBURLINGAME CITY197033931945-03-1324
SCHEID, ANNAJUNCTION TWP195026500000-00-000
SCHEID, BELVAVALLEY BROOK TWP195011600000-00-000
SCHEID, BELVAVALLEY BROOK TWP195511900000-00-000
SCHEID, BELVAVALLEY BROOK TWP196012500000-00-000
SCHEID, BELVAVALLEY BROOK TWP196513500000-00-000
SCHEID, BELVAVALLEY BROOK TWP197013351918-10-0151
SCHEID, BELVAVALLEY BROOK TWP197513651918-10-0156
SCHEID, DALEVALLEY BROOK TWP197013351954-05-1415
SCHEID, DALEVALLEY BROOK TWP197513551954-05-1420
SCHEID, DEANNAJUNCTION TWP197027641959-04-0710
SCHEID, DEANNAJUNCTION TWP197541041959-04-0215
SCHEID, DELORESJUNCTION TWP196514500000-00-000
SCHEID, DELORESJUNCTION TWP197027641929-08-0540
SCHEID, DELORESJUNCTION TWP197541041929-08-0545
SCHEID, EDNAJUNCTION TWP195515630000-00-000
SCHEID, EDNAJUNCTION TWP196013000000-00-000
SCHEID, EDNAJUNCTION TWP196514400000-00-000
SCHEID, EDNAJUNCTION TWP197027521892-06-1975
SCHEID, EDNAJUNCTION TWP197540921892-06-1982
SCHEID, GEORGEJUNCTION TWP19201400000-00-000
SCHEID, GEORGEJUNCTION TWP19231000000-00-000
SCHEID, GERALDVALLEY BROOK TWP195011600000-00-000
SCHEID, GERALDVALLEY BROOK TWP195511900000-00-000
SCHEID, GERALDVALLEY BROOK TWP196012500000-00-000
SCHEID, GERALDVALLEY BROOK TWP196513500000-00-000
SCHEID, GERALDVALLEY BROOK TWP197013351919-05-1650
SCHEID, GERALDVALLEY BROOK TWP197513551919-05-1655
SCHEID, HENRYJUNCTION TWP192021700000-00-000
SCHEID, HENRYJUNCTION TWP192322800000-00-000
SCHEID, HENRYJUNCTION TWP195015300000-00-000
SCHEID, HENRYJUNCTION TWP195515630000-00-000
SCHEID, HENRYJUNCTION TWP196013000000-00-000
SCHEID, HENRYJUNCTION TWP196514400000-00-000
SCHEID, HENRYJUNCTION TWP197027521888-03-2181
SCHEID, HENRYJUNCTION TWP197540921888-03-2186
SCHEID, KEITHVALLEY BROOK TWP197013351952-06-2117
SCHEID, KEITHVALLEY BROOK TWP197513651952-06-2122
SCHEID, LYNETTEJUNCTION TWP197027641956-12-0713
SCHEID, LYNETTEJUNCTION TWP197541041956-12-1218
SCHEID, ROBERTVALLEY BROOK TWP197013351956-01-1413
SCHEID, ROBERTVALLEY BROOK TWP197513651956-01-1418
SCHEID, RONALDOSAGE CITY197588201947-05-2327
SCHEID, RONALD GVALLEY BROOK TWP197013401947-05-2321
SCHEID, VIRGILJUNCTION TWP195515700000-00-000
SCHEID, VIRGILJUNCTION TWP196514500000-00-000
SCHEID, VIRGILJUNCTION TWP197027641931-12-2738
SCHEID, VIRGILJUNCTION TWP197541041931-12-2943
SCHELL, DELLA SCRANTON CITY197020161956-07-0113
SCHELL, ROLLANDSCRANTON CITY197020161958-11-2311
SCHELL, THOMAS JrSCRANTON CITY197020161952-12-0717
SCHEMM, PATRICIABURLINGAME CITY197045431947-01-2623
SCHEMM, PATRICIA DBURLINGAME CITY197034001947-01-2622
SCHENCK, AUGUSTABURLINGAME CITY195548900000-00-000
SCHENCK, AUGUSTA MrsBURLINGAME CITY195044100000-00-000
SCHENCK, AUGUSTA MrsBURLINGAME CITY196043900000-00-000
SCHENCK, BETHBURLINGAME CITY196528900000-00-000
SCHENCK, ELIZABETHBURLINGAME CITY195021600000-00-000
SCHENCK, ELIZABETHBURLINGAME CITY195529520000-00-000
SCHENCK, ELIZABETHBURLINGAME CITY196025200000-00-000
SCHENCK, F EBURLINGAME CITY1922700000-00-000
SCHENCK, F E DrBURLINGAME CITY195044200000-00-000
SCHENCK, FREDBURLINGAME CITY197548201895-02-2679
SCHENCK, FRED CBURLINGAME CITY197034101895-02-2674
SCHENCK, FRED GBURLINGAME CITY192222600000-00-000
SCHENCK, FRED GBURLINGAME CITY195021600000-00-000
SCHENCK, FRED G DrBURLINGAME CITY195529520000-00-000
SCHENCK, FRED G DrBURLINGAME CITY196025100000-00-000
SCHENCK, FRED G DrBURLINGAME CITY196528700000-00-000
SCHENCK, FRED MBURLINGAME CITY195044200000-00-000
SCHENDEL, ANNAVALLEY BROOK TWP195011800000-00-000
SCHENDEL, ANNAVALLEY BROOK TWP195512000000-00-000
SCHENDEL, ANNAVALLEY BROOK TWP196513600000-00-000
SCHENDEL, ANNA VALLEY BROOK TWP196012600000-00-000
SCHENDEL, ANNA EVALLEY BROOK TWP196017100000-00-000
SCHENDEL, ANNA E VALLEY BROOK TWP197013501887-04-1782
SCHENDEL, ANNA E VALLEY BROOK TWP197513700000-00-000
SCHENDEL, CLIFFORDVALLEY BROOK TWP195011700000-00-000
SCHENDEL, CLIFFORDVALLEY BROOK TWP195512200000-00-000
SCHENDEL, CLIFFORDVALLEY BROOK TWP196012600000-00-000
SCHENDEL, CLIFFORDVALLEY BROOK TWP196513700000-00-000
SCHENDEL, CLIFFORDVALLEY BROOK TWP197013521910-11-0359
SCHENDEL, CLIFFORDVALLEY BROOK TWP197513721910-11-0364
SCHENDEL, HENRYJUNCTION TWP195015400000-00-000
SCHENDEL, HENRYJUNCTION TWP195515830000-00-000
SCHENDEL, HENRYJUNCTION TWP196514600000-00-000
SCHENDEL, HENRYVALLEY BROOK TWP196513700000-00-000
SCHENDEL, HENRYJUNCTION TWP197027721907-01-0662
SCHENDEL, HENRYJUNCTION TWP197541121907-01-0667
SCHENDEL, HENRY OJUNCTION TWP196013100000-00-000
SCHENDEL, JERALD LJUNCTION TWP197027801941-04-1128
SCHENDEL, JERALD LJUNCTION TWP197541201941-04-1133
SCHENDEL, O JVALLEY BROOK TWP195011800000-00-000
SCHENDEL, O J VALLEY BROOK TWP195512100000-00-000
SCHENDEL, O J & SONSVALLEY BROOK TWP195512000000-00-000
SCHENDEL, RUBYVALLEY BROOK TWP195011700000-00-000
SCHENDEL, RUBYVALLEY BROOK TWP195512200000-00-000
SCHENDEL, RUBYVALLEY BROOK TWP196012700000-00-000
SCHENDEL, RUBYVALLEY BROOK TWP196513800000-00-000
SCHENDEL, RUBYVALLEY BROOK TWP197013621911-01-1258
SCHENDEL, RUBYVALLEY BROOK TWP197513821911-01-1263
SCHENDEL, ZELMAJUNCTION TWP195515830000-00-000
SCHENDEL, ZELMAJUNCTION TWP196013100000-00-000
SCHENDEL, ZELMAJUNCTION TWP196514600000-00-000
SCHENDEL, ZELMAJUNCTION TWP197027721904-08-0365
SCHENDEL, ZELMAJUNCTION TWP197541121904-08-0370
SCHENKS, EBESUPERIOR TWP1890600000-00-000
SCHERBARTH, JAMES LJUNCTION TWP197541300000-00-000
SCHIEDEL, E J AGENCY TWP19273800000-00-000
SCHIFFBAUER, DONALDCARBONDALE197527031956-12-0518
SCHIFFBAUER, EDNACARBONDALE197527031920-08-1154
SCHIFFBAUER, O WCARBONDALE197527031917-07-0657
SCHIPPER, CLARENCE HLYNDON196530900000-00-000
SCHIPPER, MABEL ELYNDON196530900000-00-000
SCHIRMER, AMELIAELK TWP195012700000-00-000
SCHIRMER, AMELIAELK TWP195513450000-00-000
SCHIRMER, AMELIAELK TWP196011800000-00-000
SCHIRMER, AMELIAELK TWP196011800000-00-000
SCHIRMER, AMELIAELK TWP197013731906-02-1163
SCHIRMER, AMELIAELK TWP197013731906-02-1163
SCHIRMER, AMELIAELK TWP197517231906-02-1168
SCHIRMER, AMELIA M ELK TWP196512700000-00-000
SCHIRMER, AMELIA M ELK TWP196512700000-00-000
SCHIRMER, ANTONELK TWP195012900000-00-000
SCHIRMER, ANTONELK TWP195513600000-00-000
SCHIRMER, CARLELK TWP195013000000-00-000
SCHIRMER, CARLELK TWP195513540000-00-000
SCHIRMER, CARLELK TWP196011700000-00-000
SCHIRMER, CARLELK TWP196011700000-00-000
SCHIRMER, CARL LELK TWP196512600000-00-000
SCHIRMER, CARL LELK TWP196512600000-00-000
SCHIRMER, CARL LELK TWP197013641897-10-2772
SCHIRMER, CARL LELK TWP197013641897-10-2772
SCHIRMER, CARL LELK TWP197517141898-10-2776
SCHIRMER, ELLENELK TWP197013641911-02-0158
SCHIRMER, ELLENELK TWP197013641911-02-0158
SCHIRMER, ELLENELK TWP197517141911-02-1163
SCHIRMER, FRANCESELK TWP197013641909-01-1760
SCHIRMER, FRANCESELK TWP197013641909-01-1760
SCHIRMER, FRANCISELK TWP197517141909-01-1765
SCHIRMER, FRANKELK TWP191831500000-00-000
SCHIRMER, FREDELK TWP195013000000-00-000
SCHIRMER, FREDELK TWP195513540000-00-000
SCHIRMER, FREDELK TWP196011700000-00-000
SCHIRMER, FREDELK TWP196011700000-00-000
SCHIRMER, FRED OELK TWP196512600000-00-000
SCHIRMER, FRED OELK TWP196512600000-00-000
SCHIRMER, FRED OELK TWP197517141904-01-2570
SCHIRMER, FRED O ELK TWP197013641904-01-2565
SCHIRMER, FRED O ELK TWP197013641904-01-2565
SCHIRMER, GEORGEELK TWP195012700000-00-000
SCHIRMER, GEORGEELK TWP195513450000-00-000
SCHIRMER, GEORGEELK TWP196011800000-00-000
SCHIRMER, GEORGEELK TWP196011800000-00-000
SCHIRMER, GEORGEELK TWP196512700000-00-000
SCHIRMER, GEORGEELK TWP196512700000-00-000
SCHIRMER, GEORGEELK TWP197013731892-04-2877
SCHIRMER, GEORGEELK TWP197013731892-04-2877
SCHIRMER, GEORGEELK TWP197517231892-04-2882
SCHIRMER, JIMMYELK TWP197013731951-02-0918
SCHIRMER, JIMMYELK TWP197013731951-02-0918
SCHIRMER, JIMMYELK TWP197517231951-02-0923
SCHIRMER, JOHNELK TWP197013801949-11-2920
SCHIRMER, JOHNELK TWP197013801949-11-2920
SCHIRMER, JOHN GELK TWP197517341949-11-2925
SCHIRMER, JOHN IIIELK TWP197517341972-06-152
SCHIRMER, JOSEPHELK TWP197517341973-07-201
SCHIRMER, SHARONELK TWP197517341949-07-3125
SCHLAGETER, CECELIABURLINGAME TWP195017200000-00-000
SCHLAGETER, CECELIABURLINGAME TWP195519620000-00-000
SCHLAGETER, CLARABURLINGAME TWP196518800000-00-000
SCHLAGETER, FRANKLYNDON195538200000-00-000
SCHLAGETER, HENRYOSAGE CITY195090800000-00-000
SCHLAGETER, IDAOSAGE CITY195090800000-00-000
SCHLAGETER, JOHNLYNDON192215400000-00-000
SCHLAGETER, VERNONBURLINGAME TWP195017200000-00-000
SCHLAGETER, VERNONBURLINGAME TWP195519620000-00-000
SCHLAGETER, VERNONBURLINGAME TWP196518800000-00-000
SCHLAGETER, VERNONBURLINGAME TWP197017801898-05-2671
SCHLAGETER, VERNONBURLINGAME TWP197519201898-05-2676
SCHLAGETER, VERNON MBURLINGAME TWP196018300000-00-000
SCHLEGETER, HENRYOSAGE CITY195589620000-00-000
SCHLEICHTER, KENNETH JrCARBONDALE196513900000-00-000
SCHLESENER, HOWARDSCRANTON CITY196516080000-00-0034
SCHLESENER, JAMESSCRANTON CITY196516080000-00-004
SCHLESENER, JOYCESCRANTON CITY196516080000-00-001
SCHLESENER, KENNETHSCRANTON CITY196516080000-00-009
SCHLESENER, LOISSCRANTON CITY196516080000-00-0031
SCHLESENER, LOIS MSCRANTON CITY196516080000-00-006
SCHLESENER, LYNDA LEEOSAGE CITY197080631945-03-1624
SCHLESENER, RODARDSCRANTON CITY196516080000-00-0010
SCHLESENER, RONALDOSAGE CITY197080621946-10-1723
SCHLESENER, RONALD DARVONIA TWP19706300000-00-000
SCHLESENER, TAMELA LEEOSAGE CITY197080621965-12-144
SCHLESENER, WAYNESCRANTON CITY196516080000-00-005
SCHLICHER BROTHERSFAIRFAX TWP191913900000-00-000
SCHLICHER BROTHERSFAIRFAX TWP192315500000-00-000
SCHLICHER, CHRIS MJUNCTION TWP195015600000-00-000
SCHLICHER, DOROTHEAJUNCTION TWP196021300000-00-000
SCHLICHER, DOROTHEAJUNCTION TWP196520800000-00-000
SCHLICHER, DOROTHEA MrsJUNCTION TWP195525100000-00-000
SCHLICHER, DOROTHYJUNCTION TWP197553101889-01-2485
SCHLICHER, M FAIRFAX TWP192315500000-00-000
SCHLINCK, SANDRA JLYNDON197538421966-05-018
SCHLINK & THOMASELK TWP191832900000-00-000
SCHLINK, AGNESELK TWP196011900000-00-000
SCHLINK, AGNESELK TWP196011900000-00-000
SCHLINK, AGNESELK TWP197013921929-05-0640
SCHLINK, AGNESELK TWP197013921929-05-0640
SCHLINK, AGNESELK TWP197517421929-05-0645
SCHLINK, AGNESELK TWP197022800000-00-000
SCHLINK, AGNES LELK TWP196512800000-00-000
SCHLINK, AGNES LELK TWP196512800000-00-000
SCHLINK, CHARLESELK TWP195013100000-00-000
SCHLINK, CHARLES JrELK TWP191829800000-00-000
SCHLINK, CHARLES SrELK TWP191829500000-00-000
SCHLINK, CHARLES VELK TWP196512900000-00-000
SCHLINK, CHARLES VELK TWP196512900000-00-000
SCHLINK, CLAUDEELK TWP196011900000-00-000
SCHLINK, CLAUDEELK TWP196011900000-00-000
SCHLINK, CLAUDEELK TWP196512800000-00-000
SCHLINK, CLAUDEELK TWP196512800000-00-000
SCHLINK, CLAUDEELK TWP197013921922-11-2947
SCHLINK, CLAUDEELK TWP197013921922-11-2947
SCHLINK, CLAUDEELK TWP197022800000-00-000
SCHLINK, CLAUDE ELK TWP197517421922-11-2952
SCHLINK, DOROTHYELK TWP197517531971-05-273
SCHLINK, ELIZABETHELK TWP197014121944-12-2725
SCHLINK, ELIZABETHELK TWP197014121944-12-2725
SCHLINK, ELIZABETHELK TWP197517531944-12-2730
SCHLINK, ELMERELK TWP191829600000-00-000
SCHLINK, EVERETTELK TWP195013100000-00-000
SCHLINK, EVERETTELK TWP195513730000-00-000
SCHLINK, EVERETTELK TWP196012000000-00-000
SCHLINK, EVERETTELK TWP196012000000-00-000
SCHLINK, EVERETTELK TWP196512900000-00-000
SCHLINK, EVERETTELK TWP196512900000-00-000
SCHLINK, EVERETTELK TWP197014121918-12-0151
SCHLINK, EVERETTELK TWP197014121918-12-0151
SCHLINK, EVERETTELK TWP197022900000-00-000
SCHLINK, EVERETT L ELK TWP197517531918-12-0156
SCHLINK, HERBELK TWP195013200000-00-000
SCHLINK, IDAOVERBROOK195010800000-00-000
SCHLINK, IDAOVERBROOK195513800000-00-000
SCHLINK, IRENEELK TWP195013200000-00-000
SCHLINK, MARYELK TWP196516600000-00-000
SCHLINK, MARYELK TWP196516600000-00-000
SCHLINK, MINNIEELK TWP195013100000-00-000
SCHLINK, MINNIEELK TWP197014100000-00-000
SCHLINK, MINNIEELK TWP197014100000-00-000
SCHLINK, MINNIE M ELK TWP196512900000-00-000
SCHLINK, MINNIE M ELK TWP196512900000-00-000
SCHLINK, NINAELK TWP195013300000-00-000
SCHLINK, NINAELK TWP195513800000-00-000
SCHLINK, NINA Estate OVERBROOK196020900000-00-000
SCHLINK, NINA LELK TWP191829700000-00-000
SCHLINK, P W ELK TWP191831100000-00-000
SCHLINK, PETEOVERBROOK195010800000-00-000
SCHLINK, PETEOVERBROOK196023000000-00-000
SCHLINK, PETE WELK TWP191831100000-00-000
SCHLINK, PETE WOVERBROOK195513800000-00-000
SCHLINK, ROSAMOND LLYNDON197538421936-11-0438
SCHLINK, THOMASELK TWP191830800000-00-000
SCHLINK, THOMASELK TWP195018200000-00-000
SCHLOBOHM, ALANOSAGE CITY197588300000-00-000
SCHLOBOHM, CHARLESBARCLAY TWP19657760000-00-0017
SCHLOBOHM, CHARLES WBARCLAY TWP19262200000-00-000
SCHLOBOHM, CHARLES WBARCLAY TWP19508100000-00-000
SCHLOBOHM, CHARLES WBARCLAY TWP19557920000-00-000
SCHLOBOHM, CHARLES W & SonBARCLAY TWP19508200000-00-000
SCHLOBOHM, GEORGEBARCLAY TWP19558000000-00-000
SCHLOBOHM, GEORGE CBARCLAY TWP19606600000-00-000
SCHLOBOHM, GEORGE CBARCLAY TWP19708131919-11-2850
SCHLOBOHM, GEORGE C BARCLAY TWP19657760000-00-0045
SCHLOBOHM, HAROLD ALLENBARCLAY TWP19657760000-00-0015
SCHLOBOHM, HAROLD ALLENBARCLAY TWP19708131949-05-2220
SCHLOBOHM, JAY DOSAGE CITY197588441970-03-144
SCHLOBOHM, KARL LOSAGE CITY197588441972-02-062
SCHLOBOHM, LAURABARCLAY TWP19708131919-05-2850
SCHLOBOHM, LAURA MBARCLAY TWP19606600000-00-000
SCHLOBOHM, LAURA MBARCLAY TWP19657760000-00-0045
SCHLOBOHM, LYNDA COSAGE CITY197588441946-09-2928
SCHLOBOHM, PANSYBARCLAY TWP19508100000-00-000
SCHLOBOHM, PANSYBARCLAY TWP19557920000-00-000
SCHLOBOHM, SALLY ANNBARCLAY TWP19657760000-00-0019
SCHLOBOHM, WILLIAM JBARCLAY TWP19657760000-00-0021
SCHLOBOHM, WILLIAM JOSAGE CITY197588441943-11-1231
SCHMER, ARTHURDRAGOON TWP19608630000-00-0057
SCHMER, MARGARETDRAGOON TWP19608630000-00-0055
SCHMIDT, BOBOSAGE CITY197080701945-05-1124
SCHMIDT, BOB GENEOSAGE CITY197588521945-05-1129
SCHMIDT, ERWIN AOSAGE CITY196056000000-00-000
SCHMIDT, FREDDRAGOON TWP1890600000-00-000
SCHMIDT, MYRNAOSAGE CITY197080771945-09-2024
SCHMIDT, MYRNA LOSAGE CITY197588521945-09-2629
SCHMITENDORF, B LOUISELYNDON195525100000-00-000
SCHMITENDORF, B LOUISELYNDON196531000000-00-000
SCHMITENDORF, B LOUISELYNDON197035381929-11-1440
SCHMITENDORF, B LOUISELYNDON197538541929-11-1445
SCHMITENDORF, B LOUISE MrsLYNDON197032400000-00-000
SCHMITENDORF, BERTELK TWP195018100000-00-000
SCHMITENDORF, BERTELK TWP195519100000-00-000
SCHMITENDORF, BERTELK TWP196016000000-00-000
SCHMITENDORF, BERTELK TWP196016000000-00-000
SCHMITENDORF, CINDYLYNDON197538641970-08-064
SCHMITENDORF, DAVIDLYNDON197538541955-11-2019
SCHMITENDORF, DAVID ELYNDON197035381955-11-2014
SCHMITENDORF, FRANCISLYNDON197538641951-04-1323
SCHMITENDORF, FRANCIS LLYNDON197035281951-04-1318
SCHMITENDORF, GEORGELYNDON197538741927-01-2447
SCHMITENDORF, GEORGE HLYNDON195525100000-00-000
SCHMITENDORF, GEORGE HLYNDON196025900000-00-000
SCHMITENDORF, GEORGE HLYNDON196531000000-00-000
SCHMITENDORF, GEORGE HLYNDON197035381927-01-1442
SCHMITENDORF, GEORGE HLYNDON197032400000-00-000
SCHMITENDORF, INDIALYNDON195525230000-00-000
SCHMITENDORF, JAMES WLYNDON197035381954-04-2715
SCHMITENDORF, JAMES WLYNDON197538831954-04-2720
SCHMITENDORF, JAMES WLYNDON197032500000-00-000
SCHMITENDORF, K ELYNDON195019500000-00-000
SCHMITENDORF, K ELYNDON195525230000-00-000
SCHMITENDORF, K ELYNDON196014800000-00-000
SCHMITENDORF, K ELYNDON196531100000-00-000
SCHMITENDORF, K ELYNDON197034821913-12-1756
SCHMITENDORF, K ELYNDON19753200000-00-000
SCHMITENDORF, K ELYNDON197539121913-12-1761
SCHMITENDORF, K ELYNDON197032600000-00-000
SCHMITENDORF, KARENLYNDON197538641972-02-132
SCHMITENDORF, KENNETH EBURLINGAME CITY196529000000-00-000
SCHMITENDORF, LARRYLYNDON197538741969-10-315
SCHMITENDORF, LARRY DLYNDON197035381969-10-312
SCHMITENDORF, LOUISELYNDON196025900000-00-000
SCHMITENDORF, MINNIELYNDON195019600000-00-000
SCHMITENDORF, MINNIELYNDON195525530000-00-000
SCHMITENDORF, MINNIE ELYNDON196026200000-00-000
SCHMITENDORF, MINNIE ELYNDON197048201889-09-2680
SCHMITENDORF, NINA MLYNDON196026200000-00-000
SCHMITENDORF, NINA MLYNDON196531400000-00-000
SCHMITENDORF, NINA MLYNDON197035501920-06-1849
SCHMITENDORF, NINA MLYNDON197539401920-06-1854
SCHMITENDORF, PATTYLYNDON197538641953-08-0621
SCHMITENDORF, R LMELVERN TWP192317800000-00-000
SCHMITENDORF, ROGERLYNDON197538831974-02-198
SCHMITENDORF, TERESALYNDON197538831954-04-0820
SCHMITENDORF, W ELYNDON195019600000-00-000
SCHMITENDORF, W ELYNDON195525530000-00-000
SCHMITENDORF, W ELYNDON196026300000-00-000
SCHMITENDORF, W ELYNDON196543200000-00-000
SCHMITENDORF, WILLIAMMELVERN TWP192033100000-00-000
SCHMITENDORF, YVONNE KLYNDON197035381953-01-1416
SCHMITENDORF, ZADIALYNDON195019500000-00-000
SCHMITENDORF, ZADIALYNDON196026000000-00-000
SCHMITENDORF, ZADIALYNDON197035421909-12-2060
SCHMITENDORF, ZADIA MLYNDON195525400000-00-000
SCHMITENDORF, ZAIDALYNDON196531100000-00-000
SCHMITENDORF, ZAIDALYNDON197538921909-12-2065
SCHMITTENDORF, BERTELK TWP191832400000-00-000
SCHMITTENDORF, KATE MrsELK TWP191832500000-00-000
SCHMITTHENNER, C C RIDGEWAY TWP197016921916-05-1353
SCHMITTHENNER, CARL CRIDGEWAY TWP197521521916-05-1358
SCHMITTHENNER, CARL CRIDGEWAY TWP197052900000-00-000
SCHMITTHENNER, CARL C IIIBURLINGAME CITY197534241969-12-105
SCHMITTHENNER, CARL C JrBURLINGAME CITY197534241943-04-2031
SCHMITTHENNER, NANCY ABURLINGAME CITY197534241945-03-2029
SCHMITTHENNER, PATRICIARIDGEWAY TWP197521521917-09-1657
SCHMITTHENNER, PATRICIA ARIDGEWAY TWP197016921917-09-1652
SCHMITTHENNER, ROBERT ABURLINGAME CITY197534241973-07-021
SCHMUCKER, A CRAIGCARBONDALE197527151956-03-2818
SCHMUCKER, ARTHUR J CARBONDALE197527151930-12-1044
SCHMUCKER, KATHERINE H CARBONDALE197527151934-01-1841
SCHMUCKER, MARY BETHCARBONDALE197527151959-07-2415
SCHMUCKER, MONA DEECARBONDALE197527151961-03-3013
SCHMUTZ, MABELLYNDON197553901896-11-2578
SCHMUTZ, PAUL MOSAGE CITY197080871940-10-1529
SCHMUTZ, PAUL MOSAGE CITY197062300000-00-000
SCHNEIDER, ADRAGOON TWP1890500000-00-000
SCHNEIDER, BERTHAMELVERN TWP195011000000-00-000
SCHNEIDER, BERTHAMELVERN TWP196010100000-00-000
SCHNEIDER, CARLDRAGOON TWP1890600000-00-000
SCHNEIDER, CARLDRAGOON TWP1890600000-00-000
SCHNEIDER, CHARLES I MELVERN CITY197516421929-03-2745
SCHNEIDER, DAISEY LFAIRFAX TWP19657300000-00-000
SCHNEIDER, DAISYVALLEY BROOK TWP195017300000-00-000
SCHNEIDER, DAISYFAIRFAX TWP19609600000-00-000
SCHNEIDER, DAISYLYNDON197539521917-05-1457
SCHNEIDER, DAISY LFAIRFAX TWP19709921917-05-1452
SCHNEIDER, ERNESTLYNDON192215500000-00-000
SCHNEIDER, ERNESTBARCLAY TWP195011600000-00-000
SCHNEIDER, ERNESTBARCLAY TWP19558120000-00-000
SCHNEIDER, ERNEST GLYNDON196531500000-00-000
SCHNEIDER, ERNEST GLYNDON197035631892-05-0177
SCHNEIDER, ESTELLALYNDON197035631910-07-1059
SCHNEIDER, ESTETTALYNDON196531500000-00-000
SCHNEIDER, EUGENEMELVERN TWP195019200000-00-000
SCHNEIDER, EUGENEMELVERN TWP195512600000-00-000
SCHNEIDER, EUGENEMELVERN TWP19659900000-00-000
SCHNEIDER, EUGENEMELVERN TWP197010601904-04-0255
SCHNEIDER, EUGENEMELVERN TWP197511201904-04-0272
SCHNEIDER, FREDDRAGOON TWP1890600000-00-000
SCHNEIDER, FREDERICK DFAIRFAX TWP19609600000-00-000
SCHNEIDER, FREDRICKVALLEY BROOK TWP195017300000-00-000
SCHNEIDER, FREDRICKFAIRFAX TWP19657300000-00-000
SCHNEIDER, FREDRICKLYNDON197539521908-01-2766
SCHNEIDER, FREDRICK DFAIRFAX TWP19709921908-01-2761
SCHNEIDER, GDRAGOON TWP1890600000-00-000
SCHNEIDER, JOYCEMELVERN CITY197516421929-08-0145
SCHNEIDER, KARLALYNDON197539641971-04-213
SCHNEIDER, LARRYFAIRFAX TWP197010001942-09-0727
SCHNEIDER, LARRY OLYNDON197539641942-09-0732
SCHNEIDER, MDRAGOON TWP1890500000-00-000
SCHNEIDER, MABELBARCLAY TWP195011600000-00-000
SCHNEIDER, MABELBARCLAY TWP19558120000-00-000
SCHNEIDER, MINNIEDRAGOON TWP1890500000-00-000
SCHNEIDER, OSCARDRAGOON TWP19508300000-00-000
SCHNEIDER, OSCARDRAGOON TWP19559200000-00-000
SCHNEIDER, OSCARDRAGOON TWP19608700000-00-0072
SCHNEIDER, OSCARDRAGOON TWP19657900000-00-000
SCHNEIDER, OSCARBURLINGAME CITY197034201887-06-0282
SCHNEIDER, OSCAROSAGE CITY1975116701887-06-0287
SCHNEIDER, ROBERTMELVERN TWP195011000000-00-000
SCHNEIDER, ROBERTMELVERN TWP195512600000-00-000
SCHNEIDER, ROBERTMELVERN TWP196010100000-00-000
SCHNEIDER, STEVENLYNDON197539641974-12-093
SCHNEIDER, SUSANLYNDON197539641949-06-2725
SCHNEIDEWIND, CHARLOTTELYNDON196531600000-00-000
SCHNEIDEWIND, CHARLOTTELYNDON197035941943-07-1325
SCHNEIDEWIND, CHARLOTTELYNDON197539951943-07-1331
SCHNEIDEWIND, CURTISLYNDON197035941966-08-172
SCHNEIDEWIND, CURTISLYNDON197539951966-08-178
SCHNEIDEWIND, DARCYLYNDON197539751974-10-162
SCHNEIDEWIND, DARICLYNDON197539751971-10-123
SCHNEIDEWIND, DARINLYNDON197035831969-08-195
SCHNEIDEWIND, DARINLYNDON197539751969-08-195
SCHNEIDEWIND, JAY DJUNCTION TWP196514700000-00-000
SCHNEIDEWIND, JAY DLYNDON197035731943-09-1125
SCHNEIDEWIND, JAY DLYNDON197539751943-09-1131
SCHNEIDEWIND, LJUNCTION TWP192322900000-00-000
SCHNEIDEWIND, LINDALYNDON197035831949-10-0420
SCHNEIDEWIND, LINDALYNDON197539751949-10-0425
SCHNEIDEWIND, LOUISJUNCTION TWP192021800000-00-000
SCHNEIDEWIND, LOUISJUNCTION TWP195515900000-00-000
SCHNEIDEWIND, LYDIAJUNCTION TWP196013200000-00-000
SCHNEIDEWIND, LYDIAJUNCTION TWP197038321907-03-0262
SCHNEIDEWIND, LYDIAJUNCTION TWP197553220000-00-0067
SCHNEIDEWIND, LYDIA AJUNCTION TWP195516050000-00-000
SCHNEIDEWIND, LYDIA AJUNCTION TWP196514800000-00-000
SCHNEIDEWIND, MICHELELYNDON197539951969-08-135
SCHNEIDEWIND, SUSANLYNDON197035941964-04-264
SCHNEIDEWIND, SUSANLYNDON197539951964-04-2610
SCHNEIDEWIND, W BJUNCTION TWP192021900000-00-000
SCHNEIDEWIND, W BJUNCTION TWP192322900000-00-000
SCHNEIDEWIND, W BJUNCTION TWP195015500000-00-000
SCHNEIDEWIND, W BJUNCTION TWP195516050000-00-000
SCHNEIDEWIND, W BJUNCTION TWP196013200000-00-000
SCHNEIDEWIND, W BJUNCTION TWP196514900000-00-000
SCHNEIDEWIND, W BJUNCTION TWP197038321892-07-1077
SCHNEIDEWIND, W BJUNCTION TWP197553220000-00-0082
SCHNEIDEWIND, WILLIAMLYNDON197035941941-06-0327
SCHNEIDEWIND, WILLIAMLYNDON197539951941-06-0333
SCHNEIDEWIND, WILLIAM RLYNDON196531600000-00-000
SCHOAF, MARGARETBURLINGAME CITY19553700000-00-000
SCHOCK, EDWARD C VALLEY BROOK TWP195011900000-00-000
SCHOCK, EDWARD C VALLEY BROOK TWP195512300000-00-000
SCHOCK, MABLE CVALLEY BROOK TWP195512300000-00-000
SCHOELER, LARREESCRANTON195522300000-00-000
SCHOENICK, DOROTHY JOVERBROOK197022821928-12-2341
SCHOENICK, KENNETH OVERBROOK197022821930-04-0239
SCHOENICK, ROBERT EOVERBROOK197022931945-10-2924
SCHOENICK, ROBINOVERBROOK197022931969-09-276
SCHOENICK, THELMAOVERBROOK197022931944-07-2125
SCHOEPFLIN ERWINVALLEY BROOK TWP195514500000-00-000
SCHOEPFLIN, BERTH ELLAVALLEY BROOK TWP195012000000-00-000
SCHOEPFLIN, BERTHA EVALLEY BROOK TWP195512700000-00-000
SCHOEPFLIN, BERTHA EVALLEY BROOK TWP196012900000-00-000
SCHOEPFLIN, BERTHA ELYNDON196543300000-00-000
SCHOEPFLIN, BERTHA ELYNDON197036001885-08-2284
SCHOEPFLIN, BRUCEJUNCTION TWP197541461967-12-197
SCHOEPFLIN, BRUCE EJUNCTION TWP197027941967-12-092
SCHOEPFLIN, DELORISJUNCTION TWP197541461946-04-1528
SCHOEPFLIN, DELORIS MJUNCTION TWP197027941946-04-1523
SCHOEPFLIN, DeWAYNEJUNCTION TWP197027941944-12-1925
SCHOEPFLIN, DeWAYNEJUNCTION TWP197541461944-12-1930
SCHOEPFLIN, ERWINVALLEY BROOK TWP195512400000-00-000
SCHOEPFLIN, ERWINFAIRFAX TWP19609700000-00-000
SCHOEPFLIN, ERWIN CFAIRFAX TWP19758721913-10-2461
SCHOEPFLIN, ERWIN C FAIRFAX TWP19657400000-00-000
SCHOEPFLIN, ERWIN C FAIRFAX TWP197010121913-10-2456
SCHOEPFLIN, ERWIN MrsJUNCTION TWP197027900000-00-000
SCHOEPFLIN, ERWIN MrsFAIRFAX TWP19758700000-00-000
SCHOEPFLIN, H MLYNDON196531700000-00-000
SCHOEPFLIN, H MLYNDON197036101886-09-0183
SCHOEPFLIN, HARVE MFAIRFAX TWP19758700000-00-000
SCHOEPFLIN, KENNETHJUNCTION TWP197541461966-05-228
SCHOEPFLIN, KENNETH BJUNCTION TWP197027941966-05-223
SCHOEPFLIN, L WVALLEY BROOK TWP195012000000-00-000
SCHOEPFLIN, L WVALLEY BROOK TWP195512700000-00-000
SCHOEPFLIN, L WVALLEY BROOK TWP196012900000-00-000
SCHOEPFLIN, MARIELYNDON196531700000-00-000
SCHOEPFLIN, RUTHVALLEY BROOK TWP195512600000-00-000
SCHOEPFLIN, RUTH MFAIRFAX TWP19609700000-00-000
SCHOEPFLIN, RUTH MFAIRFAX TWP19657400000-00-000
SCHOEPFLIN, RUTH MFAIRFAX TWP197010121916-02-1753
SCHOEPFLIN, RUTH MFAIRFAX TWP19758821916-02-1758
SCHOEPFLIN, STEVENJUNCTION TWP197541461970-03-294
SCHOEPFLIN, TIMOTHYJUNCTION TWP197541461973-08-011
SCHOEPFLIN, WILLIAMLYNDON192225100000-00-000
SCHOEPPLIN, ERWINOLIVET TWP19509400000-00-000
SCHOEPPLIN, H JOLIVET TWP19558300000-00-000
SCHOEPPLIN, H JOLIVET TWP19607100000-00-000
SCHOEPPLIN, H MOLIVET TWP19509600000-00-000
SCHOEPPLIN, H MOLIVET TWP19558400000-00-000
SCHOEPPLIN, H MOLIVET TWP19607200000-00-000
SCHOEPPLIN, MARIEOLIVET TWP19509600000-00-000
SCHOEPPLIN, MARIEOLIVET TWP19558400000-00-000
SCHOEPPLIN, MARIEOLIVET TWP19607200000-00-000
SCHOEPPLIN, RUTHOLIVET TWP19509500000-00-000
SCHOLBOHM, CHARLES WBARCLAY TWP1925700000-00-000
SCHOLES, MARGARETACARBONDALE195017000000-00-000
SCHOLES, MARGARETTA MrsCARBONDALE195517100000-00-000
SCHONHOEFT, HAROLDVALLEY BROOK TWP197513900000-00-000
SCHOOLER, BRADSCRANTON CITY197016161966-10-183
SCHOOLER, BRADSCRANTON TWP197510651966-10-188
SCHOOLER, CARROLLSCRANTON CITY197517541951-08-0825
SCHOOLER, CHADSCRANTON CITY197517541973-08-081
SCHOOLER, DONALDSCRANTON CITY196524140000-00-0014
SCHOOLER, DONALD VSCRANTON CITY197016241950-03-2019
SCHOOLER, GARRELSCRANTON CITY197016161936-06-0833
SCHOOLER, GARRELSCRANTON TWP197510651936-08-0638
SCHOOLER, GARRELSCRANTON TWP197059600000-00-000
SCHOOLER, IRENESCRANTON TWP197510651940-08-1434
SCHOOLER, LOISSCRANTON CITY196524140000-00-0012
SCHOOLER, LOIS ANNSCRANTON CITY197016241952-07-0617
SCHOOLER, LORREESCRANTON CITY196022100000-00-000
SCHOOLER, LORREESCRANTON CITY196524140000-00-0056
SCHOOLER, LORREESCRANTON CITY197016241910-11-0160
SCHOOLER, LORREELYNDON197554001908-11-0166
SCHOOLER, LORRIESCRANTON TWP195013600000-00-000
SCHOOLER, LORRIESCRANTON TWP195013600000-00-000
SCHOOLER, M B SCRANTON TWP195013600000-00-000
SCHOOLER, M B SCRANTON TWP195013600000-00-000
SCHOOLER, PAMELASCRANTON CITY197016161956-02-0513
SCHOOLER, ROBINSCRANTON CITY197016161959-10-2010
SCHOOLER, ROBINSCRANTON TWP197510651959-10-2015
SCHOOLER, RONALDSCRANTON CITY197517541970-07-084
SCHOOLER, RONNIESCRANTON CITY196524140000-00-0018
SCHOOLER, RONNIESCRANTON CITY197016241946-09-1323
SCHOOLER, RONNIESCRANTON CITY197517541946-09-1328
SCHOOLER, SCOTTSCRANTON CITY197016161962-07-187
SCHOOLER, SCOTTSCRANTON TWP197510651962-07-2012
SCHOOLER, WILMASCRANTON TWP197059600000-00-000
SCHOOLER, WILMA ISCRANTON CITY197016161940-08-1429
SCHOONOVER, A L FAIRFAX TWP195011000000-00-000
SCHOONOVER, ANNAQUENEMO195016300000-00-000
SCHOONOVER, BENBURLINGAME CITY192314700000-00-000
SCHOONOVER, D LBURLINGAME CITY192244000000-00-000
SCHOONOVER, DANBURLINGAME CITY192314700000-00-000
SCHOONOVER, E DQUENEMO195016300000-00-000
SCHOONOVER, H LBURLINGAME CITY192244000000-00-000
SCHOONOVER, JANETTBURLINGAME CITY196529100000-00-000
SCHOONOVER, LEIGHTON FSCRANTON TWP197059700000-00-000
SCHOONOVER, MARGARETFAIRFAX TWP195011000000-00-000
SCHOONOVER, R EBURLINGAME CITY196529100000-00-000
SCHOONYAN, JOHNOSAGE CITY195090900000-00-000
SCHOONYAN, JOHNOSAGE CITY195589720000-00-000
SCHOONYAN, LOUISAOSAGE CITY195589720000-00-000
SCHOONYAN, LOUISEOSAGE CITY195090900000-00-000
SCHOONYAN, PHILLIPOSAGE CITY195044100000-00-000
SCHOOTEN, FLOYDOSAGE CITY195044000000-00-000
SCHRADER & MCCALL IMP COOSAGE CITY195043900000-00-000
SCHRADER FARM EQUIPMENTOSAGE CITY195555100000-00-000
SCHRADER, ALMAOSAGE CITY195043800000-00-000
SCHRADER, ALMAGRANT TWP196012000000-00-000
SCHRADER, ALMAGRANT TWP196511100000-00-000
SCHRADER, ALMAGRANT TWP197012321907-06-2262
SCHRADER, ALMA MOSAGE CITY195555000000-00-000
SCHRADER, ALMA MGRANT TWP197511701907-06-2267
SCHRADER, AMYLYNDON195538300000-00-000
SCHRADER, AMY MrsMELVERN TWP192317900000-00-000
SCHRADER, BETTYGRANT TWP197511841935-01-0539
SCHRADER, BETTY MOSAGE CITY197080971935-01-0534
SCHRADER, BETTY MOSAGE CITY197062700000-00-000
SCHRADER, BILL DOLIVET TWP19607300000-00-000
SCHRADER, BILL DOLIVET TWP19706641940-11-2929
SCHRADER, BILL DOLIVET TWP19755700000-00-000
SCHRADER, CHARLESOLIVET TWP19509700000-00-000
SCHRADER, CHARLESOLIVET TWP195510100000-00-000
SCHRADER, CHARLESRIDGEWAY TWP18901200000-00-000
SCHRADER, CINDYOSAGE CITY197588601956-06-2918
SCHRADER, CINDY LOSAGE CITY197080971956-06-2913
SCHRADER, CLAUDEOLIVET TWP19509800000-00-000
SCHRADER, CLAUDEOLIVET TWP19558600000-00-000
SCHRADER, CLAUDEOLIVET TWP19607400000-00-000
SCHRADER, CLAUDEOLIVET TWP19657120000-00-0063
SCHRADER, CLAUDEOLIVET TWP19706721901-03-2568
SCHRADER, DARLENEGRANT TWP196511200000-00-000
SCHRADER, DARLENEOSAGE CITY196567000000-00-000
SCHRADER, DARLENEGRANT TWP197012221946-04-2023
SCHRADER, DARLENEBARCLAY TWP19757321945-04-2029
SCHRADER, DARLENEGRANT TWP197511600000-00-000
SCHRADER, DARLENEBARCLAY TWP19753100000-00-000
SCHRADER, DAVIDOLIVET TWP19706641969-04-249
SCHRADER, E AARVONIA TWP192212200000-00-000
SCHRADER, E AARVONIA TWP192312500000-00-000
SCHRADER, E AOSAGE CITY195091000000-00-000
SCHRADER, E AOSAGE CITY195589820000-00-000
SCHRADER, EDWARDGRANT TWP197511841963-09-1911
SCHRADER, EDWARD LOSAGE CITY197080901963-09-196
SCHRADER, EMMA CLYNDON195019700000-00-000
SCHRADER, ETHELOLIVET TWP195010000000-00-000
SCHRADER, ETHELOLIVET TWP19558500000-00-000
SCHRADER, ETHELOLIVET TWP19607600000-00-000
SCHRADER, H LGRANT TWP195013400000-00-000
SCHRADER, H LGRANT TWP196011800000-00-000
SCHRADER, H LGRANT TWP196511000000-00-000
SCHRADER, H L GRANT TWP195513160000-00-000
SCHRADER, H SGRANT TWP195515000000-00-000
SCHRADER, HALCIEOLIVET TWP19509800000-00-000
SCHRADER, HALCIEOLIVET TWP19558600000-00-000
SCHRADER, HALCIEOLIVET TWP19607400000-00-000
SCHRADER, HALCIEOLIVET TWP19657120000-00-0068
SCHRADER, HALCIEOLIVET TWP19706721896-10-0373
SCHRADER, HELENGRANT TWP195013400000-00-000
SCHRADER, HELENGRANT TWP196011800000-00-000
SCHRADER, HELENGRANT TWP196511000000-00-000
SCHRADER, HELENGRANT TWP197012121911-05-1058
SCHRADER, HELENGRANT TWP197511521911-05-1063
SCHRADER, HELEN I GRANT TWP195513160000-00-000
SCHRADER, HOMER LGRANT TWP197012121906-08-1863
SCHRADER, HOMER LGRANT TWP197511521906-08-1868
SCHRADER, HOMER L BARCLAY TWP19657800000-00-000
SCHRADER, HOWARDGRANT TWP196012000000-00-000
SCHRADER, HOWARDGRANT TWP196511100000-00-000
SCHRADER, HOWARDGRANT TWP197012321903-07-1566
SCHRADER, J R OLIVET19505100000-00-000
SCHRADER, JANICEOLIVET TWP19657330000-00-0023
SCHRADER, JANICEOLIVET TWP19706641941-05-0628
SCHRADER, JILLOLIVET TWP19657330000-00-001
SCHRADER, JILLOLIVET TWP19706641963-07-016
SCHRADER, JOHNOLIVET TWP195513000000-00-000
SCHRADER, LEROYGRANT TWP195513300000-00-000
SCHRADER, LEROYGRANT TWP196012100000-00-000
SCHRADER, LEROYGRANT TWP196511200000-00-000
SCHRADER, LEROYOSAGE CITY196567000000-00-000
SCHRADER, LEROYGRANT TWP197012221929-03-0640
SCHRADER, LeROYBARCLAY TWP19757321929-03-0645
SCHRADER, LEROYGRANT TWP197511600000-00-000
SCHRADER, LeROYBARCLAY TWP19753100000-00-000
SCHRADER, LeROY GRANT TWP195013500000-00-000
SCHRADER, LINDAGRANT TWP197511841960-08-2314
SCHRADER, LINDA LOSAGE CITY197080901960-08-239
SCHRADER, MENAOLIVET TWP19509700000-00-000
SCHRADER, MENA ROLIVET TWP195512900000-00-000
SCHRADER, MENA ROSAGE CITY196090110000-00-000
SCHRADER, MENA ROSAGE CITY1965100900000-00-000
SCHRADER, MENA ROSAGE CITY1970108171885-10-2484
SCHRADER, PENNIE LOSAGE CITY197080971954-09-2915
SCHRADER, RUSSELOLIVET TWP19509900000-00-000
SCHRADER, RUSSELOLIVET TWP19558700000-00-000
SCHRADER, RUSSELOLIVET TWP19607300000-00-000
SCHRADER, RUSSELOLIVET TWP19657220000-00-0051
SCHRADER, RUSSELOLIVET TWP19706821913-05-3056
SCHRADER, RUTHOLIVET TWP19509900000-00-000
SCHRADER, RUTHOSAGE CITY195091000000-00-000
SCHRADER, RUTHOLIVET TWP19558700000-00-000
SCHRADER, RUTHOLIVET TWP19607500000-00-000
SCHRADER, RUTHOLIVET TWP19657220000-00-0051
SCHRADER, RUTHOLIVET TWP19706821913-01-0656
SCHRADER, S HLYNDON195019700000-00-000
SCHRADER, S HOSAGE CITY195043800000-00-000
SCHRADER, S HLYNDON195525600000-00-000
SCHRADER, S HOSAGE CITY195555000000-00-000
SCHRADER, S HLYNDON196039200000-00-000
SCHRADER, S HGRANT TWP197033000000-00-000
SCHRADER, S H OSAGE CITY196047000000-00-000
SCHRADER, S H (deceased)GRANT TWP197511700000-00-000
SCHRADER, VICKIELYNDON197036201951-10-0218
SCHRADER, VICKIE LOSAGE CITY197062600000-00-000
SCHRADER, W R OLIVET TWP195010000000-00-000
SCHRADER, W R OLIVET TWP19558500000-00-000
SCHRADER, W R OLIVET TWP19607600000-00-000
SCHRADER, WAYNE DOSAGE CITY197080901930-09-2539
SCHRADER, WAYNE DGRANT TWP197511841930-09-2544
SCHRADER, WAYNE DOSAGE CITY197062700000-00-000
SCHRADER, WAYNE D JrGRANT TWP197511901953-01-2621
SCHRADER, WAYNE D JrGRANT TWP197519000000-00-000
SCHRADER, WAYNE DALE JrOSAGE CITY197080901953-01-2616
SCHRADER, WILLIAMOLIVET TWP19657330000-00-0024
SCHREIBER, EDAVALLEY BROOK TWP195012100000-00-000
SCHREIBER, EDAVALLEY BROOK TWP195512800000-00-000
SCHREIBER, EDAVALLEY BROOK TWP196013100000-00-000
SCHREIBER, EDA CVALLEY BROOK TWP196514000000-00-000
SCHREIBER, EDA CVALLEY BROOK TWP197013701908-12-3161
SCHREIBER, EDA CVALLEY BROOK TWP197514001908-12-3166
SCHREIBER, MERLEVALLEY BROOK TWP196013000000-00-000
SCHREIBER, MERLEVALLEY BROOK TWP196514100000-00-000
SCHREIBER, W C VALLEY BROOK TWP195012100000-00-000
SCHREIBER, W C VALLEY BROOK TWP195512800000-00-000
SCHREIBER, W C VALLEY BROOK TWP196013100000-00-000
SCHRENK, KERMIT CJUNCTION TWP197541500000-00-000
SCHRIVER, ALYNDON192225000000-00-000
SCHROCH, BERNICEAGENCY TWP19507800000-00-000
SCHROCH, S C AGENCY TWP19507800000-00-000
SCHROCK, BERNICEQUENEMO19558900000-00-000
SCHROCK, BERNICEQUENEMO19602500000-00-000
SCHROCK, BERNICEQUENEMO196511300000-00-000
SCHROCK, EDWARD CVALLEY BROOK TWP196012800000-00-000
SCHROCK, EDWARD CVALLEY BROOK TWP196513900000-00-000
SCHROCK, S CQUENEMO19558900000-00-000
SCHROCK, S CQUENEMO196017700000-00-000
SCHROCK, S CQUENEMO196511300000-00-000
SCHROEDER DRUG STOREOSAGE CITY197081080000-00-000
SCHROEDER DRUGSOSAGE CITY196567100000-00-000
SCHROEDER, ARTHUR GMELVERN TWP195011100000-00-000
SCHROEDER, CHARLES MOSAGE CITY196566900000-00-000
SCHROEDER, CHARLES MOSAGE CITY197081081928-04-1241
SCHROEDER, CHARLES MOSAGE CITY197588781928-04-1246
SCHROEDER, EILEENOSAGE CITY196566900000-00-000
SCHROEDER, EILEEN KOSAGE CITY197081181940-08-2739
SCHROEDER, EILEEN KOSAGE CITY197588781930-08-2744
SCHROEDER, JOHN K DrBURLINGAME CITY197034300000-00-000
SCHROEDER, JOHN K DrBURLINGAME CITY197534300000-00-000
SCHROEDER, JONOSAGE CITY197081181964-11-295
SCHROEDER, JON EOSAGE CITY197588781964-11-2810
SCHROEDER, KATHI COSAGE CITY197588781970-01-194
SCHROEDER, KELLIEOSAGE CITY197081181962-12-247
SCHROEDER, KELLIE AOSAGE CITY197588781962-12-2412
SCHROEDER, MARKOSAGE CITY197081181959-02-1610
SCHROEDER, MARK JOSAGE CITY197588781959-02-1615
SCHROEDER, MARY J MELVERN TWP195011100000-00-000
SCHROEDER, MICAEL KOSAGE CITY197588781956-11-0518
SCHROEDER, MICHAELOSAGE CITY197081181956-11-0513
SCHROEDER, MYRTLEJUNCTION TWP195015700000-00-000
SCHROEDER, PATRICKOSAGE CITY197081101958-01-1511
SCHROEDER, PATRICK LOSAGE CITY197588781958-01-1516
SCHROEDER, RENEEOSAGE CITY197081101966-03-273
SCHROEDER, RENEE COSAGE CITY197588781966-03-278
SCHROEDER'S DRUG STOREOSAGE CITY197079800000-00-000
SCHROEDER'S DRUG STOREOSAGE CITY197588800000-00-000
SCHROOTE, FLORENCESUPERIOR TWP196515700000-00-000
SCHROOTEN, BEVERLYOSAGE CITY196090240000-00-000
SCHROOTEN, FLORENCESUPERIOR TWP195513940000-00-000
SCHROOTEN, FLORENCE LOSAGE CITY1970108221901-08-2068
SCHROOTEN, FLOYDOSAGE CITY195083200000-00-000
SCHROOTEN, FLOYDOSAGE CITY195555230000-00-000
SCHROOTEN, FLOYDOSAGE CITY196090240000-00-000
SCHROOTEN, FLOYDOSAGE CITY196567200000-00-000
SCHROOTEN, FLOYDOSAGE CITY197081201896-05-1573
SCHROOTEN, FLOYDOSAGE CITY197588921896-05-1578
SCHROOTEN, FLOYD JrOSAGE CITY195555320000-00-000
SCHROOTEN, FLOYD SrOSAGE CITY196090300000-00-000
SCHROOTEN, HENRYSUPERIOR TWP195513940000-00-000
SCHROOTEN, HENRYSUPERIOR TWP196012200000-00-000
SCHROOTEN, MARTHAOSAGE CITY197081201898-11-0473
SCHROOTEN, MARTHAOSAGE CITY197588921898-11-0476
SCHROOTER, FLORENCESUPERIOR TWP196012200000-00-000
SCHUETZ, CLARENCE FJUNCTION TWP196013400000-00-000
SCHUETZ, MILDREDJUNCTION TWP196013400000-00-000
SCHUL, BILL DBURLINGAME TWP196518900000-00-000
SCHUL, VIRGINIA LBURLINGAME TWP196518900000-00-000
SCHULTZ, B HAGENCY TWP19262200000-00-000
SCHULTZ, B HAGENCY TWP19273800000-00-000
SCHULTZ, C FJUNCTION TWP195015800000-00-000
SCHULTZ, C FJUNCTION TWP195516240000-00-000
SCHULTZ, CLARENCEJUNCTION TWP196515000000-00-000
SCHULTZ, CLARENCEJUNCTION TWP197028021909-05-1460
SCHULTZ, CLARENCEJUNCTION TWP197541621909-05-1465
SCHULTZ, CORINNEMELVERN TWP195011200000-00-000
SCHULTZ, CORINNEMELVERN TWP196010200000-00-000
SCHULTZ, CORINNEMELVERN TWP197010721913-09-0956
SCHULTZ, CORRINEMELVERN TWP195512700000-00-000
SCHULTZ, CORRINEMELVERN TWP196510000000-00-000
SCHULTZ, DANNE CJUNCTION TWP197541741936-02-0938
SCHULTZ, DANNE CJUNCTION TWP197038500000-00-000
SCHULTZ, EVELYNMELVERN TWP195011400000-00-000
SCHULTZ, EVELYNMELVERN TWP195512900000-00-000
SCHULTZ, EVELYNMELVERN CITY196513600000-00-000
SCHULTZ, FORREST EJUNCTION TWP197541741954-12-0820
SCHULTZ, GEORGERIDGEWAY TWP195017000000-00-000
SCHULTZ, GERALD OJUNCTION TWP197541741959-10-1015
SCHULTZ, H A SCRANTON195513000000-00-000
SCHULTZ, HENRYELK TWP197023000000-00-000
SCHULTZ, HETTIE MRIDGEWAY TWP195017000000-00-000
SCHULTZ, MILDREDJUNCTION TWP195516240000-00-000
SCHULTZ, MILDREDJUNCTION TWP196515000000-00-000
SCHULTZ, MILDREDJUNCTION TWP197028021914-11-0755
SCHULTZ, MILDREDJUNCTION TWP197541621914-11-0760
SCHULTZ, OWENSCRANTON195513000000-00-000
SCHULTZ, R WMELVERN TWP195512800000-00-000
SCHULTZ, R W QUENEMO196511400000-00-000
SCHULTZ, RICHARDMELVERN TWP192318200000-00-000
SCHULTZ, RICHARDMELVERN TWP195011300000-00-000
SCHULTZ, RICHARD W MELVERN TWP195011400000-00-000
SCHULTZ, ROBERTMELVERN TWP195011200000-00-000
SCHULTZ, ROBERTMELVERN TWP195512700000-00-000
SCHULTZ, ROBERTMELVERN TWP196010200000-00-000
SCHULTZ, ROBERTMELVERN TWP196510000000-00-000
SCHULTZ, ROBERTMELVERN TWP197010721909-12-1060
SCHULTZ, SADIEMELVERN TWP195011300000-00-000
SCHULTZ, VERA MJUNCTION TWP197541741935-11-1239
SCHULTZE, DARREL LLOYDMELVERN CITY196011600000-00-000
SCHULTZE, EVELYNMELVERN CITY196011600000-00-000
SCHULTZE, EVELYNMELVERN CITY197014621920-10-2056
SCHULTZE, KATHRYNMELVERN CITY197014621950-08-2319
SCHULTZE, RICHARDMELVERN TWP192033200000-00-000
SCHULTZE, RICHARDMELVERN CITY196018700000-00-000
SCHULTZE, RICHARD SrMELVERN195516700000-00-000
SCHULTZE, SADIEMELVERN195516700000-00-000
SCHUPP, FREDERICK EstateQUENEMO195016600000-00-000
SCHUTTE, FRANK RELK TWP195513940000-00-000
SCHUTTE, GENEVIEVEELK TWP195513940000-00-000
SCHUTZ, HENRYELK TWP197014200000-00-0079
SCHUTZ, HENRYELK TWP197014200000-00-0079
SCHWANDT, BEN SOSAGE CITY196567300000-00-000
SCHWANDT, BESSIEOSAGE CITY196567300000-00-000
SCHWANKE CAR WASHOVERBROOK197023000000-00-000
SCHWANKE CAR WASHOVERBROOK197523600000-00-000
SCHWANKE EASY WASHOVERBROOK197023100000-00-000
SCHWANKE HARDWAREOVERBROOK195011000000-00-000
SCHWANKE HARDWAREOVERBROOK195514000000-00-000
SCHWANKE HARDWAREOVERBROOK196016600000-00-000
SCHWANKE, AMANDA HOVERBROOK197023231883-06-2586
SCHWANKE, DARINOVERBROOK197023331962-08-147
SCHWANKE, DARINOVERBROOK197523931962-08-1412
SCHWANKE, DOROTHYOVERBROOK195010900000-00-000
SCHWANKE, DOROTHYOVERBROOK195513900000-00-000
SCHWANKE, DOROTHYOVERBROOK196016500000-00-000
SCHWANKE, DOROTHYOVERBROOK196519800000-00-000
SCHWANKE, DOROTHYOVERBROOK197023231911-04-1758
SCHWANKE, DOROTHY LOVERBROOK197523701911-04-1763
SCHWANKE, HARRY HOVERBROOK195010900000-00-000
SCHWANKE, HARRY HOVERBROOK195513900000-00-000
SCHWANKE, HARRY HOVERBROOK196016500000-00-000
SCHWANKE, HARRY HOVERBROOK19657000000-00-000
SCHWANKE, HARRY HOVERBROOK197023031911-02-1858
SCHWANKE, JOYOVERBROOK197023331927-03-2142
SCHWANKE, JOY EOVERBROOK197523931927-03-2147
SCHWANKE, LAKINOVERBROOK197023331918-09-0351
SCHWANKE, LAKIN EOVERBROOK197523631918-09-0356
SCHWANKE, LAKIN EOVERBROOK197073300000-00-000
SCHWANZ, DAVID BRIDGEWAY TWP197521651930-09-2644
SCHWANZ, DAVID R RIDGEWAY TWP196012700000-00-000
SCHWANZ, DAVID R RIDGEWAY TWP197017051930-09-2639
SCHWANZ, JUNERIDGEWAY TWP196012700000-00-000
SCHWANZ, JUNE RRIDGEWAY TWP197017051935-06-0333
SCHWANZ, JUNE RRIDGEWAY TWP197521651935-06-0337
SCHWANZ, KURTISRIDGEWAY TWP197017051958-06-1111
SCHWANZ, KURTISRIDGEWAY TWP197521651958-06-1116
SCHWANZ, STEVENRIDGEWAY TWP197521651954-01-3020
SCHWANZ, STEVEN PRIDGEWAY TWP197017051954-01-3015
SCHWANZ, URSULARIDGEWAY TWP197521651966-10-128
SCHWANZ, URSULA LRIDGEWAY TWP197017051966-10-123
SCHWARTZ, ALBERTMELVERN CITY197014721909-11-1860
SCHWARTZ, EVERALMELVERN CITY197014721906-09-1563
SCHWARTZ, EVERALQUENEMO197513401906-09-1568
SCHWARTZ, J C ELK TWP191829400000-00-000
SCHWARTZ, LLOYD LOSAGE CITY196567400000-00-000
SCHWARTZ, TOMJUNCTION TWP197028100000-00-000
SCHWARTZ, W EJUNCTION TWP197028201899-06-1869
SCHWARZ, CURTISRIDGEWAY TWP196515840000-00-006
SCHWARZ, DAVIDRIDGEWAY TWP196515840000-00-0035
SCHWARZ, JUNERIDGEWAY TWP196515840000-00-0029
SCHWARZ, STEVERIDGEWAY TWP196515840000-00-0011
SCHWEIZER, G E QUENEMO19559000000-00-000
SCHWEIZER, G E QUENEMO19609600000-00-000
SCHWEIZER, G E QUENEMO196511500000-00-000
SCHWEIZER, G E QUENEMO197014121916-08-1653
SCHWEIZER, GEORGIA BELLEQUENEMO19559000000-00-000
SCHWEIZER, GEORGIA BELLEQUENEMO196511500000-00-000
SCHWEIZER, GEORGIA BELLEQUENEMO197014121920-07-1549
SCHWEMMER, CINDYVALLEY BROOK TWP197013831954-03-2416
SCHWEMMER, CYNDA KVALLEY BROOK TWP197067300000-00-000
SCHWEMMER, PAUL EVALLEY BROOK TWP197013831917-12-2552
SCHWEMMER, PAUL EVALLEY BROOK TWP197514121917-12-2557
SCHWEMMER, PAUL SVALLEY BROOK TWP197067300000-00-000
SCHWEMMER, WILMAVALLEY BROOK TWP197013831921-10-1648
SCHWEMMER, WILMAVALLEY BROOK TWP197514121922-10-2752
SCHWENDEL, ANNAJUNCTION TWP19231000000-00-000
SCHWENDEL, O JJUNCTION TWP19231000000-00-000
SCHWENGEL, FREDJUNCTION TWP192024300000-00-000
SCHWINN, ANDREWBURLINGAME TWP197519351968-04-236
SCHWINN, DAVID WBURLINGAME TWP197519351947-11-0627
SCHWINN, DAVID WBURLINGAME TWP19757600000-00-000
SCHWINN, FREDERICKBURLINGAME TWP197519351966-04-048
SCHWINN, JANET CBURLINGAME TWP197519351947-04-1227
SCHWINN, JANET CBURLINGAME TWP19757600000-00-000
SCHWINN, MATTHEWBURLINGAME TWP197519351973-07-241
SCOFIELD, ALVINSCRANTON19507200000-00-000
SCOFIELD, ALVINSCRANTON195513100000-00-000
SCOFIELD, ALVINSCRANTON CITY196011800000-00-000
SCOFIELD, ALVINSCRANTON CITY196516120000-00-0067
SCOFIELD, ALVINSCRANTON CITY197016321897-06-2772
SCOFIELD, ALVIN MrsSCRANTON CITY197083300000-00-000
SCOFIELD, ESTHERSCRANTON19507200000-00-000
SCOFIELD, ESTHERSCRANTON195513100000-00-000
SCOFIELD, ESTHERSCRANTON CITY196011800000-00-000
SCOFIELD, ESTHERSCRANTON CITY196516120000-00-0047
SCOFIELD, ESTHERSCRANTON CITY197016321917-03-3052
SCOFIELD, ESTHERSCRANTON CITY197511401917-03-3057
SCOFIELD, MARIESCRANTON195016300000-00-000
SCOFIELD, WILLIAMSCRANTON195016300000-00-000
SCOFIELD, WILLIAMSCRANTON195522400000-00-000
SCOTT, A H SCRANTON CITY197016401904-09-0365
SCOTT, A PBURLINGAME TWP18901300000-00-000
SCOTT, A P MrsBURLINGAME TWP18901300000-00-000
SCOTT, ANCEL HSCRANTON CITY196516200000-00-0060
SCOTT, ANCEL HSCRANTON CITY197517601904-09-0370
SCOTT, BABETTE RSUPERIOR TWP197011741965-12-104
SCOTT, BILLQUENEMO197014230000-00-0020
SCOTT, C R QUENEMO196511600000-00-000
SCOTT, CHARLESOSAGE CITY196056100000-00-000
SCOTT, CHARLESOSAGE CITY196567500000-00-000
SCOTT, CLAUDE RQUENEMO19609700000-00-000
SCOTT, ELIZABETHOSAGE CITY196056100000-00-000
SCOTT, ELIZABETHOSAGE CITY196567500000-00-000
SCOTT, FOSTER FOSAGE CITY195044200000-00-000
SCOTT, FOSTER JOSAGE CITY195555430000-00-000
SCOTT, G BRIDGEWAY TWP18901100000-00-000
SCOTT, GALEN L QUENEMO196511700000-00-000
SCOTT, H CBURLINGAME CITY1890400000-00-000
SCOTT, H CBURLINGAME TWP18901300000-00-000
SCOTT, H C MrsBURLINGAME TWP18901300000-00-000
SCOTT, J TBARCLAY TWP1925800000-00-000
SCOTT, J T MrsBARCLAY TWP19262200000-00-000
SCOTT, JAMESLYNDON196531800000-00-000
SCOTT, KATE HQUENEMO195518300000-00-000
SCOTT, KATE HQUENEMO196017800000-00-000
SCOTT, M ARIDGEWAY TWP18901100000-00-000
SCOTT, NEVAOSAGE CITY195044200000-00-000
SCOTT, NEVAOSAGE CITY195555430000-00-000
SCOTT, NEVAOSAGE CITY196090400000-00-000
SCOTT, NEVAOSAGE CITY1965101000000-00-000
SCOTT, NEVAOSAGE CITY197081301903-10-2166
SCOTT, NEVAOSAGE CITY197589001903-10-2570
SCOTT, RICHARDQUENEMO197014231968-11-281
SCOTT, ROBERT EJUNCTION TWP197541900000-00-000
SCOTT, SANDRA KOSAGE CITY197021330000-00-000
SCOTT, SANDRA KSUPERIOR TWP197011741943-10-2026
SCOTT, SANDRA KOSAGE CITY197589100000-00-000
SCOTT, SHIRLEY A QUENEMO197014231951-01-0119
SCOTT, STEVEOSAGE CITY197589100000-00-000
SCOTT, STEVEN LOSAGE CITY196056200000-00-000
SCOTT, STEVEN LSUPERIOR TWP197011741940-03-1129
SCOTT, TOD ASUPERIOR TWP197011741962-05-127
SCOTT'S BARBER SHOPSCRANTON CITY197016400000-00-000
SCOVELLE, DORISOSAGE CITY196567700000-00-000
SCOVELLE, JAMESOSAGE CITY196567600000-00-000
SCOVILL, C DJUNCTION TWP192030200000-00-000
SCOVILL, C DJUNCTION TWP192323100000-00-000
SCOVILLE, CHARLES DOSAGE CITY197081531951-11-0618
SCOVILLE, DORIS DOSAGE CITY197081501924-08-0345
SCOVILLE, DORIS DOSAGE CITY197589221924-08-1750
SCOVILLE, JAMES WOSAGE CITY196056330000-00-000
SCOVILLE, JAMES WOSAGE CITY197589221924-08-0450
SCOVILLE, JAMES WOSAGE CITY197062900000-00-000
SCOVILLE, JAMES W ATTYOSAGE CITY197080221924-08-1745
SCRANTON CAFSCRANTON CITY196517600000-00-000
SCRANTON CAR WASHSCRANTON CITY197517700000-00-000
SCRANTON GRAIN COSCRANTON195513200000-00-000
SCRANTON GRAIN COSCRANTON CITY196011900000-00-000
SCRANTON GRAIN COSCRANTON CITY196516300000-00-000
SCRANTON GRAIN COSCRANTON CITY197016600000-00-000
SCRANTON GRAIN COSCRANTON CITY197517800000-00-000
SCRANTON SERVALLSCRANTON CITY196012000000-00-000
SCRANTON SERVALLSCRANTON CITY196516400000-00-000
SCRANTON TAVERNSCRANTON CITY197016700000-00-000
SCRANTON TAVERNSCRANTON CITY197517900000-00-000
SCRANTON TELEPHONE COSCRANTON19507300000-00-000
SCRANTON TELEPHONE COSCRANTON TWP19507800000-00-000
SCRANTON TELEPHONE COSCRANTON TWP19507800000-00-000
SCRANTON TELEPHONE COSCRANTON195513300000-00-000
SCRANTON TELEPHONE COSCRANTON TWP19559200000-00-000
SCRANTON TELEPHONE COSCRANTON TWP19559200000-00-000
SCRANTON TELEPHONE COSCRANTON CITY196012100000-00-000
SCRIBANTE, MARY AOSAGE CITY197081631904-11-0165
SCRIBANTE, MARY AOSAGE CITY197589301905-11-0169
SCRIBANTE, OTTO JOSAGE CITY197081601897-09-2674
SCRIBNER, A EJUNCTION TWP197542001942-04-0932
SCRIBNER, A EJUNCTION TWP197028301942-04-0927
SCRIBNER, ALMA MrsQUENEMO192026500000-00-000
SCRIBNER, ALMA MrsQUENEMO192219600000-00-000
SCRIBNER, C LJUNCTION TWP197028500000-00-000
SCRIBNER, CHARLESJUNCTION TWP197028431896-11-1973
SCRIBNER, CHARLESJUNCTION TWP197542121896-11-1978
SCRIBNER, MYRTLEJUNCTION TWP197028431903-03-0966
SCRIBNER, MYRTLEJUNCTION TWP197542121903-03-0970
SCRIBNER, NAT JJUNCTION TWP197028431935-03-1634
SCRIBNER, NAT JJUNCTION TWP197542201935-03-1639
SCRIMSHER, IVY BLYNDON196531900000-00-000
SCRIMSHER, IVY BLYNDON197554101894-01-2380
SCRIMSHER, IVY B MLYNDON197048321894-01-2375
SCRIMSHER, OTIS ELYNDON196531900000-00-000
SCRIMSHER, OTIS ELYNDON197048321887-02-2582
SCRITCHFIELD, JOHNSCRANTON CITY197518161954-07-1520
SCRITCHFIELD, MARGARETSCRANTON CITY197518161951-07-1823
SCRITCHFIELD, MERLESCRANTON CITY197518161910-07-2864
SCRITCHFIELD, MIKESCRANTON CITY197518161956-03-1418
SCRITCHFIELD, MILDREDSCRANTON CITY197518161915-06-2459
SCRITCHFIELD, NEALSCRANTON CITY197518161952-12-2622
SEABERGER, CORABURLINGAME CITY195022000000-00-000
SEABERGER, CORABURLINGAME CITY195529720000-00-000
SEABERGER, CORABURLINGAME CITY196025300000-00-000
SEABERGER, CORABURLINGAME CITY196529200000-00-000
SEABERGER, CORABURLINGAME CITY197034521883-12-2883
SEABERGER, CORA BBURLINGAME CITY197534401885-12-2889
SEABERGER, RAYBURLINGAME CITY192222700000-00-000
SEABERGER, RAYBURLINGAME CITY195022000000-00-000
SEABERGER, RAYBURLINGAME CITY195529720000-00-000
SEABERGER, RAYBURLINGAME CITY196025300000-00-000
SEABERGER, RAYBURLINGAME CITY196529200000-00-000
SEABERGER, RAYBURLINGAME CITY197034521888-10-2381
SEAMAN, EDNA EBURLINGAME CITY196025400000-00-000
SEAMAN, EDNA EBURLINGAME CITY196529300000-00-000
SEAMAN, FLOYDBURLINGAME CITY196025400000-00-000
SEAMAN, FLOYDBURLINGAME CITY196529300000-00-000
SEAMAN, L NBURLINGAME CITY192244800000-00-000
SEAMAN, L NBURLINGAME CITY192314800000-00-000
SEAMAN, N LBURLINGAME CITY192244900000-00-000
SEAMAN, N LBURLINGAME CITY192314900000-00-000
SEAMAN, ROSEBURLINGAME CITY192222300000-00-000
SEARCY, MARY EGRANT TWP195517120000-00-000
SEARCY, MARY EOSAGE CITY197072801892-01-2277
SEARCY, ROY W GRANT TWP195517120000-00-000
SEARS ROEBUCK & COOSAGE CITY197589400000-00-000
SEARS, ESTELLEOVERBROOK195011100000-00-000
SEARS, FAYOVERBROOK195011100000-00-000
SEARS, G WLYNDON192215600000-00-000
SEARS, ROEBUCK & COOSAGE CITY197081720000-00-000
SEASTROM IMPLEMENTBURLINGAME CITY196025500000-00-000
SEASTROM IMPLEMENT CoBURLINGAME CITY196529400000-00-000
SEASTROM, ELFRIEDECARBONDALE197021351924-11-0445
SEASTROM, ARTHURBURLINGAME TWP195017300000-00-000
SEASTROM, BILLBURLINGAME TWP195017400000-00-000
SEASTROM, BILLBURLINGAME TWP196018400000-00-000
SEASTROM, CARROL CARBONDALE197021351953-07-0416
SEASTROM, CARROL ACARBONDALE197021351926-04-2543
SEASTROM, CARROL A CARBONDALE197527341926-04-2548
SEASTROM, CARROL WCARBONDALE197018600000-00-000
SEASTROM, CATHRYNBURLINGAME TWP196018500000-00-000
SEASTROM, CATHRYNBURLINGAME CITY196529500000-00-000
SEASTROM, CATRYNBURLINGAME TWP195017500000-00-000
SEASTROM, CLIFFORD EARLBURLINGAME TWP197519651971-05-233
SEASTROM, DONALDBURLINGAME CITY197034961957-08-1712
SEASTROM, DONALD LBURLINGAME CITY197534501957-08-1717
SEASTROM, E LBURLINGAME TWP195017600000-00-000
SEASTROM, E LBURLINGAME TWP195519940000-00-000
SEASTROM, E LBURLINGAME CITY196025500000-00-000
SEASTROM, E LBURLINGAME TWP196018700000-00-000
SEASTROM, E LBURLINGAME CITY196529400000-00-000
SEASTROM, E LBURLINGAME TWP196519100000-00-000
SEASTROM, E LBURLINGAME TWP197017931918-01-1351
SEASTROM, E LBURLINGAME TWP197519421918-01-1356
SEASTROM, E L MrsBURLINGAME TWP196019000000-00-000
SEASTROM, E WBURLINGAME CITY196529600000-00-000
SEASTROM, E WBURLINGAME CITY197034701893-01-0776
SEASTROM, E WBURLINGAME CITY197534701893-01-0781
SEASTROM, E W "Bill"BURLINGAME TWP195519800000-00-000
SEASTROM, EARLRIDGEWAY TWP19552000000-00-000
SEASTROM, EARLBURLINGAME TWP19757700000-00-000
SEASTROM, EARL RSCRANTON TWP19507900000-00-000
SEASTROM, EARL RSCRANTON TWP19507900000-00-000
SEASTROM, EARL RRIDGEWAY TWP195513200000-00-000
SEASTROM, EARL RBURLINGAME TWP196018800000-00-000
SEASTROM, EARL RBURLINGAME TWP196519000000-00-000
SEASTROM, EARL RBURLINGAME TWP197018031921-11-1648
SEASTROM, EARL RBURLINGAME TWP197519521921-11-1653
SEASTROM, ELFRIEDEECARBONDALE197527341922-11-0452
SEASTROM, ELMERBURLINGAME TWP195017500000-00-000
SEASTROM, ELMERBURLINGAME TWP195519750000-00-000
SEASTROM, ELMERBURLINGAME TWP196018500000-00-000
SEASTROM, ELMERBURLINGAME CITY196529500000-00-000
SEASTROM, ELMERBURLINGAME CITY197034621899-06-0870
SEASTROM, ELMERBURLINGAME CITY197548321899-06-0875
SEASTROM, ELSIEBURLINGAME TWP197519421920-09-2654
SEASTROM, ELSIE LBURLINGAME TWP197017931920-09-2649
SEASTROM, ELVABURLINGAME CITY197034621898-01-1271
SEASTROM, ELVABURLINGAME CITY197548321898-01-1276
SEASTROM, EVERETTBURLINGAME TWP197014100000-00-000
SEASTROM, EVERETT L JrBURLINGAME CITY197534631946-07-1128
SEASTROM, GAROLDBURLINGAME TWP196018900000-00-000
SEASTROM, GAROLDBURLINGAME TWP196519200000-00-000
SEASTROM, GARYBURLINGAME TWP197017931954-07-1215
SEASTROM, JANET KBURLINGAME TWP197018031953-05-2316
SEASTROM, JOHN EBURLINGAME TWP196019000000-00-000
SEASTROM, JOHN EBURLINGAME TWP197018141940-09-0929
SEASTROM, JUDITHBURLINGAME TWP196519200000-00-000
SEASTROM, KATHERINEBURLINGAME TWP195519750000-00-000
SEASTROM, LAURABURLINGAME CITY195022100000-00-000
SEASTROM, LAURABURLINGAME CITY195529820000-00-000
SEASTROM, LAURABURLINGAME CITY196044000000-00-000
SEASTROM, LAURABURLINGAME CITY197034821896-03-0373
SEASTROM, LAURABURLINGAME CITY197548401896-03-0378
SEASTROM, LESLIE RENEEBURLINGAME TWP197018241969-02-0710
SEASTROM, LESLIE RENEEBURLINGAME TWP197519651969-02-075
SEASTROM, LOUISEBURLINGAME CITY195529920000-00-000
SEASTROM, LOUISE ANNBURLINGAME TWP197018241948-12-3121
SEASTROM, LOUISE ANNBURLINGAME TWP197519651948-12-3126
SEASTROM, MARKBURLINGAME CITY197034961954-10-1915
SEASTROM, MARKBURLINGAME CITY197534801954-10-1920
SEASTROM, MARTENCARBONDALE197021351959-02-1010
SEASTROM, MARTINCARBONDALE197527341959-02-1015
SEASTROM, MICHAELBURLINGAME CITY197534631972-08-142
SEASTROM, O WBURLINGAME CITY192244600000-00-000
SEASTROM, O WBURLINGAME CITY195022100000-00-000
SEASTROM, O WBURLINGAME CITY195529820000-00-000
SEASTROM, O WBURLINGAME CITY196529700000-00-000
SEASTROM, O WBURLINGAME CITY197034821890-08-2279
SEASTROM, O WBURLINGAME CITY197548400000-00-000
SEASTROM, OLIANBURLINGAME CITY196044000000-00-000
SEASTROM, RACHELBURLINGAME TWP196018600000-00-000
SEASTROM, RICHARD LBURLINGAME TWP197519651967-11-137
SEASTROM, RICHARD LEEBURLINGAME TWP197018241967-11-132
SEASTROM, ROBERTBURLINGAME TWP196519300000-00-000
SEASTROM, ROBERT EBURLINGAME TWP197014200000-00-000
SEASTROM, ROBERT EARLBURLINGAME TWP197018241944-06-2425
SEASTROM, ROBERT EARLBURLINGAME TWP197519651944-06-2430
SEASTROM, ROLANDBURLINGAME CITY196025600000-00-000
SEASTROM, ROLANDBURLINGAME CITY196529800000-00-000
SEASTROM, ROLANDBURLINGAME CITY197534941930-01-2444
SEASTROM, ROLAND EBURLINGAME CITY195549030000-00-000
SEASTROM, ROLAND EBURLINGAME CITY197034961930-01-2439
SEASTROM, ROLAND MrsBURLINGAME CITY197534500000-00-000
SEASTROM, SANDRABURLINGAME CITY197034961958-10-2311
SEASTROM, SANDYBURLINGAME CITY197534941958-10-2316
SEASTROM, SHIRLEYBURLINGAME CITY195549030000-00-000
SEASTROM, SHIRLEYBURLINGAME CITY196025600000-00-000
SEASTROM, SHIRLEYBURLINGAME CITY196529800000-00-000
SEASTROM, SHIRLEYBURLINGAME CITY197534941935-08-2339
SEASTROM, SHIRLEY FBURLINGAME CITY197034961935-08-2334
SEASTROM, THELMASCRANTON TWP19507900000-00-000
SEASTROM, THELMASCRANTON TWP19507900000-00-000
SEASTROM, THELMARIDGEWAY TWP195513200000-00-000
SEASTROM, THELMABURLINGAME TWP196018800000-00-000
SEASTROM, THELMABURLINGAME TWP196519000000-00-000
SEASTROM, THELMABURLINGAME TWP197018031920-12-1049
SEASTROM, THELMABURLINGAME TWP197519521920-12-1054
SEASTROM, TONYABURLINGAME TWP197018141968-03-251
SEASTROM, TRACYBURLINGAME TWP197018141964-11-045
SEASTROM, VELMABURLINGAME TWP195017600000-00-000
SEASTROM, VELMABURLINGAME TWP195519940000-00-000
SEASTROM, VELMABURLINGAME TWP196018700000-00-000
SEASTROM, VELMABURLINGAME TWP196519100000-00-000
SEASTROM, VIOLETBURLINGAME TWP197018141938-10-2331
SEASTROM, VIRGINIABURLINGAME CITY197534631946-05-0528
SEASTROM, WAYNEBURLINGAME TWP195017700000-00-000
SEASTROM, WAYNEBURLINGAME CITY195529920000-00-000
SEASTROM, WAYNEBURLINGAME CITY197034961960-03-269
SEASTROM, WAYNEBURLINGAME CITY197534941960-03-2614
SEASTROM, WINNIECARBONDALE197018600000-00-000
SEASTROM, YVONNECARBONDALE197021351956-09-0213
SEASTROM, YVONNE I CARBONDALE197527341956-09-0218
SEBASTIAN, MARIAN R MrsOSAGE CITY1965101100000-00-000
SEBRING, AARON LEEBURLINGAME TWP197519731956-08-1118
SEBRING, EVA KAYBURLINGAME TWP197519931928-11-2946
SEBRING, KATHLEEN DOSAGE CITY197589521951-02-2423
SEBRING, LeROY EBURLINGAME TWP197519731923-11-1951
SEBRING, LeROY EBURLINGAME TWP197014300000-00-000
SEBRING, LeROY EBURLINGAME TWP19757800000-00-000
SEBRING, ROBERT WOSAGE CITY197589521954-08-3020
SECREST, CLARENCE EMELVERN TWP195011500000-00-000
SECREST, CLARENCE E MELVERN TWP195513000000-00-000
SECREST, MARIELYNDON195019800000-00-000
SECREST, NELDAMELVERN TWP195011500000-00-000
SECREST, NELDAMELVERN TWP195513000000-00-000
SECREST, OWENLYNDON195019800000-00-000
SEDGWICK, CHERYLMELVERN CITY19707860000-00-0017
SEDGWICK, DALLASMELVERN CITY19707861957-03-0512
SEDGWICK, DALLASMELVERN CITY197516501957-03-0517
SEDGWICK, DORANMELVERN CITY19707860000-00-0015
SEDGWICK, DORANMELVERN CITY197516601954-09-2220
SEDGWICK, EUNICEARVONIA TWP195014800000-00-000
SEDGWICK, FARRELMELVERN195017000000-00-000
SEDGWICK, FARRELMELVERN CITY196011800000-00-000
SEDGWICK, FARREL MrsMELVERN CITY196513700000-00-000
SEDGWICK, FARRELLMELVERN19559500000-00-000
SEDGWICK, LARRYMELVERN TWP196010300000-00-000
SEDGWICK, MICHAELMELVERN CITY19707860000-00-0019
SEDGWICK, MICHAEL TMELVERN CITY197516701950-08-1324
SEDGWICK, ORVILLE FMELVERN CITY196011900000-00-000
SEDGWICK, SARVONIA TWP195010200000-00-000
SEDGWICK, STANLEYARVONIA TWP192212300000-00-000
SEDGWICK, STANLEYARVONIA TWP192312600000-00-000
SEDGWICK, STANLEYARVONIA TWP195014800000-00-000
SEDGWICK, THELMAMELVERN TWP196010300000-00-000
SEDGWICK, W AMELVERN19559500000-00-000
SEDGWICK, W A MELVERN195017000000-00-000
SEDLACEK, RAYMONDSCRANTON TWP19709201920-01-2749
SEDLACEK, RAYMONDSCRANTON TWP197510701920-01-2754
SEE, GEORGIAELK TWP191832100000-00-000
SEE, GEORGIAELK TWP195013400000-00-000
SEE, J F ELK TWP191832000000-00-000
SEE, LUCYELK TWP195013400000-00-000
SEEGER, GERALD ALYNDON197026800000-00-000
SEELE, ANNABURLINGAME CITY197535021955-08-0619
SEELE, DANNY LBURLINGAME CITY197511921952-12-1422
SEELE, JEROLD WBURLINGAME CITY197535101954-05-1820
SEEMAN, JAMES DOSAGE CITY197081841946-10-0823
SEEMAN, SUE ELLENOSAGE CITY197081841948-02-2721
SEEMS, DARRELMELVERN CITY197516861936-01-0738
SEEMS, MARTINMELVERN CITY197516861970-12-314
SEEMS, MICHELEMELVERN CITY197516861962-06-2812
SEEMS, MIKEMELVERN CITY197516861958-03-2116
SEEMS, MONTEMELVERN CITY197516861959-07-1415
SEEMS, NORMAMELVERN CITY197516861938-08-2636
SEGELQUIST, ANNASCRANTON TWP19508200000-00-000
SEGELQUIST, ANNASCRANTON TWP19508200000-00-000
SEGELQUIST, ANNASCRANTON TWP19559300000-00-000
SEGELQUIST, ANNASCRANTON TWP19559300000-00-000
SEGELQUIST, CARLSCRANTON195513400000-00-000
SEGELQUIST, CARLSCRANTON CITY196012200000-00-000
SEGELQUIST, CARLSCRANTON CITY196516520000-00-0057
SEGELQUIST, CARLSCRANTON CITY197016821907-08-3062
SEGELQUIST, CARLSCRANTON CITY197518321907-08-0367
SEGELQUIST, CARLSCRANTON CITY197084900000-00-000
SEGELQUIST, CARL ASCRANTON TWP19559400000-00-000
SEGELQUIST, CARL ASCRANTON TWP19559400000-00-000
SEGELQUIST, ELIZABETHSCRANTON CITY197016941968-11-021
SEGELQUIST, G E SCRANTON TWP19508000000-00-000
SEGELQUIST, G E SCRANTON TWP19508000000-00-000
SEGELQUIST, G E SCRANTON TWP19559500000-00-000
SEGELQUIST, G E SCRANTON TWP19559500000-00-000
SEGELQUIST, G E SCRANTON TWP19659430000-00-0064
SEGELQUIST, GUSSCRANTON TWP19508100000-00-000
SEGELQUIST, GUSSCRANTON TWP19508100000-00-000
SEGELQUIST, GUSSCRANTON TWP19559600000-00-000
SEGELQUIST, GUSSCRANTON TWP19559600000-00-000
SEGELQUIST, GUSSCRANTON TWP19659520000-00-0055
SEGELQUIST, GUSSCRANTON TWP19709321910-01-0659
SEGELQUIST, GUSSCRANTON TWP197510841910-01-0664
SEGELQUIST, HAROLD MSCRANTON CITY197016941945-05-2527
SEGELQUIST, HAROLD MSCRANTON TWP197059800000-00-000
SEGELQUIST, HILDASCRANTON TWP196515020000-00-0060
SEGELQUIST, HILDASCRANTON TWP19709431904-07-2465
SEGELQUIST, JAMESSCRANTON CITY197016941967-02-212
SEGELQUIST, JOESCRANTON TWP19659700000-00-0053
SEGELQUIST, JOESCRANTON TWP19709431912-06-1557
SEGELQUIST, JOESCRANTON TWP197510841912-06-1562
SEGELQUIST, KLAUSSCRANTON TWP19508200000-00-000
SEGELQUIST, KLAUSSCRANTON TWP19508200000-00-000
SEGELQUIST, MAMMIESCRANTON TWP19508000000-00-000
SEGELQUIST, MAMMIESCRANTON TWP19508000000-00-000
SEGELQUIST, MARGARETSCRANTON TWP19508100000-00-000
SEGELQUIST, MARGARETSCRANTON TWP19508100000-00-000
SEGELQUIST, MARGARETSCRANTON TWP19559600000-00-000
SEGELQUIST, MARGARETSCRANTON TWP19559600000-00-000
SEGELQUIST, MARGARETSCRANTON TWP19659620000-00-0038
SEGELQUIST, MARGARETSCRANTON TWP19709321926-01-2343
SEGELQUIST, MAYMESCRANTON TWP19559500000-00-000
SEGELQUIST, MAYMESCRANTON TWP19559500000-00-000
SEGELQUIST, MAYMESCRANTON TWP19659430000-00-0057
SEGELQUIST, MAYME ESCRANTON TWP19709501907-09-0362
SEGELQUIST, MAYME ESCRANTON TWP197510901907-09-0367
SEGELQUIST, RELLASCRANTON TWP19659430000-00-0018
SEGELQUIST, SELMASCRANTON TWP19709431903-04-0666
SEGELQUIST, THERESASCRANTON TWP197059900000-00-000
SEGELQUIST, THERESA ASCRANTON CITY197016941946-06-1223
SEGELQUIST, TWILASCRANTON195513400000-00-000
SEGELQUIST, TWILASCRANTON CITY196012200000-00-000
SEGELQUIST, TWILASCRANTON CITY196516520000-00-0042
SEGELQUIST, TWILASCRANTON CITY197016821923-01-2446
SEGELQUIST, TWILASCRANTON CITY197518321923-01-2451
SEGILQUIST, CARLSCRANTON195016400000-00-000
SEIFERT, BRENDAOSAGE CITY197081941960-11-109
SEIFERT, BRENDAOSAGE CITY197589631960-11-1014
SEIFERT, LINDAOSAGE CITY197081941956-04-0313
SEIFERT, LOYALBARCLAY TWP19757400000-00-000
SEIFERT, LOYALOSAGE CITY197589631936-04-0138
SEIFERT, LOYAL FOSAGE CITY196567800000-00-000
SEIFERT, LOYAL FOSAGE CITY197081921936-04-0133
SEIFERT, MARGARETOSAGE CITY196567800000-00-000
SEIFERT, MARGARETOSAGE CITY197081921936-07-2033
SEIFERT, MARGARETBARCLAY TWP19757400000-00-000
SEIFERT, MARGARETOSAGE CITY197589631936-07-2038
SEILER, ANNARIDGEWAY TWP18901100000-00-000
SEILER, MARTINRIDGEWAY TWP18901200000-00-000
SELARDS, T MJUNCTION TWP192323200000-00-000
SELBY, DARLENEBURLINGAME TWP195027000000-00-000
SELBY, DrJUNCTION TWP197028600000-00-000
SELBY, HELEN EBURLINGAME TWP195017800000-00-000
SELBY, LEO LBURLINGAME TWP195017800000-00-000
SELBY, LYMANBURLINGAME TWP195027000000-00-000
SELEY, MARVIN ESCRANTON CITY197518421925-12-2049
SELEY, MARY NSCRANTON CITY197518421929-10-2045
SELF, ELSIESCRANTON195513500000-00-000
SELF, SIDNEY L SCRANTON195513500000-00-000
SELF-SERVICE LAUNDRYBURLINGAME CITY196025700000-00-000
SELIG, ANNAOLIVET19505200000-00-000
SELIG, ANNAOLIVET19555400000-00-000
SELIG, ANNAOLIVET CITY19654010000-00-0085
SELIG, ANNA LOLIVET CITY19604300000-00-000
SELIG, G H OLIVET19502600000-00-000
SELIG, G H OLIVET19505200000-00-000
SELIG, G H OLIVET19555400000-00-000
SELIG, H LLINCOLN TWP19704000000-00-000
SELIG, H L LINCOLN TWP19654600000-00-000
SELIG, MILLIE MOSAGE CITY197082001897-03-1872
SELIG, NELLIEOSAGE CITY196567900000-00-000
SELIG, NELLIE MBARCLAY TWP19558230000-00-000
SELIG, NELLIE MBARCLAY TWP19606700000-00-000
SELIG, WILLIAM HBARCLAY TWP19508300000-00-000
SELIG, WILLIAM HBARCLAY TWP19558230000-00-000
SELIG, WILLIAM HOSAGE CITY196567900000-00-000
SELIG, WILLIAM HOSAGE CITY197082001900-03-0569
SELIG, WILLIAM HOSAGE CITY197589701900-03-0574
SELIG, WILLIAM H BARCLAY TWP19606700000-00-000
SELL, ELMERMELVERN TWP195011600000-00-000
SELL, ELMERMELVERN TWP196010400000-00-000
SELL, ELMER RMELVERN TWP195513100000-00-000
SELL, IVAMELVERN TWP195011600000-00-000
SELL, IVAMELVERN TWP195513100000-00-000
SELL, IVAMELVERN TWP196010400000-00-000
SELL, J W MELVERN19559600000-00-000
SELL, REBAMELVERN19559600000-00-000
SELL, SADIESCRANTON CITY19653430000-00-0081
SELLARDS, FLORENCE AOSAGE CITY195045200000-00-000
SELLARDS, RALPH GOSAGE CITY195045200000-00-000
SELLARDS, WILEY MJUNCTION TWP197028700000-00-000
SELLARDS, WILEY MJUNCTION TWP197542300000-00-000
SELLENS, GERTRUDEQUENEMO19559100000-00-000
SELLENS, ROYQUENEMO19559100000-00-000
SELLERS, GERTRUDEQUENEMO19507200000-00-000
SELLERS, JAY DEEOSAGE CITY197589801952-04-1222
SELLERS, ROY HQUENEMO19507200000-00-000
SELLS, CHARLES MBARCLAY TWP19708201946-04-0523
SELLS, CHARLES MBARCLAY TWP19757501946-04-0528
SELLS, CHARLES MBARCLAY TWP19707900000-00-000
SELLS, CHARLES MBARCLAY TWP19707900000-00-000
SELLS, CHARLES MBARCLAY TWP19753200000-00-000
SELLS, KAREN EDRAGOON TWP19759700000-00-000
SELLS, WARREN BBARCLAY TWP19708300000-00-000
SELLS, WARREN BBARCLAY TWP19757600000-00-000
SELLS, WARREN B BARCLAY TWP19657900000-00-000
SENEKER, J ABURLINGAME CITY192222800000-00-000
SENNER, LISA MAEOSAGE CITY197589941971-12-293
SENNER, PATRICIA JOSAGE CITY197589941948-04-1626
SENNER, RICHARD L JrOSAGE CITY197589941948-03-2726
SENNER, TRACY LOSAGE CITY197589941968-06-076
SENNETT, ROBERTOSAGE CITY195091300000-00-000
SENNETT, ROBERTOSAGE CITY195589910000-00-000
SERVAES, FLOSSIEQUENEMO19559300000-00-000
SERVAES, FLOSSIEQUENEMO196017900000-00-000
SERVAES, FLOSSIE ANNQUENEMO19507300000-00-000
SERVAES, P WQUENEMO192016100000-00-000
SERVAES, P WQUENEMO19507300000-00-000
SERVAES, P WQUENEMO19559200000-00-000
SERVAES, P WQUENEMO196017900000-00-000
SERVAES, P WQUENEMO196511800000-00-000
SERVAES, PETEQUENEMO192219700000-00-000
SERVAES, W M QUENEMO19559200000-00-000
SERVAIS, EDMONDOSAGE CITY196024200000-00-000
SERVAIS, EDMUNDOSAGE CITY195018300000-00-000
SERVAIS, EDMUNDOSAGE CITY195555620000-00-000
SERVICE OIL TRANSPORTSLYNDON197540000000-00-000
SESTER, ANNQUENEMO197014321902-08-2567
SESTER, ANN W QUENEMO197513501902-08-2672
SESTER, LEOQUENEMO197014321901-08-2268
SETTLES, A COVERBROOK196016700000-00-000
SETTLES, ALWAYNEOVERBROOK196520000000-00-000
SETTLES, ALWYNOVERBROOK197524021915-07-0359
SETTLES, ALWYN C JrOVERBROOK197023411948-04-1121
SETTLES, ALWYN C SrOVERBROOK197023521915-07-0354
SETTLES, MARYOVERBROOK196016700000-00-000
SETTLES, MARYOVERBROOK196520000000-00-000
SETTLES, MARY GOVERBROOK197023521915-06-0554
SETTLES, MARY GOVERBROOK197524021915-06-0559
SETTY, MILDREDBURLINGAME TWP197012331954-01-1715
SEVEN UP BOTTLINGBURLINGAME CITY197535200000-00-000
SEVEN-UP BOTL Co IncCARBONDALE197527400000-00-000
SEVEN-UP BOTTLIG CO INCSCRANTON CITY197518500000-00-000
SEVEN-UP BOTTLINGBURLINGAME CITY196019500000-00-000
SEVEN-UP BOTTLINGOSAGE CITY196568000000-00-000
SEVEN-UP BOTTLINGBURLINGAME CITY197035000000-00-000
SEVEN-UP BOTTLINGSUPERIOR TWP197011800000-00-000
SEVEN-UP BOTTLING CoCARBONDALE196513100000-00-000
SEVEN-UP BOTTLING CoJUNCTION TWP196515200000-00-000
SEVEN-UP BOTTLING CoLYNDON196532000000-00-000
SEVEN-UP BOTTLING CoCARBONDALE197021400000-00-000
SEVEN-UP BOTTLING CoJUNCTION TWP197028800000-00-000
SEVEN-UP BOTTLING CoLYNDON197036300000-00-000
SEVEN-UP BOTTLING COOSAGE CITY197082100000-00-000
SEVEN-UP BOTTLING COOVERBROOK197023600000-00-000
SEVEN-UP BOTTLING COSCRANTON CITY197017000000-00-000
SEVEN-UP BOTTLING CoJUNCTION TWP197542400000-00-000
SEVEN-UP BOTTLING CoLYNDON197540100000-00-000
SEVEN-UP BOTTLING COOVERBROOK197524100000-00-000
SEVEN-UP BOTTLING COSUPERIOR TWP197510200000-00-000
SEVEN-UP BOTTLING CO INCGRANT TWP197012400000-00-000
SEVEN-UP BOTTLING CO INCRIDGEWAY TWP197521700000-00-000
SEVEN-UP BOTTLING CO, INCOSAGE CITY197590000000-00-000
SEXTON, E C DrOSAGE CITY195555720000-00-000
SEXTON, E C DrOSAGE CITY196056520000-00-000
SEXTON, EDWIN C DrOSAGE CITY195045100000-00-000
SEXTON, GRIDGEWAY TWP18901200000-00-000
SEXTON, OLIVEOSAGE CITY195045100000-00-000
SEXTON, OLIVEOSAGE CITY195555720000-00-000
SEYLER BrosJUNCTION TWP192323300000-00-000
SEYLER, CONNIELYNDON197540231951-04-2524
SEYLER, EDITHSCRANTON195522500000-00-000
SEYLER, EDITHMELVERN TWP197012951898-02-0771
SEYLER, EDWINJUNCTION TWP195015900000-00-000
SEYLER, EDWINJUNCTION TWP195516320000-00-000
SEYLER, EDWINJUNCTION TWP196013500000-00-000
SEYLER, EDWINJUNCTION TWP196515100000-00-000
SEYLER, EDWINJUNCTION TWP197029031921-12-1348
SEYLER, EDWINJUNCTION TWP197542631921-12-1353
SEYLER, ETHELJUNCTION TWP196515100000-00-000
SEYLER, ETHELJUNCTION TWP197029031922-07-2447
SEYLER, ETHELJUNCTION TWP197542631922-07-2452
SEYLER, F CJUNCTION TWP195525300000-00-000
SEYLER, F DJUNCTION TWP192022000000-00-000
SEYLER, F DJUNCTION TWP192323400000-00-000
SEYLER, FRANKLIN DSCRANTON195522500000-00-000
SEYLER, H SJUNCTION TWP192022100000-00-000
SEYLER, H SJUNCTION TWP192323500000-00-000
SEYLER, H S MrsJUNCTION TWP195026600000-00-000
SEYLER, H S MrsJUNCTION TWP195525200000-00-000
SEYLER, H S MrsJUNCTION TWP196021400000-00-000
SEYLER, H S MrsJUNCTION TWP196520900000-00-000
SEYLER, LARRY DLYNDON197540231950-05-2924
SEYLER, LARRY D JrLYNDON197540231970-12-264
SEYLER, T CJUNCTION TWP192022200000-00-000
SEYLER, T CJUNCTION TWP192323300000-00-000
SEYLER, T CJUNCTION TWP195026700000-00-000
SEYLER, T CJUNCTION TWP196021500000-00-000
SEYLER, T HJUNCTION TWP192022200000-00-000
SEYMORE, B PDRAGOON TWP1890600000-00-000
SEYMOUR PACKING CoLYNDON195019900000-00-000
SEYMOUR, GLEN ERIDGEWAY TWP197521821948-02-1826
SEYMOUR, JACKIERIDGEWAY TWP197521821951-06-1023
SEYMOUR, M JDRAGOON TWP1890500000-00-000
SHACKELFORD, CARTERBURLINGAME TWP196019100000-00-000
SHACKELFORD, CLAYTONBURLINGAME CITY196529900000-00-000
SHACKELFORD, CLAYTONBURLINGAME CITY197035121916-07-0153
SHACKELFORD, CLAYTONBURLINGAME CITY197535321916-07-0158
SHACKELFORD, CLYDEENBURLINGAME TWP196019100000-00-000
SHACKELFORD, IRENEBURLINGAME CITY196529900000-00-000
SHACKELFORD, IRENEBURLINGAME CITY197035121919-02-2050
SHACKELFORD, IRENEBURLINGAME CITY197535321919-02-2056
SHACKELFORD, LAROLIESUPERIOR TWP196012300000-00-000
SHACKELFORD, LINDASUPERIOR TWP197011951952-11-1417
SHACKELFORD, LORALIESUPERIOR TWP196512500000-00-000
SHACKELFORD, LORALIESUPERIOR TWP197011951926-11-2243
SHACKELFORD, LORALIESUPERIOR TWP197510321926-11-2248
SHACKELFORD, ROBERTSUPERIOR TWP197011951917-11-2252
SHACKELFORD, ROBERT CSUPERIOR TWP196012300000-00-000
SHACKELFORD, ROBERT CSUPERIOR TWP196512500000-00-000
SHACKELFORD, ROBERT CSUPERIOR TWP197063900000-00-000
SHACKELFORD, ROBERT MrsSUPERIOR TWP19704200000-00-000
SHACKELFORD, ROBERT MrsSUPERIOR TWP197061800000-00-000
SHACKELFORD, ROBERT MrsOSAGE CITY197054700000-00-000
SHACKELFORD, WAYNESUPERIOR TWP197011951961-08-178
SHACKELFORD, WAYNESUPERIOR TWP197510321961-08-1713
SHAFER & TOPPINGOVERBROOK197023700000-00-000
SHAFER & TOPPINGOVERBROOK197524200000-00-000
SHAFER, A LQUENEMO192016200000-00-000
SHAFER, CHARLESQUENEMO192016400000-00-000
SHAFER, ESSIEOSAGE CITY195043700000-00-000
SHAFER, ESSIEOSAGE CITY196056700000-00-000
SHAFER, ESSIEOSAGE CITY196568100000-00-000
SHAFER, ESSIEOSAGE CITY197082221891-10-0178
SHAFER, ESSIE JOSAGE CITY195555800000-00-000
SHAFER, ESSIE JOSAGE CITY1975116801891-10-0183
SHAFER, GEORGEINAOSAGE CITY196056800000-00-000
SHAFER, GEORGEINAOSAGE CITY197082321934-01-1535
SHAFER, GEORGEINIAOSAGE CITY197590121934-11-1540
SHAFER, GEORGIANAOSAGE CITY195555900000-00-000
SHAFER, H WOVERBROOK196016800000-00-000
SHAFER, H WOVERBROOK196520100000-00-000
SHAFER, H WOVERBROOK197023721899-07-0370
SHAFER, H WOVERBROOK197524221899-07-0375
SHAFER, HELENOVERBROOK196016800000-00-000
SHAFER, HELENOVERBROOK197023801905-06-0464
SHAFER, HELENOVERBROOK197524321903-06-1271
SHAFER, HELEN JUNEOVERBROOK196520100000-00-000
SHAFER, J EOSAGE CITY195043700000-00-000
SHAFER, J EOSAGE CITY195555800000-00-000
SHAFER, J EOSAGE CITY197082221890-11-1179
SHAFER, J E SrOSAGE CITY196056700000-00-000
SHAFER, JOE JrOSAGE CITY196056800000-00-000
SHAFER, JOE MOSAGE CITY196568200000-00-000
SHAFER, JOE MOSAGE CITY197082321933-11-0636
SHAFER, JOE MOSAGE CITY197590121933-11-0641
SHAFER, JOSEPH EOSAGE CITY196568100000-00-000
SHAFER, JOSEPH MOSAGE CITY195555900000-00-000
SHAFER, S HQUENEMO192026600000-00-000
SHAFER, W MQUENEMO192016500000-00-000
SHAFFER FURNITURELYNDON195020000000-00-000
SHAFFER FURNITURE & MORTUARYLYNDON195525800000-00-000
SHAFFER FURNITURE & MORTUARYLYNDON196026500000-00-000
SHAFFER MORTUARYLYNDON196532100000-00-000
SHAFFER, ANNETTEBURLINGAME CITY197535551971-02-263
SHAFFER, CARRIEBURLINGAME CITY197535431973-10-311
SHAFFER, CHARLESQUENEMO192219900000-00-000
SHAFFER, CHARLESQUENEMO19291200000-00-000
SHAFFER, CHRISTINEBURLINGAME CITY197535551943-12-2531
SHAFFER, CLAIRELYNDON195525720000-00-000
SHAFFER, CLARALYNDON196026400000-00-000
SHAFFER, CLARELYNDON195020100000-00-000
SHAFFER, CLARELYNDON197540301904-06-0369
SHAFFER, EDNA D QUENEMO196511900000-00-000
SHAFFER, EDNA D QUENEMO197014431885-02-0584
SHAFFER, GRACEVALLEY BROOK TWP195012200000-00-000
SHAFFER, GRACEVALLEY BROOK TWP195512900000-00-000
SHAFFER, KAYJUNCTION TWP197548200000-00-000
SHAFFER, KIRWINBURLINGAME CITY197535551965-01-029
SHAFFER, L HLYNDON195020000000-00-000
SHAFFER, L HLYNDON195525720000-00-000
SHAFFER, L HLYNDON196026400000-00-000
SHAFFER, L HLYNDON196532100000-00-000
SHAFFER, L H QUENEMO192220000000-00-000
SHAFFER, L H QUENEMO19291600000-00-000
SHAFFER, LAWRENCE HJUNCTION TWP197029100000-00-000
SHAFFER, LAWRENCE HLYNDON197036421897-10-1072
SHAFFER, LELANDMELVERN CITY197014831948-04-2021
SHAFFER, LELAND DBURLINGAME CITY197535431948-04-2026
SHAFFER, LEONAMELVERN19559700000-00-000
SHAFFER, LEONAMELVERN CITY196012000000-00-000
SHAFFER, LEONAMELVERN CITY197014831923-09-0146
SHAFFER, LEONAMELVERN CITY197516921923-09-0151
SHAFFER, PATTIBURLINGAME CITY197535431951-06-0523
SHAFFER, R CLARELYNDON197036421904-04-0365
SHAFFER, RALPHJUNCTION TWP197548200000-00-000
SHAFFER, RAYMELVERN CITY197014831921-07-1048
SHAFFER, RAY WMELVERN CITY196012000000-00-000
SHAFFER, RAY WMELVERN CITY196513800000-00-000
SHAFFER, RAY WMELVERN CITY197039400000-00-000
SHAFFER, RAY W MELVERN19559700000-00-000
SHAFFER, RAY W MELVERN CITY197516921921-07-1053
SHAFFER, ROBERTBURLINGAME CITY197535551974-07-176
SHAFFER, RONALD RBURLINGAME CITY197535551943-01-0231
SHAFFER, ROSELLAMELVERN CITY196018800000-00-000
SHAFFER, ROSELLAMELVERN CITY196518600000-00-000
SHAFFER, ROYVALLEY BROOK TWP195012200000-00-000
SHAFFER, ROYVALLEY BROOK TWP195512900000-00-000
SHAFFER, ROYVALLEY BROOK TWP196013200000-00-000
SHAFFER, ROYQUENEMO196511900000-00-000
SHAFFER, WILLIAMQUENEMO192220100000-00-000
SHAMBERS, L ESUPERIOR TWP1890900000-00-000
SHAMBERS, W MSUPERIOR TWP18901000000-00-000
SHANDY, ALICEOVERBROOK195514100000-00-000
SHANDY, JAMES WILLIAMOVERBROOK195514100000-00-000
SHANE, E FJUNCTION TWP197029200000-00-000
SHANE, E FJUNCTION TWP197542721918-01-0556
SHANE, PEGGYJUNCTION TWP197542721918-04-2156
SHANKS, CHERYLLYNDON197036571956-09-2813
SHANKS, CHERYLLYNDON197540461956-09-2018
SHANKS, DEBRALYNDON197036571953-11-2416
SHANKS, JAMES ALYNDON197036571923-01-1246
SHANKS, JAMES ALYNDON197540461923-01-1251
SHANKS, JAMES ALYNDON197032800000-00-000
SHANKS, JAMES LLYNDON197032900000-00-000
SHANKS, JUDITHLYNDON197036571958-05-2911
SHANKS, JUDYLYNDON197540461958-05-2916
SHANKS, KATHERINELYNDON197036571924-12-2345
SHANKS, KATHERINELYNDON197540461924-12-2350
SHANKS, LINDALYNDON197036571964-04-105
SHANKS, LINDALYNDON197540461964-04-1010
SHANKS, RONLYNDON197540461955-10-0819
SHANKS, RONALDLYNDON197036571955-10-0814
SHANNON, MARYOSAGE CITY195091100000-00-000
SHANNON, MARYOSAGE CITY195590020000-00-000
SHANNON, MARYOSAGE CITY196090520000-00-000
SHANNON, MARYOSAGE CITY1965101200000-00-000
SHANNON, WILLIAMOSAGE CITY195091100000-00-000
SHANNON, WILLIAMOSAGE CITY196090520000-00-000
SHARAN, MAXOLIVET TWP195012700000-00-000
SHARER, JOSEPHCARBONDALE192011600000-00-000
SHARHAWK, N MRIDGEWAY TWP18901100000-00-000
SHARON, J WBARCLAY TWP1925800000-00-000
SHARON'S SUNDRY STOREMELVERN CITY197517000000-00-000
SHARP MOBILE HOMESLYNDON196026600000-00-000
SHARP, A GBURLINGAME TWP18901300000-00-000
SHARP, A G MrsBURLINGAME TWP18901300000-00-000
SHARP, ALLEN L RIDGEWAY TWP195010500000-00-000
SHARP, DALEBURLINGAME TWP197018300000-00-000
SHARP, E MRIDGEWAY TWP18901100000-00-000
SHARP, J NRIDGEWAY TWP18901200000-00-000
SHARP, JOHNCARBONDALE192011500000-00-000
SHARP, LANCEOSAGE CITY197590251974-07-165
SHARP, LARRYOSAGE CITY197590251971-01-143
SHARP, RAYOSAGE CITY197590251947-11-2727
SHARP, RUTH A RIDGEWAY TWP195010500000-00-000
SHARP, RUTH A MrsRIDGEWAY TWP195513300000-00-000
SHARP, SANDRAOSAGE CITY197590251953-07-1921
SHARP, TONYOSAGE CITY197590251971-01-143
SHARPE, DEBBIESCRANTON TWP19709661961-10-317
SHARPE, JAMES ESCRANTON TWP19709661924-11-0745
SHARPE, JAMES EMELVERN TWP197511351924-11-0750
SHARPE, JAMES ESCRANTON TWP197060000000-00-000
SHARPE, NANCY MSCRANTON TWP19709661950-06-0419
SHARPE, PATRICIASCRANTON TWP19709661948-11-2729
SHARPE, PATRICIA JMELVERN TWP197511351942-11-2732
SHARPE, RANDYSCRANTON TWP19709661958-04-119
SHARPE, RICHARDMELVERN TWP197511351969-12-135
SHARPE, RICHARD JSCRANTON TWP19709661969-12-132
SHARPLES BROTHERSBARCLAY TWP19508400000-00-000
SHARPLES BROTHERSBARCLAY TWP19558330000-00-000
SHARPLES, CHARLESOSAGE CITY196568300000-00-000
SHARPLES, EDITHBARCLAY TWP19658020000-00-000
SHARPLES, EDITHOSAGE CITY197082431906-07-0763
SHARPLES, EDITHOSAGE CITY197590321907-07-0767
SHARPLES, FRANKBARCLAY TWP19606800000-00-000
SHARPLES, FRANKOSAGE CITY197082431898-09-3071
SHARPLES, FRANK BARCLAY TWP19658020000-00-000
SHARPLES, FRANK OSAGE CITY197590321898-09-3076
SHARPLES, JOYCEOSAGE CITY196568300000-00-000
SHARPLES, NINASCRANTON CITY196022200000-00-000
SHARPLES, NINASCRANTON CITY196516600000-00-0067
SHARPLES, SAMBARCLAY TWP19508400000-00-000
SHATTER, CLARELYNDON196543400000-00-000
SHATTER, LAWRENCELYNDON196543400000-00-000
SHAUM, CHARLES NQUENEMO195518400000-00-000
SHAUM, SARAHQUENEMO195518400000-00-000
SHAUN, C NQUENEMO19559400000-00-000
SHAUN, SARAHQUENEMO19559400000-00-000
SHAW & ESTES & ASSOCIATESGRANT TWP196012300000-00-000
SHAW JEWELERSOSAGE CITY195556400000-00-000
SHAW SHOE REPAIROSAGE CITY195044600000-00-000
SHAW SHOE REPAIROSAGE CITY195556100000-00-000
SHAW SHOE REPAIROSAGE CITY196568500000-00-000
SHAW, ALBERTBURLINGAME CITY195021700000-00-000
SHAW, BOBBURLINGAME CITY195022200000-00-000
SHAW, CARLOSAGE CITY195044400000-00-000
SHAW, CARLOSAGE CITY195556040000-00-000
SHAW, CARLOSAGE CITY196056920000-00-000
SHAW, CARLOSAGE CITY196568400000-00-000
SHAW, CAROLYN JOSAGE CITY197082651954-02-2415
SHAW, CHARLENEBURLINGAME CITY197535631937-01-1537
SHAW, CHARLESOSAGE CITY196090600000-00-000
SHAW, CHARLESOSAGE CITY196568600000-00-000
SHAW, CHARLES EGRANT TWP197012561929-02-1040
SHAW, CHARLES EGRANT TWP197512001929-02-1045
SHAW, CHARLES EGRANT TWP197033100000-00-000
SHAW, CHARLES WGRANT TWP197012561952-11-2817
SHAW, CHARLES WGRANT TWP197512121952-11-2822
SHAW, CHARLES WGRANT TWP197033100000-00-000
SHAW, CHARLIEOSAGE CITY195044700000-00-000
SHAW, CHARLIERIDGEWAY TWP195513400000-00-000
SHAW, CHARLIERIDGEWAY TWP196012800000-00-000
SHAW, CHERYLDRAGOON TWP19754700000-00-000
SHAW, CHERYLGRANT TWP197512121955-02-0419
SHAW, CLIFFORD LOSAGE CITY195556400000-00-000
SHAW, DALE LBURLINGAME CITY195530100000-00-000
SHAW, DALE L SCRANTON CITY196012300000-00-000
SHAW, DARRENMELVERN TWP19708161960-02-279
SHAW, DONALDOSAGE CITY197590431951-09-2123
SHAW, DONALD IOSAGE CITY197082650000-00-0018
SHAW, DONALD IOSAGE CITY197063200000-00-000
SHAW, DONNABURLINGAME CITY196025800000-00-000
SHAW, DONNABURLINGAME CITY196530000000-00-000
SHAW, DONNABURLINGAME CITY197035221930-04-2039
SHAW, DONNABURLINGAME CITY197535721930-04-2044
SHAW, DONNA E SCRANTON195513900000-00-000
SHAW, DONNA MGRANT TWP197012561956-06-2013
SHAW, ELMERSCRANTON CITY196516700000-00-0031
SHAW, ELMERSCRANTON CITY197017121901-06-1435
SHAW, ELMERSCRANTON CITY197085000000-00-000
SHAW, ELMER LBURLINGAME CITY195530000000-00-000
SHAW, ELMER LBURLINGAME CITY197535631934-01-3039
SHAW, ELMER L SCRANTON CITY196012400000-00-000
SHAW, EVELYNOSAGE CITY196090600000-00-000
SHAW, EVELYNOSAGE CITY196568600000-00-000
SHAW, EVELYN MGRANT TWP197012561931-03-1038
SHAW, FANCHONGRANT TWP195513420000-00-000
SHAW, HAYDENJUNCTION TWP197514900000-00-000
SHAW, KENNETHBURLINGAME CITY195021800000-00-000
SHAW, KENNETHBURLINGAME CITY196530000000-00-000
SHAW, KENNETHBURLINGAME CITY19759500000-00-000
SHAW, KENNETH ASCRANTON195513900000-00-000
SHAW, KENNETH ABURLINGAME CITY196025800000-00-000
SHAW, KENNETH ABURLINGAME CITY197035221925-08-1044
SHAW, KENNETH ABURLINGAME CITY197535721925-08-1049
SHAW, LEOTABURLINGAME CITY195021900000-00-000
SHAW, LEOTABURLINGAME CITY195530250000-00-000
SHAW, LEOTASCRANTON CITY196012500000-00-000
SHAW, LESLIEMELVERN TWP19708161958-01-0911
SHAW, LINDAOSAGE CITY197590431950-09-0124
SHAW, LORAELK TWP197517941969-06-125
SHAW, NORMAN DGRANT TWP197012561954-05-2815
SHAW, PATRICK SOSAGE CITY197082521955-03-3114
SHAW, PAULINERIDGEWAY TWP195513400000-00-000
SHAW, PAULINERIDGEWAY TWP196012800000-00-000
SHAW, REBECCA L GRANT TWP197012561957-10-0912
SHAW, RETHA MQUENEMO197513621954-03-0220
SHAW, ROY SOSAGE CITY197082531932-04-1537
SHAW, ROY SOSAGE CITY197063100000-00-000
SHAW, RUBYOSAGE CITY195044700000-00-000
SHAW, RUBYOSAGE CITY195556200000-00-000
SHAW, RUBYOSAGE CITY196090720000-00-000
SHAW, RUBYOSAGE CITY196568700000-00-000
SHAW, RUBY POSAGE CITY197082751903-07-1866
SHAW, RUBY POSAGE CITY197590621903-07-1871
SHAW, RUSSELL EGRANT TWP195513420000-00-000
SHAW, SANFORDMELVERN TWP19708161952-02-0517
SHAW, SANFORD HQUENEMO197513621952-02-0522
SHAW, VERAOSAGE CITY195556040000-00-000
SHAW, VERAOSAGE CITY196568400000-00-000
SHAW, VERA BOSAGE CITY197590501914-12-2860
SHAW, VERA BOSAGE CITY197063200000-00-000
SHAW, VERA BENTZOSAGE CITY197082621914-12-2855
SHAW, VIRGINIAOSAGE CITY197082501935-10-2134
SHAW, W IOSAGE CITY197590621905-10-1969
SHAW, W TOSAGE CITY195091400000-00-000
SHAW, W TOSAGE CITY195556200000-00-000
SHAW, WILLIAMBURLINGAME CITY195021700000-00-000
SHAW, WILLIAMBURLINGAME CITY195530250000-00-000
SHAW, WILLIAMSCRANTON CITY196516800000-00-0063
SHAW, WILLIAMSCRANTON CITY197017121934-01-3068
SHAW, WILLIAMBURLINGAME CITY197535801901-06-1473
SHAW, WILLIAMSCRANTON CITY197085000000-00-000
SHAW, WILLIAM A SCRANTON CITY196012500000-00-000
SHAW, WILLIAM JrOSAGE CITY195556300000-00-000
SHAW, WILLIAM TOSAGE CITY196090720000-00-000
SHAW, WILLIAM TOSAGE CITY196568700000-00-000
SHAW, WILLIAM TOSAGE CITY197082701905-10-1964
SHAWGO CLOTHINGBURLINGAME CITY196530100000-00-000
SHAWGO CLOTHING STOREOSAGE CITY196057100000-00-000
SHAWGO CLOTHING STOREOSAGE CITY196568800000-00-000
SHAWGO CLOTHING STOREBURLINGAME CITY197035300000-00-000
SHAWGO CLOTHING STOREOSAGE CITY197082800000-00-000
SHAWGO CLOTHING STOREBURLINGAME CITY197535900000-00-000
SHAWGO CLOTHING STOREOSAGE CITY197590700000-00-000
SHAWGO, FRANCESOSAGE CITY195044800000-00-000
SHAWGO, FRANCESOSAGE CITY195556500000-00-000
SHAWGO, FRANCESOSAGE CITY196057000000-00-000
SHAWGO, FRANCESOSAGE CITY196568900000-00-000
SHAWGO, FRANCESOSAGE CITY197082951906-07-1863
SHAWGO, FRANCES MBURLINGAME CITY197535900000-00-000
SHAWGO, FRANCES MOSAGE CITY197590841906-07-1868
SHAWGO, FRANCISOSAGE CITY195590100000-00-000
SHAWGO, FRANCIS M FRENCHOSAGE CITY195091200000-00-000
SHAWGO, LELANDOSAGE CITY195044800000-00-000
SHAWGO, LELANDOSAGE CITY195556500000-00-000
SHAWGO, LELANDOSAGE CITY196057030000-00-000
SHAWGO, LELAND RBURLINGAME CITY196530100000-00-000
SHAWGO, LELAND ROSAGE CITY196568800000-00-000
SHAWGO, LELAND RBURLINGAME CITY197035300000-00-000
SHAWGO, LELAND ROSAGE CITY197082851916-11-0453
SHAWGO, LELAND ROSAGE CITY197590700000-00-000
SHAWGO, LELAND R MrsBURLINGAME CITY197535900000-00-000
SHEA, WILLIAM JLYNDON197036601913-03-1455
SHEA, WILLIAM TLYNDON196543500000-00-000
SHEALL, CARLSCRANTON TWP19559800000-00-000
SHEALL, CARLSCRANTON TWP19559800000-00-000
SHEALL, JOHNSCRANTON19507400000-00-000
SHEALL, JOHNSCRANTON CITY197017420000-00-0079
SHEALL, JOHNSCRANTON CITY197518621890-01-0284
SHEALL, JOHN SCRANTON195514000000-00-000
SHEALL, JOHN SCRANTON CITY196022300000-00-000
SHEALL, JOHN SCRANTON CITY196516920000-00-0075
SHEALL, NELSSCRANTON TWP19508300000-00-000
SHEALL, NELSSCRANTON TWP19508300000-00-000
SHEALL, NELSSCRANTON TWP19559900000-00-000
SHEALL, NELSSCRANTON TWP19559900000-00-000
SHEALL, NELSSCRANTON CITY196517020000-00-0072
SHEALL, NORASCRANTON195514000000-00-000
SHEALL, NORASCRANTON CITY196022300000-00-000
SHEALL, NORASCRANTON CITY196516920000-00-0072
SHEALL, NORASCRANTON CITY197017420000-00-0076
SHEALL, NORASCRANTON CITY197518621892-01-1182
SHEALL, VIOLASCRANTON TWP19508300000-00-000
SHEALL, VIOLASCRANTON TWP19508300000-00-000
SHEALL, VIOLASCRANTON TWP19559900000-00-000
SHEALL, VIOLASCRANTON TWP19559900000-00-000
SHEALL, VIOLASCRANTON CITY196517020000-00-0056
SHEALL, VIOLASCRANTON CITY197017511908-06-0261
SHEALL, VIOLASCRANTON CITY197518701908-06-0266
SHEDDAN, CHARLES A CARBONDALE197021631952-02-1317
SHEDDAN, MARIONCARBONDALE197021501950-08-0319
SHEDDAN, MARION S CARBONDALE197021631918-05-1951
SHEDDAN, MARION TCARBONDALE197018700000-00-000
SHEDDAN, MARJORIECARBONDALE197021631917-06-2752
SHEDDAN, MARJORIE RCARBONDALE197527501917-06-2757
SHEDDON TV REPAIRCARBONDALE196513100000-00-000
SHEDDON, MARION SCARBONDALE196513100000-00-000
SHEERLY, A JBURLINGAME TWP18901400000-00-000
SHEERLY, A Z MrsBURLINGAME TWP18901400000-00-000
SHEESLEY, E WDRAGOON TWP1890600000-00-000
SHEESLEY, G CDRAGOON TWP1890600000-00-000
SHEESLEY, G WDRAGOON TWP1890600000-00-000
SHEESLEY, JESSIE BBURLINGAME CITY195044300000-00-000
SHEESLEY, JESSIE BBURLINGAME CITY195549100000-00-000
SHEESLY, L BDRAGOON TWP1890500000-00-000
SHELBY, GEORGE WJUNCTION TWP197029300000-00-000
SHELDON, EDRAGOON TWP1890400000-00-000
SHELDON, ELIAS BBURLINGAME CITY196025900000-00-000
SHELDON, HDRAGOON TWP1890500000-00-000
SHELDON, H CDRAGOON TWP1890600000-00-000
SHELDON, J JrDRAGOON TWP1890600000-00-000
SHELDON, J SrDRAGOON TWP1890600000-00-000
SHELINBARGER, CARLMELVERN TWP197010801938-10-1431
SHELINBARGER, CARL C MELVERN TWP196510100000-00-000
SHELINBARGER, CARL C MELVERN TWP197511401938-10-1436
SHELINBARGER, H MELVERN TWP195011700000-00-000
SHELINBARGER, H C MELVERN TWP196010500000-00-000
SHELINBARGER, H C MELVERN TWP196510200000-00-000
SHELINBARGER, HAROLDMELVERN TWP195513200000-00-000
SHELINBARGER, HAROLDMELVERN TWP197010931910-09-0159
SHELINBARGER, HAROLD C MELVERN TWP197511531910-09-0164
SHELINBARGER, MARY ANNLYNDON19602100000-00-000
SHELINBARGER, PAULMELVERN TWP197010931933-11-0836
SHELINBARGER, PAULMELVERN TWP197511531933-11-0841
SHELINBARGER, SARAHMELVERN TWP195011700000-00-000
SHELINBARGER, SARAHMELVERN TWP195513200000-00-000
SHELINBARGER, SARAHMELVERN TWP196010500000-00-000
SHELINBARGER, SARAHMELVERN TWP196510200000-00-000
SHELINBARGER, SARAHMELVERN TWP197010931907-12-3052
SHELINBARGER, SARAHMELVERN TWP197511531907-12-3067
SHELLEY, BETTY JOQUENEMO197014531936-03-2334
SHELLEY, ELETHAQUENEMO19609800000-00-000
SHELLEY, ELETHAQUENEMO196512000000-00-000
SHELLEY, ELETHAQUENEMO197014431903-11-2866
SHELLEY, JAMES R QUENEMO19609800000-00-000
SHELLEY, JOHN A QUENEMO197014531927-12-0842
SHELLEY, RICKEY AQUENEMO197014531959-03-0811
SHELLY OIL COSCRANTON19507600000-00-000
SHELLY, ELETHA MQUENEMO197513701903-11-2871
SHELMAN, HAZELCARBONDALE197021731915-05-2554
SHELMAN, HAZELCARBONDALE197527621915-05-2559
SHELMAN, LAWRENCE LCARBONDALE197021731914-04-0255
SHELMAN, LAWRENCE L CARBONDALE197527621914-04-0260
SHELMAN, LEWISCARBONDALE197021731939-05-1730
SHELMAN, MARY R CARBONDALE197527781939-08-0535
SHELMAN, ROBERT ACARBONDALE197527781940-12-1534
SHELTON, EDWINCARBONDALE197021981969-07-206
SHELTON, EDWINCARBONDALE197527871969-07-205
SHELTON, JAMESCARBONDALE197021981962-01-177
SHELTON, JAMESCARBONDALE197527871962-01-1712
SHELTON, JANICECARBONDALE197021981956-08-3113
SHELTON, JANICECARBONDALE197527871956-08-3118
SHELTON, JERRY OSAGE CITY196057200000-00-000
SHELTON, LINDAMELVERN CITY197517131957-05-3117
SHELTON, LOE E JrCARBONDALE197527871935-05-2139
SHELTON, LOI ECARBONDALE196513100000-00-000
SHELTON, LOI JrCARBONDALE197021981935-05-2134
SHELTON, PETEROSAGE CITY196057200000-00-000
SHELTON, PHYLLISCARBONDALE197021981936-01-2533
SHELTON, PHYLLISCARBONDALE197527871936-01-2538
SHELTON, RHONDACARBONDALE197021981960-11-199
SHELTON, RHONDACARBONDALE197527871960-11-1914
SHELTON, RONALDCARBONDALE197021981957-11-0312
SHELTON, RONALDCARBONDALE197527871957-11-0317
SHELTON, SHERMANMELVERN CITY197517131953-09-0422
SHELTON, SONYAMELVERN CITY197517131972-12-202
SHELTON, WANDACARBONDALE197021981955-05-2714
SHENK, BERNICEOSAGE CITY196057300000-00-000
SHENK, BERNICEOSAGE CITY196569000000-00-000
SHENK, CLIFFORDOSAGE CITY196569000000-00-000
SHENK, CLIFFORD MOSAGE CITY196057300000-00-000
SHENK, E JOSAGE CITY196057400000-00-000
SHENKS, THOMASSUPERIOR TWP1890600000-00-000
SHEPARD, ADELINESCRANTON CITY196012600000-00-000
SHEPARD, ADELINESCRANTON CITY197017621909-09-3060
SHEPARD, AETNAVALLEY BROOK TWP196013300000-00-000
SHEPARD, ALFREDSCRANTON195514300000-00-000
SHEPARD, ALFREDSCRANTON CITY196012600000-00-000
SHEPARD, ALFREDSCRANTON CITY197017621906-03-1263
SHEPARD, ALFRED CSCRANTON CITY196517120000-00-0058
SHEPARD, ALFRED MrsSCRANTON CITY19604500000-00-000
SHEPARD, ANNOVERBROOK197524570000-00-0015
SHEPARD, ANNASCRANTON195016600000-00-000
SHEPARD, ANNA MSCRANTON CITY197017821916-09-0453
SHEPARD, ANNA MSCRANTON CITY197085200000-00-000
SHEPARD, ANNA MARIESCRANTON195514100000-00-000
SHEPARD, ANNA MARIESCRANTON CITY196012800000-00-000
SHEPARD, ANNA MARIESCRANTON CITY196517430000-00-0047
SHEPARD, ANNE MSCRANTON CITY197518921918-06-0656
SHEPARD, C R SCRANTON195016500000-00-000
SHEPARD, C SQUENEMO192220200000-00-000
SHEPARD, CAROLSCRANTON CITY196517430000-00-0019
SHEPARD, CHARLENEFAIRFAX TWP195510150000-00-000
SHEPARD, CHARLENEELK TWP196012100000-00-000
SHEPARD, CHARLENEELK TWP196012100000-00-000
SHEPARD, CHARLES RRIDGEWAY TWP196012900000-00-000
SHEPARD, CHARLES RRIDGEWAY TWP196515940000-00-0039
SHEPARD, CHARLES RRIDGEWAY TWP197017141925-12-0644
SHEPARD, CHARLES RRIDGEWAY TWP197521921925-12-0649
SHEPARD, CHARLES RRIDGEWAY TWP197053000000-00-000
SHEPARD, CHARLES R RIDGEWAY TWP195513600000-00-000
SHEPARD, CURNICE RSCRANTON195522600000-00-000
SHEPARD, CURNICE RSCRANTON CITY196022400000-00-000
SHEPARD, CURNICE RSCRANTON CITY196517220000-00-0083
SHEPARD, DEBBIE MOSAGE CITY197083151961-11-258
SHEPARD, DEBRAOVERBROOK197524570000-00-0013
SHEPARD, ERNESTSCRANTON19507500000-00-000
SHEPARD, ERNEST RSCRANTON195514200000-00-000
SHEPARD, ERNEST RSCRANTON CITY196012700000-00-000
SHEPARD, EULARIDGEWAY TWP195513500000-00-000
SHEPARD, EULAOVERBROOK196017000000-00-000
SHEPARD, EULA CRIDGEWAY TWP195010600000-00-000
SHEPARD, EULA COVERBROOK196520200000-00-000
SHEPARD, EULA COVERBROOK197030201925-03-1944
SHEPARD, EULA COVERBROOK197531821925-03-1949
SHEPARD, G S MELVERN TWP192318000000-00-000
SHEPARD, GEORGEELK TWP196012100000-00-000
SHEPARD, GEORGEELK TWP196012100000-00-000
SHEPARD, GEORGE E FAIRFAX TWP195510150000-00-000
SHEPARD, H DBURLINGAME TWP18901300000-00-000
SHEPARD, H D MrsBURLINGAME TWP18901400000-00-000
SHEPARD, HARRYFAIRFAX TWP191914000000-00-000
SHEPARD, HELENASCRANTON19507500000-00-000
SHEPARD, HELENASCRANTON195514200000-00-000
SHEPARD, HELENASCRANTON CITY196012700000-00-000
SHEPARD, HELENASCRANTON CITY197017701913-06-1556
SHEPARD, HELENASCRANTON CITY197518801913-06-1561
SHEPARD, HELENA RSCRANTON CITY196517300000-00-0057
SHEPARD, J R FAIRFAX TWP191914100000-00-000
SHEPARD, JANETRIDGEWAY TWP196515940000-00-0011
SHEPARD, JANET KRIDGEWAY TWP197017141948-10-2721
SHEPARD, JOHN OVERBROOK196520200000-00-000
SHEPARD, JOHN LOVERBROOK197524401947-03-2127
SHEPARD, JOHN L RIDGEWAY TWP197017301947-03-2122
SHEPARD, KARENRIDGEWAY TWP196515940000-00-0012
SHEPARD, KAREN R RIDGEWAY TWP197017141952-07-0717
SHEPARD, KEVINOVERBROOK197524571958-02-1416
SHEPARD, Le ROY I RIDGEWAY TWP195010600000-00-000
SHEPARD, LeROYRIDGEWAY TWP195513500000-00-000
SHEPARD, LEROYOVERBROOK196016900000-00-000
SHEPARD, LEROY OVERBROOK196520300000-00-000
SHEPARD, LEROY IOVERBROOK197023921922-10-2747
SHEPARD, LEROY IOVERBROOK197524621922-10-2752
SHEPARD, LILARIDGEWAY TWP195513600000-00-000
SHEPARD, LILARIDGEWAY TWP196012900000-00-000
SHEPARD, LILARIDGEWAY TWP196515940000-00-0035
SHEPARD, LILA MRIDGEWAY TWP197017141929-12-2340
SHEPARD, LILA MRIDGEWAY TWP197521921929-12-2345
SHEPARD, LOISRIDGEWAY TWP195513700000-00-000
SHEPARD, LOISRIDGEWAY TWP196013100000-00-000
SHEPARD, LOIS EELK TWP196513000000-00-000
SHEPARD, LOIS EELK TWP196513000000-00-000
SHEPARD, LOIS EELK TWP197517621903-05-2171
SHEPARD, LOIS E ELK TWP197014321903-05-0066
SHEPARD, LOIS E ELK TWP197014321903-05-0066
SHEPARD, LOIS F RIDGEWAY TWP195010700000-00-000
SHEPARD, MARLENE FOVERBROOK196520500000-00-000
SHEPARD, MARLENE FOSAGE CITY197083151937-05-1032
SHEPARD, MARLENE FOSAGE CITY197063300000-00-000
SHEPARD, MARLINERIDGEWAY TWP196013000000-00-000
SHEPARD, MILDREDSCRANTON CITY196517120000-00-0055
SHEPARD, MILDRED ASCRANTON CITY197523901909-09-3065
SHEPARD, MINNIESCRANTON195016500000-00-000
SHEPARD, MINNIESCRANTON CITY196022400000-00-000
SHEPARD, MINNIESCRANTON CITY196517220000-00-0077
SHEPARD, MINNIEBURLINGAME TWP197015331890-07-3080
SHEPARD, ROBERTRIDGEWAY TWP196013000000-00-000
SHEPARD, ROBERT HOVERBROOK196520500000-00-000
SHEPARD, ROBERT HOSAGE CITY197083151934-02-2835
SHEPARD, ROBERT HOVERBROOK197524571934-02-2840
SHEPARD, ROBERT HCARBONDALE197018800000-00-000
SHEPARD, ROBERT ROSAGE CITY197083151956-09-0813
SHEPARD, ROBERT ROVERBROOK197524571956-09-2818
SHEPARD, ROBERT WSCRANTON195016600000-00-000
SHEPARD, ROBERT WSCRANTON195514100000-00-000
SHEPARD, ROBERT WSCRANTON CITY196012800000-00-000
SHEPARD, ROBERT WSCRANTON CITY196517430000-00-0048
SHEPARD, ROBERT WSCRANTON CITY197085200000-00-000
SHEPARD, ROBERT W SCRANTON CITY197017821918-06-0751
SHEPARD, ROBERT W SCRANTON CITY197518921916-09-0458
SHEPARD, ROY LRIDGEWAY TWP195513700000-00-000
SHEPARD, ROY LRIDGEWAY TWP196013100000-00-000
SHEPARD, ROY LELK TWP196513000000-00-000
SHEPARD, ROY LELK TWP196513000000-00-000
SHEPARD, ROY LELK TWP197014321900-12-1969
SHEPARD, ROY LELK TWP197014321900-12-1969
SHEPARD, ROY LELK TWP197517621900-12-1974
SHEPARD, ROY L RIDGEWAY TWP195010700000-00-000
SHEPARD, RUSSELL AOSAGE CITY197083151958-09-2911
SHEPARD, RUSSELL AOVERBROOK197524570000-00-0016
SHEPARD, VIRGINIA LOVERBROOK197524570000-00-0041
SHEPARD, WAYNEVALLEY BROOK TWP196013300000-00-000
SHEPHEARD, CLARK J AGENCY TWP19557120000-00-000
SHEPHEARD, THERESAAGENCY TWP19557120000-00-000
SHEPHERD OIL CoBURLINGAME CITY195530300000-00-000
SHEPHERD OIL CoBURLINGAME CITY196026000000-00-000
SHEPHERD OIL CoBURLINGAME CITY196530200000-00-000
SHEPHERD, CAROLDRAGOON TWP19658000000-00-000
SHEPHERD, CAROLDRAGOON TWP19706751940-07-1229
SHEPHERD, CAROLDRAGOON TWP19757361940-07-1234
SHEPHERD, CHARLESLYNDON195033800000-00-000
SHEPHERD, CHARLESLYNDON195525920000-00-000
SHEPHERD, CLAYTONBURLINGAME TWP195520030000-00-000
SHEPHERD, CLAYTONBURLINGAME TWP196019200000-00-000
SHEPHERD, CLAYTONBURLINGAME TWP196519400000-00-000
SHEPHERD, CLAYTON WBURLINGAME TWP195017900000-00-000
SHEPHERD, CLAYTON WBURLINGAME CITY197045900000-00-000
SHEPHERD, CLAYTON WBURLINGAME TWP197018421909-04-0960
SHEPHERD, CLAYTON WBURLINGAME TWP197520121909-04-0965
SHEPHERD, DAVIDDRAGOON TWP19706751964-07-175
SHEPHERD, DAVIDDRAGOON TWP19757361964-07-1710
SHEPHERD, DAWNDRAGOON TWP19706751969-05-208
SHEPHERD, DAWNDRAGOON TWP19757361969-05-205
SHEPHERD, DONALD JBURLINGAME TWP196019300000-00-000
SHEPHERD, DONALD JDRAGOON TWP19658000000-00-000
SHEPHERD, DONALD JBURLINGAME TWP197520200000-00-000
SHEPHERD, DONALD JDRAGOON TWP19757361939-02-2835
SHEPHERD, DONALD J DRAGOON TWP19706751939-01-2830
SHEPHERD, DOROTHYDRAGOON TWP19559350000-00-000
SHEPHERD, DOROTHYBURLINGAME CITY196026100000-00-000
SHEPHERD, DOROTHYBURLINGAME CITY196530300000-00-000
SHEPHERD, ELVA MLYNDON195033800000-00-000
SHEPHERD, ELVA MLYNDON195525920000-00-000
SHEPHERD, HARRYBURLINGAME CITY195530300000-00-000
SHEPHERD, HARRY RBURLINGAME CITY196026000000-00-000
SHEPHERD, HARRY RBURLINGAME CITY196530200000-00-000
SHEPHERD, HARRY RBURLINGAME TWP196519500000-00-000
SHEPHERD, HARRY R DRAGOON TWP19559350000-00-000
SHEPHERD, MELINDADRAGOON TWP19757361972-01-312
SHEPHERD, MICHAELDRAGOON TWP19706751966-06-213
SHEPHERD, MICHAELDRAGOON TWP19757361966-06-218
SHEPHERD, R HBURLINGAME TWP196021100000-00-000
SHEPHERD, THELMABURLINGAME TWP195520030000-00-000
SHEPHERD, THELMABURLINGAME TWP196019200000-00-000
SHEPHERD, THELMABURLINGAME TWP196519400000-00-000
SHEPHERD, THELMABURLINGAME TWP197018421910-12-2059
SHEPHERD, THELMABURLINGAME TWP197520121910-12-2064
SHEPHERD, THELMA NBURLINGAME TWP195017900000-00-000
SHEPPARD, G S MELVERN TWP192033400000-00-000
SHEPPARD, W ABURLINGAME TWP18901400000-00-000
SHEPPARD, W A MrsBURLINGAME TWP18901400000-00-000
SHEPPERD, C S QUENEMO192026700000-00-000
SHEP'S CAR SALESOVERBROOK196016900000-00-000
SHEP'S CAR SALESOVERBROOK196520600000-00-000
SHEP'S CAR SALES & MARINEOVERBROOK197023900000-00-000
SHEP'S CAR SALES MARINEOVERBROOK197524600000-00-000
SHERMAN, CYNTHIA JOOSAGE CITY197083251954-08-0615
SHERMAN, DORISOSAGE CITY196569100000-00-000
SHERMAN, DORIS JOSAGE CITY196057540000-00-000
SHERMAN, DORIS JOSAGE CITY197083251934-09-1135
SHERMAN, DORIS JOSAGE CITY197590941934-09-1140
SHERMAN, DORIS JEANOSAGE CITY195556630000-00-000
SHERMAN, MARVINOSAGE CITY196569100000-00-000
SHERMAN, MARVIN LOSAGE CITY195556630000-00-000
SHERMAN, MARVIN LOSAGE CITY196057540000-00-000
SHERMAN, MARVIN LOSAGE CITY197083251934-09-3035
SHERMAN, MARVIN LOSAGE CITY197590941934-09-3040
SHERMAN, MARYSCRANTON CITY196517520000-00-0061
SHERMAN, RANDALL CHARLESOSAGE CITY197083201963-12-236
SHERMAN, RANDALL EOSAGE CITY197590941963-12-2311
SHERMAN, TANYA SOSAGE CITY197590941957-03-2317
SHERMAN, TANYA SUEOSAGE CITY197083201957-03-2312
SHERMAN, WALTERSCRANTON CITY196517520000-00-0054
SHERMAN, WALTERSCRANTON CITY197017901911-05-0158
SHERMAN, WALTERSCRANTON CITY197519001911-05-0163
SHERRIN, ELLENSCRANTON TWP195510000000-00-000
SHERRIN, ELLENSCRANTON TWP195510000000-00-000
SHERRIN, ELLENSCRANTON TWP19709830000-00-0074
SHERRIN, HELENSCRANTON TWP19659820000-00-0067
SHERRIN, HENRYSCRANTON TWP19508500000-00-000
SHERRIN, HENRYSCRANTON TWP19508500000-00-000
SHERRIN, HENRYSCRANTON TWP195510000000-00-000
SHERRIN, HENRYSCRANTON TWP195510000000-00-000
SHERRIN, HENRYSCRANTON TWP19659820000-00-0060
SHERRIN, HENRYSCRANTON TWP19709830000-00-0065
SHERRIN, HENRYSCRANTON TWP197516401905-05-1369
SHERRIN, JAMESSCRANTON TWP19508500000-00-000
SHERRIN, JAMESSCRANTON TWP19508500000-00-000
SHERRIN, JAMESSCRANTON CITY196517700000-00-0066
SHERRIN, JAMESSCRANTON TWP19709831899-01-1371
SHERRY, ARTIE ABURLINGAME CITY195022400000-00-000
SHERRY, CAROLYNBURLINGAME CITY196026200000-00-000
SHERRY, ILENEDRAGOON TWP19608830000-00-0043
SHERRY, ILENE MDRAGOON TWP19508400000-00-000
SHERRY, ILENE MDRAGOON TWP19559420000-00-000
SHERRY, ILENE MBURLINGAME CITY196530400000-00-000
SHERRY, L JBURLINGAME CITY192315000000-00-000
SHERRY, LEEBURLINGAME CITY192244200000-00-000
SHERRY, LOUISEBURLINGAME CITY195022500000-00-000
SHERRY, LOUISEBURLINGAME CITY195530450000-00-000
SHERRY, LOUISEBURLINGAME CITY196026200000-00-000
SHERRY, THOMASBURLINGAME CITY196026300000-00-000
SHERRY, TOMBURLINGAME CITY195022300000-00-000
SHERRY, W JBURLINGAME CITY192222900000-00-000
SHERRY, W JBURLINGAME CITY195022400000-00-000
SHERRY, W JBURLINGAME TWP195520100000-00-000
SHERRY, W JBURLINGAME CITY196044100000-00-000
SHERRY, WILLIAM JOHNDRAGOON TWP19608830000-00-002
SHERRY, WILLIAM WBURLINGAME CITY196530400000-00-000
SHERRY, WILLIAM W DRAGOON TWP19508400000-00-000
SHERRY, WILLIAM W DRAGOON TWP19559420000-00-000
SHERRY, WILLIAM W DRAGOON TWP19608830000-00-0043
SHERRY'S WESTERN STORECARBONDALE197527900000-00-000
SHERWOOD, W HBURLINGAME CITY192223000000-00-000
SHIBLEY, SBURLINGAME TWP18901400000-00-000
SHIBLEY, SAMBURLINGAME CITY1890800000-00-000
SHIELDS AUTO DEALEROSAGE CITY197082250000-00-000
SHIELDS MOTOR COOSAGE CITY197082250000-00-000
SHIELDS MOTOR COOSAGE CITY197063400000-00-000
SHIELDS MOTOR CO, INCOSAGE CITY197591100000-00-000
SHIELDS, ALJUNCTION TWP197029400000-00-000
SHIELDS, BONNIEOSAGE CITY197083451941-10-2828
SHIELDS, BONNIE GOSAGE CITY197591051941-10-2833
SHIELDS, BRENDAOSAGE CITY197083451960-05-169
SHIELDS, BRENDA KOSAGE CITY197591051960-05-1614
SHIELDS, CORWIN ROSAGE CITY197083351937-07-3132
SHIELDS, CORWIN ROSAGE CITY197591051937-07-3137
SHIELDS, CORWIN ROSAGE CITY197063400000-00-000
SHIELDS, JAMESARVONIA TWP19701231952-11-1417
SHIELDS, JUDITH ROSAGE CITY197591051964-07-2010
SHIELDS, JUDYOSAGE CITY197083421964-07-205
SHIELDS, PATRICKOSAGE CITY197083441962-02-207
SHIELDS, PATRICK AOSAGE CITY197591051962-02-2012
SHIELDS, SADIE M MrsSCRANTON CITY196022500000-00-000
SHIKE, J WJUNCTION TWP192023200000-00-000
SHIKE, J WJUNCTION TWP192323600000-00-000
SHILLING, ANISELINCOLN TWP19506900000-00-000
SHILLING, ANISELINCOLN TWP19557320000-00-000
SHILLING, ANISELINCOLN TWP19606300000-00-000
SHILLING, ANISELINCOLN TWP19654700000-00-000
SHILLING, ANISELINCOLN TWP19704121912-05-1457
SHILLING, ANISELINCOLN TWP19755121911-05-1463
SHILLING, W FLINCOLN TWP19506900000-00-000
SHILLING, W FLINCOLN TWP19704121914-10-0455
SHILLING, W F LINCOLN TWP19557320000-00-000
SHILLING, W F LINCOLN TWP19654700000-00-000
SHILLING, W F LINCOLN TWP19755121914-10-0460
SHILLING, W H LINCOLN TWP19606300000-00-000
SHINABARGER, DEANCARBONDALE197026351960-10-169
SHINABARGER, DEAN LCARBONDALE197532451960-10-1614
SHINABARGER, DOREENCARBONDALE197026351959-07-1810
SHINABARGER, DOREEN A CARBONDALE197532451959-07-1815
SHINN, J HARVONIA TWP192212400000-00-000
SHINN, JOHN HARVONIA TWP192312700000-00-000
SHIPEN, KATHERINEOSAGE CITY195044900000-00-000
SHIPEN, LONNIE ROSAGE CITY195044900000-00-000
SHIPLEY, CHARLES ALYNDON196026700000-00-000
SHIPLEY, JAMESBURLINGAME TWP18901300000-00-000
SHIPLEY, JAMES MrsBURLINGAME TWP18901300000-00-000
SHIPLEY, LaRITA JLYNDON196026700000-00-000
SHIPLEY, LIVABURLINGAME CITY196044200000-00-000
SHIPMAN, HATTIEOSAGE CITY195091500000-00-000
SHIPPS, JOHNMELVERN TWP197511621911-06-1663
SHIPPS, ORPHAMELVERN TWP197511621917-10-2957
SHIRLEY, AGNESSRIDGEWAY TWP18901200000-00-000
SHIRLEY, ALEXGRANT TWP192315300000-00-000
SHIRLEY, ANNARIDGEWAY TWP18901100000-00-000
SHIRLEY, BESSIE RARVONIA TWP19753000000-00-000
SHIRLEY, COSAGE CITY195091600000-00-000
SHIRLEY, CARRIE EOSAGE CITY197083641903-07-0866
SHIRLEY, CARRIE EOSAGE CITY197591321903-07-0771
SHIRLEY, CHARLESOSAGE CITY195590200000-00-000
SHIRLEY, COLEENOSAGE CITY196057630000-00-000
SHIRLEY, COLLEENOSAGE CITY196569200000-00-000
SHIRLEY, COLLEENOSAGE CITY197083541932-01-0833
SHIRLEY, COLLEENOSAGE CITY197591241932-01-0942
SHIRLEY, E H MELVERN TWP192033600000-00-000
SHIRLEY, E H MELVERN TWP192318100000-00-000
SHIRLEY, F C MELVERN TWP195011800000-00-000
SHIRLEY, F C MELVERN TWP195513300000-00-000
SHIRLEY, FLOYDMELVERN TWP196010600000-00-000
SHIRLEY, FLOYDMELVERN CITY196513900000-00-000
SHIRLEY, FLOYD CMELVERN CITY197014921890-01-1979
SHIRLEY, GEORGE TOSAGE CITY195556700000-00-000
SHIRLEY, GOLDIEMELVERN TWP195011800000-00-000
SHIRLEY, GOLDIEMELVERN TWP195513300000-00-000
SHIRLEY, GOLDIEMELVERN TWP196010600000-00-000
SHIRLEY, GOLDIE MMELVERN CITY196513900000-00-000
SHIRLEY, GOLDIE MMELVERN CITY197014921888-02-0581
SHIRLEY, HARRYOSAGE CITY196569200000-00-000
SHIRLEY, HARRY LOSAGE CITY196057630000-00-000
SHIRLEY, HARRY LOSAGE CITY197083521934-04-0335
SHIRLEY, HARRY LOSAGE CITY197591241934-04-0340
SHIRLEY, JOHNOSAGE CITY197083541961-06-208
SHIRLEY, JOHNOSAGE CITY197591241961-06-2013
SHIRLEY, L F OLIVET TWP195010100000-00-000
SHIRLEY, LEON FOSAGE CITY197083601898-10-1471
SHIRLEY, LEON FOSAGE CITY197591321898-10-1476
SHIRLEY, MICHAELOSAGE CITY197083521956-04-2513
SHIRLEY, MICHAELOSAGE CITY197591241956-04-2518
SHIRLEY, REECEJUNCTION TWP197542800000-00-000
SHIVELEY, SCOTTRIDGEWAY TWP18901200000-00-000
SHIVELY USED CARSCARBONDALE197022000000-00-000
SHIVELY, ANISERIDGEWAY TWP195010800000-00-000
SHIVELY, ANISERIDGEWAY TWP195513900000-00-000
SHIVELY, ANISEOSAGE CITY196057700000-00-000
SHIVELY, ANNACARBONDALE195017100000-00-000
SHIVELY, ANNAOSAGE CITY1965101300000-00-000
SHIVELY, ANNA CARBONDALE195517230000-00-000
SHIVELY, CELIARIDGEWAY TWP196516060000-00-006
SHIVELY, CELIARIDGEWAY TWP197018161958-11-2811
SHIVELY, CELIARIDGEWAY TWP197523441958-11-2816
SHIVELY, CONNIERIDGEWAY TWP196516060000-00-0012
SHIVELY, CONNIERIDGEWAY TWP197018161952-10-1817
SHIVELY, DEBRACARBONDALE197022151957-07-1212
SHIVELY, DEBRACARBONDALE197528051957-07-1217
SHIVELY, DUANECARBONDALE197022151960-08-089
SHIVELY, DUANECARBONDALE197528051960-08-0814
SHIVELY, EDRIDGEWAY TWP195010800000-00-000
SHIVELY, EDRIDGEWAY TWP195513900000-00-000
SHIVELY, EDWARDOSAGE CITY196057700000-00-000
SHIVELY, J CCARBONDALE196513200000-00-000
SHIVELY, J CCARBONDALE197022051938-09-0231
SHIVELY, J C CARBONDALE197528051938-09-0236
SHIVELY, JAMESCARBONDALE195017200000-00-000
SHIVELY, JAMESCARBONDALE195517230000-00-000
SHIVELY, JAMESBURLINGAME TWP196019500000-00-000
SHIVELY, JAMESOSAGE CITY1965101300000-00-000
SHIVELY, JAMESCARBONDALE197022151964-01-085
SHIVELY, JAMESBURLINGAME CITY197536031919-01-0955
SHIVELY, JAMESCARBONDALE197528051964-01-0710
SHIVELY, JAMES EBURLINGAME TWP196019400000-00-000
SHIVELY, JAMES EBURLINGAME TWP196519600000-00-000
SHIVELY, JAMES EBURLINGAME TWP197018541919-01-0950
SHIVELY, JOELENECARBONDALE195017300000-00-000
SHIVELY, JUDITHCARBONDALE197022151940-08-1329
SHIVELY, JUDITHCARBONDALE197528051940-08-1334
SHIVELY, KANDYRIDGEWAY TWP196516060000-00-0010
SHIVELY, KANDYRIDGEWAY TWP197018161954-09-2115
SHIVELY, LAURARIDGEWAY TWP195010900000-00-000
SHIVELY, LAURARIDGEWAY TWP195513800000-00-000
SHIVELY, LAURARIDGEWAY TWP196013300000-00-000
SHIVELY, LELA JBURLINGAME CITY197536031961-07-1813
SHIVELY, LELIA JEANBURLINGAME TWP197018541961-07-188
SHIVELY, MABEL JBURLINGAME TWP196519600000-00-000
SHIVELY, MABEL JBURLINGAME CITY197536031925-01-1849
SHIVELY, MABEL JEANBURLINGAME TWP197016241925-01-1144
SHIVELY, MABLE JEANBURLINGAME TWP196019500000-00-000
SHIVELY, MARIEOSAGE CITY196569300000-00-000
SHIVELY, MARLA JEANSCRANTON CITY19709231959-02-1910
SHIVELY, MARLANOSAGE CITY195556840000-00-000
SHIVELY, MARLANRIDGEWAY TWP197523441960-03-2714
SHIVELY, MARLAN G RIDGEWAY TWP196516060000-00-0036
SHIVELY, MARLAN JrRIDGEWAY TWP196516060000-00-004
SHIVELY, MARLAN JrRIDGEWAY TWP197018161960-03-279
SHIVELY, MARLONRIDGEWAY TWP196013200000-00-000
SHIVELY, MARLON GRIDGEWAY TWP195011000000-00-000
SHIVELY, RAYRIDGEWAY TWP195010900000-00-000
SHIVELY, RAYRIDGEWAY TWP195513800000-00-000
SHIVELY, RAYRIDGEWAY TWP196013300000-00-000
SHIVELY, RAYCARBONDALE196513300000-00-000
SHIVELY, SHIRLEYOSAGE CITY195556840000-00-000
SHIVELY, SHIRLEYRIDGEWAY TWP196013200000-00-000
SHIVELY, SHIRLEY ACARBONDALE195017400000-00-000
SHIVELY, SHIRLEY, A RIDGEWAY TWP196516060000-00-0033
SHIVLEY, LIZZIE MrsGRANT TWP195013600000-00-000
SHIVLEY, SOPHIAGRANT TWP195013600000-00-000
SHOAF, C EJUNCTION TWP192323700000-00-000
SHOAF, C EJUNCTION TWP195016000000-00-000
SHOAF, CHARLES EJUNCTION TWP192022300000-00-000
SHOAF, G WQUENEMO192026800000-00-000
SHOAF, G WQUENEMO192220300000-00-000
SHOAF, MAGGIEJUNCTION TWP196021600000-00-000
SHOAF, MAGGIE MrsJUNCTION TWP195525400000-00-000
SHOAF, RUSSELL POVERBROOK195019100000-00-000
SHOAF, RUSSELL POVERBROOK195514200000-00-000
SHOAF, S W QUENEMO192220400000-00-000
SHOAF, SAM W QUENEMO192026900000-00-000
SHOAF, SUSANAJUNCTION TWP192323800000-00-000
SHOAF, W AJUNCTION TWP192022400000-00-000
SHOAF, W AJUNCTION TWP192323900000-00-000
SHOAF, ZELMAOVERBROOK195019100000-00-000
SHOAF, ZELMAOVERBROOK195514200000-00-000
SHOBE, CAROL EOSAGE CITY197591431947-06-0327
SHOBE, CHADOSAGE CITY197591431974-05-081
SHOBE, RAYMOND EOSAGE CITY197591431943-09-2831
SHOEMAKER, JACKOLIVET TWP196010900000-00-000
SHOEMATE, ALLENSCRANTON CITY197519161961-08-2913
SHOEMATE, DONNA RAESCRANTON CITY197018061942-09-2727
SHOEMATE, DONNA RAESCRANTON CITY197519161942-09-1732
SHOEMATE, GEORGIEBURLINGAME TWP195520230000-00-000
SHOEMATE, KELLY ANNESCRANTON CITY197018061964-06-075
SHOEMATE, KELLY ANNESCRANTON CITY197519161964-03-0710
SHOEMATE, LARRYSCRANTON CITY19757161944-07-1030
SHOEMATE, LARRY ALLENSCRANTON CITY197018061961-08-298
SHOEMATE, LARRY E RIDGEWAY TWP197522000000-00-000
SHOEMATE, LARRY EDWARDSCRANTON CITY197018061944-07-1025
SHOEMATE, MICHAEL RAYSCRANTON CITY197018061962-09-147
SHOEMATE, MICHAEL RAYSCRANTON CITY197519161962-09-1411
SHOEMATE, TRACEY LYNNSCRANTON CITY197018061967-02-132
SHOEMATE, TRACEY LYNNSCRANTON CITY197519161967-02-137
SHOGREN, CARLBURLINGAME TWP195011200000-00-000
SHOGREN, CARLBURLINGAME TWP195512850000-00-000
SHOGREN, CARLBURLINGAME TWP196012100000-00-000
SHOGREN, CARLBURLINGAME TWP196519700000-00-000
SHOGREN, CARLBURLINGAME TWP197018621909-04-1560
SHOGREN, CARLBURLINGAME TWP197014400000-00-000
SHOGREN, CARL SBURLINGAME TWP197520321909-04-1565
SHOGREN, LOLABURLINGAME TWP195520450000-00-000
SHOGREN, LOLABURLINGAME TWP196019600000-00-000
SHOGREN, LOLABURLINGAME TWP196519700000-00-000
SHOGREN, LOLABURLINGAME TWP197018621919-06-2150
SHOGREN, LOLABURLINGAME TWP197520321919-06-2155
SHOGREN, RUTHBURLINGAME TWP195018000000-00-000
SHOGREN, RUTHBURLINGAME TWP195520320000-00-000
SHOGREN, TOM RBURLINGAME TWP195018000000-00-000
SHOGREN, TOM RBURLINGAME TWP195520320000-00-000
SHONBERG, J V FAIRFAX TWP19609900000-00-000
SHORER, ROBERT R CARBONDALE192012200000-00-000
SHORT CIRCUIT ELECTRICMELVERN CITY197517200000-00-000
SHORT, ANGELA LBURLINGAME CITY197035431970-01-130
SHORT, DARRELDOSAGE CITY195045000000-00-000
SHORT, ELLAOSAGE CITY195045000000-00-000
SHORT, LOUIS DBURLINGAME CITY197035431944-03-1125
SHORT, LOUIS DBURLINGAME CITY19708400000-00-000
SHORT, NORMA JBURLINGAME CITY197035431946-10-0623
SHORTEN, CRIDGEWAY TWP18901200000-00-000
SHORTEN, JOSEPHRIDGEWAY TWP18901200000-00-000
SHORTY'S CAFJUNCTION TWP195017300000-00-000
SHOUP, ALFREDFAIRFAX TWP195011100000-00-000
SHOUP, ALFREDFAIRFAX TWP195510270000-00-000
SHOUP, ALFRED CFAIRFAX TWP19609800000-00-000
SHOUP, ALFRED CFAIRFAX TWP197010231913-04-3056
SHOUP, ALFRED CFAIRFAX TWP19758921913-04-3061
SHOUP, ALFRED C FAIRFAX TWP19657500000-00-000
SHOUP, DAVIDFAIRFAX TWP197516000000-00-000
SHOUP, DAVID LFAIRFAX TWP197010301948-05-1321
SHOUP, DAVID LFAIRFAX TWP19759031948-05-1326
SHOUP, DOROTHY H FAIRFAX TWP19759101921-06-2653
SHOUP, HAZELFAIRFAX TWP195011100000-00-000
SHOUP, HAZELFAIRFAX TWP195510270000-00-000
SHOUP, HAZELFAIRFAX TWP19609800000-00-000
SHOUP, HAZEL FAIRFAX TWP19657500000-00-000
SHOUP, HAZEL A FAIRFAX TWP197010231917-12-1952
SHOUP, HAZEL A FAIRFAX TWP19758921917-12-1957
SHOUP, MARTHAFAIRFAX TWP197010231958-03-1116
SHOUP, NANCYFAIRFAX TWP19759031948-12-2126
SHOUP, STEPHANIE A FAIRFAX TWP19759031974-10-014
SHRALL, NORASCRANTON19507400000-00-000
SHRAY, WRIDGEWAY TWP18901200000-00-000
SHREWSBURY, HERBERTVALLEY BROOK TWP196514200000-00-000
SHREWSBURY, KATHERINEVALLEY BROOK TWP196514200000-00-000
SHRIVER, ETTA LLYNDON195034000000-00-000
SHRIVER, L WLYNDON195034000000-00-000
SHRIVER, L W FAIRFAX TWP191914200000-00-000
SHROAT, W ARIDGEWAY TWP18901200000-00-000
SHUBA, EDWARD TOSAGE CITY197067500000-00-000
SHUFELDT, RBURLINGAME TWP18901400000-00-000
SHULTZ, RANDALL BRIDGEWAY TWP197053100000-00-000
SHUMAN, MARJORIESCRANTON TWP195510100000-00-000
SHUMAN, MARJORIESCRANTON TWP195510100000-00-000
SHUMAN, WALTER WHITESCRANTON TWP195510100000-00-000
SHUMAN, WALTER WHITESCRANTON TWP195510100000-00-000
SHUMATE, ADAM WBURLINGAME TWP197018741964-11-275
SHUMATE, ANGELAOSAGE CITY197591551971-08-043
SHUMATE, B M SCRANTON CITY196517830000-00-0051
SHUMATE, BUFORDOSAGE CITY196090800000-00-000
SHUMATE, ELLEN EBURLINGAME TWP197018741961-07-278
SHUMATE, JOYCEOSAGE CITY197591551945-07-2829
SHUMATE, JUDITHBURLINGAME TWP197018741942-09-1427
SHUMATE, LORIEOSAGE CITY197591551973-11-301
SHUMATE, MILDREDSCRANTON CITY196517830000-00-0052
SHUMATE, RONALD LBURLINGAME TWP197018741942-03-2827
SHUMATE, SAMUEL AJUNCTION TWP197542900000-00-000
SHUMATE, TERRY W JrOSAGE CITY197591551968-02-266
SHUMATE, TERRY W SrOSAGE CITY197591551945-05-0329
SHURLEY, CHARLESRIDGEWAY TWP18901100000-00-000
SHURTZ, HOWARDBURLINGAME TWP196519800000-00-000
SHURTZ, HOWARD ABURLINGAME TWP196025700000-00-000
SHURTZ, HOWARD ABURLINGAME TWP197018801893-04-2476
SHURTZ, HOWARD ABURLINGAME TWP197520401893-04-2481
SHUSTER, C SQUENEMO1928400000-00-000
SHUSTER, CHARLEYLYNDON192220900000-00-000
SHUSTER, W BJUNCTION TWP192022500000-00-000
SHUTT, G MAGENCY TWP195012900000-00-000
SHUTT, G M AGENCY TWP19273900000-00-000
SIBEL, JOHN E MELVERN TWP195513400000-00-000
SICKAFOOSE, SHARON MELK TWP197023100000-00-000
SICKS, JERRYOVERBROOK196520700000-00-000
SICKS, JERRY J ELK TWP196012200000-00-000
SICKS, JERRY J ELK TWP196012200000-00-000
SICKS, WILMAELK TWP196012200000-00-000
SICKS, WILMAELK TWP196012200000-00-000
SICKS, WILMA POVERBROOK196520700000-00-000
SIDERS, J HBURLINGAME TWP195027100000-00-000
SIDERS, SARAHBURLINGAME TWP195027100000-00-000
SIDERS, SARAHBURLINGAME TWP195520500000-00-000
SIDERS, SARAHBURLINGAME TWP196019700000-00-000
SIEBUHR, WILLIAMARVONIA TWP192212500000-00-000
SIEBUHR, WILLIAMARVONIA TWP192312800000-00-000
SIECGRIST, ETHELCARBONDALE195511350000-00-000
SIECGRIST, ETHELCARBONDALE197022231919-10-1050
SIECGRIST, ETHEL MRIDGEWAY TWP197522121919-10-1655
SIECGRIST, FRANKCARBONDALE196513400000-00-000
SIECGRIST, FRANKCARBONDALE197018900000-00-000
SIECGRIST, FRANK HCARBONDALE195511350000-00-000
SIECGRIST, FRANK HCARBONDALE197022231909-12-2960
SIECGRIST, FRANK HRIDGEWAY TWP197522121909-12-2965
SIECGRIST, JERRYCARBONDALE197018900000-00-000
SIECGRIST, JERRY LCARBONDALE197022231946-07-2123
SIECGRIST, SHIRLEYCARBONDALE196513500000-00-000
SIEGRIST, ALISAVALLEY BROOK TWP197013951954-11-2715
SIEGRIST, FLOSSIEVALLEY BROOK TWP197013951921-10-2148
SIEGRIST, HARRY EVALLEY BROOK TWP197013951921-07-1148
SIEGRIST, HARRY EVALLEY BROOK TWP197067400000-00-000
SIEGRIST, JOHNVALLEY BROOK TWP197013951952-10-1717
SIEGRIST, MAYLINGVALLEY BROOK TWP197013951960-11-039
SIGNAL LODGE, AF & AM #141OSAGE CITY19509300000-00-000
SILLMAN, M BBURLINGAME CITY192243800000-00-000
SILOTTO, BARNEYSCRANTON TWP195013700000-00-000
SILOTTO, BARNEYSCRANTON TWP195013700000-00-000
SILOTTO, BARNEYSCRANTON TWP195515700000-00-000
SILOTTO, BARNEYSCRANTON TWP195515700000-00-000
SILOTTO, JAMESSCRANTON TWP195013700000-00-000
SILOTTO, JAMESSCRANTON TWP195013700000-00-000
SILOTTO, JAMESSCRANTON TWP195515700000-00-000
SILOTTO, JAMESSCRANTON TWP195515700000-00-000
SILVEN APARTMENTSOSAGE CITY196569400000-00-000
SILVEN APARTMENTSOSAGE CITY197082600000-00-000
SILVEN CLOTHING CoBURLINGAME CITY192223100000-00-000
SILVEN, CHRISTINEOSAGE CITY195091700000-00-000
SILVEN, CHRISTINEOSAGE CITY1975116901907-03-2767
SILVEN, DOROTHYOSAGE CITY195045300000-00-000
SILVEN, DOROTHYOSAGE CITY195557030000-00-000
SILVEN, DOROTHYOSAGE CITY196569500000-00-000
SILVEN, DOROTHYOSAGE CITY197083721908-10-3061
SILVEN, DOROTHYSUPERIOR TWP197012021908-10-2661
SILVEN, DOROTHY LOSAGE CITY197591621908-10-2666
SILVEN, EDNAOSAGE CITY195045400000-00-000
SILVEN, EDNAOSAGE CITY195556920000-00-000
SILVEN, FLORENCEOSAGE CITY195091800000-00-000
SILVEN, FLORENCE MOSAGE CITY195557100000-00-000
SILVEN, FLORENCE MOSAGE CITY196057800000-00-000
SILVEN, FLORENCE MOSAGE CITY1965101400000-00-000
SILVEN, L WOSAGE CITY195045400000-00-000
SILVEN, L W DRAGOON TWP19508600000-00-000
SILVEN, LUTHEROSAGE CITY195556920000-00-000
SILVEN, MAEDRAGOON TWP19508500000-00-000
SILVEN, MELIN GOSAGE CITY197591621906-11-3068
SILVEN, MERLINOSAGE CITY195557030000-00-000
SILVEN, MERLINOSAGE CITY196057920000-00-000
SILVEN, MERLINOSAGE CITY196569400000-00-000
SILVEN, MERLINSUPERIOR TWP197012021906-11-2363
SILVEN, MERLIN COSAGE CITY195045300000-00-000
SILVEN, MERLIN COSAGE CITY197083831906-11-0363
SILVEN, MURLINSUPERIOR TWP196512600000-00-000
SILVER, C E SCRANTON TWP19508600000-00-000
SILVER, C E SCRANTON TWP19508600000-00-000
SILVER, CLARENCE SCRANTON TWP19659920000-00-0054
SILVER, CLARENCE ESCRANTON TWP195510200000-00-000
SILVER, CLARENCE ESCRANTON TWP195510200000-00-000
SILVER, CLARENCE ESCRANTON TWP19709921910-07-0759
SILVER, CLARENCE ESCRANTON TWP197511021910-07-0764
SILVER, DONNACARBONDALE197528131944-10-1030
SILVER, DONNA CARBONDALE197022421944-10-1025
SILVER, EDRAGOON TWP1890600000-00-000
SILVER, EVASCRANTON TWP19508600000-00-000
SILVER, EVASCRANTON TWP19508600000-00-000
SILVER, EVASCRANTON TWP195510200000-00-000
SILVER, EVASCRANTON TWP195510200000-00-000
SILVER, EVASCRANTON TWP19659920000-00-0052
SILVER, EVASCRANTON TWP19709921912-05-2457
SILVER, EVASCRANTON TWP197511021912-05-2462
SILVER, FLORALYNDON196532200000-00-000
SILVER, FLORAVALLEY BROOK TWP196514400000-00-000
SILVER, GARY JSCRANTON CITY197018131935-02-2134
SILVER, GARY JSCRANTON CITY197519241935-02-2139
SILVER, HELEN MSCRANTON CITY197018131936-11-1633
SILVER, HELEN MSCRANTON CITY197519241936-11-1638
SILVER, J T DRAGOON TWP19508500000-00-000
SILVER, JAMESLYNDON197036741957-04-1012
SILVER, JAMESLYNDON197540641957-04-1017
SILVER, JENAECARBONDALE197528131974-01-021
SILVER, JOHNDRAGOON TWP196011620000-00-0078
SILVER, JOHN F DRAGOON TWP19559520000-00-000
SILVER, JOHN F DRAGOON TWP19658100000-00-000
SILVER, KENNETH ESCRANTON CITY197018131966-11-113
SILVER, KENNETH ESCRANTON CITY197519241966-11-118
SILVER, LINDALYNDON197036741955-06-0314
SILVER, LINDALYNDON197540641955-06-0319
SILVER, LUCILLEVALLEY BROOK TWP195012300000-00-000
SILVER, LUCILLEFAIRFAX TWP195510330000-00-000
SILVER, LUCILLEVALLEY BROOK TWP196013400000-00-000
SILVER, LUCILLEBURLINGAME CITY19653000000-00-000
SILVER, LUCILLEVALLEY BROOK TWP196514300000-00-000
SILVER, LUCILLEVALLEY BROOK TWP197014021906-12-1763
SILVER, LUCILLEVALLEY BROOK TWP197514221906-12-1768
SILVER, LUCILLE ELYNDON197033000000-00-000
SILVER, LUCILLE E RIDGEWAY TWP19707700000-00-000
SILVER, LYNNCARBONDALE197528131939-04-1835
SILVER, LYNNSCRANTON TWP197511100000-00-000
SILVER, LYNN E CARBONDALE197022421939-04-1830
SILVER, MDRAGOON TWP1890600000-00-000
SILVER, MAYDRAGOON TWP19559520000-00-000
SILVER, MAYDRAGOON TWP196011620000-00-0077
SILVER, MAYDRAGOON TWP19658100000-00-000
SILVER, R FVALLEY BROOK TWP195012300000-00-000
SILVER, R F FAIRFAX TWP195510330000-00-000
SILVER, RALPHVALLEY BROOK TWP197014021904-11-1865
SILVER, RALPHVALLEY BROOK TWP197514221904-11-1870
SILVER, RALPH FVALLEY BROOK TWP196013400000-00-000
SILVER, RALPH FVALLEY BROOK TWP196514300000-00-000
SILVER, VIRGILVALLEY BROOK TWP195012400000-00-000
SILVER, VIRGILLYNDON197036741927-12-2141
SILVER, VIRGIL LLYNDON195526020000-00-000
SILVER, VIRGIL LLYNDON196026800000-00-000
SILVER, VIRGIL LVALLEY BROOK TWP196013500000-00-000
SILVER, VIRGIL LLYNDON196532200000-00-000
SILVER, VIRGIL LVALLEY BROOK TWP196514400000-00-000
SILVER, VIRGIL LVALLEY BROOK TWP197014100000-00-000
SILVER, VIRGIL LLYNDON197540641927-12-2147
SILVER, VIRGIL LVALLEY BROOK TWP197514300000-00-000
SILVER, VIRGIL LLYNDON197033000000-00-000
SILVER, VIRGINIALYNDON195526020000-00-000
SILVER, VIRGINIALYNDON196026800000-00-000
SILVER, VIRGINIALYNDON197036741931-05-2438
SILVER, VIRGINIALYNDON197540641930-05-2444
SILVERS, MDRAGOON TWP1890400000-00-000
SILVIA, BEVERLYLYNDON195526130000-00-000
SILVIA, E JLYNDON195526130000-00-000
SIMEL, JOHN MBURLINGAME CITY197536121912-03-1162
SIMEL, MARY EBURLINGAME CITY197536121917-02-0457
SIMMONS CAFOVERBROOK196520800000-00-000
SIMMONS CAFOVERBROOK197024000000-00-000
SIMMONS CAFOVERBROOK197524700000-00-000
SIMMONS SERVICEOVERBROOK197024100000-00-000
SIMMONS, BETTYCARBONDALE196513600000-00-000
SIMMONS, BETTY MCARBONDALE197528201927-05-0347
SIMMONS, BETTY MCARBONDALE197019000000-00-000
SIMMONS, BETTY M CARBONDALE197022351927-05-0342
SIMMONS, CAROLOVERBROOK196521300000-00-000
SIMMONS, CAROLELK TWP197014451942-01-2227
SIMMONS, CAROLELK TWP197014451942-01-2227
SIMMONS, CAROL AELK TWP197023200000-00-000
SIMMONS, CAROL A ELK TWP197517751942-01-2232
SIMMONS, CARRIEOVERBROOK196520900000-00-000
SIMMONS, CHARLES FOVERBROOK196521000000-00-000
SIMMONS, CHARLES F ELK TWP196513100000-00-000
SIMMONS, CHARLES F ELK TWP196513100000-00-000
SIMMONS, CHARLES ROVERBROOK197524831935-10-2439
SIMMONS, CHARLES W OVERBROOK195514400000-00-000
SIMMONS, CHARLES W OVERBROOK196017100000-00-000
SIMMONS, CHARLES W OVERBROOK196521100000-00-000
SIMMONS, CHARLES W OVERBROOK197024221909-04-0760
SIMMONS, CHARLES W OVERBROOK197524921909-04-0765
SIMMONS, DEBRA ANNCARBONDALE197022351955-08-0314
SIMMONS, EDDIEOVERBROOK197024461958-08-1712
SIMMONS, EDDYOVERBROOK197525161957-08-1717
SIMMONS, EFFIE L OVERBROOK195011300000-00-000
SIMMONS, ERNEST RCARBONDALE197022351947-07-2922
SIMMONS, ETSAKIOVERBROOK197524831932-04-2542
SIMMONS, EVERETTELK TWP195013500000-00-000
SIMMONS, EVERETTELK TWP195514040000-00-000
SIMMONS, EVERETTELK TWP196012300000-00-000
SIMMONS, EVERETTELK TWP196012300000-00-000
SIMMONS, EVERETT DUANEELK TWP196012400000-00-000
SIMMONS, EVERETT DUANEELK TWP196012400000-00-000
SIMMONS, F E OVERBROOK195011300000-00-000
SIMMONS, FLORENCEOVERBROOK195514300000-00-000
SIMMONS, FLORENCEOVERBROOK196521200000-00-000
SIMMONS, H AGRANT TWP195513520000-00-000
SIMMONS, H A GRANT TWP195013700000-00-000
SIMMONS, H O GRANT TWP195013700000-00-000
SIMMONS, H O GRANT TWP195513520000-00-000
SIMMONS, HULDAGRANT TWP196513500000-00-000
SIMMONS, HULDA A GRANT TWP197014001891-04-2878
SIMMONS, LAMAROVERBROOK195514600000-00-000
SIMMONS, LAMAROVERBROOK196017300000-00-000
SIMMONS, LAMAROVERBROOK196521400000-00-000
SIMMONS, LAMAROVERBROOK197024321917-01-2852
SIMMONS, LAMAROVERBROOK197525021917-01-2857
SIMMONS, LOREN R FAIRFAX TWP197010400000-00-000
SIMMONS, LUELLAOVERBROOK197524921910-08-0164
SIMMONS, MAJOROVERBROOK195514500000-00-000
SIMMONS, MAJOR LOVERBROOK196521300000-00-000
SIMMONS, MAJOR LELK TWP197014451938-02-1531
SIMMONS, MAJOR LELK TWP197014451938-02-1531
SIMMONS, MAJOR LELK TWP197517751938-02-1536
SIMMONS, MAJOR LELK TWP197023200000-00-000
SIMMONS, MAJOR LEEOVERBROOK196017200000-00-000
SIMMONS, MARYOVERBROOK197024461963-03-316
SIMMONS, MARYOVERBROOK197525161963-03-3111
SIMMONS, MICHAELELK TWP197014451965-01-154
SIMMONS, MICHAELELK TWP197014451965-01-154
SIMMONS, MICHAELELK TWP197517751965-01-159
SIMMONS, MINNIEOSAGE CITY195092000000-00-000
SIMMONS, MITCHELLELK TWP197014451963-11-046
SIMMONS, MITCHELLELK TWP197014451963-11-046
SIMMONS, MITCHELLELK TWP197517751963-11-0411
SIMMONS, OREN EOVERBROOK195514600000-00-000
SIMMONS, OREN EOVERBROOK196017200000-00-000
SIMMONS, OREN EOVERBROOK196521400000-00-000
SIMMONS, OREN EOVERBROOK197024321918-02-1051
SIMMONS, OREN EOVERBROOK197525021918-02-1056
SIMMONS, PAMELA JEANCARBONDALE197022351954-01-1015
SIMMONS, RONALD RCARBONDALE197022351950-08-1119
SIMMONS, ROSAELK TWP195514040000-00-000
SIMMONS, ROSAELK TWP196012300000-00-000
SIMMONS, ROSAELK TWP196012300000-00-000
SIMMONS, ROSEELK TWP195013500000-00-000
SIMMONS, RUSSELLELK TWP197014451962-01-147
SIMMONS, RUSSELLELK TWP197014451962-01-147
SIMMONS, RUSSELLELK TWP197517751962-01-1412
SIMMONS, SALLY AOVERBROOK197524831961-01-2313
SIMMONS, SARAHOVERBROOK195514400000-00-000
SIMMONS, SARAHOVERBROOK196017100000-00-000
SIMMONS, SARAHOVERBROOK196521100000-00-000
SIMMONS, SARAHOVERBROOK197024221909-01-2460
SIMMONS, SHIRLEYOVERBROOK196520800000-00-000
SIMMONS, SHIRLEY EOVERBROOK197024061937-02-0632
SIMMONS, SHIRLEY EOVERBROOK197524761937-02-0637
SIMMONS, SHIRLEY E ELK TWP196513100000-00-000
SIMMONS, SHIRLEY E ELK TWP196513100000-00-000
SIMMONS, STEVEOVERBROOK197525161959-06-3015
SIMMONS, STEVIEOVERBROOK197024461960-06-3010
SIMMONS, TERRYOVERBROOK197024461961-11-199
SIMMONS, TERRYOVERBROOK197525161960-11-1914
SIMMONS, VICKIEOVERBROOK197024461957-03-2913
SIMMONS, VICKYOVERBROOK197525161956-03-2918
SIMMS, FLOYD CSCRANTON CITY197519441916-09-1258
SIMON, A JELK TWP191831200000-00-000
SIMON, ALLIEOVERBROOK195011400000-00-000
SIMON, ALLIEOVERBROOK195514700000-00-000
SIMON, ALLIE MrsOVERBROOK196023100000-00-000
SIMON, AUGUSTELK TWP191831200000-00-000
SIMON, BERNICEELK TWP195013600000-00-000
SIMON, BERNICEELK TWP195514120000-00-000
SIMON, FRANKOVERBROOK195011400000-00-000
SIMON, FRANKOVERBROOK195514700000-00-000
SIMON, JOEJUNCTION TWP192022600000-00-000
SIMON, JOEJUNCTION TWP192324000000-00-000
SIMON, LORRAINEARVONIA TWP195510000000-00-000
SIMON, P J ELK TWP191830500000-00-000
SIMON, R D DrARVONIA TWP195510000000-00-000
SIMON, ROYELK TWP191830400000-00-000
SIMON, ROY P ELK TWP195013600000-00-000
SIMON, ROY WJUNCTION TWP196515300000-00-000
SIMON, ROY W ELK TWP195514120000-00-000
SIMONS, BERNICEJUNCTION TWP196013600000-00-000
SIMONS, ROY WJUNCTION TWP196013600000-00-000
SIMORE, EDSUPERIOR TWP18901000000-00-000
SIMPSON SANITATION SERVICECARBONDALE197528400000-00-000
SIMPSON, BECKYLYNDON197540741958-02-2516
SIMPSON, CARLBURLINGAME CITY197536241948-04-0526
SIMPSON, CARL JrBURLINGAME CITY197536241971-10-103
SIMPSON, CARL RBURLINGAME CITY197035501948-04-0521
SIMPSON, CAROLINE EOVERBROOK197024521929-10-1640
SIMPSON, CAROLINE EOVERBROOK197525221929-10-1645
SIMPSON, CATHYLYNDON197540741960-03-2113
SIMPSON, CINDY LCARBONDALE197022551960-12-279
SIMPSON, CINDY LOUCARBONDALE197528351960-12-2714
SIMPSON, E ELIZABETHBURLINGAME TWP195018500000-00-000
SIMPSON, EDDIECARBONDALE197528351934-01-1140
SIMPSON, EDDIECARBONDALE197019100000-00-000
SIMPSON, EDITHLYNDON197036881922-04-1847
SIMPSON, EDITHLYNDON197540741922-04-1852
SIMPSON, EDWARDCARBONDALE197019200000-00-000
SIMPSON, EDWARD, CARBONDALE197022551934-01-1135
SIMPSON, ELLEN M CARBONDALE197022551969-12-082
SIMPSON, ELLEN MARIECARBONDALE197528351969-12-085
SIMPSON, GEORGE ABURLINGAME TWP195018500000-00-000
SIMPSON, HELENJUNCTION TWP196021700000-00-000
SIMPSON, HELEN MBURLINGAME TWP197520531928-10-1246
SIMPSON, ILENEBURLINGAME TWP197520531958-12-1316
SIMPSON, JEANELK TWP197517831940-08-0534
SIMPSON, JULIECARBONDALE197022551939-05-1830
SIMPSON, JULIECARBONDALE197528351939-05-1835
SIMPSON, JULIECARBONDALE197019200000-00-000
SIMPSON, JULIE A CARBONDALE197022551956-09-2113
SIMPSON, JULIE ANNCARBONDALE197528351956-09-2118
SIMPSON, KENNETH LELK TWP197517831940-08-0234
SIMPSON, LLOYDLYNDON197036881927-02-0242
SIMPSON, LLOYDLYNDON197033100000-00-000
SIMPSON, LLOYD CLYNDON197540741927-02-0247
SIMPSON, MARTINBURLINGAME CITY197536241974-07-195
SIMPSON, MARY KLYNDON197036881961-03-218
SIMPSON, MELVIN DOVERBROOK197024521928-05-0541
SIMPSON, MELVIN DOVERBROOK197073400000-00-000
SIMPSON, MELVIN D OVERBROOK197525221928-05-0546
SIMPSON, STEVENELK TWP197517831971-12-243
SIMPSON, THOMAS MJUNCTION TWP196021700000-00-000
SIMPSON, THOMAS MBURLINGAME TWP197520531918-03-1057
SIMPSON, VICKIBURLINGAME CITY197536241949-09-0225
SIMPSON, W CHARLESLYNDON197036881951-07-1918
SIMS, ALBERTOSAGE CITY195557200000-00-000
SIMS, ALBERTOSAGE CITY196058030000-00-000
SIMS, ALBERT FBARCLAY TWP19508500000-00-000
SIMS, ALBERT FOSAGE CITY196569600000-00-000
SIMS, ALBERT FOSAGE CITY197083901903-09-2566
SIMS, ALBERT FOSAGE CITY197591721903-09-2571
SIMS, ALFREDOSAGE CITY195557230000-00-000
SIMS, BETTYQUENEMO19609900000-00-000
SIMS, BETTYQUENEMO196512200000-00-000
SIMS, BETTYSCRANTON CITY196517960000-00-0012
SIMS, BETTYSCRANTON CITY197018251952-03-2917
SIMS, BETTYQUENEMO197513931921-02-0953
SIMS, DONQUENEMO197513801944-08-1233
SIMS, DONALD WQUENEMO197014601941-08-1228
SIMS, EDDIESCRANTON CITY196517960000-00-0014
SIMS, EDDIESCRANTON CITY197018251950-07-0219
SIMS, EDDIE GSCRANTON CITY197519331950-07-0224
SIMS, ESTHEROSAGE CITY195557230000-00-000
SIMS, ESTHEROSAGE CITY196058030000-00-000
SIMS, ESTHEROSAGE CITY196569600000-00-000
SIMS, ESTHEROSAGE CITY197083901909-09-2860
SIMS, ESTHEROSAGE CITY197591721909-09-2865
SIMS, FLOYD CSCRANTON CITY197018251916-09-1253
SIMS, FLOYD C SCRANTON CITY196517960000-00-0048
SIMS, GARYQUENEMO197014731956-01-2613
SIMS, GARYQUENEMO197513931956-01-2618
SIMS, J JLYNDON195526240000-00-000
SIMS, J JLYNDON196026900000-00-000
SIMS, JAMESVALLEY BROOK TWP195012500000-00-000
SIMS, JAMESLYNDON196532300000-00-000
SIMS, JERRYSCRANTON CITY196517960000-00-0016
SIMS, JERRY LEESCRANTON CITY197018301948-08-0551
SIMS, JERRY LEESCRANTON CITY197519441948-08-0526
SIMS, LEONASCRANTON CITY196517960000-00-0035
SIMS, LEONASCRANTON CITY197018251929-06-0540
SIMS, LEONASCRANTON CITY197519441929-06-1145
SIMS, LORI LSCRANTON CITY197519331950-02-1824
SIMS, MARYQUENEMO197014731921-02-0948
SIMS, MARY C MrsOSAGE CITY195590300000-00-000
SIMS, PAUL LQUENEMO197513931914-09-1460
SIMS, PAUL R QUENEMO19603000000-00-000
SIMS, PAUL R QUENEMO196512100000-00-000
SIMS, PAUL R QUENEMO197014731914-09-1456
SIMS, RICHARD LQUENEMO197514001943-02-0831
SIMS, ROBERTSCRANTON CITY196517960000-00-0010
SIMS, ROBERTSCRANTON CITY197018251955-02-0514
SIMS, ROBERT TSCRANTON CITY197519441955-02-0519
SIMS, TAMMYSCRANTON CITY197519331973-04-251
SIMS, VIRGIEVALLEY BROOK TWP195012500000-00-000
SIMS, VIRGIELYNDON195526240000-00-000
SIMS, VIRGIELYNDON196026900000-00-000
SIMS, VIRGIELYNDON196520800000-00-000
SIMS, VIRGIE MLYNDON197036901906-07-2763
SIMS, VIRGIE MLYNDON197540801906-07-2768
SINCLAIR OIL COGRANT TWP195013800000-00-000
SINCLAIR REFININGSUPERIOR TWP195514000000-00-000
SINCLAIR REFINING COQUENEMO192016600000-00-000
SINCLAIR REFINING CoBURLINGAME CITY192223300000-00-000
SINCLAIR REFINING COQUENEMO192220500000-00-000
SINCLAIR REFINING CoJUNCTION TWP195016100000-00-000
SINCLAIR REFINING CoLYNDON195020200000-00-000
SINCLAIR REFINING COOSAGE CITY195045500000-00-000
SINCLAIR REFINING COOVERBROOK19505000000-00-000
SINCLAIR REFINING COQUENEMO19507500000-00-000
SINCLAIR REFINING COSCRANTON19504800000-00-000
SINCLAIR REFINING CoJUNCTION TWP195516400000-00-000
SINCLAIR REFINING CoLYNDON195526300000-00-000
SINCLAIR REFINING COOSAGE CITY195557300000-00-000
SINCLAIR REFINING COOVERBROOK195514800000-00-000
SINCLAIR REFINING COQUENEMO19559500000-00-000
SINCLAIR REFINING COSCRANTON195513600000-00-000
SINCLAIR REFINING CoJUNCTION TWP196013700000-00-000
SINCLAIR REFINING COOSAGE CITY196058200000-00-000
SINCLAIR REFINING COOVERBROOK196017400000-00-000
SINCLAIR REFINING COQUENEMO196010000000-00-000
SINCLAIR REFINING COSCRANTON CITY196012900000-00-000
SINCLAIR REFINING CoJUNCTION TWP196515400000-00-000
SINCLAIR REFINING CoLYNDON196532400000-00-000
SINCLAIR REFINING COOSAGE CITY196569700000-00-000
SINCLAIR REFINING COOVERBROOK196521500000-00-000
SINCLAIR REFINING COQUENEMO196512300000-00-000
SINCLAIR SERVICE STATIONOSAGE CITY196013300000-00-000
SINCLAIR SERVICE STATIONLYNDON196532500000-00-000
SINCLAIR, JAMES DOSAGE CITY196058100000-00-000
SINCLAIR, OLIVEOSAGE CITY196058100000-00-000
SINCLAIR, WILLIAMBURLINGAME CITY192223200000-00-000
SINELL, RUBYBURLINGAME CITY195022600000-00-000
SINELL, RUBYBURLINGAME CITY195550420000-00-000
SINELL, RUBYBURLINGAME CITY196026400000-00-000
SINELL, RUBYBURLINGAME CITY196533300000-00-000
SINGULAR, MARYLYNDON195526440000-00-000
SINGULAR, MARYLYNDON196027000000-00-000
SINGULAR, MARYLYNDON196532600000-00-000
SINGULAR, MARYLYNDON197037041920-09-1049
SINGULAR, MARY CLYNDON197540921920-09-1054
SINGULAR, NANCY ALYNDON197037041948-04-0621
SINGULAR, STEVEN WILLIAMLYNDON197037041950-11-1019
SINGULAR, WILLIAMLYNDON196017400000-00-000
SINGULAR, WILLIAM HLYNDON196027000000-00-000
SINGULAR, WILLIAM HLYNDON196521200000-00-000
SINGULAR, WILLIAM HLYNDON197024141923-07-0846
SINGULAR, WILLIAM HLYNDON197526821923-07-0851
SINGULAR, WILLIAM HARRYLYNDON195517940000-00-000
SIPES, ELYNDON196027100000-00-000
SIPES, E VALLEY BROOK TWP195012600000-00-000
SIPES, E VALLEY BROOK TWP195513000000-00-000
SIPES, ERNESTLYNDON196532700000-00-000
SIPES, ERNESTLYNDON197541021887-09-1287
SIPES, ERNEST RLYNDON197037121887-09-1282
SIPES, LEONARDLYNDON195034100000-00-000
SIPES, LEONARDLYNDON195526520000-00-000
SIPES, LEONARDLYNDON196027200000-00-000
SIPES, LEONARDLYNDON196532800000-00-000
SIPES, LEONARDLYNDON197037221885-05-2284
SIPES, LILLIANLYNDON196532700000-00-000
SIPES, LILLIAN BLYNDON197037121903-02-1166
SIPES, LILLIAN BLYNDON197541021903-02-1171
SIPES, MAGGIELYNDON192225500000-00-000
SIPES, MARGUERITELYNDON195034100000-00-000
SIPES, MARGUERITELYNDON196521800000-00-000
SIPES, MARGUERITELYNDON197037221907-11-2662
SIPES, MARGURETELYNDON195526520000-00-000
SIPES, MARGURETELYNDON196027200000-00-000
SIPLES, E MrsBURLINGAME TWP18901300000-00-000
SISCO, ALBERTCARBONDALE195517350000-00-000
SISCO, ALBERTCARBONDALE196513700000-00-000
SISCO, ALBERT DCARBONDALE197022621901-09-2668
SISCO, ALBERT D CARBONDALE195017500000-00-000
SISCO, BOB DSCRANTON CITY197085300000-00-000
SISCO, BOB INDUSTRIALRIDGEWAY TWP196013400000-00-000
SISCO, BOBBYCARBONDALE195511450000-00-000
SISCO, BOBBYRIDGEWAY TWP196013400000-00-000
SISCO, BOBBYSCRANTON CITY197018440000-00-0043
SISCO, BOBBY DSCRANTON TWP196510050000-00-0038
SISCO, BOBBY DCARBONDALE197528521926-03-0448
SISCO, BONNIE MRIDGEWAY TWP197017461942-08-0327
SISCO, BONNIE MSCRANTON TWP197511471942-08-0332
SISCO, CAROLSCRANTON TWP197010051937-08-2132
SISCO, CAROLSCRANTON TWP197511351937-08-2137
SISCO, CATHYSCRANTON TWP197010051958-08-0611
SISCO, CATHYSCRANTON TWP197511351958-08-0616
SISCO, CONNIERIDGEWAY TWP196516140000-00-0023
SISCO, DAVID CSCRANTON TWP196510050000-00-0017
SISCO, DEECARBONDALE196513700000-00-000
SISCO, DONSCRANTON TWP197511471966-06-188
SISCO, DON E RIDGEWAY TWP197017461966-06-183
SISCO, EDITHCARBONDALE195017500000-00-000
SISCO, EDITHCARBONDALE195517350000-00-000
SISCO, EDITHCARBONDALE197022621908-03-2561
SISCO, EDITHSCRANTON TWP197511471964-07-1410
SISCO, EDITH A CARBONDALE197528601908-03-2566
SISCO, EDITH MRIDGEWAY TWP197017461964-07-145
SISCO, EDITH MARIERIDGEWAY TWP196516140000-00-008
SISCO, ELEANORCARBONDALE195511450000-00-000
SISCO, ELIZABETHSCRANTON TWP197511471970-03-274
SISCO, ELLENSCRANTON TWP197511471968-07-266
SISCO, ELLEN LRIDGEWAY TWP197017461966-07-261
SISCO, IRENESCRANTON TWP196510050000-00-0038
SISCO, IRENESCRANTON CITY197018440000-00-0035
SISCO, LENORE IRENECARBONDALE197528521934-10-1640
SISCO, MICHAELSCRANTON TWP197010051954-12-1615
SISCO, MICHAEL RSCRANTON TWP197511251954-12-1620
SISCO, RAYMONDCARBONDALE197528701956-06-1118
SISCO, ROGER SCRANTON TWP197010051934-12-2435
SISCO, ROGER ASCRANTON TWP197511351934-12-2440
SISCO, ROGER OCARBONDALE196513800000-00-000
SISCO, SHELLEYSCRANTON TWP196510050000-00-0011
SISCO, SHERRYSCRANTON TWP196510050000-00-0014
SISCO, THEO E JrRIDGEWAY TWP197017461961-04-148
SISCO, THEO EUGENERIDGEWAY TWP196516140000-00-004
SISCO, THEODORESCRANTON TWP197511471938-04-0236
SISCO, THEODORE ERIDGEWAY TWP197017461938-04-0231
SISCO, THEODORE ERIDGEWAY TWP197053200000-00-000
SISCO, THEODORE E RIDGEWAY TWP196516140000-00-0027
SISCO, THEODORE JrSCRANTON TWP197511471961-04-1413
SISCO, TIMOTHYSCRANTON TWP197010051962-02-116
SISCO, TIMOTHYSCRANTON TWP197511351962-02-1112
SIS'S BEAUTY SHOPOSAGE CITY196569900000-00-000
SIS'S BEAUTY SHOPOSAGE CITY197084000000-00-000
SIS'S BEAUTY SHOPOSAGE CITY197591800000-00-000
SISSON, BENNY LOVERBROOK197525341950-07-2324
SISSON, BERNICEELK TWP197517941928-06-2746
SISSON, BRUCEELK TWP197517941960-03-0514
SISSON, CADEOVERBROOK197525341974-03-0310
SISSON, DIANA DOVERBROOK197525341949-10-2725
SISSON, FREDLYNDON192215700000-00-000
SISSON, FREDLYNDON195034200000-00-000
SISSON, MYRTLELYNDON195034200000-00-000
SISSON, MYRTLE DBURLINGAME CITY195549200000-00-000
SISSON, MYRTLE DBURLINGAME CITY196044300000-00-000
SISSON, MYRTLE DBURLINGAME CITY197045901888-01-0681
SISSON, ROBERT GELK TWP197517941927-01-1747
SISSON, ROBERT G CONTRACTORSELK TWP197518000000-00-000
SISSON, WADEOVERBROOK197525341971-12-213
SIVARTS, ELLIS L GRANT TWP19754500000-00-000
SJOGREN, CARLBURLINGAME TWP195018200000-00-000
SJOGREN, IDABURLINGAME TWP195018100000-00-000
SJOGREN, IDABURLINGAME TWP195520600000-00-000
SJOGREN, LOLABURLINGAME TWP195018200000-00-000
SJOGREN, MELLBERNBURLINGAME TWP195018100000-00-000
SJOGREN, MELLBERNBURLINGAME TWP195520800000-00-000
SJOGREN, MELLBERNBURLINGAME TWP196019800000-00-000
SJOGREN, MELLBERNBURLINGAME TWP196519900000-00-000
SJOGREN, MELLBERNBURLINGAME TWP197018901903-06-1966
SJOGREN, MELLBERNBURLINGAME TWP197520601903-06-1971
SJOGREN, SAMBURLINGAME TWP195027200000-00-000
SJOGREN, SAMBURLINGAME TWP195520700000-00-000
SJOGREN, SAMBURLINGAME TWP196019900000-00-000
SJOGREN, SAMBURLINGAME TWP196520000000-00-000
SJOGREN, SAMBURLINGAME TWP197019001907-06-1162
SJOGREN, SAMBURLINGAME TWP197520701907-06-1167
SJOHOLM, MARYOSAGE CITY195091900000-00-000
SJOHOLM, MARYOSAGE CITY195590410000-00-000
SJOHOLM, MARYOSAGE CITY196090910000-00-000
SKAER, EVERETTCARBONDALE196513800000-00-000
SKAER'S BARBER SUPPLYCARBONDALE196513800000-00-000
SKAGGS, ARTOVERBROOK195514900000-00-000
SKAGGS, ARTOVERBROOK196017500000-00-000
SKAGGS, ARTOVERBROOK197525421918-06-2556
SKAGGS, ARTHUROVERBROOK195011200000-00-000
SKAGGS, ARTHUR LOVERBROOK196521600000-00-000
SKAGGS, ARTHUR LOVERBROOK197024621918-06-2551
SKAGGS, MARGARETOVERBROOK195011200000-00-000
SKAGGS, MARGARETOVERBROOK195514900000-00-000
SKAGGS, MARGARETOVERBROOK196017500000-00-000
SKAGGS, MARGARETOVERBROOK196521600000-00-000
SKAGGS, MARGARETOVERBROOK197024621922-03-0947
SKAGGS, MARGARETOVERBROOK197525421922-03-0952
SKATING RINKMELVERN19559800000-00-000
SKELLY OIL CoBURLINGAME CITY195022700000-00-000
SKELLY OIL CoJUNCTION TWP195016200000-00-000
SKELLY OIL CoLYNDON195020300000-00-000
SKELLY OIL COMELVERN19508100000-00-000
SKELLY OIL COOSAGE CITY195045700000-00-000
SKELLY OIL COOVERBROOK195011500000-00-000
SKELLY OIL COQUENEMO19507400000-00-000
SKELLY OIL CoBURLINGAME CITY195530500000-00-000
SKELLY OIL CoLYNDON195526600000-00-000
SKELLY OIL COMELVERN19559900000-00-000
SKELLY OIL COOSAGE CITY195557600000-00-000
SKELLY OIL COQUENEMO19559600000-00-000
SKELLY OIL CoLYNDON196027300000-00-000
SKELLY OIL COMELVERN CITY196012100000-00-000
SKELLY OIL COOSAGE CITY196058400000-00-000
SKELLY OIL COOVERBROOK196017600000-00-000
SKELLY OIL CoBURLINGAME CITY196530500000-00-000
SKELLY OIL CoJUNCTION TWP196515500000-00-000
SKELLY OIL CoLYNDON196532900000-00-000
SKELLY OIL COOSAGE CITY196562800000-00-000
SKELLY OIL COOVERBROOK196521700000-00-000
SKELLY OIL CoBURLINGAME CITY197035600000-00-000
SKELLY OIL CoJUNCTION TWP197029500000-00-000
SKELLY OIL CoLYNDON197037300000-00-000
SKELLY OIL COOSAGE CITY197084100000-00-000
SKELLY OIL COOVERBROOK197024700000-00-000
SKELLY OIL CoJUNCTION TWP197543000000-00-000
SKELLY SERVICEBURLINGAME CITY196026500000-00-000
SKIDMORE, ANNA LOSAGE CITY195046000000-00-000
SKIDMORE, BERTHAOSAGE CITY195046200000-00-000
SKIDMORE, BERTHALYNDON195526720000-00-000
SKIDMORE, BERTHALYNDON196027500000-00-000
SKIDMORE, DAVEVALLEY BROOK TWP197014981959-11-0110
SKIDMORE, DAVE VALLEY BROOK TWP197515081959-11-0115
SKIDMORE, DAVID LVALLEY BROOK TWP197514400000-00-000
SKIDMORE, DEWEYLYNDON195020500000-00-000
SKIDMORE, DEWEYLYNDON195538420000-00-000
SKIDMORE, DONNAVALLEY BROOK TWP196017500000-00-000
SKIDMORE, DONNA LEEVALLEY BROOK TWP196514500000-00-000
SKIDMORE, EDITHLYNDON195020500000-00-000
SKIDMORE, EDITHLYNDON195538420000-00-000
SKIDMORE, EDITHLYNDON196027400000-00-000
SKIDMORE, EDITHLYNDON196533100000-00-000
SKIDMORE, EDITHLYNDON197541101900-12-1574
SKIDMORE, EDITH ELYNDON197037401900-12-1569
SKIDMORE, GERTRUDEVALLEY BROOK TWP195012700000-00-000
SKIDMORE, GERTRUDESUPERIOR TWP195514150000-00-000
SKIDMORE, GERTRUDEVALLEY BROOK TWP195513100000-00-000
SKIDMORE, GERTRUDEVALLEY BROOK TWP196013600000-00-000
SKIDMORE, GERTRUDELYNDON196533200000-00-000
SKIDMORE, GERTRUDELYNDON197037521909-02-2560
SKIDMORE, GERTRUDELYNDON197541221909-02-2565
SKIDMORE, HAZELOSAGE CITY195046100000-00-000
SKIDMORE, HAZELOSAGE CITY195590510000-00-000
SKIDMORE, HAZELOSAGE CITY196091010000-00-000
SKIDMORE, HAZELOSAGE CITY1965101500000-00-000
SKIDMORE, JOHNVALLEY BROOK TWP197014981964-08-255
SKIDMORE, JOHNVALLEY BROOK TWP197515081964-08-2510
SKIDMORE, JOHN RVALLEY BROOK TWP196017500000-00-000
SKIDMORE, JOHN RVALLEY BROOK TWP196514500000-00-000
SKIDMORE, LYMAN PSUPERIOR TWP195514150000-00-000
SKIDMORE, MILTONLYNDON196533200000-00-000
SKIDMORE, MILTONLYNDON197037521901-01-1468
SKIDMORE, MILTONLYNDON197541221901-01-1473
SKIDMORE, MILTON GVALLEY BROOK TWP195012700000-00-000
SKIDMORE, MILTON GVALLEY BROOK TWP195513100000-00-000
SKIDMORE, MILTON GVALLEY BROOK TWP196013600000-00-000
SKIDMORE, ROBERTOSAGE CITY195046200000-00-000
SKIDMORE, ROBERTLYNDON195526720000-00-000
SKIDMORE, ROBERTLYNDON196027500000-00-000
SKIDMORE, ROBERTVALLEY BROOK TWP197014981957-11-0512
SKIDMORE, ROBERTVALLEY BROOK TWP197515081957-11-0517
SKIDMORE, ROBERT LVALLEY BROOK TWP197514500000-00-000
SKIDMORE, THOMASOSAGE CITY196570300000-00-000
SKIDMORE, THOMAS GOSAGE CITY197084351942-12-2827
SKINNER & RECTOR, K CARVONIA TWP192211100000-00-000
SKINNER, A JDRAGOON TWP1890600000-00-000
SKINNER, GDRAGOON TWP1890600000-00-000
SKINNER, S JDRAGOON TWP1890500000-00-000
SKIP'S SUPER SAVERCARBONDALE197528800000-00-000
SKONBERG BROTHERSGRANT TWP192315500000-00-000
SKONBERG, EVELYNGRANT TWP195513900000-00-000
SKONBERG, EVELYNGRANT TWP196012500000-00-000
SKONBERG, HAZELGRANT TWP195014000000-00-000
SKONBERG, HAZELGRANT TWP195513840000-00-000
SKONBERG, HAZELGRANT TWP197012601904-07-1165
SKONBERG, HAZELGRANT TWP197512201904-07-1170
SKONBERG, HAZELGRANT TWP197033200000-00-000
SKONBERG, J VGRANT TWP195014000000-00-000
SKONBERG, J VGRANT TWP195513640000-00-000
SKONBERG, J VBARCLAY TWP19606900000-00-000
SKONBERG, J V GRANT TWP196012500000-00-000
SKONBERG, J V BARCLAY TWP19658100000-00-000
SKONBERG, WILLGRANT TWP196015200000-00-000
SKONBERG, WILLIAMGRANT TWP192315400000-00-000
SKONBERG, WILLIAMGRANT TWP195513710000-00-000
SKONBURG, HAZELGRANT TWP196511400000-00-000
SKONBURG, J VGRANT TWP196511400000-00-000
SKOOG HARDWARELYNDON195526900000-00-000
SKOOG HARDWARELYNDON196027700000-00-000
SKOOG HARDWARE CoLYNDON195020600000-00-000
SKOOG, FAYELYNDON195020700000-00-000
SKOOG, FAYELYNDON195526820000-00-000
SKOOG, FAYELYNDON196027600000-00-000
SKOOG, FAYE MLYNDON196533300000-00-000
SKOOG, FAYE MLYNDON197037621905-09-2664
SKOOG, FAYE MLYNDON197541321905-09-2668
SKOOG, OTTOFAIRFAX TWP191914300000-00-000
SKOOG, OTTOFAIRFAX TWP192315600000-00-000
SKOOG, ROY ELYNDON195020600000-00-000
SKOOG, ROY ELYNDON195526820000-00-000
SKOOG, ROY ELYNDON196027600000-00-000
SKOOG, ROY ELYNDON196533300000-00-000
SKOOG, ROY ELYNDON197037621896-02-2673
SKOOG, ROY ELYNDON197541321896-02-2678
SKYLINE CAFRIDGEWAY TWP196516200000-00-000
SKYLINE SERVICERIDGEWAY TWP19653800000-00-000
SKYVIEW TRAILER COURTRIDGEWAY TWP197522200000-00-000
SLACK, ALVASUPERIOR TWP195025400000-00-000
SLACK, ALVASUPERIOR TWP195514220000-00-000
SLACK, ALVASUPERIOR TWP196017300000-00-000
SLACK, MYRTLESUPERIOR TWP195025400000-00-000
SLACK, MYRTLESUPERIOR TWP195514220000-00-000
SLACK, MYRTLESUPERIOR TWP196017300000-00-000
SLATER, CHARLESOSAGE CITY195046300000-00-000
SLATER, CHARLESOSAGE CITY196058700000-00-000
SLATER, CHARLESOSAGE CITY197084451924-04-1445
SLATER, CHARLESOSAGE CITY197063600000-00-000
SLATER, EMMARIDGEWAY TWP18901200000-00-000
SLATER, J SRIDGEWAY TWP18901200000-00-000
SLATER, JOHNLINCOLN TWP19507000000-00-000
SLATER, JOHNLINCOLN TWP19557410000-00-000
SLATER, JOHNLINCOLN TWP19606400000-00-000
SLATER, LOUISEDRAGOON TWP19508700000-00-000
SLATER, LOUISEDRAGOON TWP19559600000-00-000
SLATER, LOUISEDRAGOON TWP19608900000-00-0067
SLATER, LOUISEDRAGOON TWP19658200000-00-000
SLATER, LOUISEDRAGOON TWP19706801892-02-2277
SLATER, LOUISEDRAGOON TWP19757401892-02-2282
SLATTERY & OLSONFAIRFAX TWP192316000000-00-000
SLATTERY, F ASCRANTON195514400000-00-000
SLATTERY, F ASCRANTON CITY196013000000-00-000
SLATTERY, F A FAIRFAX TWP192315900000-00-000
SLATTERY, MARY A SCRANTON195514400000-00-000
SLAYTON, DIXIE DOSAGE CITY196058830000-00-000
SLAYTON, JOHN WOSAGE CITY196058830000-00-000
SLEICHTER, BEN EOVERBROOK197525531949-07-1925
SLEICHTER, BESSIECARBONDALE197022741940-06-0229
SLEICHTER, BESSIECARBONDALE197528941940-06-0234
SLEICHTER, JOYCARBONDALE197022741963-05-106
SLEICHTER, KENNETH JrCARBONDALE197528941938-05-3136
SLEICHTER, KENNETH RCARBONDALE197528941959-03-1015
SLEICHTER, KENNETH W JrCARBONDALE197022741938-05-3131
SLEICHTER, LaWANDA J CARBONDALE197528941963-05-1011
SLEICHTER, MICHELLEOVERBROOK197525531972-08-032
SLEICHTER, REXCARBONDALE197022741959-03-1010
SLEICHTER, SCHARLETOVERBROOK197525531950-01-0324
SLEVINS, ANNARIDGEWAY TWP18901200000-00-000
SLEVINS, BESSIERIDGEWAY TWP18901200000-00-000
SLEVINS, W NRIDGEWAY TWP18901200000-00-000
SLOAN, J HDRAGOON TWP1890600000-00-000
SLOAN, J R ELK TWP191830200000-00-000
SLOAN, JACK H OVERBROOK197525631921-02-1853
SLOAN, M CDRAGOON TWP1890500000-00-000
SLOAN, MICHELLEOVERBROOK197525631954-09-1420
SLOAN, THELMA MOVERBROOK197525631924-02-2750
SLOATH, MARGARETSCRANTON TWP196510120000-00-0044
SLOATH, SONDRASCRANTON TWP196510120000-00-0013
SLOCUM, OPALELK TWP197518231931-11-0743
SLOCUM, TINAELK TWP197518131956-06-0919
SLOCUM, VIRGILELK TWP197518231925-11-0549
SLOOP, AMY N CARBONDALE197022941969-07-116
SLOOP, ANNA B CARBONDALE197022941941-01-0829
SLOOP, ARLONCARBONDALE197022841942-07-2827
SLOOP, BERNEDALYNDON196533500000-00-000
SLOOP, BERNEITAVALLEY BROOK TWP195012800000-00-000
SLOOP, BERNEITALYNDON196027900000-00-000
SLOOP, BERNEITALYNDON197541521907-09-0267
SLOOP, BERTHAOSAGE CITY195558050000-00-000
SLOOP, BERTHAGRANT TWP196511500000-00-000
SLOOP, BERTHAGRANT TWP197012731913-03-2156
SLOOP, BERTHA VGRANT TWP197512331913-03-2261
SLOOP, BURNEITALYNDON197037821907-09-0062
SLOOP, CHERYLGRANT TWP197012731954-07-2815
SLOOP, CHERYLGRANT TWP197512331955-07-2219
SLOOP, DANNYOLIVET TWP19657470000-00-0034
SLOOP, DAVIDOLIVET TWP19657470000-00-005
SLOOP, DAVIDOLIVET TWP19706981959-11-1710
SLOOP, DAVIDOLIVET TWP19755871959-11-1714
SLOOP, DIANEOLIVET TWP19657470000-00-009
SLOOP, DIANEOLIVET TWP19706981955-04-2014
SLOOP, DONVALLEY BROOK TWP196013700000-00-000
SLOOP, DONVALLEY BROOK TWP196514600000-00-000
SLOOP, DON LOLIVET TWP19706981930-01-2839
SLOOP, DON LOLIVET TWP19755871930-01-2844
SLOOP, DON LVALLEY BROOK TWP197514600000-00-000
SLOOP, DON LOLIVET TWP197527000000-00-000
SLOOP, DON L MELVERN TWP197511700000-00-000
SLOOP, DON SALES & SERVICEOLIVET TWP19755900000-00-000
SLOOP, DONNY LVALLEY BROOK TWP195513200000-00-000
SLOOP, DONNY PVALLEY BROOK TWP197014200000-00-000
SLOOP, DOROTHYGRANT TWP195014100000-00-000
SLOOP, E MLYNDON192215800000-00-000
SLOOP, E WLYNDON192216100000-00-000
SLOOP, FRANCESVALLEY BROOK TWP195513200000-00-000
SLOOP, FRANCESVALLEY BROOK TWP196013700000-00-000
SLOOP, FRANCESOLIVET TWP19657470000-00-0033
SLOOP, FRANCESVALLEY BROOK TWP196514600000-00-000
SLOOP, FRANCESCARBONDALE197022841942-03-0727
SLOOP, FRANCESOLIVET TWP19706981931-03-1138
SLOOP, FRANCESOLIVET TWP19755871931-03-1143
SLOOP, FRANCES AOLIVET TWP19755900000-00-000
SLOOP, FRANCES AOLIVET TWP197527000000-00-000
SLOOP, J MGRANT TWP197012731909-09-0460
SLOOP, JAMESGRANT TWP197512331909-09-0465
SLOOP, JAMES MGRANT TWP195014100000-00-000
SLOOP, JAMES MOSAGE CITY195558050000-00-000
SLOOP, JAMES MGRANT TWP196511500000-00-000
SLOOP, JIM MrsOSAGE CITY195514700000-00-000
SLOOP, JOAN DOSAGE CITY197084551945-04-1725
SLOOP, JOAN DOSAGE CITY197591951945-09-1329
SLOOP, KENNETH W CARBONDALE197012041935-08-0134
SLOOP, KENNETH W JrCARBONDALE197022941966-05-146
SLOOP, L DOSAGE CITY195557900000-00-000
SLOOP, LEE ANNOLIVET TWP19706981966-02-103
SLOOP, LEE ANNOLIVET TWP19755871966-02-108
SLOOP, LILLIELYNDON196027800000-00-000
SLOOP, LILLIELYNDON197541401890-08-0984
SLOOP, LILLIE ELYNDON196533400000-00-000
SLOOP, LILLIE ELYNDON197037701890-08-090
SLOOP, LISA KOSAGE CITY197084551961-10-238
SLOOP, LISA KOSAGE CITY197591951962-10-2312
SLOOP, LOISOSAGE CITY195557900000-00-000
SLOOP, LYLEVALLEY BROOK TWP195012800000-00-000
SLOOP, LYLELYNDON197033200000-00-000
SLOOP, LYLE DOSAGE CITY195566100000-00-000
SLOOP, LYLE LLYNDON196027900000-00-000
SLOOP, LYLE LLYNDON196533500000-00-000
SLOOP, LYLE LLYNDON197037821902-08-1467
SLOOP, LYLE LVALLEY BROOK TWP197014300000-00-000
SLOOP, LYLE LLYNDON197541521902-08-1472
SLOOP, LYLE LVALLEY BROOK TWP197514700000-00-000
SLOOP, LYNDAOLIVET TWP19657470000-00-007
SLOOP, LYNDAOLIVET TWP19706981964-05-225
SLOOP, LYNDAOLIVET TWP19755871964-05-2210
SLOOP, MARY HBURLINGAME CITY195044400000-00-000
SLOOP, MARY HOSAGE CITY195590600000-00-000
SLOOP, NLYNDON1922900000-00-000
SLOOP, ROBERTCARBONDALE197022841964-08-265
SLOOP, ROBERT AOSAGE CITY197084551960-07-139
SLOOP, ROBERT AOSAGE CITY197591951961-07-1313
SLOOP, RONALDCARBONDALE197022841966-09-163
SLOOP, RUTHVALLEY BROOK TWP196514800000-00-000
SLOOP, SANDRAOLIVET TWP19657470000-00-006
SLOOP, SANDRAOLIVET TWP19706981958-03-1011
SLOOP, SANDRAOLIVET TWP19755871958-03-1016
SLOOP, SCOTTOLIVET TWP19657470000-00-003
SLOOP, SUSANOLIVET TWP19706981967-08-062
SLOOP, SUSANOLIVET TWP19755871967-08-067
SLOOP, TIMOTHYOSAGE CITY197591951963-09-2911
SLOOP, TIMOTHY JOSAGE CITY197084561962-09-287
SLOOP, WILLIAM RVALLEY BROOK TWP196514700000-00-000
SLOOP, WILLIAM ROSAGE CITY197084561939-12-3130
SLOOP, WILLIAM ROSAGE CITY197566851939-12-3134
SLOOP, ZELLALYNDON192217400000-00-000
SLOOP, ZELLALYNDON195538500000-00-000
SLOOP, ZELLA MrsLYNDON195034300000-00-000
SLOTER, CHARLESOSAGE CITY196570400000-00-000
SLOTHMAN, W FRIDGEWAY TWP18901200000-00-000
SLUSHER, CHARLESOSAGE CITY1970108361966-08-143
SLUSHER, CHARLES EGRANT TWP197512461966-08-148
SLUSHER, EDOSAGE CITY197575120000-00-000
SLUSHER, EDWARDOSAGE CITY1970108361932-02-0137
SLUSHER, EDWARD LOSAGE CITY196557100000-00-000
SLUSHER, EDWARD LSUPERIOR TWP19709600000-00-000
SLUSHER, EDWARD LSUPERIOR TWP19757800000-00-000
SLUSHER, EDWARD L GRANT TWP19759961932-02-0142
SLUSHER, KARENOSAGE CITY1970108361960-03-189
SLUSHER, KARENGRANT TWP197512461960-03-1814
SLUSHER, MARYOSAGE CITY1970108361962-06-257
SLUSHER, MARY JGRANT TWP197512461962-06-2512
SLUSHER, MINAOSAGE CITY1970108361935-09-2434
SLUSHER, MINAGRANT TWP197512461934-09-2440
SLUSHER, SUSANOSAGE CITY1970108351965-02-264
SLUSHER, SUSAN KGRANT TWP197512461965-02-269
SLUSSER, GORDONGRANT TWP192315600000-00-000
SLUSSER, MARIE OOSAGE CITY197592000000-00-000
SMAIL, VIVIANRIDGEWAY TWP196017300000-00-000
SMAIL, WAYNERIDGEWAY TWP196017300000-00-000
SMALL, ANDREWARVONIA TWP192212600000-00-000
SMALL, ANDREWARVONIA TWP192312900000-00-000
SMALL, BETTYARVONIA TWP195510220000-00-000
SMALL, CLARENCE JARVONIA TWP195010300000-00-000
SMALL, CLARENCE JARVONIA TWP195510180000-00-000
SMALL, CLARENCE JARVONIA TWP19607700000-00-000
SMALL, CLARENCE JARVONIA TWP19657600000-00-000
SMALL, CLARENCE JARVONIA TWP19706421905-09-3064
SMALL, DARLENE LOLIVET CITY19752620000-00-000
SMALL, DAVID RQUENEMO196512400000-00-000
SMALL, DONALD EARVONIA TWP195510220000-00-000
SMALL, DONALD EARVONIA TWP19607800000-00-000
SMALL, DONALD EARVONIA TWP19706551931-03-2038
SMALL, DONALD EARVONIA TWP19754751931-03-2043
SMALL, DONALD E ARVONIA TWP19657700000-00-000
SMALL, ELIZABETHARVONIA TWP19607800000-00-000
SMALL, ELIZABETHARVONIA TWP19706551934-01-2035
SMALL, ELIZABETHARVONIA TWP19754751934-01-2040
SMALL, GLENNARVONIA TWP192212700000-00-000
SMALL, GLENNARVONIA TWP192313000000-00-000
SMALL, MARSHAQUENEMO196512400000-00-000
SMALL, NOLAARVONIA TWP195010300000-00-000
SMALL, NOLAARVONIA TWP195510180000-00-000
SMALL, NOLAARVONIA TWP19607700000-00-000
SMALL, NOLA BARVONIA TWP19706421903-01-1162
SMALL, RODNEY BOLIVET CITY19752620000-00-000
SMALL, SHERIEARVONIA TWP19706551957-05-2612
SMALL, SHERIE LARVONIA TWP19754751957-05-2617
SMALL, TAMMYARVONIA TWP19706551962-12-267
SMALL, TAMMY JARVONIA TWP19754751962-12-2612
SMALL, TERRIARVONIA TWP19706551960-11-079
SMALL, TERRI SARVONIA TWP19754751960-11-0714
SMALLEY, CLYDE LELK TWP191830700000-00-000
SMART FILLING STATIONOSAGE CITY196058900000-00-000
SMART, BARRYSUPERIOR TWP197510431956-08-1318
SMART, BARRY FAYESUPERIOR TWP197012151956-08-1313
SMART, CONNIE MAESUPERIOR TWP197012151949-11-2320
SMART, FAYEOSAGE CITY195551100000-00-000
SMART, FAYE BSUPERIOR TWP195514360000-00-000
SMART, FAYE BOSAGE CITY196058900000-00-000
SMART, FAYE BSUPERIOR TWP196012400000-00-000
SMART, FAYE BOSAGE CITY196522000000-00-000
SMART, FAYE BSUPERIOR TWP196512700000-00-000
SMART, FAYE BSUPERIOR TWP197012151908-09-0761
SMART, FAYE BSUPERIOR TWP197510431908-09-0766
SMART, FAYE B RIDGEWAY TWP195011100000-00-000
SMART, IRENESUPERIOR TWP195514360000-00-000
SMART, IRENESUPERIOR TWP196012400000-00-000
SMART, IRENESUPERIOR TWP197012151914-07-0355
SMART, IRENE LSUPERIOR TWP197510431914-07-0360
SMART, IRENE L CARBONDALE195017600000-00-000
SMART, JOHNSUPERIOR TWP1890600000-00-000
SMART, KAREN SBURLINGAME CITY197536321954-09-1320
SMART, LARRY RBURLINGAME CITY197536321951-06-1023
SMART, LARRY RAYSUPERIOR TWP197012151951-06-2818
SMART, MARYSUPERIOR TWP1890600000-00-000
SMART, T BJUNCTION TWP192022700000-00-000
SMART, T BJUNCTION TWP192324100000-00-000
SMEBERG, G AMELVERN TWP192033800000-00-000
SMEDLEY, M B QUENEMO192027000000-00-000
SMEDLEY, M B QUENEMO192220600000-00-000
SMELL, MARTHALYNDON192225600000-00-000
SMELSER, J HBURLINGAME TWP195018400000-00-000
SMELSER, MOURNBURLINGAME TWP195018400000-00-000
SMERCHEK, ALTA CCARBONDALE195511530000-00-000
SMERCHEK, RICHARDSCRANTON TWP197013961953-05-2419
SMERCHEK, RICHARDSCRANTON TWP197515361953-05-2421
SMERCHEK, STEPHENCARBONDALE195511530000-00-000
SMICK, CHARLESRIDGEWAY TWP18901200000-00-000
SMILEY PLUMBINGJUNCTION TWP197543100000-00-000
SMILEY, ALICIABURLINGAME CITY197536431971-11-273
SMILEY, DANNIE LBURLINGAME CITY197536431951-07-1223
SMILEY, DANNIE LOSAGE CITY197063700000-00-000
SMILEY, IONAOSAGE CITY197084601926-08-0843
SMILEY, IONA LOSAGE CITY196091100000-00-000
SMILEY, IONA LOSAGE CITY197592121926-05-0848
SMILEY, JAMES COSAGE CITY197592121923-06-1551
SMILEY, JAMES OOSAGE CITY1975117000000-00-000
SMILEY, JEANIESCRANTON CITY196022600000-00-000
SMILEY, JEANIESCRANTON CITY196518040000-00-0038
SMILEY, JIMOSAGE CITY196091100000-00-000
SMILEY, JIMOSAGE CITY196570700000-00-000
SMILEY, JIMOSAGE CITY197084651923-06-1546
SMILEY, JOHNSCRANTON CITY196518040000-00-000
SMILEY, JOHN RSCRANTON CITY196022600000-00-000
SMILEY, LEE ANNBURLINGAME CITY197536431955-04-2820
SMILEY, MINNIE IOSAGE CITY197084701900-08-3170
SMILEY, MINNIE IRENEOSAGE CITY1975117001903-08-2071
SMILEY, PATTYSCRANTON CITY196518040000-00-008
SMILEY, PHILIP EJUNCTION TWP197029600000-00-000
SMILEY, PHILIP EJUNCTION TWP197543100000-00-000
SMILEY, PHILIP E VALLEY BROOK TWP196514900000-00-000
SMILEY, ROSE MOSAGE CITY197084631947-11-0315
SMILEY, SHIRLEYSCRANTON CITY196518040000-00-0011
SMILEY, SHIRLEYBURLINGAME CITY197028461953-11-3016
SMITH AUTOMOTIVEOSAGE CITY196572900000-00-000
SMITH CLEANING & PRESSINGOSAGE CITY195046500000-00-000
SMITH COLOR CENTERBURLINGAME CITY195531100000-00-000
SMITH HARDWARE CoBURLINGAME CITY192223800000-00-000
SMITH RECREATIONBURLINGAME CITY196026600000-00-000
SMITH SCREEN SERVICERIDGEWAY TWP197017500000-00-000
SMITH SCREEN SERVICERIDGEWAY TWP197053300000-00-000
SMITH, A JOVERBROOK195521200000-00-000
SMITH, A JBURLINGAME TWP18901400000-00-000
SMITH, A J MrsBURLINGAME TWP18901400000-00-000
SMITH, A WMELVERN TWP195518100000-00-000
SMITH, A WMELVERN CITY196019000000-00-000
SMITH, A WRIDGEWAY TWP18901200000-00-000
SMITH, A W MELVERN CITY197015001888-10-1181
SMITH, AARONMELVERN CITY196514000000-00-000
SMITH, AARONMELVERN CITY197520601888-10-1186
SMITH, AARON W MELVERN TWP195011900000-00-000
SMITH, AGNESSUPERIOR TWP195016400000-00-000
SMITH, AGNESSUPERIOR TWP195514420000-00-000
SMITH, AGNES HSUPERIOR TWP196017400000-00-000
SMITH, ALAN RELK TWP197518301952-02-0922
SMITH, ALBERTBURLINGAME TWP195018600000-00-000
SMITH, ALBERTBURLINGAME TWP195521050000-00-000
SMITH, ALBERTELK TWP195514240000-00-000
SMITH, ALBERTBURLINGAME TWP196020000000-00-000
SMITH, ALBERTBURLINGAME TWP196520100000-00-000
SMITH, ALBERTBURLINGAME CITY197036500000-00-000
SMITH, ALBERTBURLINGAME TWP197019400000-00-000
SMITH, ALBERT EELK TWP196513200000-00-000
SMITH, ALBERT EELK TWP196513200000-00-000
SMITH, ALBERT EBURLINGAME CITY197035800000-00-000
SMITH, ALBERT EBURLINGAME TWP197019121917-10-1852
SMITH, ALBERT EELK TWP197014661923-07-1745
SMITH, ALBERT EELK TWP197014661923-07-1745
SMITH, ALBERT EBURLINGAME TWP197520821917-10-1857
SMITH, ALBERT EELK TWP197518441923-07-1751
SMITH, ALBERT EELK TWP197023300000-00-000
SMITH, ALBERT E ELK TWP196012500000-00-000
SMITH, ALBERT E ELK TWP196012500000-00-000
SMITH, ALBERT NBURLINGAME CITY197035761933-03-1735
SMITH, ALBERT NBURLINGAME TWP197520961933-03-1741
SMITH, ALBERT NBURLINGAME TWP197014500000-00-000
SMITH, ALICEOSAGE CITY195046400000-00-000
SMITH, ALICEOSAGE CITY195558500000-00-000
SMITH, ALICEOSAGE CITY196059300000-00-000
SMITH, ALICEOSAGE CITY196571400000-00-000
SMITH, ALICEBURLINGAME CITY197036151931-12-1938
SMITH, ALICEOSAGE CITY197084821906-02-0264
SMITH, ALICEOSAGE CITY197592201906-02-0268
SMITH, ALLADINELK TWP197518541967-11-187
SMITH, ALLENDRAGOON TWP19609040000-00-0012
SMITH, ALLIEMELVERN195017100000-00-000
SMITH, ALLIEMELVERN195516800000-00-000
SMITH, ALLIEMELVERN CITY196018900000-00-000
SMITH, ALVADRAGOON TWP19559750000-00-000
SMITH, ALVINELK TWP197518541941-12-0533
SMITH, ANNA MBURLINGAME CITY197537031935-09-2439
SMITH, ARDITH AOVERBROOK197024841939-05-0330
SMITH, ARDITH AOVERBROOK197525741939-05-0335
SMITH, ARDITH AOVERBROOK197073600000-00-000
SMITH, ARLIE WELK TWP197518631915-07-2659
SMITH, BARBARABURLINGAME CITY196026700000-00-000
SMITH, BEN HBURLINGAME CITY192223400000-00-000
SMITH, BEN HBURLINGAME CITY195022800000-00-000
SMITH, BEN HBURLINGAME TWP195018700000-00-000
SMITH, BERNARD BSCRANTON TWP195510300000-00-000
SMITH, BERNARD BSCRANTON TWP195510300000-00-000
SMITH, BESSIERIDGEWAY TWP196013500000-00-000
SMITH, BESSIERIDGEWAY TWP196516320000-00-0048
SMITH, BESSIE MAYSCRANTON TWP195510700000-00-000
SMITH, BESSIE MAYSCRANTON TWP195510700000-00-000
SMITH, BETTYBURLINGAME TWP196520100000-00-000
SMITH, BETTYSCRANTON TWP196510240000-00-0026
SMITH, BETTYSCRANTON TWP197010141938-11-0431
SMITH, BETTYSCRANTON TWP197511541936-11-0438
SMITH, BETTY IRENEFAIRFAX TWP196010200000-00-000
SMITH, BEULAH MMELVERN TWP197011071938-02-2730
SMITH, BEVERLY JOBURLINGAME CITY197536501955-10-2419
SMITH, BILL GMELVERN TWP197011071935-09-0534
SMITH, BILLIEOVERBROOK197526061937-01-1437
SMITH, BILLY G MELVERN TWP197011071957-11-0512
SMITH, BONNIE SLYNDON197037900000-00-000
SMITH, BONNIE SUELYNDON197033300000-00-000
SMITH, BRADLEYOVERBROOK197526061968-12-036
SMITH, BRENTBURLINGAME CITY197536751970-01-204
SMITH, BRUCEBURLINGAME CITY197036541963-01-066
SMITH, BRUCEELK TWP197014661951-09-1618
SMITH, BRUCEELK TWP197014661951-09-1618
SMITH, BRUCEBURLINGAME CITY197537351963-01-0611
SMITH, C MELVERN TWP192034000000-00-000
SMITH, C MELVERN TWP192318300000-00-000
SMITH, C ABURLINGAME CITY192223500000-00-000
SMITH, C ABURLINGAME TWP195018800000-00-000
SMITH, C ABURLINGAME CITY196044400000-00-000
SMITH, C BJUNCTION TWP192030300000-00-000
SMITH, C BJUNCTION TWP192324200000-00-000
SMITH, C BBURLINGAME TWP195018900000-00-000
SMITH, C BBURLINGAME TWP195521100000-00-000
SMITH, C OELK TWP191829200000-00-000
SMITH, CARLGRANT TWP196511600000-00-000
SMITH, CARL FGRANT TWP195014200000-00-000
SMITH, CARL FGRANT TWP197012821887-02-0582
SMITH, CARL FGRANT TWP197513721888-02-0586
SMITH, CARL F GRANT TWP195514020000-00-000
SMITH, CARL F GRANT TWP196012700000-00-000
SMITH, CAROL BJUNCTION TWP197543431916-12-2458
SMITH, CHARLESELK TWP13613700000-00-000
SMITH, CHARLESELK TWP195514300000-00-000
SMITH, CHARLESSCRANTON195522700000-00-000
SMITH, CHARLESSCRANTON CITY196022700000-00-000
SMITH, CHARLES BENBURLINGAME TWP196020100000-00-000
SMITH, CHARLES E RIDGEWAY TWP197522321918-10-2656
SMITH, CHARLES WOVERBROOK197073500000-00-000
SMITH, CHARLES W OVERBROOK197024841929-05-1240
SMITH, CHARLES W JrOVERBROOK197024841959-03-0510
SMITH, CHARLES W JrOVERBROOK197525741959-03-0515
SMITH, CHARLES W SrOVERBROOK197525741929-05-1245
SMITH, CHESTER C QUENEMO192027100000-00-000
SMITH, CHESTER C QUENEMO192220700000-00-000
SMITH, CINDYLYNDON197038061957-10-1612
SMITH, CINDY JEANLYNDON197541661957-10-1617
SMITH, CLAIR GOSAGE CITY196570800000-00-000
SMITH, CLAIR GOSAGE CITY197084921933-12-2436
SMITH, CLAIR GOSAGE CITY197592331933-12-2441
SMITH, CLAIR GOSAGE CITY197063800000-00-000
SMITH, CLARA M QUENEMO19507600000-00-000
SMITH, CLARENCEBURLINGAME CITY195530820000-00-000
SMITH, CLARENCEBURLINGAME CITY196044400000-00-000
SMITH, CLARENCE ABURLINGAME CITY197035801884-11-2785
SMITH, CLIOBURLINGAME TWP195521230000-00-000
SMITH, CLIOBURLINGAME TWP196020200000-00-000
SMITH, CLIO FBURLINGAME TWP195019000000-00-000
SMITH, CLYDE WFAIRFAX TWP196010000000-00-000
SMITH, CLYDE WFAIRFAX TWP19657600000-00-000
SMITH, CLYDE W FAIRFAX TWP197010521902-12-2567
SMITH, CLYDE W FAIRFAX TWP19759221902-12-2572
SMITH, COLE BBURLINGAME TWP196520200000-00-000
SMITH, CORA ABURLINGAME CITY195023600000-00-000
SMITH, CORA HBURLINGAME CITY1922800000-00-000
SMITH, CRAIGBURLINGAME CITY197035761955-05-2014
SMITH, CRAIGBURLINGAME CITY197036151965-06-074
SMITH, CRAIGBURLINGAME TWP197520961955-05-2019
SMITH, D RLYNDON196028100000-00-000
SMITH, DALALYNDON195020900000-00-000
SMITH, DALALYNDON195527020000-00-000
SMITH, DANETALYNDON196028300000-00-000
SMITH, DANIELBURLINGAME CITY196026700000-00-000
SMITH, DANIEL ABURLINGAME CITY197537031961-01-2813
SMITH, DANIEL LBURLINGAME TWP196520300000-00-000
SMITH, DANIEL LBURLINGAME TWP197019221936-01-2233
SMITH, DANIEL LBURLINGAME TWP197521121936-01-2238
SMITH, DANIEL LEEBURLINGAME CITY195530600000-00-000
SMITH, DANITALYNDON195021000000-00-000
SMITH, DANITALYNDON195527220000-00-000
SMITH, DARLALYNDON197038061960-03-139
SMITH, DARLA JOYLYNDON197541661960-03-1314
SMITH, DARLENE MBURLINGAME CITY197035761936-01-2033
SMITH, DARLENE MBURLINGAME TWP197520961936-01-2038
SMITH, DARREL GRIDGEWAY TWP197522401943-10-3131
SMITH, DARRELLBURLINGAME CITY196530600000-00-000
SMITH, DARRELL EBURLINGAME CITY195022900000-00-000
SMITH, DARRELL EBURLINGAME CITY19554040000-00-000
SMITH, DARRELL EBURLINGAME CITY196026600000-00-000
SMITH, DARRELL EDRAGOON TWP19706951927-08-1742
SMITH, DARRELL EDRAGOON TWP19757531927-08-1747
SMITH, DAVIDBURLINGAME CITY192223600000-00-000
SMITH, DAVIDBURLINGAME CITY195023000000-00-000
SMITH, DAVIDLYNDON197541841967-07-287
SMITH, DAVID CLYNDON197038231967-07-282
SMITH, DEANNA JOQUENEMO197078300000-00-000
SMITH, DEBORAHBURLINGAME CITY197035931950-12-2719
SMITH, DEBRABURLINGAME CITY197036541965-04-144
SMITH, DEBRABURLINGAME CITY197537351965-04-149
SMITH, DENNIS PLYNDON197038161953-10-1816
SMITH, DENNIS PAULLYNDON197033400000-00-000
SMITH, DIANEBURLINGAME CITY197537351970-10-144
SMITH, DIXOSAGE CITY196570900000-00-000
SMITH, DIXBURLINGAME CITY19755351941-03-3033
SMITH, DIXIE LEEBURLINGAME CITY197036431952-10-0817
SMITH, DIXIE LEEBURLINGAME CITY197537231952-10-0822
SMITH, DONBURLINGAME CITY19558100000-00-000
SMITH, DONBURLINGAME CITY197537100000-00-000
SMITH, DONALDBURLINGAME CITY195530930000-00-000
SMITH, DONALDBURLINGAME CITY19607600000-00-000
SMITH, DONALDBURLINGAME CITY19659200000-00-000
SMITH, DONALDBURLINGAME CITY19709631927-08-1242
SMITH, DONALDBURLINGAME CITY197510700000-00-000
SMITH, DONALD HBURLINGAME CITY195023100000-00-000
SMITH, DONALD HBURLINGAME CITY197536621927-08-1747
SMITH, DONNA J MELVERN TWP197011071965-04-274
SMITH, DORISBURLINGAME CITY196530600000-00-000
SMITH, DORIS ABURLINGAME CITY195530740000-00-000
SMITH, DORIS ABURLINGAME CITY196026900000-00-000
SMITH, DORIS ADRAGOON TWP19706951931-06-1538
SMITH, DORIS ANNBURLINGAME CITY195022900000-00-000
SMITH, DORIS ANNDRAGOON TWP19757531931-06-1542
SMITH, DORIS IOSAGE CITY197592721949-03-0535
SMITH, DOROTHY LRIDGEWAY TWP197522321919-12-0855
SMITH, DREWLYNDON197038161960-03-299
SMITH, DRUE ALANLYNDON197541731960-03-2914
SMITH, DWAYNEOVERBROOK197024841965-02-284
SMITH, DWAYNEOVERBROOK197525741965-02-289
SMITH, E H OVERBROOK197525821904-02-2670
SMITH, E JRIDGEWAY TWP1890120