UFFORD, CALVIN ROVERBROOK197074300000-00-000
UFFORD, CALVIN R OVERBROOK197027441926-05-1543
UFFORD, CALVIN R OVERBROOK197528431926-05-1548
UFFORD, JANIE LOVERBROOK197027441953-10-0316
UFFORD, JOANNOVERBROOK197528431932-10-1142
UFFORD, RICHARDOVERBROOK197027441956-09-1313
UFFORD, RICHARD JOVERBROOK197528431956-09-1318
UFFORD, RUTH JOVERBROOK197027441932-10-1237
UHL, CINDY LCARBONDALE197026041946-08-1523
UHL, DONALDRIDGEWAY TWP196518160000-00-0018
UHL, DONALD DSCRANTON CITY197520501946-03-1128
UHL, DONALD D CARBONDALE197026041946-03-1123
UHL, DORISRIDGEWAY TWP196014700000-00-000
UHL, DORISRIDGEWAY TWP196518160000-00-0042
UHL, DORISRIDGEWAY TWP197019141922-09-0447
UHL, DORISRIDGEWAY TWP197524431922-09-0452
UHL, DWIGHTRIDGEWAY TWP196014700000-00-000
UHL, DWIGHTRIDGEWAY TWP196518160000-00-0053
UHL, DWIGHT LRIDGEWAY TWP197019141911-07-0158
UHL, DWIGHT LRIDGEWAY TWP197524431911-07-0163
UHL, JERRYRIDGEWAY TWP196518160000-00-0013
UHL, JERRYSCRANTON CITY197086100000-00-000
UHL, JERRY LSCRANTON CITY197019501952-12-2217
UHL, LaDONNA CARBONDALE197026041965-11-204
UHL, LaDONNA L CARBONDALE197513741965-11-209
UHL, LUAN RSCRANTON CITY197086100000-00-000
UHL, NANCYRIDGEWAY TWP196518160000-00-0015
UHL, NANCYRIDGEWAY TWP197019141949-09-0020
UHL, THOMASRIDGEWAY TWP196518160000-00-006
UHL, THOMASRIDGEWAY TWP197019141958-11-0011
UHL, THOMASRIDGEWAY TWP197524431958-09-1416
UHL, TROYCARBONDALE197026041968-09-211
UHL, TROY A CARBONDALE197513741968-09-216
UHLER, CAROLOSAGE CITY197092371938-04-2131
UHLER, CAROLOSAGE CITY197599771938-04-2136
UHLER, CYNTHIAOSAGE CITY197092371957-04-1112
UHLER, CYNTHIAOSAGE CITY197599771959-04-1117
UHLER, DAVIDOSAGE CITY197092371964-07-225
UHLER, DAVIDOSAGE CITY197599771964-07-2210
UHLER, JEFFERYOSAGE CITY197092371955-11-1314
UHLER, JEFFREY AOSAGE CITY197599671955-11-1319
UHLER, LEROYOSAGE CITY197092371935-07-0134
UHLER, LEROYOSAGE CITY197599771934-07-0140
UHLER, LEROYOSAGE CITY197066100000-00-000
UHLER, ROBERTOSAGE CITY197092371969-06-071
UHLER, ROBERT OSAGE CITY197599771969-07-075
UHLER, WILLIAMOSAGE CITY197092301966-04-163
UHLER, WILLIAMOSAGE CITY197599771966-04-168
UHRLAUB, ERNEST A OLIVET19552900000-00-000
UHRLAUB, ERNSTCARBONDALE195512800000-00-000
UHRLAUB, ROSEOLIVET19552900000-00-000
ULLAND, ELLENBURLINGAME TWP195022400000-00-000
ULLAND, O ABURLINGAME TWP195022400000-00-000
ULLAND, O ABURLINGAME CITY195535600000-00-000
ULLERY, ARIDGEWAY TWP18901200000-00-000
ULLERY, A M RIDGEWAY TWP18901300000-00-000
ULLERY, BRADSCRANTON CITY197019741966-06-043
ULLERY, BRADSCRANTON TWP197514041966-06-048
ULLERY, BRENDA LEESCRANTON CITY197019641965-07-014
ULLERY, BRENDA LEESCRANTON CITY197520641965-07-019
ULLERY, DALESCRANTON CITY197520641940-11-1134
ULLERY, DEBORAHSCRANTON TWP197011951962-06-247
ULLERY, DEBORAHSCRANTON TWP197513561962-06-2412
ULLERY, DEDDIESCRANTON TWP196511540000-00-002
ULLERY, DIANESCRANTON TWP196511540000-00-0011
ULLERY, DIANESCRANTON TWP197011951964-02-075
ULLERY, DIANESCRANTON TWP197513561964-02-0710
ULLERY, ED S CARBONDALE192012600000-00-000
ULLERY, FREDSCRANTON TWP196511540000-00-0024
ULLERY, FREDSCRANTON TWP197011951940-03-1929
ULLERY, FREDSCRANTON TWP197513561940-03-1934
ULLERY, GEORGESCRANTON TWP195010100000-00-000
ULLERY, GEORGESCRANTON TWP195010100000-00-000
ULLERY, GEORGESCRANTON TWP196511620000-00-0064
ULLERY, GEORGE BSCRANTON TWP19554500000-00-000
ULLERY, GEORGE BSCRANTON TWP19554500000-00-000
ULLERY, GEORGE BSCRANTON TWP197012021900-08-1069
ULLERY, GEORGE BSCRANTON TWP197513621900-08-1074
ULLERY, GEORGE DSCRANTON CITY196520120000-00-0024
ULLERY, GEORGE DALESCRANTON CITY197019641940-11-1129
ULLERY, HELENSCRANTON TWP195010100000-00-000
ULLERY, HELENSCRANTON TWP195010100000-00-000
ULLERY, HELENSCRANTON TWP195512400000-00-000
ULLERY, HELENSCRANTON TWP195512400000-00-000
ULLERY, HELENSCRANTON TWP196511620000-00-0061
ULLERY, HELENSCRANTON TWP196511750000-00-0059
ULLERY, HELENSCRANTON TWP197012131905-12-0664
ULLERY, HELEN MSCRANTON TWP197012021903-08-0566
ULLERY, HELEN MSCRANTON TWP197513621903-08-0571
ULLERY, HERBERTSCRANTON TWP195010200000-00-000
ULLERY, HERBERTSCRANTON TWP195010200000-00-000
ULLERY, HERBERTSCRANTON TWP195512400000-00-000
ULLERY, HERBERTSCRANTON TWP195512400000-00-000
ULLERY, HERBERTSCRANTON TWP196511750000-00-0062
ULLERY, HERBERTSCRANTON TWP197012131902-08-0167
ULLERY, HERBERTSCRANTON TWP197513701902-08-0172
ULLERY, J BSCRANTON TWP195010500000-00-000
ULLERY, J BSCRANTON TWP195010500000-00-000
ULLERY, JAMESSCRANTON TWP196511960000-00-0020
ULLERY, JAMES DSCRANTON TWP196511800000-00-000
ULLERY, JAMES D SCRANTON TWP197012231944-02-0125
ULLERY, JAMES D SCRANTON TWP197513841944-02-0130
ULLERY, JIMSCRANTON TWP197513900000-00-000
ULLERY, JOHNSCRANTON TWP196511960000-00-0067
ULLERY, JOHNSCRANTON TWP197012331897-08-1672
ULLERY, JOHNSCRANTON TWP197513931897-08-1677
ULLERY, JOHNRIDGEWAY TWP18901300000-00-000
ULLERY, JOHN BSCRANTON TWP195512600000-00-000
ULLERY, JOHN BSCRANTON TWP195512600000-00-000
ULLERY, JOHN WSCRANTON TWP195010400000-00-000
ULLERY, JOHN WSCRANTON TWP195010400000-00-000
ULLERY, JOYCESCRANTON CITY196520120000-00-0024
ULLERY, JOYCE ANN SCRANTON CITY197019641940-11-0929
ULLERY, JOYCE ANN SCRANTON CITY197520641940-11-0934
ULLERY, LEILASCRANTON TWP196511750000-00-0018
ULLERY, LINDASCRANTON CITY197019741946-03-1123
ULLERY, LINDASCRANTON TWP197012400000-00-000
ULLERY, LINDASCRANTON TWP197514041946-03-1128
ULLERY, LORISCRANTON CITY197019741968-06-011
ULLERY, LORISCRANTON TWP197514041968-06-016
ULLERY, MARILYNSCRANTON TWP197012231945-12-2924
ULLERY, MARILYNSCRANTON TWP197513841945-12-2929
ULLERY, MICHELESCRANTON CITY197520731972-10-102
ULLERY, MILDREDSCRANTON TWP195010400000-00-000
ULLERY, MILDREDSCRANTON TWP195010400000-00-000
ULLERY, MILDREDSCRANTON TWP196511960000-00-0052
ULLERY, MILDREDSCRANTON TWP197012331912-12-2157
ULLERY, MILDREDSCRANTON TWP197513931912-12-2162
ULLERY, NANCYSCRANTON TWP196511960000-00-0017
ULLERY, RACHELLESCRANTON TWP197513841971-02-253
ULLERY, RALPHSCRANTON TWP196511750000-00-0020
ULLERY, RALPHSCRANTON CITY197019741944-04-2225
ULLERY, RALPHSCRANTON TWP197514041944-04-2230
ULLERY, RALPH SCRANTON TWP197012400000-00-000
ULLERY, RANDYSCRANTON TWP197011951967-04-202
ULLERY, RANDYSCRANTON TWP197513561967-04-207
ULLERY, RHONDASCRANTON TWP197012231968-02-181
ULLERY, RHONDASCRANTON TWP197513841968-02-186
ULLERY, RICKYSCRANTON TWP197513561970-08-084
ULLERY, ROLANDSCRANTON TWP196511750000-00-0014
ULLERY, ROLANDSCRANTON TWP197012131950-01-2619
ULLERY, ROLAND HSCRANTON CITY197520731950-01-2624
ULLERY, SHARONSCRANTON TWP196511540000-00-0022
ULLERY, SHARONSCRANTON TWP197011951942-07-2227
ULLERY, SHARONSCRANTON TWP197513561942-07-2232
ULLERY, TERRI LSCRANTON CITY197520731949-04-0925
ULLERY, TRACY DEANSCRANTON CITY197019641966-06-273
ULLERY, TRACY DEANSCRANTON CITY197520641966-06-278
ULLERY, VIRGINIASCRANTON TWP196511960000-00-0018
ULLERY, WILLIAMSCRANTON TWP196511960000-00-0014
ULLERY, WILLIAMSCRANTON TWP197012331950-02-1019
ULLERY, WILLIAMSCRANTON TWP197513931950-02-1024
ULLERY, WILLIAMFAIRFAX TWP197516200000-00-000
ULRICH, FREDJUNCTION TWP192327300000-00-000
ULRICH, FREDJUNCTION TWP195018300000-00-000
ULRICH, JOHN AJUNCTION TWP192327300000-00-000
ULRICH, LUCY WJUNCTION TWP195518600000-00-000
ULRICH, LUCY WJUNCTION TWP196022200000-00-000
ULRICH, MARYJUNCTION TWP192327400000-00-000
ULRICH, MARYJUNCTION TWP195027300000-00-000
ULRICH, MARYJUNCTION TWP195526100000-00-000
ULRICK, FREDJUNCTION TWP192025500000-00-000
ULRICK, FREDJUNCTION TWP19231000000-00-000
ULRICK, JOHN AJUNCTION TWP192025600000-00-000
ULRICK, MARY MissJUNCTION TWP192025700000-00-000
UMDENSTOCK, EVAARVONIA TWP195011000000-00-000
UMDENSTOCK, EVAARVONIA TWP19608700000-00-000
UMDENSTOCK, EVA MrsARVONIA TWP195514120000-00-000
UMDENSTOCK, MONFORT & SCHAMLEARVONIA TWP195511500000-00-000
UMDENSTOCK-MONFORT-SCHAMLEARVONIA TWP19608800000-00-000
UNDENSTOCK & SCHAMLEARVONIA TWP195010100000-00-000
UNDERWOOD JEWELEROSAGE CITY195051200000-00-000
UNDERWOOD JEWELRYOSAGE CITY195564400000-00-000
UNDERWOOD JEWELRYOSAGE CITY196578400000-00-000
UNDERWOOD JEWELRYOSAGE CITY197091300000-00-000
UNDERWOOD JEWELRY & GIFTSOSAGE CITY196064900000-00-000
UNDERWOOD, EVALLEY BROOK TWP195013800000-00-000
UNDERWOOD, E & SONVALLEY BROOK TWP195514400000-00-000
UNDERWOOD, ELIZA MrsBURLINGAME CITY195550900000-00-000
UNDERWOOD, EMMAOSAGE CITY195051100000-00-000
UNDERWOOD, EMMAOSAGE CITY195564300000-00-000
UNDERWOOD, EMMAOSAGE CITY197092521904-05-2565
UNDERWOOD, EMMA MOSAGE CITY196064800000-00-000
UNDERWOOD, EMMA MOSAGE CITY196578500000-00-000
UNDERWOOD, EMMA MOSAGE CITY197599821904-05-2570
UNDERWOOD, HANNAH E MrsBURLINGAME CITY192228000000-00-000
UNDERWOOD, HILDREDSCRANTON TWP195512700000-00-000
UNDERWOOD, HILDREDSCRANTON TWP195512700000-00-000
UNDERWOOD, HILDREDRIDGEWAY TWP196014800000-00-000
UNDERWOOD, HILDREDBURLINGAME CITY196535700000-00-000
UNDERWOOD, HILDREDBURLINGAME CITY197040421910-02-0259
UNDERWOOD, JAMESBURLINGAME CITY197040421904-09-1265
UNDERWOOD, JAMES ASCRANTON TWP195512700000-00-000
UNDERWOOD, JAMES ASCRANTON TWP195512700000-00-000
UNDERWOOD, JAMES ARIDGEWAY TWP196014800000-00-000
UNDERWOOD, JAMES ABURLINGAME CITY19709600000-00-000
UNDERWOOD, JAMES EBURLINGAME CITY196535700000-00-000
UNDERWOOD, JAMES OBURLINGAME CITY197033100000-00-000
UNDERWOOD, JAMES RBURLINGAME CITY196527900000-00-000
UNDERWOOD, LOUISE FBURLINGAME CITY195027400000-00-000
UNDERWOOD, R D VALLEY BROOK TWP196015000000-00-000
UNDERWOOD, RAYOLIVET TWP197046700000-00-000
UNDERWOOD, RAY DVALLEY BROOK TWP196517000000-00-000
UNDERWOOD, S E MrsQUENEMO192027500000-00-000
UNDERWOOD, S E MrsQUENEMO192222200000-00-000
UNDERWOOD, V EOSAGE CITY195051100000-00-000
UNDERWOOD, V EOSAGE CITY195564300000-00-000
UNDERWOOD, V EOSAGE CITY196064800000-00-000
UNDERWOOD, V EOSAGE CITY196578500000-00-000
UNDERWOOD, VIRGIL EOSAGE CITY197092501893-12-3076
UNDERWOOD, VIRGIL EOSAGE CITY197599821893-12-3081
UNION L P GASMELVERN TWP195514300000-00-000
UNION L P GAS COSCRANTON195515500000-00-000
UNION L P GAS SYSTEMAGENCY TWP19509200000-00-000
UNION L P GAS SYSTEMDRAGOON TWP195010000000-00-000
UNION L P GAS SYSTEMELK TWP195015400000-00-000
UNION L P GAS SYSTEMOLIVET TWP195011300000-00-000
UNION L P GAS SYSTEMOSAGE CITY195051300000-00-000
UNION L P GAS SYSTEMDRAGOON TWP195510900000-00-000
UNION L P GAS SYSTEMGRANT TWP195514800000-00-000
UNION L P GAS SYSTEMOLIVET19553000000-00-000
UNION L P GAS SYSTEMOLIVET TWP195510100000-00-000
UNION L P GAS SYSTEMSCRANTON TWP195512800000-00-000
UNION L P GAS SYSTEMSCRANTON TWP195512800000-00-000
UNION L P GAS SYSTEMVALLEY BROOK TWP195514500000-00-000
UNION L P GAS SYSTEM INCOSAGE CITY196578600000-00-000
UNION L P GAS SYSTEM INCRIDGEWAY TWP197019200000-00-000
UNION L P GAS SYSTEM IncCARBONDALE197531700000-00-000
UNION L P GAS SYSTEM, INCOSAGE CITY195564500000-00-000
UNION L P GAS SYSTEM, INCOSAGE CITY197599900000-00-000
UNION L P GAS SYSTEMSMELVERN TWP195013100000-00-000
UNION L P GAS SYSTEMS, INCOSAGE CITY196065000000-00-000
UNION LP GASBARCLAY TWP19509400000-00-000
UNION LP GASBURLINGAME CITY195027500000-00-000
UNION LP GASBURLINGAME CITY195535700000-00-000
UNION LP GAS CoARVONIA TWP195511600000-00-000
UNION LP GAS SYSTEMARVONIA TWP195011100000-00-000
UNION LP GAS SYSTEMBURLINGAME TWP195022500000-00-000
UNION LP GAS SYSTEMFAIRFAX TWP195011700000-00-000
UNION LP GAS SYSTEMGRANT TWP195014700000-00-000
UNION LP GAS SYSTEMLINCOLN TWP19507700000-00-000
UNION LP GAS SYSTEMVALLEY BROOK TWP195013900000-00-000
UNION LP GAS SYSTEMAGENCY TWP19558100000-00-000
UNION LP GAS SYSTEMBARCLAY TWP19559400000-00-000
UNION LP GAS SYSTEMBURLINGAME TWP195524400000-00-000
UNION LP GAS SYSTEMFAIRFAX TWP195511200000-00-000
UNION LP GAS SYSTEMJUNCTION TWP195518700000-00-000
UNION LP GAS SYSTEMLINCOLN TWP19558000000-00-000
UNION LP GAS SYSTEMSUPERIOR TWP195516500000-00-000
UNION LP GAS SYSTEM INCRIDGEWAY TWP196518200000-00-000
UNION LP GAS SYSTEM, INCOSAGE CITY197092600000-00-000
UNION LP GAS SYSTERSUPERIOR TWP195018400000-00-000
UNION LP GAS SYSYEMJUNCTION TWP195018400000-00-000
UNITED GAS SERVICEMELVERN TWP195013000000-00-000
UNITED GAS SERVICEQUENEMO19508400000-00-000
UNITED GAS SERVICEMELVERN TWP195514800000-00-000
UNITED GAS SERVICEQUENEMO195510500000-00-000
UNITED GAS SERVICEQUENEMO196011000000-00-000
UNITED GAS SERVICE CoLYNDON195022900000-00-000
UNITED GAS SERVICE COMELVERN19508400000-00-000
UNITED GAS SERVICE CoLYNDON195528900000-00-000
UNITED GAS SERVICE COMELVERN195511500000-00-000
UNITED GAS SERVICE CoLYNDON196031300000-00-000
UNITED GAS SERVICE COMELVERN CITY196013000000-00-000
UNITED GAS SERVICE COMELVERN TWP196011600000-00-000
UNITED STATES TIRE COGRANT TWP192317100000-00-000
UNIVERSAL UNDERWRITERS INCBARCLAY TWP19758800000-00-000
UNIVERSAL UNDERWRITERS INS COOSAGE CITY197066200000-00-000
UNTZ, SHARICARBONDALE197531821954-12-2420
UNTZ, THOMAS R CARBONDALE197531821944-01-2930
URBAN, FRANKSUPERIOR TWP1890700000-00-000
URBAN, JANESUPERIOR TWP1890600000-00-000
URE, ALEXBURLINGAME CITY192316900000-00-000
URE, ALEX SrBURLINGAME CITY192246100000-00-000
URE, ALEXANDERBURLINGAME CITY192246000000-00-000
URE, ARCHBURLINGAME CITY192228100000-00-000
URE, DONALDBURLINGAME CITY195550820000-00-000
URE, DONALD ROSAGE CITY196578700000-00-000
URE, DONALD ROSAGE CITY1975100101914-03-2160
URE, JEANBURLINGAME CITY195550820000-00-000
URE, JEAN MrsCARBONDALE195018100000-00-000
URE, NELLIEBURLINGAME CITY195550900000-00-000
URE, NELLIE JBURLINGAME CITY197045721896-05-1773
URE, NELLIE JBURLINGAME CITY197544531893-10-1481
URE, WILLIAMBURLINGAME CITY192245900000-00-000
URE, WILLIAMBURLINGAME CITY192317100000-00-000
URICH CLEANINGCARBONDALE197026100000-00-000
URICH CLEANINGCARBONDALE197531900000-00-000
URICH, ERIDGEWAY TWP18901200000-00-000
URICH, GERALDINECARBONDALE197026221932-07-1837
URICH, GERALDINECARBONDALE197532021932-07-1842
URICH, HENRYRIDGEWAY TWP18901300000-00-000
URICH, J HRIDGEWAY TWP18901300000-00-000
URICH, LAURENCECARBONDALE196515000000-00-000
URICH, LAURENCECARBONDALE197026121926-05-1143
URICH, LAURENCERIDGEWAY TWP197019320000-00-000
URICH, LAURENCERIDGEWAY TWP197524500000-00-000
URICH, LAWRENCERIDGEWAY TWP196015100000-00-000
URICH, LAWRENCECARBONDALE197531921926-05-1148
URICH, LAWRENCE RIDGEWAY TWP196518300000-00-000
URICH, LUCYRIDGEWAY TWP18901200000-00-000
URICH, MARTINRIDGEWAY TWP18901300000-00-000
URICH, MARYRIDGEWAY TWP195012800000-00-000
URICH, MARYRIDGEWAY TWP197019321892-08-1377
URICH, MARY RIDGEWAY TWP197524501892-08-1382
URICK, LAWRENCERIDGEWAY TWP195515400000-00-000
URIE, C B CARBONDALE192012700000-00-000
URIE, J NRIDGEWAY TWP18901300000-00-000
URIE, MARYCARBONDALE192012700000-00-000
URIE, MARYRIDGEWAY TWP18901200000-00-000
URIE, MARY ERIDGEWAY TWP18901200000-00-000
URIE, RRIDGEWAY TWP18901300000-00-000
URISH, INARIDGEWAY TWP197019521894-10-1975
URISH, CAROLBURLINGAME TWP197022361951-10-2118
URISH, CAROLBURLINGAME TWP197523751951-10-2823
URISH, DALERIDGEWAY TWP196518460000-00-001
URISH, DALERIDGEWAY TWP197019461963-11-136
URISH, DALERIDGEWAY TWP197524761963-11-1311
URISH, DAWNRIDGEWAY TWP196518460000-00-0010
URISH, DAWNRIDGEWAY TWP197019461954-11-0515
URISH, DAWN K RIDGEWAY TWP197524661954-11-0520
URISH, DONALDRIDGEWAY TWP196014900000-00-000
URISH, DONALDRIDGEWAY TWP196518460000-00-0033
URISH, DONALDRIDGEWAY TWP197019461931-11-1138
URISH, DONALDRIDGEWAY TWP197524661931-11-1143
URISH, EDRIDGEWAY TWP195012600000-00-000
URISH, EDRIDGEWAY TWP195515200000-00-000
URISH, EDRIDGEWAY TWP196015000000-00-000
URISH, ETHELRIDGEWAY TWP195012600000-00-000
URISH, ETHELRIDGEWAY TWP195515200000-00-000
URISH, ETHELRIDGEWAY TWP196015000000-00-000
URISH, GEORGESCRANTON TWP195010300000-00-000
URISH, GEORGESCRANTON TWP195010300000-00-000
URISH, GEORGEBURLINGAME CITY195535820000-00-000
URISH, GEORGEBURLINGAME CITY196031600000-00-000
URISH, GEORGEBURLINGAME CITY196535800000-00-000
URISH, GEORGEBURLINGAME CITY197040521888-04-2281
URISH, GEORGEBURLINGAME CITY19709700000-00-000
URISH, HAROLDSCRANTON TWP195010600000-00-000
URISH, HAROLDSCRANTON TWP195010600000-00-000
URISH, HAROLDBURLINGAME TWP196023400000-00-000
URISH, HAROLDBURLINGAME TWP196523600000-00-000
URISH, HAROLDOSAGE CITY197067300000-00-000
URISH, HAROLD JSCRANTON TWP195512900000-00-000
URISH, HAROLD JSCRANTON TWP195512900000-00-000
URISH, HAROLD JBURLINGAME TWP197022361923-04-1046
URISH, HAROLD JBURLINGAME CITY197541421928-04-1051
URISH, HAROLD JBURLINGAME TWP197523600000-00-000
URISH, INARIDGEWAY TWP195012700000-00-000
URISH, INARIDGEWAY TWP195515300000-00-000
URISH, INARIDGEWAY TWP196015200000-00-000
URISH, INARIDGEWAY TWP196518520000-00-0070
URISH, INARIDGEWAY TWP197527801894-10-1880
URISH, JANETBURLINGAME TWP197022361954-01-1915
URISH, JANETBURLINGAME CITY197541421954-01-1920
URISH, JANETBURLINGAME TWP197523751954-01-1020
URISH, JOYCEBURLINGAME TWP197022361954-01-1915
URISH, JOYCEBURLINGAME TWP197523751954-01-1020
URISH, KENNETHRIDGEWAY TWP196518460000-00-007
URISH, KENNETHRIDGEWAY TWP197019461957-08-0212
URISH, KENNETHRIDGEWAY TWP197524761957-08-0217
URISH, LOURIDGEWAY TWP195012700000-00-000
URISH, LOURIDGEWAY TWP195515300000-00-000
URISH, LOURIDGEWAY TWP196015200000-00-000
URISH, LOURIDGEWAY TWP196518520000-00-0070
URISH, LOURIDGEWAY TWP197019521895-02-2274
URISH, MAESCRANTON TWP195010300000-00-000
URISH, MAESCRANTON TWP195010300000-00-000
URISH, MAEBURLINGAME CITY195535820000-00-000
URISH, MAEBURLINGAME CITY196031600000-00-000
URISH, MAEBURLINGAME CITY197040521891-12-2078
URISH, MAEBURLINGAME CITY197548901891-12-2483
URISH, MAYBURLINGAME CITY196535800000-00-000
URISH, NANCYRIDGEWAY TWP196014900000-00-000
URISH, NANCYRIDGEWAY TWP196518460000-00-0032
URISH, NANCYRIDGEWAY TWP197019461933-01-1936
URISH, NANCYRIDGEWAY TWP197524761933-01-1941
URISH, NORMABURLINGAME TWP196023400000-00-000
URISH, NORMABURLINGAME TWP196523600000-00-000
URISH, NORMABURLINGAME TWP197022361927-05-2842
URISH, NORMA JSCRANTON TWP195512900000-00-000
URISH, NORMA JSCRANTON TWP195512900000-00-000
URISH, NORMA JBURLINGAME TWP197523751927-05-2847
URISH, NORMA JBURLINGAME TWP19757900000-00-000
URISH, RENEEBURLINGAME TWP197022361956-06-2813
URISH, RENEEBURLINGAME TWP197523751958-06-2918
URISH, SUSANRIDGEWAY TWP196518460000-00-003
URISH, SUSANRIDGEWAY TWP197019461962-03-047
URISH, SUSANRIDGEWAY TWP197524761962-03-0412
URME, MATHILDESUPERIOR TWP1890600000-00-000
URTON, BRENDALYNDON197545821961-10-2813
URTON, BRENDA ALYNDON197011541961-10-288
URTON, ESTHERLYNDON197545821909-08-1765
URTON, ESTHER ALYNDON197011541909-08-1760
USS AGRI-CHEMICAL DIV, US STEEL CORPOSAGE CITY1975100000000-00-000
USS AGRI-CHEMICALS, INCOSAGE CITY197092700000-00-000