G & B CONSTRUCTIONLYNDON19609300000-00-000
GABEHART, JAMES RBURLINGAME CITY197519800000-00-000
GABLER, J HBURLINGAME CITY19228600000-00-000
GABLER, J HBURLINGAME CITY195035100000-00-000
GABLER, PETEBURLINGAME CITY195542100000-00-000
GABLER, PETERBURLINGAME CITY19228700000-00-000
GAFFNEY, NELLIELYNDON19508600000-00-000
GAFFNEY, NELLIELYNDON19559850000-00-000
GAFFNEY, RALPHLYNDON19505400000-00-000
GAFFNEY, RALPHLYNDON19559850000-00-000
GAFFNEY, RALPH MLYNDON19508500000-00-000
GAGE, BERTHA AOSAGE CITY196020500000-00-000
GAGE, F KOSAGE CITY196020500000-00-000
GAHN, GEORGE E ELK TWP191813500000-00-000
GAILEY CLEANERSOSAGE CITY196525100000-00-000
GAILEY, BONNIEOSAGE CITY196525200000-00-000
GAILEY, BONNIEOSAGE CITY197533731927-11-1147
GAILEY, BONNIE LOSAGE CITY197030331927-11-1142
GAILEY, CLYDEOSAGE CITY197030331952-09-3017
GAILEY, CLYDE EOSAGE CITY197533631952-09-3022
GAILEY, ERVINOSAGE CITY197533531926-05-2348
GAILEY, ERVIN ROSAGE CITY197049600000-00-000
GAILEY, ERWINOSAGE CITY196525100000-00-000
GAILEY, ERWIN ROSAGE CITY197030231926-05-2343
GAILEY, JOHNVALLEY BROOK TWP1960300000-00-000
GAILEY'S CLEANERSOSAGE CITY197030200000-00-000
GAILEY'S CLEANERSOSAGE CITY197533500000-00-000
GAINER GARY R CARBONDALE197511251939-02-1535
GAINER, CHARLESCARBONDALE197025991957-00-0012
GAINER, CONNIE SCARBONDALE197025991953-02-2716
GAINER, DAVID R CARBONDALE197025991948-12-2521
GAINER, DOROTHY ACARBONDALE197510251944-06-2330
GAINER, JANICE ECARBONDALE197511251965-06-159
GAINER, JENNIFER DCARBONDALE197511251970-08-274
GAINER, JOYCE A CARBONDALE197511251960-07-2414
GAINER, KATHY FCARBONDALE197025991954-00-0015
GAINER, MARILYN D CARBONDALE197025991955-00-0014
GAINER, ROBERTCARBONDALE197025991960-00-009
GAINER, THOMASCARBONDALE197025991947-00-0022
GAINES, JOHN TOLIVET TWP19757000000-00-000
GAINES, JULIASCRANTON CITY19757841941-11-0233
GAINES, MELVINSCRANTON CITY19757841964-05-1510
GAINES, VICTORSCRANTON CITY19757841962-08-2312
GAINES, VICTOR DSCRANTON CITY19757841940-03-0434
GALBRAITH, E FBURLINGAME TWP1890600000-00-000
GALBRAITH, E F MrsBURLINGAME TWP1890500000-00-000
GALBRAITH, W R MELVERN TWP192016500000-00-000
GALBRITH, W RMELVERN TWP19238700000-00-000
GALE, CDRAGOON TWP1890300000-00-000
GALL, ABURLINGAME TWP1890600000-00-000
GALL, A MrsBURLINGAME TWP1890500000-00-000
GALLAGER, LAHOMASCRANTON CITY196018500000-00-000
GALLAGER, ROBERT D SCRANTON CITY196018500000-00-000
GALLAGHER, ARIDGEWAY TWP1890500000-00-000
GALLAGHER, CDRAGOON TWP1890200000-00-000
GALLAGHER, EDRAGOON TWP1890300000-00-000
GALLAGHER, JRIDGEWAY TWP1890500000-00-000
GALLAGHER, JENNIERIDGEWAY TWP1890400000-00-000
GALLAGHER, LOUIRIDGEWAY TWP1890500000-00-000
GALLAGHER, MRIDGEWAY TWP1890400000-00-000
GALLOWAY, R H MrsBURLINGAME CITY19658100000-00-000
GALUTIA, CARL DBARCLAY TWP19502900000-00-000
GALUTIA, CARL DBARCLAY TWP19552720000-00-000
GALUTIA, CARL DBARCLAY TWP19602300000-00-000
GALUTIA, ChildrenAGENCY TWP195011800000-00-000
GALUTIA, VERABARCLAY TWP19502900000-00-000
GALUTIA, VERABARCLAY TWP19552720000-00-000
GALUTIA, VERABARCLAY TWP19602300000-00-000
GALUTIA, VERABARCLAY TWP19652900000-00-000
GAMBA BrosOSAGE CITY195016200000-00-000
GAMBA BrosOSAGE CITY196525300000-00-000
GAMBA Bros GROCERYOSAGE CITY195520100000-00-000
GAMBA GROCERYOSAGE CITY196021000000-00-000
GAMBA, FRANCESOSAGE CITY195519850000-00-000
GAMBA, FRANCESOSAGE CITY196020950000-00-000
GAMBA, FRANCESOSAGE CITY196525500000-00-000
GAMBA, FRANCESOSAGE CITY197030631918-11-1851
GAMBA, FRANCESOSAGE CITY197534031918-11-0856
GAMBA, H LOSAGE CITY195016400000-00-000
GAMBA, H LOSAGE CITY197030821899-05-0670
GAMBA, H LOSAGE CITY197534121899-05-0675
GAMBA, JAMESOSAGE CITY197030431956-07-0713
GAMBA, JAMES LLYNDON197515601956-07-0718
GAMBA, JEROMEOSAGE CITY195520080000-00-000
GAMBA, JEROMEOSAGE CITY196525400000-00-000
GAMBA, JEROMEOSAGE CITY197030431904-05-3065
GAMBA, JEROMEOSAGE CITY197533821904-05-3070
GAMBA, JEROME JrOSAGE CITY195015900000-00-000
GAMBA, JEROME JrOSAGE CITY196020600000-00-000
GAMBA, JOHNOSAGE CITY195016100000-00-000
GAMBA, JONNIE MARIEOSAGE CITY1970103831955-03-0514
GAMBA, JONNIE MARIEOSAGE CITY197533931955-03-0519
GAMBA, JULIE AOSAGE CITY197534031954-10-2220
GAMBA, JULIE ANNOSAGE CITY197030631954-11-2315
GAMBA, MARYOSAGE CITY195016000000-00-000
GAMBA, MARYOSAGE CITY195519900000-00-000
GAMBA, MARYOSAGE CITY196020800000-00-000
GAMBA, MARYOSAGE CITY1970103831911-10-0153
GAMBA, MARYOSAGE CITY197533931908-10-0166
GAMBA, MILLSOSAGE CITY195016000000-00-000
GAMBA, MILLSOSAGE CITY195519900000-00-000
GAMBA, MILLSOSAGE CITY196020800000-00-000
GAMBA, MILLSOSAGE CITY196591900000-00-000
GAMBA, MILLSOSAGE CITY1970103831903-03-1166
GAMBA, MILLSOSAGE CITY197533931903-03-1171
GAMBA, MILLSARVONIA TWP19704500000-00-000
GAMBA, MILLSARVONIA TWP19704500000-00-000
GAMBA, MILLSMELVERN CITY197036400000-00-000
GAMBA, MILLSOSAGE CITY197049700000-00-000
GAMBA, MILLSGRANT TWP197519300000-00-000
GAMBA, PATRICIA ANNOSAGE CITY197030501948-02-1121
GAMBA, RALPHOSAGE CITY195016300000-00-000
GAMBA, RALPHOSAGE CITY195519850000-00-000
GAMBA, RALPHOSAGE CITY196020650000-00-000
GAMBA, RALPHOSAGE CITY196525300000-00-000
GAMBA, RALPHOSAGE CITY197030631908-06-1761
GAMBA, RALPHOSAGE CITY197534031908-06-1766
GAMBA, RUTHOSAGE CITY197534121904-12-0670
GAMBA, RUTH AOSAGE CITY197030821904-12-0665
GAMBA, RUTH KOSAGE CITY195016400000-00-000
GAMBA, SECUNDAOSAGE CITY195016100000-00-000
GAMBA, STELLAOSAGE CITY197030431910-05-0460
GAMBA, STELLA MOSAGE CITY197533821910-03-0463
GAMBA, THELMAOSAGE CITY195520080000-00-000
GAMBA, THELMAOSAGE CITY196020770000-00-000
GAMBA, THELMAOSAGE CITY196525400000-00-000
GAMBLE DEALER STORELYNDON197013100000-00-000
GAMBLE STOREOSAGE CITY195042400000-00-000
GAMBLE STOREOSAGE CITY195520300000-00-000
GAMBLE STORELYNDON19609200000-00-000
GAMBLE STOREOSAGE CITY196021200000-00-000
GAMBLE STORELYNDON196511200000-00-000
GAMBLE STOREOSAGE CITY196525700000-00-000
GAMBLE STOREOSAGE CITY197030700000-00-000
GAMBLE STOREOSAGE CITY197534200000-00-000
GAMBLE, F ARIDGEWAY TWP1890400000-00-000
GAMBLE, H LOSAGE CITY196021100000-00-000
GAMBLE, H LOSAGE CITY196525600000-00-000
GAMBLE, HILLIARD LOSAGE CITY195520230000-00-000
GAMBLE, R KRIDGEWAY TWP1890500000-00-000
GAMBLE, RUTHOSAGE CITY195520230000-00-000
GAMBLE, RUTHOSAGE CITY196021100000-00-000
GAMBLE, RUTHOSAGE CITY196525600000-00-000
GAMBLE, T BRIDGEWAY TWP1890500000-00-000
GAMBLE'SLYNDON19559900000-00-000
GAMERL, FRANKJUNCTION TWP197516121920-12-1354
GAMERL, SUSIEJUNCTION TWP197516120000-00-0053
GAMMON, JAMES RLYNDON197013221909-01-0960
GAMMON, JEWELLLYNDON197013221912-08-2057
GANGEL, ACSA IRIDGEWAY TWP19707361919-06-0850
GANGEL, ACSA IRIDGEWAY TWP19759731919-06-1855
GANGEL, ANNRIDGEWAY TWP19655560000-00-0012
GANGEL, ANN D RIDGEWAY TWP19707361952-10-0817
GANGEL, ELIZABETHRIDGEWAY TWP19655560000-00-0045
GANGEL, ISABELRIDGEWAY TWP19554900000-00-000
GANGEL, ISABELRIDGEWAY TWP19604700000-00-000
GANGEL, LRIDGEWAY TWP19655560000-00-0013
GANGEL, LEORIDGEWAY TWP19554900000-00-000
GANGEL, LEORIDGEWAY TWP19604700000-00-000
GANGEL, LEO LRIDGEWAY TWP19655560000-00-0048
GANGEL, LEO LRIDGEWAY TWP19707361916-07-2953
GANGEL, LEO LOVERBROOK197515900000-00-000
GANGEL, LEO LRIDGEWAY TWP19759731916-07-2958
GANGEL, LEO LRIDGEWAY TWP197048700000-00-000
GANGEL, LISA LRIDGEWAY TWP19707361951-08-0218
GANGEL, RICHARDRIDGEWAY TWP19655560000-00-0014
GANGEL, RICHARD A RIDGEWAY TWP19707361950-05-0819
GANGEL, WILLIAMRIDGEWAY TWP19655560000-00-0010
GANGEL, WILLIAM DRIDGEWAY TWP19707361955-01-1814
GANGEL, WILLIAM D RIDGEWAY TWP19759731955-01-1819
GANGER OILCARBONDALE19554200000-00-000
GANGER SERVICE STATIONRIDGEWAY TWP19503500000-00-000
GANGER, CYNTHIACARBONDALE19708451957-11-1212
GANGER, CYNTHIA RCARBONDALE197511051957-11-1217
GANGER, DAVIDCARBONDALE19708451961-08-078
GANGER, DAVID A CARBONDALE197511051961-08-0713
GANGER, FERNECARBONDALE19554140000-00-000
GANGER, J O RIDGEWAY TWP19503500000-00-000
GANGER, J O CARBONDALE19554140000-00-000
GANGER, J O MrsRIDGEWAY TWP19604800000-00-000
GANGER, JOHN DCARBONDALE19655100000-00-000
GANGER, JOHN DCARBONDALE19708451933-11-2936
GANGER, JOHN DCARBONDALE197511051933-11-2941
GANGER, JOHN DCARBONDALE197013700000-00-000
GANGER, JOYCECARBONDALE19655100000-00-000
GANGER, MARVIN O RIDGEWAY TWP196016900000-00-000
GANGER, MICHAELCARBONDALE19708451959-06-2010
GANGER, MICHAEL OCARBONDALE197511051959-06-2015
GANGER, NORMACARBONDALE19708451934-07-0835
GANGER, NORMACARBONDALE197013700000-00-000
GANGER, NORMA JCARBONDALE197511051934-07-0840
GANGER, SHARONRIDGEWAY TWP196016900000-00-000
GANTS & BOYER FENCING COMELVERN CITY19604900000-00-000
GANTS LUMBER SUPPLYMELVERN19553500000-00-000
GANTS LUMBER SUPPLYMELVERN CITY19605000000-00-000
GANTS, C E MELVERN TWP192016700000-00-000
GANTS, C E MELVERN TWP19238800000-00-000
GANTS, C E MELVERN195012300000-00-000
GANTS, ESTLEMELVERN CITY19655000000-00-000
GANTS, HILDAMELVERN19502900000-00-000
GANTS, HILDAMELVERN19553400000-00-000
GANTS, HILDAMELVERN CITY19604800000-00-000
GANTS, HILDAMELVERN CITY19655000000-00-000
GANTS, I EMELVERN19553400000-00-000
GANTS, I E MELVERN19502900000-00-000
GANTS, I E MELVERN CITY19604800000-00-000
GANTS, I E MELVERN CITY19655000000-00-000
GANTS, RETTIEMELVERN195012300000-00-000
GANTZ, ALMUS ROSAGE CITY196021450000-00-000
GANTZ, ALMUS ROSAGE CITY196525800000-00-000
GANTZ, RUTHOSAGE CITY196525800000-00-000
GAPPA, CLEMENCEOSAGE CITY196021500000-00-000
GAPPA, MARYOSAGE CITY196021500000-00-000
GARAGE, BALOCCAOSAGE CITY196519600000-00-000
GARARD, GRACEOLIVET TWP19553700000-00-000
GARARD, GRACEOLIVET TWP19653240000-00-0082
GARARD, GRACE LOLIVET TWP196010400000-00-000
GARARD, GRACE LEEOLIVET TWP19703331882-11-2487
GARARD, H BOLIVET TWP19553600000-00-000
GARARD, H BOLIVET TWP19603400000-00-000
GARARD, H BOLIVET TWP19653240000-00-0056
GARARD, MARGARETOLIVET TWP19553600000-00-000
GARARD, MARGARETOLIVET TWP19603400000-00-000
GARARD, MARGARETOLIVET TWP19653240000-00-0051
GARARD, N MARGARETOLIVET TWP19752500000-00-000
GARARD, NANCY MARGARETOLIVET TWP19703331913-09-2756
GARARD, RUBYOLIVET TWP19752621951-02-1723
GARARD, WESLEYOLIVET TWP19653240000-00-0016
GARARD, WESLEYOLIVET TWP19752621948-03-1729
GARARD, WESLEY BERTRANOLIVET TWP19703331948-03-1721
GARBER, CYRUS HFAIRFAX TWP195013100000-00-000
GARBER, LAWRENCE ASUPERIOR TWP19506700000-00-000
GARCIA, JAIME DRIDGEWAY TWP19759871958-06-1919
GARCIA, JAMIE D CARBONDALE19708570000-00-0011
GARCIA, JOAQUIN LCARBONDALE19708571937-09-0132
GARCIA, JOAQUIN LCARBONDALE197013800000-00-000
GARCIA, JOAQUIN L IIIRIDGEWAY TWP19759871962-07-0912
GARCIA, JOAQUIN L JrCARBONDALE19708570000-00-007
GARCIA, JOAQUIN L JrRIDGEWAY TWP19759871937-09-0136
GARCIA, STACI MCARBONDALE19708570000-00-002
GARCIA, STACI M RIDGEWAY TWP19759871967-12-157
GARCIA, STEPHANIA ARIDGEWAY TWP19759871960-07-2414
GARCIA, STEPHANIE A CARBONDALE19708570000-00-009
GARCIA, THERESACARBONDALE19708570000-00-0028
GARCIA, THERESARIDGEWAY TWP19759871940-05-0133
GARCIA, THOMASRIDGEWAY TWP19759871964-12-1210
GARCIA, THOMAS A CARBONDALE19708570000-00-005
GARDENER, JOHN B CAFOSAGE CITY195520800000-00-000
GARDNER CAFOSAGE CITY195016800000-00-000
GARDNER CAFOSAGE CITY195520800000-00-000
GARDNER, A D QUENEMO19226600000-00-000
GARDNER, ALFREDLYNDON197515731923-11-1751
GARDNER, ALFRED DLYNDON197013351923-11-1746
GARDNER, ALFRED DLYNDON197025200000-00-000
GARDNER, ANGELAOSAGE CITY197534331974-08-310
GARDNER, ARCHIELYNDON19224900000-00-000
GARDNER, BONNIELYNDON197515731925-08-0749
GARDNER, BONNIE BLYNDON197013351925-08-1544
GARDNER, C HSUPERIOR TWP19555500000-00-000
GARDNER, C HSUPERIOR TWP19604800000-00-000
GARDNER, C HSUPERIOR TWP19655300000-00-000
GARDNER, C HSUPERIOR TWP19704421893-09-0276
GARDNER, C HSUPERIOR TWP19754001893-09-0281
GARDNER, CECELIAOSAGE CITY195016700000-00-000
GARDNER, CECILAOSAGE CITY196021820000-00-000
GARDNER, CECILIAOSAGE CITY196526200000-00-000
GARDNER, CELIAOSAGE CITY195577530000-00-000
GARDNER, CELIAOSAGE CITY1975112600000-00-000
GARDNER, CHERYL AOSAGE CITY197031051960-11-249
GARDNER, CHERYL AOSAGE CITY1975112641960-11-2414
GARDNER, CLAUDIAVALLEY BROOK TWP19755931953-05-2421
GARDNER, D MOSAGE CITY195520600000-00-000
GARDNER, D MSUPERIOR TWP19555680000-00-000
GARDNER, D MOSAGE CITY196022300000-00-000
GARDNER, D MSUPERIOR TWP19601900000-00-000
GARDNER, D MOSAGE CITY196526700000-00-000
GARDNER, D MSUPERIOR TWP19655400000-00-000
GARDNER, DALEOSAGE CITY195520400000-00-000
GARDNER, DALEOSAGE CITY196021610000-00-000
GARDNER, DALEOSAGE CITY196525900000-00-000
GARDNER, DALE OSAGE CITY195016500000-00-000
GARDNER, DALE OSAGE CITY197030901924-10-0445
GARDNER, DAVE MSUPERIOR TWP19506800000-00-000
GARDNER, DAVIDSUPERIOR TWP19604900000-00-000
GARDNER, DAVID MOSAGE CITY197032000000-00-000
GARDNER, DAVID MSUPERIOR TWP19704521902-01-1467
GARDNER, DEANOSAGE CITY195016600000-00-000
GARDNER, DEANOSAGE CITY195520540000-00-000
GARDNER, DEANOSAGE CITY196021700000-00-000
GARDNER, DEANOSAGE CITY196518200000-00-000
GARDNER, DEANOSAGE CITY197049900000-00-000
GARDNER, DEAN GOSAGE CITY197031051926-02-1243
GARDNER, DEAN GOSAGE CITY197525941926-02-1248
GARDNER, DENNIS DLYNDON197013351949-08-0220
GARDNER, DORENEOSAGE CITY195016900000-00-000
GARDNER, E CCARBONDALE19202900000-00-000
GARDNER, EMMALYNDON19221000000-00-000
GARDNER, EUNICEOSAGE CITY196526300000-00-000
GARDNER, EUNICEOSAGE CITY197031271931-11-2738
GARDNER, EUNICEOSAGE CITY197534571931-11-2743
GARDNER, GERTRUDESUPERIOR TWP19506800000-00-000
GARDNER, GERTRUDESUPERIOR TWP19555680000-00-000
GARDNER, GERTRUDESUPERIOR TWP19604900000-00-000
GARDNER, GERTRUDESUPERIOR TWP19655400000-00-000
GARDNER, GERTRUDESUPERIOR TWP19704521900-05-2769
GARDNER, GERTRUDESUPERIOR TWP19754101900-05-2774
GARDNER, HUGH MOSAGE CITY196526100000-00-000
GARDNER, J OLYNDON192222400000-00-000
GARDNER, JAMES LOSAGE CITY197031320000-00-0018
GARDNER, JAMES WLYNDON1922900000-00-000
GARDNER, JANETOSAGE CITY197534331956-07-2318
GARDNER, JEFFLYNDON197515731957-05-2717
GARDNER, JEFFERY WOSAGE CITY197031271963-08-086
GARDNER, JEFFREYLYNDON197013351957-05-2812
GARDNER, JEFFREY WOSAGE CITY197534571964-08-0811
GARDNER, JENNIFERVALLEY BROOK TWP19755931973-04-071
GARDNER, JESSOSAGE CITY195577530000-00-000
GARDNER, JESSOSAGE CITY196526200000-00-000
GARDNER, JESS CAFOSAGE CITY195520600000-00-000
GARDNER, JESSEOSAGE CITY195016700000-00-000
GARDNER, JESSEOSAGE CITY195520600000-00-000
GARDNER, JESSEOSAGE CITY196021820000-00-000
GARDNER, JIMOSAGE CITY197534331951-05-2823
GARDNER, JOEOLIVET TWP19503400000-00-000
GARDNER, JOEOLIVET TWP19553800000-00-000
GARDNER, JOEOLIVET TWP19603500000-00-000
GARDNER, JOEOLIVET TWP19653320000-00-000
GARDNER, JOEOSAGE CITY196526400000-00-000
GARDNER, JOEDRAGOON TWP197017000000-00-000
GARDNER, JOE ROSAGE CITY196021900000-00-000
GARDNER, JOE ROSAGE CITY196526300000-00-000
GARDNER, JOE ROSAGE CITY197031271930-07-0739
GARDNER, JOE R DRAGOON TWP19552420000-00-000
GARDNER, JOE SrOSAGE CITY197031121900-09-1169
GARDNER, JOE SrOSAGE CITY197534421900-09-1174
GARDNER, JOHN BOSAGE CITY195016900000-00-000
GARDNER, JOHN BOSAGE CITY195520700000-00-000
GARDNER, JOHN B CAFOSAGE CITY195017000000-00-000
GARDNER, JOSEPH ROSAGE CITY197534571920-07-0744
GARDNER, JOSEPH ROSAGE CITY197050000000-00-000
GARDNER, KENT EOSAGE CITY197031271956-12-1413
GARDNER, KENT SOSAGE CITY197534571956-12-1418
GARDNER, LINDA KOSAGE CITY197534641952-09-2722
GARDNER, LINDA MOSAGE CITY197031051952-09-2717
GARDNER, LORI AOSAGE CITY197031271968-08-311
GARDNER, LORI AOSAGE CITY197534571968-08-306
GARDNER, LUNALYNDON19221000000-00-000
GARDNER, M EBURLINGAME TWP19558300000-00-000
GARDNER, M EVERETTBURLINGAME TWP19657400000-00-000
GARDNER, M TBURLINGAME TWP19506800000-00-000
GARDNER, M TBURLINGAME TWP19558330000-00-000
GARDNER, MABELSUPERIOR TWP19704421894-04-0275
GARDNER, MABLESUPERIOR TWP19604800000-00-000
GARDNER, MABLE TSUPERIOR TWP19655300000-00-000
GARDNER, MARGARETLYNDON195033900000-00-000
GARDNER, MARGARETOSAGE CITY195016600000-00-000
GARDNER, MARGARETOSAGE CITY197031051921-07-2148
GARDNER, MARGARET TOSAGE CITY197534641921-07-2953
GARDNER, MARGERITEOSAGE CITY196021700000-00-000
GARDNER, MARGUERITEOSAGE CITY196526000000-00-000
GARDNER, MARY MrsOSAGE CITY195070200000-00-000
GARDNER, MORRIS EBURLINGAME TWP19506800000-00-000
GARDNER, MORRIS EBURLINGAME TWP19607100000-00-000
GARDNER, MYRTLEOLIVET TWP19503400000-00-000
GARDNER, MYRTLEOLIVET TWP19553900000-00-000
GARDNER, MYRTLEOLIVET TWP19603500000-00-000
GARDNER, MYRTLEOLIVET TWP19653320000-00-000
GARDNER, MYRTLEOSAGE CITY196526400000-00-000
GARDNER, MYRTLEOSAGE CITY197031121908-01-2261
GARDNER, MYRTLEOSAGE CITY197534421907-01-2267
GARDNER, PEARL DLYNDON19225100000-00-000
GARDNER, PEARL MBURLINGAME TWP19506900000-00-000
GARDNER, PEARL MBURLINGAME TWP19558430000-00-000
GARDNER, PEARL MBURLINGAME TWP19607100000-00-000
GARDNER, PEARL MBURLINGAME TWP196525400000-00-000
GARDNER, RICHARD AOSAGE CITY197031271959-12-0410
GARDNER, RICHARD AOSAGE CITY197534571959-12-0415
GARDNER, RONALD BOSAGE CITY197031271955-07-2314
GARDNER, RONALD BOSAGE CITY197534571955-08-2319
GARDNER, RUTHOSAGE CITY196526100000-00-000
GARDNER, RUTH COSAGE CITY197031321916-05-2253
GARDNER, RUTH COSAGE CITY197534701916-05-2258
GARDNER, SARAH ELYNDON19225300000-00-000
GARDNER, SARAH EOSAGE CITY195577410000-00-000
GARDNER, SARAH E MrsOSAGE CITY195070300000-00-000
GARDNER, STANLEYLYNDON197013351951-10-1818
GARDNER, STANLEY LVALLEY BROOK TWP19755931951-10-1823
GARDNER, STANLEY LLYNDON197025400000-00-000
GARDNER, SUSAN MOSAGE CITY197031051951-07-2118
GARDNER, UNICEOSAGE CITY196021900000-00-000
GARDNER, UNISDRAGOON TWP19552420000-00-000
GARETT, BERTHARIDGEWAY TWP1965430000-00-0086
GARISON, AUDREYSCRANTON CITY19656630000-00-0057
GARLAND, DONOSAGE CITY196592000000-00-000
GARLAND, DONALDOSAGE CITY197031451931-11-2038
GARLAND, JOHNOSAGE CITY197031451963-04-126
GARLAND, KAY AOSAGE CITY197031451939-07-3030
GARLAND, KIMOSAGE CITY197031451960-12-239
GARLAND, MARGUERITEOSAGE CITY197031451966-03-263
GARNER, CHARLESSCRANTON CITY196520080000-00-007
GARNER, CHARLESCARBONDALE197531641957-12-1217
GARNER, CONNIESCRANTON CITY196520080000-00-0011
GARNER, DAVIDSCRANTON CITY196520080000-00-0016
GARNER, DAVID R CARBONDALE197511101948-12-2526
GARNER, DEANSUPERIOR TWP19605000000-00-000
GARNER, DOROTHY ACARBONDALE197013900000-00-000
GARNER, DOROTHY A CARBONDALE19708641944-06-2325
GARNER, GARY RCARBONDALE19708641939-02-1530
GARNER, GARY RCARBONDALE197013900000-00-000
GARNER, JANICE E CARBONDALE19708641965-06-154
GARNER, JOYCE A CARBONDALE19708641960-07-249
GARNER, KATHYSCRANTON CITY196520080000-00-0010
GARNER, MARILYNSCRANTON CITY196520080000-00-009
GARNER, MARTHASCRANTON CITY19656520000-00-0058
GARNER, MARTHASCRANTON CITY196520080000-00-0015
GARNER, MARTHASCRANTON CITY19707321906-09-0663
GARNER, MARTHA FSCRANTON CITY197522801906-09-0668
GARNER, NORMA J FAIRFAX TWP19759841969-06-185
GARNER, ROBERTSCRANTON CITY196520080000-00-004
GARNER, ROBERTCARBONDALE197531641960-07-0014
GARNER, THOMAS ASCRANTON CITY19656520000-00-0066
GARNER, THOMAS ASCRANTON CITY196520080000-00-0017
GARNER, THOMAS ASCRANTON CITY19707321898-02-0371
GARRETSON, DAVIDBURLINGAME CITY19758800000-00-000
GARRETSON, DAVIDRIDGEWAY TWP19756600000-00-000
GARRETSON, JAMESARVONIA TWP195513140000-00-000
GARRETSON, MARGARETARVONIA TWP195513140000-00-000
GARRETSON, MARIANBURLINGAME CITY1922800000-00-000
GARRETT, CAROLBURLINGAME TWP19706761942-09-0327
GARRETT, CAROL MBURLINGAME TWP19757361942-09-0332
GARRETT, CHARLES RELK TWP19555600000-00-000
GARRETT, CRYSTALBURLINGAME TWP19706761960-07-319
GARRETT, CRYSTALBURLINGAME TWP19757361960-07-3114
GARRETT, DALEBURLINGAME TWP19706761962-01-117
GARRETT, DALEBURLINGAME TWP19757361962-01-2212
GARRETT, DARRINBURLINGAME TWP19706761966-11-273
GARRETT, DARRINBURLINGAME TWP19757361966-11-208
GARRETT, DENISEBURLINGAME TWP19706761963-03-166
GARRETT, FRANKELK TWP19505300000-00-000
GARRETT, FRANKELK TWP19555540000-00-000
GARRETT, FRANKELK TWP19604800000-00-000
GARRETT, FRANKELK TWP19604800000-00-000
GARRETT, FRANKLYNDON19609400000-00-000
GARRETT, FRANKLYNDON196511300000-00-000
GARRETT, FRANKLYNDON197013521904-09-1465
GARRETT, FRANKLYNDON197515821904-09-1470
GARRETT, GERALD DBURLINGAME TWP19706761939-08-1430
GARRETT, GERALD DBURLINGAME TWP19757361939-08-1435
GARRETT, GERALD D RIDGEWAY TWP19707400000-00-000
GARRETT, GERALD D RIDGEWAY TWP19759900000-00-000
GARRETT, HARMON CCARBONDALE19655200000-00-000
GARRETT, J DOSAGE CITY195577600000-00-000
GARRETT, J DOSAGE CITY196078000000-00-000
GARRETT, J DOSAGE CITY196592100000-00-000
GARRETT, JANIERIDGEWAY TWP19555200000-00-000
GARRETT, MAEELK TWP19555540000-00-000
GARRETT, MAELYNDON19609400000-00-000
GARRETT, MAELYNDON196511300000-00-000
GARRETT, MAELYNDON197013521902-05-2167
GARRETT, MAELYNDON197515821902-05-2172
GARRETT, MARIABURLINGAME TWP19757361963-03-1711
GARRETT, MARVEL MAEELK TWP19505300000-00-000
GARRETT, NOBLE GRIDGEWAY TWP19555200000-00-000
GARRETT, VERNE V MrsOVERBROOK196517900000-00-000
GARRISON JEWELRY STOREELK TWP191812700000-00-000
GARRISON, AUDREY CRIDGEWAY TWP196017000000-00-000
GARRISON, AUDREY CSCRANTON CITY19707431907-10-1067
GARRISON, AUDREY CSCRANTON CITY19757921907-10-1067
GARRISON, AUDREY CSCRANTON CITY197081900000-00-000
GARRISON, B EdELK TWP191812700000-00-000
GARRISON, BERNITABURLINGAME CITY196513000000-00-000
GARRISON, CLARABELLECARBONDALE195515740000-00-000
GARRISON, DANNYMELVERN CITY19705641965-10-166
GARRISON, DARCIE JOELK TWP19755531972-09-022
GARRISON, DELMER LQUENEMO19552700000-00-000
GARRISON, DONALDSCRANTON CITY19656630000-00-0014
GARRISON, DONALD EELK TWP19755531949-11-0725
GARRISON, DONALD E SCRANTON CITY19707431949-11-0720
GARRISON, DORISMELVERN CITY19705641922-07-1848
GARRISON, JACKMELVERN CITY19705641952-10-1117
GARRISON, JOSEOVERBROOK197519560000-00-0034
GARRISON, LAVINARIDGEWAY TWP196017000000-00-000
GARRISON, LAVINASCRANTON CITY19656630000-00-0043
GARRISON, LAVINA ISCRANTON CITY19707431921-12-1049
GARRISON, LAVINA ISCRANTON CITY19757921920-12-1054
GARRISON, NADINEQUENEMO19552700000-00-000
GARRISON, RICHARD JCARBONDALE195515740000-00-000
GARRISON, SUSANNEELK TWP19755531951-07-2823
GARRISON, VEARLMELVERN CITY19705641919-06-1850
GARRISON, W WBARCLAY TWP19261500000-00-000
GARRISON, W WBARCLAY TWP19272900000-00-000
GARROTT, CHARLOTTE KOSAGE CITY195520940000-00-000
GARROTT, EDWIN AOSAGE CITY195520940000-00-000
GARST, ALBERTAOVERBROOK1965100000-00-000
GARST, CHARLES DOVERBROOK19658600000-00-000
GARST, CHARLES D RIDGEWAY TWP19503600000-00-000
GARST, CHARLIEELK TWP19755601917-05-3157
GARST, CHARLIE D RIDGEWAY TWP19555300000-00-000
GARST, CHARLIE D RIDGEWAY TWP19604900000-00-000
GARST, CLINTONELK TWP19505400000-00-000
GARST, CLINTONELK TWP19555740000-00-000
GARST, CLINTONELK TWP19604700000-00-000
GARST, CLINTONELK TWP19604700000-00-000
GARST, CLINTONELK TWP19655300000-00-000
GARST, CLINTONELK TWP19655300000-00-000
GARST, CLINTON W ELK TWP19704921905-12-2664
GARST, CLINTON W ELK TWP19704921905-12-2664
GARST, CLINTON W ELK TWP19755721905-12-2669
GARST, GAILOVERBROOK19556500000-00-000
GARST, HELENELK TWP19505400000-00-000
GARST, HELENELK TWP19555740000-00-000
GARST, HELENELK TWP19604700000-00-000
GARST, HELENELK TWP19604700000-00-000
GARST, HELENELK TWP19655300000-00-000
GARST, HELENELK TWP19655300000-00-000
GARST, HELEN C ELK TWP19704921908-09-1761
GARST, HELEN C ELK TWP19704921908-09-1761
GARST, HELEN C ELK TWP19755721908-09-1766
GARST, LEORARIDGEWAY TWP19503600000-00-000
GARST, LEORARIDGEWAY TWP19555300000-00-000
GARST, LEORARIDGEWAY TWP19604900000-00-000
GARTIN, GEORGEDRAGOON TWP1890300000-00-000
GARVIN, CLARENCEMELVERN TWP19238900000-00-000
GARVIN, CLARENCELINCOLN TWP19508200000-00-000
GARVIN, CLARENCELINCOLN TWP19553830000-00-000
GARVIN, CLARENCELINCOLN TWP19603100000-00-000
GARVIN, CLARENCELINCOLN TWP19652200000-00-000
GARVIN, CLARENCELINCOLN TWP19701811902-05-1367
GARVIN, CLARENCELINCOLN TWP19753001902-05-1372
GARVIN, CLARENCE VERNONLINCOLN TWP19503400000-00-000
GARVIN, J BOSAGE CITY195521020000-00-000
GARVIN, JOHNMELVERN TWP19239000000-00-000
GARVIN, JOHNOSAGE CITY197031501899-03-0370
GARVIN, JOHN RQUENEMO19226700000-00-000
GARVIN, JOHN ROSAGE CITY195017100000-00-000
GARVIN, JOHN ROSAGE CITY196022100000-00-000
GARVIN, JOHN ROSAGE CITY196526500000-00-000
GARVIN, MAXINEOSAGE CITY195070400000-00-000
GARVIN, VERNONLINCOLN TWP19553830000-00-000
GARVIN, VERNONLINCOLN TWP19603100000-00-000
GARVIN, VERNONLINCOLN TWP19652200000-00-000
GARVIN, VERNONLINCOLN TWP19701911915-12-2654
GARVIN, ZELMAOSAGE CITY195017100000-00-000
GARVIN, ZELMAOSAGE CITY196022100000-00-000
GARVIN, ZILMAOSAGE CITY195521020000-00-000
GARY'S SINCLAIR SERVICEOSAGE CITY197063500000-00-000
GAS SERVICE CoLYNDON196511400000-00-000
GAS SERVICE COMELVERN CITY19655100000-00-000
GAS SERVICE COMELVERN TWP19654800000-00-000
GAS SERVICE COQUENEMO19654300000-00-000
GAS SERVICE CoLYNDON197515900000-00-000
GAST, ELIZABETHFAIRFAX TWP19704361968-06-191
GAST, ELIZABETHFAIRFAX TWP19754461968-06-196
GAST, JOSEPHFAIRFAX TWP19704361967-04-082
GAST, JOSEPHFAIRFAX TWP19754461967-04-087
GAST, LOUIS MBURLINGAME CITY197514831948-10-1026
GAST, MARILYN VFAIRFAX TWP19653500000-00-000
GAST, MARILYN VFAIRFAX TWP19704361942-07-0127
GAST, MARILYN VFAIRFAX TWP19754461942-07-0132
GAST, MARILYN VFAIRFAX TWP197514800000-00-000
GAST, MARSHAFAIRFAX TWP19704361964-09-225
GAST, MARSHAFAIRFAX TWP19754461964-09-2210
GAST, MICHAELBURLINGAME CITY197514831973-05-251
GAST, PENNYFAIRFAX TWP19704361962-08-257
GAST, PENNYFAIRFAX TWP19754461962-08-2512
GAST, RONALD EFAIRFAX TWP19653500000-00-000
GAST, RONALD EFAIRFAX TWP19704361938-09-1331
GAST, RONALD EFAIRFAX TWP197514800000-00-000
GAST, RONALD E FAIRFAX TWP19754461938-09-1336
GAST, SHIRLEYBURLINGAME CITY197514831951-02-1023
GATES, DEBRAOVERBROOK197510041969-07-045
GATES, ERNEST T OVERBROOK197510041965-10-079
GATES, H J MELVERN TWP19755231934-11-2740
GATES, J ABURLINGAME CITY192236700000-00-000
GATES, J ABURLINGAME TWP1890600000-00-000
GATES, J A MrsBURLINGAME TWP1890500000-00-000
GATES, J WJUNCTION TWP19208600000-00-000
GATES, J WJUNCTION TWP19239000000-00-000
GATES, JIM DRIDGEWAY TWP19706700000-00-000
GATES, JIM DRIDGEWAY TWP19758900000-00-000
GATES, JIM D OVERBROOK197510041940-10-1534
GATES, MAMIEJUNCTION TWP195523100000-00-000
GATES, MAMIEJUNCTION TWP196519800000-00-000
GATES, MAMIE MrsJUNCTION TWP196018800000-00-000
GATES, MARILYNMELVERN TWP19755231935-11-1039
GATES, MARYOVERBROOK197510041944-06-0430
GATES, MARYRIDGEWAY TWP19758900000-00-000
GATES, MINNIE MrsJUNCTION TWP195023400000-00-000
GATES, SADIE MLYNDON196541500000-00-000
GATES, TRAYCEMELVERN TWP19755231957-01-0517
GATHERCOLE VARIETY STORESCRANTON CITY19656900000-00-000
GATHERCOLE VARIETY STORESCRANTON CITY19707500000-00-000
GATHERCOLE, ADDIECARBONDALE195515820000-00-000
GATHERCOLE, ETHELSCRANTON19504000000-00-000
GATHERCOLE, ETHELSCRANTON19555500000-00-000
GATHERCOLE, ETHELSCRANTON CITY19605200000-00-000
GATHERCOLE, ETHELSCRANTON CITY19656720000-00-0058
GATHERCOLE, ETHELSCRANTON CITY19707521906-03-1262
GATHERCOLE, ETHELSCRANTON CITY19758021906-05-1268
GATHERCOLE, ETHELSCRANTON CITY197082000000-00-000
GATHERCOLE, KENNETHSCRANTON19504000000-00-000
GATHERCOLE, KENNETHSCRANTON19555500000-00-000
GATHERCOLE, KENNETHSCRANTON CITY19605300000-00-000
GATHERCOLE, KENNETHSCRANTON CITY19656720000-00-0064
GATHERCOLE, KENNETHSCRANTON CITY19707621901-01-0568
GATHERCOLE, KENNETHSCRANTON CITY19758021901-01-0573
GAUGER, MINNIERIDGEWAY TWP1890400000-00-000
GAUGER, O JRIDGEWAY TWP1890500000-00-000
GAVIN, ARTHUR LOLIVET TWP19554000000-00-000
GAVIN, ARTHUR LOLIVET TWP19603600000-00-000
GAVIN, ARTHUR LOLIVET TWP19653420000-00-0057
GAVIN, ARTHUR LOLIVET TWP19703421907-09-1062
GAVIN, ARTHUR LOLIVET TWP19752721907-09-1067
GAVIN, ARTHUR LOLIVET TWP197045400000-00-000
GAVIN, ARTHUR SARVONIA TWP19502800000-00-000
GAVIN, TILLIEARVONIA TWP19502800000-00-000
GAVIN, TILLIE OLIVET TWP19554000000-00-000
GAVIN, TILLIE OLIVET TWP19603600000-00-000
GAVIN, TILLIE OLIVET TWP19653420000-00-0056
GAVIN, TILLIE OLIVET TWP19703421908-10-0361
GAVIN, TILLIE OLIVET TWP19752721908-10-0366
GAVITT, H ECARBONDALE1920600000-00-000
GAYLE GIFT SHOPBURLINGAME CITY195512400000-00-000
GAYLE'S GIFT SHOPBURLINGAME CITY196010100000-00-000
GEALEY, LARRYJUNCTION TWP197010200000-00-000
GEBHART MERCANTILEJUNCTION TWP19208800000-00-000
GEBHART MERCANTILEJUNCTION TWP19239200000-00-000
GEBHART, E JJUNCTION TWP19201400000-00-000
GEBHART, E JJUNCTION TWP19231000000-00-000
GEBHART, E J MercantileLYNDON19225400000-00-000
GEDDER, LOWELLLYNDON196511500000-00-000
GEDDER, ROWENALYNDON196511500000-00-000
GEERY, LESLIE EOSAGE CITY197534821920-04-1054
GEERY, RUTHOSAGE CITY197534821921-10-0853
GEHMAN, DANIELOSAGE CITY197031641925-11-0644
GEHMAN, JUDY KAYOSAGE CITY197031641965-06-184
GEHMAN, MARYOSAGE CITY197031641936-01-0433
GEHMAN, RENEE LYNNOSAGE CITY197031641962-08-037
GEHRING, ANNBARCLAY TWP19653020000-00-000
GEHRING, ANNBARCLAY TWP19753661932-01-2642
GEHRING, ANNABARCLAY TWP19703391934-01-260
GEHRING, ANNABARCLAY TWP19703391966-03-290
GEHRING, ANNABARCLAY TWP19753661966-03-298
GEHRING, DAVIDBARCLAY TWP19703391952-07-120
GEHRING, JOANNBARCLAY TWP19703391954-01-310
GEHRING, JOEBARCLAY TWP19653020000-00-000
GEHRING, JOEBARCLAY TWP19703391956-08-220
GEHRING, JOEBARCLAY TWP19753661919-08-2255
GEHRING, JOE JrBARCLAY TWP19753661956-08-2218
GEHRING, JOSEPHBARCLAY TWP19703391919-08-220
GEHRING, JOSEPH BBARCLAY TWP19706400000-00-000
GEHRING, JOSEPH BBARCLAY TWP19706400000-00-000
GEHRING, JUDYBARCLAY TWP19703391949-12-180
GEHRING, STEVENBARCLAY TWP19703391961-01-220
GEHRING, STEVENBARCLAY TWP19753661961-01-2213
GEHRING, TIMOTHYBARCLAY TWP19703391964-02-150
GEHRING, TIMOTHYBARCLAY TWP19753661964-02-1510
GEIER, DAVIDMELVERN TWP19705341960-03-029
GEIER, DAVIDMELVERN TWP19755331960-03-0214
GEIER, HARRY JMELVERN TWP19705231947-03-1922
GEIER, JOSEPH PMELVERN TWP19654900000-00-000
GEIER, KATHRYNMELVERN TWP19705341950-09-2019
GEIER, PAULMELVERN TWP19505600000-00-000
GEIER, PAULMELVERN TWP19556400000-00-000
GEIER, PAULMELVERN TWP19604900000-00-000
GEIER, PAULMELVERN TWP19655000000-00-000
GEIER, PAULMELVERN TWP19705341911-04-3058
GEIER, PAUL AMELVERN TWP19755331911-04-3063
GEIER, PEGGYMELVERN TWP19705231947-08-1522
GEIER, TERESAMELVERN TWP19705231969-07-136
GEIER, WILMAMELVERN TWP19505600000-00-000
GEIER, WILMAMELVERN TWP19556400000-00-000
GEIER, WILMAMELVERN TWP19604900000-00-000
GEIER, WILMAMELVERN TWP19655000000-00-000
GEIER, WILMAMELVERN TWP19705341919-02-2050
GEIER, WILMA JMELVERN TWP19755331919-02-1955
GEIGUS, C WBURLINGAME TWP19507300000-00-000
GEIGUS, C WBURLINGAME TWP19558520000-00-000
GEIGUS, CHARLESBURLINGAME TWP19607200000-00-000
GEIGUS, EMMABURLINGAME TWP195025400000-00-000
GEIGUS, EMMABURLINGAME TWP19558520000-00-000
GEISS, GEORGE HJUNCTION TWP19655400000-00-000
GEISS, GEORGE HJUNCTION TWP197010301899-04-2970
GEISS, GEORGE HJUNCTION TWP197516201897-04-2977
GEISS, TOMRIDGEWAY TWP197528800000-00-000
GEISS, TOMMYRIDGEWAY TWP197511151959-02-0715
GELCO INVESTMENT LEASING COOSAGE CITY197031700000-00-000
GELENCHER, JOSEPHAGENCY TWP19701100000-00-000
GELENCHER, KATHLEENAGENCY TWP19701100000-00-000
GELLEMAN, HERMANBURLINGAME CITY192236100000-00-000
GELLEMAN, HERMANBURLINGAME CITY19236700000-00-000
GEORGE TRUSTGRANT TWP19603500000-00-000
GEORGE, ANNACARBONDALE197511321901-08-1973
GEORGE, ANNA ELYNDON197013621999-07-1970
GEORGE, DOUGLASGRANT TWP19554040000-00-000
GEORGE, DOUGLASGRANT TWP19603500000-00-000
GEORGE, DOUGLASOSAGE CITY196022250000-00-000
GEORGE, EUGENEOSAGE CITY197050100000-00-000
GEORGE, FRANK JOLIVET19555100000-00-000
GEORGE, GREGBURLINGAME TWP19707131960-10-189
GEORGE, GREGBURLINGAME TWP19757531960-10-1814
GEORGE, HELENBURLINGAME TWP19607500000-00-000
GEORGE, HELENBURLINGAME TWP19657700000-00-000
GEORGE, HELENBURLINGAME TWP19707131917-11-2252
GEORGE, HELEN MBURLINGAME TWP19757531917-11-2257
GEORGE, HOMERBURLINGAME TWP19507000000-00-000
GEORGE, HOMERBURLINGAME TWP19558630000-00-000
GEORGE, HOMERBURLINGAME TWP19607300000-00-000
GEORGE, HOMERBURLINGAME TWP19657600000-00-000
GEORGE, HOMERBURLINGAME TWP19707001886-08-0983
GEORGE, INEZBURLINGAME TWP19507100000-00-000
GEORGE, INEZBURLINGAME TWP19558720000-00-000
GEORGE, INEZBURLINGAME TWP19607400000-00-000
GEORGE, J EBURLINGAME TWP19507100000-00-000
GEORGE, J EBURLINGAME TWP19558720000-00-000
GEORGE, J EBURLINGAME TWP1890600000-00-000
GEORGE, JOANCARBONDALE19655300000-00-000
GEORGE, LORANCARBONDALE19655400000-00-000
GEORGE, MABELBURLINGAME TWP19507000000-00-000
GEORGE, MABELBURLINGAME TWP19558630000-00-000
GEORGE, MABELBURLINGAME TWP19607300000-00-000
GEORGE, RACHEL W MrsELK TWP191813300000-00-000
GEORGE, ROBERTBURLINGAME TWP19558800000-00-000
GEORGE, ROBERTBURLINGAME TWP19607500000-00-000
GEORGE, ROBERT HBURLINGAME TWP19507200000-00-000
GEORGE, ROBERT HBURLINGAME TWP19657700000-00-000
GEORGE, ROBERT HBURLINGAME TWP19707131918-12-1051
GEORGE, ROBERT HBURLINGAME TWP19757531918-12-1056
GEORGE, ROSELYNGRANT TWP19554040000-00-000
GEORGE, VIRGIL MCARBONDALE197511321903-06-0371
GEORGE, VIRIL MLYNDON197013621903-06-0366
GEORGE'S CAR WASH & GARAGEBURLINGAME TWP19706800000-00-000
GEORGE'S GARAGEBURLINGAME CITY195512500000-00-000
GEORGE'S GARAGEBURLINGAME CITY196010200000-00-000
GEORGE'S GARAGEBURLINGAME TWP19657500000-00-000
GEORGE'S GARAGEBURLINGAME CITY197535200000-00-000
GEORGE'S GARAGE & CAR WASHBURLINGAME TWP19757400000-00-000
GERB, JOHNRIDGEWAY TWP1890500000-00-000
GERBER, EVAOLIVET TWP19554100000-00-000
GERBER, EVAOLIVET TWP196010500000-00-000
GERBER, J EOLIVET TWP19554100000-00-000
GERBER, J EOLIVET TWP196010500000-00-000
GERDES, FRIEDA EOSAGE CITY197031801917-11-2152
GERDES, FRIEDA EOSAGE CITY197534901917-01-2157
GERDUER, ARCHIESUPERIOR TWP1890300000-00-000
GERDUER, ELLENSUPERIOR TWP1890300000-00-000
GERDUER, M HSUPERIOR TWP1890300000-00-000
GERISCH, CHARLESELK TWP191813100000-00-000
GERISCH, DOUGLASELK TWP19755841957-08-1017
GERISCH, EDWINELK TWP19505900000-00-000
GERISCH, EDWINELK TWP19555830000-00-000
GERISCH, EDWINELK TWP19604900000-00-000
GERISCH, EDWINELK TWP19604900000-00-000
GERISCH, EDWINOVERBROOK197510100000-00-000
GERISCH, EDWIN ELK TWP19655400000-00-000
GERISCH, EDWIN ELK TWP19655400000-00-000
GERISCH, EDWIN WELK TWP197511400000-00-000
GERISCH, EDWIN W ELK TWP19705021918-03-1851
GERISCH, EDWIN W ELK TWP19705021918-03-1851
GERISCH, EDWIN W ELK TWP19755921917-03-1857
GERISCH, ELLENELK TWP19756041927-05-0346
GERISCH, FAYEBURLINGAME TWP19507400000-00-000
GERISCH, FAYEBURLINGAME TWP19558920000-00-000
GERISCH, FAYEBURLINGAME TWP19607600000-00-000
GERISCH, FAYEBURLINGAME TWP19657800000-00-000
GERISCH, FAYEBURLINGAME TWP19707221903-11-1966
GERISCH, FAYEBURLINGAME CITY197514921903-11-1971
GERISCH, GEORGEBURLINGAME TWP19507400000-00-000
GERISCH, GEORGEBURLINGAME TWP19558920000-00-000
GERISCH, GEORGEBURLINGAME TWP19607600000-00-000
GERISCH, GEORGEBURLINGAME TWP19657800000-00-000
GERISCH, GEORGEBURLINGAME TWP19707221896-03-0573
GERISCH, GEORGEBURLINGAME CITY197514921896-03-0578
GERISCH, HELENELK TWP19505900000-00-000
GERISCH, HELENELK TWP19555830000-00-000
GERISCH, HELENELK TWP19604900000-00-000
GERISCH, HELENELK TWP19604900000-00-000
GERISCH, HELENELK TWP19705021929-01-0840
GERISCH, HELENELK TWP19705021929-01-0840
GERISCH, HELENELK TWP197511400000-00-000
GERISCH, HELEN I ELK TWP19655400000-00-000
GERISCH, HELEN I ELK TWP19655400000-00-000
GERISCH, HELEN I ELK TWP19755921929-01-0845
GERISCH, KARLAELK TWP19756041952-10-0521
GERISCH, KATHERINEELK TWP19705100000-00-0080
GERISCH, KATHERINEELK TWP19705100000-00-0080
GERISCH, KATHRINEOVERBROOK197510131951-07-2523
GERISCH, MICHAEL EOVERBROOK197510131974-06-277
GERISCH, NORMANELK TWP19756041923-07-0751
GERISCH, RILEYOVERBROOK197510131948-10-2926
GERISCH, RILEY E ELK TWP19705201948-10-2820
GERISCH, RILEY E ELK TWP19705201948-10-2820
GERLEMAN, FREDCARBONDALE195012400000-00-000
GERLEMAN, KAYCARBONDALE195012500000-00-000
GERSTNER, ALTAOSAGE CITY196078120000-00-0061
GERSTNER, ALTAOSAGE CITY197031921898-05-0671
GERSTNER, ALTAOSAGE CITY197535021898-05-0676
GERSTNER, ALTA POSAGE CITY196526600000-00-000
GERSTNER, O FOSAGE CITY196078120000-00-0064
GERSTNER, O FOSAGE CITY197535021895-03-1879
GERSTNER, OTTO FOSAGE CITY196526700000-00-000
GERSTNER, OTTO FOSAGE CITY197031921895-03-1874
GERSTNER, PAUL FLYNDON19225500000-00-000
GERT'S DAIRYOSAGE CITY195520600000-00-000
GERTS DAIRY TREATOSAGE CITY196543100000-00-000
GERT'S DAIRY TREATOSAGE CITY196022300000-00-000
GERT'S DAIRY TREATOSAGE CITY197032000000-00-000
GERVAIS, W A OLIVET19503700000-00-000
GETHENS, CAROLMELVERN CITY19705731953-07-0816
GETHENS, OPALMELVERN CITY19705731919-12-2450
GETHENS, VERNON JMELVERN CITY19705731917-10-0852
GETSINGER, ESTHEROSAGE CITY195070500000-00-000
GETSINGER, ESTHEROSAGE CITY195521200000-00-000
GETSINGER, ESTHEROSAGE CITY196078200000-00-000
GETSINGER, ESTHEROSAGE CITY1975112701883-01-1891
GETSINGER, ESTHER GOSAGE CITY196592200000-00-000
GETSINGER, JOSAGE CITY196088500000-00-000
GETSINGER, JAMESBURLINGAME TWP19559040000-00-000
GETSINGER, JAMES JOHNBURLINGAME CITY197014541954-01-1815
GETSINGER, JAMES JOHNBURLINGAME TWP19757631954-01-1820
GETSINGER, JAMES MBURLINGAME TWP19607700000-00-000
GETSINGER, JAMES MBURLINGAME TWP19657900000-00-000
GETSINGER, JAMES MBURLINGAME CITY197014541916-05-1953
GETSINGER, JAMES MICHAELBURLINGAME TWP19757631916-05-1958
GETSINGER, JOEGRANT TWP19504700000-00-000
GETSINGER, JOEGRANT TWP19554130000-00-000
GETSINGER, JOEGRANT TWP19603600000-00-000
GETSINGER, JOEGRANT TWP19653500000-00-000
GETSINGER, JOE JrOSAGE CITY197032141943-07-2826
GETSINGER, JOE JrOSAGE CITY19759541943-07-2831
GETSINGER, JOE P JrOSAGE CITY196526800000-00-000
GETSINGER, JOE SrGRANT TWP19704121911-01-0358
GETSINGER, JOHANNAOSAGE CITY195017300000-00-000
GETSINGER, JOHANNAOSAGE CITY195521120000-00-000
GETSINGER, JOHANNAOSAGE CITY196526900000-00-000
GETSINGER, JOHANNAOSAGE CITY1970103911890-11-2579
GETSINGER, JOHANNAOSAGE CITY1975112801890-11-2584
GETSINGER, JOHNOSAGE CITY195017300000-00-000
GETSINGER, JOHNOSAGE CITY195521120000-00-000
GETSINGER, JOHNOSAGE CITY196526900000-00-000
GETSINGER, JOHN FOSAGE CITY196022400000-00-000
GETSINGER, JOSEPHGRANT TWP197030400000-00-000
GETSINGER, JOSEPH DOSAGE CITY197032141966-11-183
GETSINGER, JOSEPH DOSAGE CITY197535141966-11-188
GETSINGER, JOSEPH SrOSAGE CITY197535221911-01-0363
GETSINGER, LINDA KOSAGE CITY197032141943-09-0226
GETSINGER, LINDA KOSAGE CITY197535141943-09-0231
GETSINGER, LOLAGRANT TWP19504700000-00-000
GETSINGER, LOLAGRANT TWP19554130000-00-000
GETSINGER, LOLAOSAGE CITY195521300000-00-000
GETSINGER, LOLA CAFOSAGE CITY195521300000-00-000
GETSINGER, LUCILLEGRANT TWP19653500000-00-000
GETSINGER, LUCILLEGRANT TWP19704121911-06-1658
GETSINGER, LUCILLEOSAGE CITY197032600000-00-000
GETSINGER, LUCILLEOSAGE CITY197535221911-06-1663
GETSINGER, LUCILLEGRANT TWP197030400000-00-000
GETSINGER, M JOSAGE CITY195070500000-00-000
GETSINGER, MELINDAOSAGE CITY197032141964-02-225
GETSINGER, MELINDAOSAGE CITY197535141964-02-2210
GETSINGER, MICHAELBURLINGAME CITY197014541951-02-2018
GETSINGER, VIRGINIABURLINGAME TWP19559040000-00-000
GETSINGER, VIRGINIABURLINGAME TWP19607700000-00-000
GETSINGER, VIRGINIABURLINGAME CITY197014541928-08-1941
GETSINGER, VIRGINIA LBURLINGAME TWP19657900000-00-000
GETSINGER, VIRGINIA LEEBURLINGAME TWP19757631928-09-1946
GETTINGER, D ELINCOLN TWP19503500000-00-000
GETTINGER, D E LINCOLN TWP19553920000-00-000
GETTINGER, D E LINCOLN TWP19603200000-00-000
GETTINGER, D E LINCOLN TWP19652300000-00-000
GETTINGER, D E CARBONDALE197511421894-12-2380
GETTINGER, D ELMERCARBONDALE19708721894-12-2375
GETTINGER, LUCILLELINCOLN TWP19553920000-00-000
GETTINGER, LUCILLELINCOLN TWP19603200000-00-000
GETTINGER, LUCILLELINCOLN TWP19652300000-00-000
GETTINGER, LUCILLECARBONDALE19708721914-07-2256
GETTINGER, LUCILLECARBONDALE197511421914-07-2260
GETTINGER, SARAH L LINCOLN TWP19503500000-00-000
GIACHINO, FRANKBURLINGAME CITY192236300000-00-000
GIACHINO, FRANKBURLINGAME CITY19236800000-00-000
GIACHINO, FRANKBURLINGAME CITY195542520000-00-000
GIACHINO, FRANKBURLINGAME CITY196037500000-00-000
GIACHINO, FRANKBURLINGAME CITY196513100000-00-000
GIACHINO, FRANKBURLINGAME CITY197014601908-11-2961
GIACHINO, FRANKBURLINGAME CITY197515001908-11-2966
GIACHINO, J GBURLINGAME CITY19236900000-00-000
GIACHINO, JANETBURLINGAME CITY196037500000-00-000
GIACHINO, JANETTEBURLINGAME CITY195035200000-00-000
GIACHINO, JANETTEBURLINGAME CITY195542520000-00-000
GIACHINO, JOHNBURLINGAME CITY192236900000-00-000
GIACHINO, JOHNBURLINGAME CITY195542400000-00-000
GIACHINO, JOHNBURLINGAME CITY196037400000-00-000
GIACHINO, JOHN JBURLINGAME CITY195035300000-00-000
GIANT HAMBURGERLYNDON196511600000-00-000
GIANT HAMBURGERLYNDON19706400000-00-000
GIBBONS, LEONAQUENEMO19654500000-00-000
GIBBONS, NATEQUENEMO19654400000-00-000
GIBBS, STEVENRIDGEWAY TWP197510041957-04-0217
GIBBS, AMELIACARBONDALE19203000000-00-000
GIBBS, ANITAJUNCTION TWP197516451955-04-2819
GIBBS, ANITA MJUNCTION TWP197010451955-04-2814
GIBBS, B C MELVERN TWP192016800000-00-000
GIBBS, CHARLEY RRIDGEWAY TWP197528900000-00-000
GIBBS, CHARLEY R RIDGEWAY TWP197510041933-11-0441
GIBBS, CLEMENT CJUNCTION TWP197516300000-00-000
GIBBS, D DRIDGEWAY TWP1890500000-00-000
GIBBS, DOROTHYJUNCTION TWP197516451920-12-1654
GIBBS, DOROTHY AJUNCTION TWP197010451920-12-1649
GIBBS, ERIDGEWAY TWP1890400000-00-000
GIBBS, EDWARDDRAGOON TWP1890700000-00-000
GIBBS, GARYRIDGEWAY TWP197510041959-07-0815
GIBBS, GEORGE EstateMELVERN TWP195510700000-00-000
GIBBS, GEORGIAOSAGE CITY195577710000-00-000
GIBBS, GEORGIA MrsOSAGE CITY195070600000-00-000
GIBBS, JAMESJUNCTION TWP197516451960-03-2515
GIBBS, JAMES EJUNCTION TWP197010451960-03-259
GIBBS, JANERIDGEWAY TWP1890400000-00-000
GIBBS, MARY MOSAGE CITY195070700000-00-000
GIBBS, P MRIDGEWAY TWP1890500000-00-000
GIBBS, RICHARDJUNCTION TWP197010451948-11-1621
GIBBS, RICHARDJUNCTION TWP197516451948-11-1626
GIBBS, ROBERTARIDGEWAY TWP197510041937-05-1337
GIBBS, STANLEY EJUNCTION TWP197010451918-04-1151
GIBBS, STANLEY EJUNCTION TWP197516451918-04-1156
GIBBS, STATIA ABURLINGAME CITY195035400000-00-000
GIBBS, STEVEN R RIDGEWAY TWP197510100000-00-000
GIBLER, A MrsGRANT TWP19235800000-00-000
GIBLER, MILDRED IOSAGE CITY197535301901-03-0773
GIBSON & BIRDQUENEMO19207200000-00-000
GIBSON BROS CAFQUENEMO19227000000-00-000
GIBSON, CHARLESMELVERN CITY19756001950-05-2124
GIBSON, E ELYNDON195510020000-00-000
GIBSON, E ELYNDON19609500000-00-000
GIBSON, EDWARDLYNDON196541600000-00-000
GIBSON, EUNICELYNDON195510020000-00-000
GIBSON, EUNICELYNDON196541600000-00-000
GIBSON, GEORGEQUENEMO19226800000-00-000
GIBSON, HOMER OOSAGE CITY196527000000-00-000
GIBSON, JULIA A QUENEMO19207000000-00-000
GIBSON, LAURELBURLINGAME CITY19508000000-00-000
GIBSON, LAUREL MBURLINGAME CITY195542600000-00-000
GIBSON, LAUREL MBURLINGAME CITY196037600000-00-000
GIBSON, MATTIEOSAGE CITY196527000000-00-000
GIBSON, MATTIE AOSAGE CITY197032201893-09-2976
GIBSON, MATTIE ASUPERIOR TWP19704600000-00-000
GIBSON, MATTIE AOSAGE CITY197535401893-09-2781
GIBSON, W GQUENEMO19207100000-00-000
GIBSON, W GQUENEMO19226800000-00-000
GIBSON, WADE HBURLINGAME CITY19508000000-00-000
GIER, EDNA PLINCOLN TWP19503600000-00-000
GIER, FRED RLINCOLN TWP19503600000-00-000
GIESY GROCERY STOREOSAGE CITY197042100000-00-000
GIESY, BRIANOSAGE CITY197032350000-00-008
GIESY, BRIAN DEANOSAGE CITY197535551961-04-3013
GIESY, JERRY DOSAGE CITY197032351936-10-3133
GIESY, JERRY DOSAGE CITY197042100000-00-000
GIESY, JERRY DOSAGE CITY197535551936-10-3138
GIESY, MARILYNOSAGE CITY197032351939-07-0130
GIESY, MARILYNOSAGE CITY197535551939-07-0135
GIESY, RENEEOSAGE CITY197032351964-09-075
GIESY, RENEE LYNNOSAGE CITY197535551964-09-0710
GIESY, STEPHENOSAGE CITY197032351959-11-0810
GIESY, STEVEN WAYNEOSAGE CITY197535551959-11-0815
GIFFORD BROTHERSBARCLAY TWP19503100000-00-000
GIFFORD BROTHERSBARCLAY TWP19552900000-00-000
GIFFORD TAVERNOSAGE CITY197535600000-00-000
GIFFORD, MATILDA EBURLINGAME TWP19658100000-00-000
GIFFORD, CARLSUPERIOR TWP19754261973-07-101
GIFFORD, CAROLYNSUPERIOR TWP19754261970-04-154
GIFFORD, DARLENESUPERIOR TWP19754261941-12-0733
GIFFORD, DARLENE MSUPERIOR TWP19704741941-12-0728
GIFFORD, EBURLINGAME TWP1890500000-00-000
GIFFORD, EDDIEBARCLAY TWP19602400000-00-000
GIFFORD, ELMERSUPERIOR TWP19704741968-03-131
GIFFORD, ELMERSUPERIOR TWP19754261968-03-136
GIFFORD, EVELYNSCRANTON TWP19653220000-00-0038
GIFFORD, EVELYNSCRANTON TWP19703021926-06-2743
GIFFORD, EVELYNSCRANTON TWP19753521926-06-2848
GIFFORD, GLENN GBURLINGAME CITY19508100000-00-000
GIFFORD, GLENN GBURLINGAME CITY195512640000-00-000
GIFFORD, GLENN GBURLINGAME CITY196010300000-00-000
GIFFORD, GLENN GBURLINGAME CITY196513200000-00-000
GIFFORD, GLENN GBURLINGAME CITY197014721918-07-0451
GIFFORD, J BBURLINGAME TWP1890500000-00-000
GIFFORD, J B MrsBURLINGAME TWP1890600000-00-000
GIFFORD, LEILABURLINGAME TWP19507500000-00-000
GIFFORD, LEILABURLINGAME TWP19559100000-00-000
GIFFORD, LEILABURLINGAME TWP19607800000-00-000
GIFFORD, LEILABURLINGAME TWP19658000000-00-000
GIFFORD, LEILABURLINGAME TWP19707301899-11-1870
GIFFORD, LEILABURLINGAME TWP19757701899-11-1875
GIFFORD, LLOYDSCRANTON TWP19703021914-06-2255
GIFFORD, LLOYDSCRANTON TWP19753521914-06-2260
GIFFORD, LLOYD SCRANTON TWP19653220000-00-0050
GIFFORD, LORENABURLINGAME CITY19508100000-00-000
GIFFORD, LORENABURLINGAME CITY195512640000-00-000
GIFFORD, LORENABURLINGAME CITY196010300000-00-000
GIFFORD, LORENABURLINGAME CITY196513300000-00-000
GIFFORD, LORENA GBURLINGAME CITY197515101919-01-2855
GIFFORD, LORENE GBURLINGAME CITY197014721919-01-2850
GIFFORD, MBURLINGAME TWP1890500000-00-000
GIFFORD, MATILDABURLINGAME TWP19507600000-00-000
GIFFORD, MATILDABURLINGAME TWP19559200000-00-000
GIFFORD, MATILDABURLINGAME TWP19607900000-00-000
GIFFORD, MATILDA EBURLINGAME CITY197014801884-11-1085
GIFFORD, MATILDA EBURLINGAME CITY197545901884-11-1090
GIFFORD, MERISUPERIOR TWP19704741963-08-045
GIFFORD, MERISUPERIOR TWP19754261963-08-0411
GIFFORD, O BBURLINGAME CITY19229200000-00-000
GIFFORD, RBURLINGAME TWP1890600000-00-000
GIFFORD, RAY RBURLINGAME TWP19507600000-00-000
GIFFORD, ROBERT LBURLINGAME TWP19507700000-00-000
GIFFORD, T MBURLINGAME CITY1890700000-00-000
GIFFORD, THE MrsBURLINGAME TWP1890500000-00-000
GIFFORD, THEODORESUPERIOR TWP19704741932-08-2737
GIFFORD, THEODOREBURLINGAME TWP1890500000-00-000
GIFFORD, THEODORE MSUPERIOR TWP19754261932-08-2742
GIFFORD, VANCEBARCLAY TWP19503100000-00-000
GIFFORD, VANCEBARCLAY TWP19552920000-00-000
GIFFORD, VANCEOSAGE CITY196022520000-00-000
GIFFORD, VANCEOSAGE CITY196527100000-00-000
GIFFORD, VANCEOSAGE CITY197032401907-06-1562
GIFFORD, VANCEOSAGE CITY197535621907-06-1567
GIFFORD, VIRGINIA MBURLINGAME TWP19507700000-00-000
GIFFORD, W EBURLINGAME CITY19237000000-00-000
GIFFORD'S RECREATION MACHINESOSAGE CITY197016300000-00-000
GIFFORD'S SMOKE HOUSEOSAGE CITY197032400000-00-000
GIFT SHOP, THEOSAGE CITY197032600000-00-000
GIGL, DOROTHY HJUNCTION TWP197516521928-08-1146
GIGL, WILLIAM CJUNCTION TWP197516521927-05-2847
GIGUERE, JANICEARVONIA TWP19702541946-08-1623
GIGUERE, ROBERT LARVONIA TWP19702541944-10-1425
GIGUERE, SHERRYARVONIA TWP19702541968-12-231
GIGUERE, TAMMYARVONIA TWP19702541967-11-232
GILBERT & SWISHER GroceryLYNDON19225700000-00-000
GILBERT, BETTY JJUNCTION TWP197010521921-06-1048
GILBERT, BETTY JJUNCTION TWP197516721922-06-0952
GILBERT, DON CMELVERN TWP19239100000-00-000
GILBERT, M SLYNDON19225600000-00-000
GILBERT, MAYJUNCTION TWP197516621901-07-2773
GILBERT, R DJUNCTION TWP197035200000-00-000
GILBERT, RAYMONDJUNCTION TWP197516621897-10-0677
GILBERT, RAYMOND DJUNCTION TWP197010521920-09-2349
GILBERT, RAYMOND DJUNCTION TWP197516721920-09-2354
GILBREATH, BETTYRIDGEWAY TWP19707521924-12-0445
GILBREATH, LEVIE SRIDGEWAY TWP19707521923-07-2946
GILBRIDE, THOMASSUPERIOR TWP1890400000-00-000
GILCHRIST, JAMESRIDGEWAY TWP1890500000-00-000
GILCHRIST, MAXINEMELVERN195012400000-00-000
GILDAY TRUCK LINEOSAGE CITY195017500000-00-000
GILDAY, E JOSAGE CITY195017400000-00-000
GILDAY, E JOSAGE CITY195521700000-00-000
GILDAY, E JOSAGE CITY197574500000-00-000
GILDAY, ED JOSAGE CITY197535821903-03-2371
GILDAY, EDWARDOSAGE CITY196022620000-00-0056
GILDAY, EDWARD JOSAGE CITY196527200000-00-000
GILDAY, EDWARD JOSAGE CITY197032721903-03-0366
GILDAY, ELLENSCRANTON195011800000-00-000
GILDAY, ELLENSCRANTON195519900000-00-000
GILDAY, KATHERINEOSAGE CITY195017400000-00-000
GILDAY, KATHERINEOSAGE CITY195521700000-00-000
GILDAY, KATHERINEOSAGE CITY197032721904-12-0165
GILDAY, KATHERINEOSAGE CITY197535821904-12-0170
GILDAY, KATHERINE GOSAGE CITY196022620000-00-0056
GILES, DOROTHY MrsOSAGE CITY195521840000-00-000
GILES, LLOYD BOSAGE CITY195521840000-00-000
GILES, LLOYD B SrOSAGE CITY196022700000-00-000
GILES, MAUDOSAGE CITY195577810000-00-000
GILES, MAUDOSAGE CITY196078310000-00-000
GILES, MAUD MrsOSAGE CITY195017600000-00-000
GILES, MAUD MrsOSAGE CITY196592300000-00-000
GILGES, ERNEST ROSAGE CITY197032801898-06-0671
GILGES, ERNEST ROSAGE CITY197535901898-06-0776
GILKESON, L WBURLINGAME CITY192236400000-00-000
GILKESON, MARGARETCARBONDALE195012700000-00-000
GILKEY, CHARLES RARVONIA TWP19702631938-06-2431
GILKEY, CHARLES RAGENCY TWP19701200000-00-000
GILKEY, GERALDARVONIA TWP19702631969-03-1210
GILKEY, HARRIETARVONIA TWP19702631938-10-3031
GILL, BEALYNDON197516021920-04-2754
GILL, BEATRICELYNDON195028800000-00-000
GILL, BEATRICELYNDON195510430000-00-000
GILL, BEATRICELYNDON19609600000-00-000
GILL, ETHAN MLYNDON195510300000-00-000
GILL, KENNETHLYNDON195510430000-00-000
GILL, KENNETHLYNDON19609600000-00-000
GILL, KENNETH FLYNDON195028800000-00-000
GILL, KENNETH FLYNDON197516021916-12-1858
GILL, MINNALYNDON19225800000-00-000
GILL, THOMASBURLINGAME CITY195035500000-00-000
GILL, THOMASBURLINGAME CITY195512700000-00-000
GILL, THOMASBURLINGAME CITY196037700000-00-000
GILL, TOMIEBURLINGAME TWP197518441893-04-0982
GILL, TOMMYBURLINGAME CITY197046351893-04-1776
GILLAN, ERWINGRANT TWP19235900000-00-000
GILLAN, ERWINGRANT TWP19554210000-00-000
GILLAN, ERWINGRANT TWP19603700000-00-000
GILLARD, CRAIG RLYNDON197013901947-02-2522
GILLARD, CRAIG RELK TWP19756121947-02-2527
GILLARD, PAMELAELK TWP19756121950-01-2624
GILLARD, SUSANELK TWP19756121974-05-056
GILLASPIE, ESTHEROSAGE CITY196527400000-00-000
GILLASPIE, ESTHEROSAGE CITY197032921888-11-2275
GILLASPIE, JOHN OSAGE CITY196527400000-00-000
GILLASPIE, JOHN HOSAGE CITY197032921898-09-1771
GILLASPY, JAMES TOSAGE CITY196527300000-00-000
GILLASPY, JAMES TOSAGE CITY197536031926-10-2848
GILLASPY, JAMES T JrOSAGE CITY195017700000-00-000
GILLASPY, JAMES T JrOSAGE CITY195521500000-00-000
GILLASPY, JAMES T JrOSAGE CITY196022940000-00-000
GILLASPY, JAMES T JrOSAGE CITY197033031926-10-2843
GILLASPY, JAMES T SrOSAGE CITY195017800000-00-000
GILLASPY, JAMES T SrOSAGE CITY195521600000-00-000
GILLASPY, JANETOSAGE CITY195017800000-00-000
GILLASPY, JANETOSAGE CITY195521600000-00-000
GILLASPY, JANETOSAGE CITY197033031895-09-0774
GILLASPY, JANETOSAGE CITY197536031895-09-0779
GILLASPY, JANET MrsOSAGE CITY196078400000-00-000
GILLASPY, JULIAOSAGE CITY197033031922-05-2047
GILLASPY, MANDFORDOSAGE CITY195017200000-00-000
GILLASPY, MANDFORDOSAGE CITY195521420000-00-000
GILLASPY, MANDFORDOSAGE CITY196023020000-00-000
GILLASPY, MANDFORDOSAGE CITY196527500000-00-000
GILLASPY, MANFORDOSAGE CITY197033121904-05-0265
GILLASPY, MIRIAMOSAGE CITY195521420000-00-000
GILLASPY, MIRIAMOSAGE CITY196527500000-00-000
GILLASPY, MIRIANOSAGE CITY195017200000-00-000
GILLASPY, MIRRIAMOSAGE CITY197033121904-03-1761
GILLESPIE, DORISBURLINGAME CITY195512830000-00-000
GILLESPIE, DORISBURLINGAME CITY196010400000-00-000
GILLESPIE, E JBURLINGAME CITY195512830000-00-000
GILLESPIE, JAMES RCARBONDALE19708831947-06-2322
GILLESPIE, JANET CARBONDALE19708831948-03-0619
GILLESPIE, MELINDA KAYCARBONDALE19708831969-10-303
GILLETT, BILLVALLEY BROOK TWP19655600000-00-000
GILLFOILL, J ASUPERIOR TWP1890300000-00-000
GILLFOIS, RICHALSUPERIOR TWP1890300000-00-000
GILLILAND SERVICE STATIONLYNDON19609800000-00-000
GILLILAND, A B VALLEY BROOK TWP19555100000-00-000
GILLILAND, AMY E ELK TWP19705341947-08-1722
GILLILAND, AMY E ELK TWP19705341947-08-1722
GILLILAND, AMY LELK TWP197020200000-00-000
GILLILAND, ANNAVALLEY BROOK TWP19505100000-00-000
GILLILAND, ANNA BVALLEY BROOK TWP196016700000-00-000
GILLILAND, C BLYNDON19225900000-00-000
GILLILAND, C BVALLEY BROOK TWP19505100000-00-000
GILLILAND, CLIFFORD DSUPERIOR TWP19506900000-00-000
GILLILAND, CLIFFORD DSUPERIOR TWP19555760000-00-000
GILLILAND, CLIFFORD DSUPERIOR TWP19605100000-00-000
GILLILAND, CLIFFORD DSUPERIOR TWP19655500000-00-000
GILLILAND, CLIFFORD DSUPERIOR TWP19704831905-02-2664
GILLILAND, CLIFFORD DOSAGE CITY197536121905-02-2664
GILLILAND, DANIELELK TWP19605000000-00-000
GILLILAND, DANIELELK TWP19605000000-00-000
GILLILAND, DANIELELK TWP19655500000-00-000
GILLILAND, DANIELELK TWP19655500000-00-000
GILLILAND, DARRELELK TWP19756201938-01-1336
GILLILAND, DAVID LVALLEY BROOK TWP19655700000-00-000
GILLILAND, DAVID LOSAGE CITY197066600000-00-000
GILLILAND, DAVID LVALLEY BROOK TWP19705301945-06-1524
GILLILAND, DAVID LOSAGE CITY197536221905-06-1529
GILLILAND, DAVID LVALLEY BROOK TWP19756000000-00-000
GILLILAND, DEBORAH COSAGE CITY197536321956-05-0718
GILLILAND, DELTON MFAIRFAX TWP19754541940-06-2134
GILLILAND, DONALDELK TWP19506000000-00-000
GILLILAND, DONALDELK TWP19555990000-00-000
GILLILAND, DONALDELK TWP19605000000-00-000
GILLILAND, DONALDELK TWP19605000000-00-000
GILLILAND, DONALDELK TWP19655600000-00-000
GILLILAND, DONALDELK TWP19655600000-00-000
GILLILAND, ESTA EstateFAIRFAX TWP19553800000-00-000
GILLILAND, ESTA MrsFAIRFAX TWP19503500000-00-000
GILLILAND, F MFAIRFAX TWP19235400000-00-000
GILLILAND, F M FAIRFAX TWP19195300000-00-000
GILLILAND, FRANCIS JELK TWP19655700000-00-000
GILLILAND, FRANCIS JELK TWP19655700000-00-000
GILLILAND, H KVALLEY BROOK TWP19505200000-00-000
GILLILAND, H KLYNDON19609300000-00-000
GILLILAND, H KLYNDON196511700000-00-000
GILLILAND, H KLYNDON197014021899-08-2070
GILLILAND, HENRYFAIRFAX TWP19603900000-00-000
GILLILAND, HENRYLYNDON19609800000-00-000
GILLILAND, HENRY C FAIRFAX TWP19503700000-00-000
GILLILAND, HENRY C FAIRFAX TWP19553800000-00-000
GILLILAND, HENRY C (Estate)ELK TWP196516100000-00-000
GILLILAND, HENRY C (Estate)ELK TWP196516100000-00-000
GILLILAND, HOWARD KLYNDON197516121899-08-2075
GILLILAND, JACK SSUPERIOR TWP19605200000-00-000
GILLILAND, JANETFAIRFAX TWP19754541944-07-1130
GILLILAND, JOHN GSUPERIOR TWP19605200000-00-000
GILLILAND, JUANITAVALLEY BROOK TWP19505200000-00-000
GILLILAND, JUANITALYNDON19609700000-00-000
GILLILAND, JUANITALYNDON196511700000-00-000
GILLILAND, JUANITALYNDON197014021910-08-2659
GILLILAND, JUANITALYNDON197516121900-08-2664
GILLILAND, LINDAOSAGE CITY197536221949-08-2725
GILLILAND, LUCILLEELK TWP19506000000-00-000
GILLILAND, LUCILLEELK TWP19555990000-00-000
GILLILAND, LUCILLEELK TWP19605100000-00-000
GILLILAND, LUCILLEELK TWP19605100000-00-000
GILLILAND, LUCILLEELK TWP19655600000-00-000
GILLILAND, LUCILLEELK TWP19655600000-00-000
GILLILAND, LUCILLEELK TWP19705341917-10-2652
GILLILAND, LUCILLEELK TWP19705341917-10-2652
GILLILAND, LUCILLEELK TWP19756301917-10-2657
GILLILAND, LUCILLEELK TWP197020400000-00-000
GILLILAND, LYNNEFAIRFAX TWP19754541972-02-112
GILLILAND, MAYLYNDON1922900000-00-000
GILLILAND, MICHAEL RSUPERIOR TWP19704831952-08-2417
GILLILAND, MICHAEL ROSAGE CITY197536321952-08-2422
GILLILAND, MILTONELK TWP19705341954-08-0315
GILLILAND, MILTONELK TWP19705341954-08-0315
GILLILAND, MILTON LELK TWP19756401954-08-0320
GILLILAND, MILTON LELK TWP197511500000-00-000
GILLILAND, O BVALLEY BROOK TWP19555100000-00-000
GILLILAND, O BVALLEY BROOK TWP196016700000-00-000
GILLILAND, RETAVALLEY BROOK TWP19505300000-00-000
GILLILAND, RETAVALLEY BROOK TWP19555200000-00-000
GILLILAND, RETAVALLEY BROOK TWP19606200000-00-000
GILLILAND, RETAVALLEY BROOK TWP19655700000-00-000
GILLILAND, RETA FVALLEY BROOK TWP19705401908-10-0161
GILLILAND, RETA FVALLEY BROOK TWP197017800000-00-000
GILLILAND, RETA FVALLEY BROOK TWP19756101908-10-0166
GILLILAND, RODNEYVALLEY BROOK TWP19505300000-00-000
GILLILAND, RODNEYVALLEY BROOK TWP19555200000-00-000
GILLILAND, RODNEYVALLEY BROOK TWP19606200000-00-000
GILLILAND, RONALD LVALLEY BROOK TWP197017801952-07-1617
GILLILAND, RUTHSUPERIOR TWP19506900000-00-000
GILLILAND, RUTHSUPERIOR TWP19555760000-00-000
GILLILAND, RUTHSUPERIOR TWP19605100000-00-000
GILLILAND, RUTHSUPERIOR TWP19655500000-00-000
GILLILAND, RUTH CSUPERIOR TWP19704831907-06-1062
GILLILAND, RUTH COSAGE CITY197536121907-06-1067
GILLILAND, STEPHANYFAIRFAX TWP19754541968-11-306
GILLILAND, SUSANELK TWP19705341949-12-2320
GILLILAND, SUSANELK TWP19705341949-12-2320
GILLILAND, WILLIAM D BARCLAY TWP19653100000-00-000
GILLMAN, DALEGRANT TWP19504800000-00-000
GILLMAN, ERWINGRANT TWP19504900000-00-000
GILLMORE, B CMELVERN TWP19605000000-00-000
GILLMORE, B C MELVERN TWP19505700000-00-000
GILLMORE, B C MELVERN TWP19556500000-00-000
GILLMORE, B C MELVERN TWP19655100000-00-000
GILLMORE, B C MELVERN TWP19705421893-12-2276
GILLMORE, B C MELVERN CITY19756121893-12-2381
GILLMORE, SADIEMELVERN TWP19505700000-00-000
GILLMORE, SADIEMELVERN TWP19556500000-00-000
GILLMORE, SADIEMELVERN TWP19605000000-00-000
GILLMORE, SADIEMELVERN TWP19655100000-00-000
GILLMORE, SADIEMELVERN TWP19705421891-11-2478
GILLMORE, SADIEMELVERN CITY19756121891-11-2283
GILLOW, DAVIDOSAGE CITY197033251960-09-129
GILLOW, DAVIDOSAGE CITY197536441960-09-2314
GILLOW, IRENEOSAGE CITY196527600000-00-000
GILLOW, IRENEOSAGE CITY197033251927-07-2242
GILLOW, IRENEOSAGE CITY197536441927-07-2247
GILLOW, JACKOSAGE CITY197033251934-12-1035
GILLOW, JACK COSAGE CITY196527600000-00-000
GILLOW, JACK COSAGE CITY197536441934-12-1040
GILLUM, CHARLESOVERBROOK19658700000-00-000
GILLUM, CHARLES FBURLINGAME TWP19707451900-02-1769
GILLUM, CHARLES RBURLINGAME TWP19707451932-03-0637
GILLUM, CHARLES RBURLINGAME TWP19707451965-06-264
GILLUM, CHARLES R RIDGEWAY TWP197510231932-03-1642
GILLUM, CHARLES R JrRIDGEWAY TWP197510231965-06-269
GILLUM, KATIEBURLINGAME TWP19707451936-07-2333
GILLUM, KATIERIDGEWAY TWP197510231936-07-2338
GILLUM, KATIE J OVERBROOK19658700000-00-000
GILLUM, PATRICIA ABURLINGAME TWP19707451956-11-0213
GILMAN CUT RATE ICE CREAM CoLYNDON19501800000-00-000
GILMAN SERVICE STATIONOLIVET1950900000-00-000
GILMAN SERVICE STATIONLYNDON195510200000-00-000
GILMAN SERVICE STATIONOLIVET19551000000-00-000
GILMAN, ANN M RIDGEWAY TWP19707641916-08-1653
GILMAN, ANN MARIEOVERBROOK19658800000-00-000
GILMAN, ANNACARBONDALE197511531916-08-1658
GILMAN, CHARLESLYNDON19508700000-00-000
GILMAN, CHARLESVALLEY BROOK TWP19504900000-00-000
GILMAN, CHARLESVALLEY BROOK TWP19555300000-00-000
GILMAN, CHARLESVALLEY BROOK TWP19606300000-00-000
GILMAN, CHARLESVALLEY BROOK TWP19655900000-00-000
GILMAN, DARLENE LOUOLIVET1955800000-00-000
GILMAN, DONRIDGEWAY TWP19655600000-00-000
GILMAN, DONALD F OVERBROOK19658800000-00-000
GILMAN, DONALD F CARBONDALE197023100000-00-000
GILMAN, DONALD F RIDGEWAY TWP19703541915-09-2354
GILMAN, DONALD F CARBONDALE197511531915-09-2359
GILMAN, DORISLYNDON19609900000-00-000
GILMAN, DORIS JEANLYNDON19508800000-00-000
GILMAN, DORIS JEANLYNDON195510150000-00-000
GILMAN, ELLENRIDGEWAY TWP19707641953-06-1916
GILMAN, FLOYDOLIVET CITY19751220000-00-000
GILMAN, JESSLYNDON19508800000-00-000
GILMAN, JESSVALLEY BROOK TWP19505000000-00-000
GILMAN, JESSLYNDON195510150000-00-000
GILMAN, JESSVALLEY BROOK TWP19555300000-00-000
GILMAN, JESSLYNDON19609900000-00-000
GILMAN, JESSVALLEY BROOK TWP19606400000-00-000
GILMAN, JESSLYNDON197014100000-00-000
GILMAN, LEEOLIVET1950800000-00-000
GILMAN, LEEOLIVET1955900000-00-000
GILMAN, LEEOLIVET TWP19557100000-00-000
GILMAN, LEEOLIVET CITY1960900000-00-000
GILMAN, LEEOLIVET TWP19606000000-00-000
GILMAN, LEEOLIVET CITY19651520000-00-0062
GILMAN, LEEOLIVET CITY19701521902-03-0667
GILMAN, LEEOLIVET CITY19751321902-03-1672
GILMAN, LEEOLIVET CITY197040800000-00-000
GILMAN, LEE MrsOLIVET1955800000-00-000
GILMAN, LUELLAOLIVET1950800000-00-000
GILMAN, LUELLAOLIVET1955900000-00-000
GILMAN, LUELLAOLIVET CITY1960900000-00-000
GILMAN, LUELLAOLIVET CITY19651520000-00-0060
GILMAN, LUELLAOLIVET CITY19751321904-05-0970
GILMAN, LUELLA MrsOLIVET CITY197040900000-00-000
GILMAN, MAEVALLEY BROOK TWP19504900000-00-000
GILMAN, MAEVALLEY BROOK TWP19555400000-00-000
GILMAN, MAEVALLEY BROOK TWP19606300000-00-000
GILMAN, MAEVALLEY BROOK TWP19655900000-00-000
GILMAN, MAEVALLEY BROOK TWP19705501897-01-0773
GILMAN, MAEVALLEY BROOK TWP19756201897-01-0777
GILMAN, MARYRIDGEWAY TWP19707641947-01-2023
GILMAN, MARY C CARBONDALE197511531947-01-2027
GILMAN, RUELLAOLIVET CITY19701521904-05-0965
GILMAN, RUTHOLIVET CITY19751220000-00-000
GILMAN'S GroceryLYNDON19508700000-00-000
GILMAN'S STANDARD STATIONLYNDON196010000000-00-000
GILMORE, ANNJUNCTION TWP19555960000-00-000
GILMORE, ANNJUNCTION TWP197516821908-10-0166
GILMORE, ANN MJUNCTION TWP197010621908-10-0161
GILMORE, ANNEJUNCTION TWP19655500000-00-000
GILMORE, B BJUNCTION TWP19505300000-00-000
GILMORE, B BJUNCTION TWP19555960000-00-000
GILMORE, B BJUNCTION TWP19605500000-00-000
GILMORE, B BJUNCTION TWP19655500000-00-000
GILMORE, B BJUNCTION TWP197010621908-09-0961
GILMORE, B BJUNCTION TWP197516821908-09-0866
GILMORE, JACKJUNCTION TWP19556000000-00-000
GILMORE, T UJUNCTION TWP19239300000-00-000
GILMORE, T WJUNCTION TWP19208900000-00-000
GILMORE, THOMASJUNCTION TWP19605600000-00-000
GILMORE, WILLIAM MJUNCTION TWP197035300000-00-000
GILTNER, L BLYNDON196036700000-00-000
GINGERICH, GEORGEJUNCTION TWP197516941924-07-1850
GINGERICH, GEORGE WJUNCTION TWP19505400000-00-000
GINGERICH, GEORGE WJUNCTION TWP19605700000-00-000
GINGERICH, GEORGE WJUNCTION TWP19655600000-00-000
GINGERICH, LEONAJUNCTION TWP19605700000-00-000
GINGERICH, LEONAJUNCTION TWP19655600000-00-000
GINGERICH, LEONAJUNCTION TWP197037901897-01-1872
GINGERICH, S SJUNCTION TWP19209000000-00-000
GINGERICH, S SJUNCTION TWP19239400000-00-000
GINGERICH, S S QUENEMO1920700000-00-000
GINGERICH, SHIRLEYJUNCTION TWP197516941930-08-1144
GINGRICH, GEORGE WJUNCTION TWP19556130000-00-000
GINGRICH, LEONAJUNCTION TWP19556130000-00-000
GIPSON, WILLIAM G ELK TWP191814000000-00-000
GIRARD, H BOLIVET TWP19503700000-00-000
GIRARD, MARGARETOLIVET TWP19503700000-00-000
GIRRATONO, BETTYLYNDON197014261926-07-3043
GIRRATONO, TONYLYNDON197014261917-05-1752
GIRRATONO, TONY JrLYNDON197014261950-03-1219
GLADDEN, JOSEPH RLYNDON197030221954-11-0115
GLASGOW, ARDINAJUNCTION TWP197010761959-07-1410
GLASGOW, ARDINA LJUNCTION TWP197517061959-07-1415
GLASGOW, BRIANJUNCTION TWP197010761965-06-234
GLASGOW, BRIAN DJUNCTION TWP197517061965-06-239
GLASGOW, KEVINJUNCTION TWP197010761960-11-049
GLASGOW, KEVIN WJUNCTION TWP197517061960-11-0414
GLASGOW, MELDA JJUNCTION TWP197010761937-08-3132
GLASGOW, NELDA JJUNCTION TWP197517061937-08-1137
GLASGOW, PAMELAJUNCTION TWP197010761966-08-193
GLASGOW, PAMELA SJUNCTION TWP197517061966-08-198
GLASGOW, ROBERT EJUNCTION TWP197010761936-11-1933
GLASGOW, ROBERT EJUNCTION TWP197517061926-11-1938
GLASGOW, ROBERT EJUNCTION TWP197035400000-00-000
GLASPIE, J TSUPERIOR TWP1890300000-00-000
GLASPIE, J WSUPERIOR TWP1890300000-00-000
GLASPIE, LENASUPERIOR TWP1890300000-00-000
GLASPIE, MAUERDYSUPERIOR TWP1890300000-00-000
GLASPIE, WILLIAMSUPERIOR TWP1890300000-00-000
GLASS, DORIS MOVERBROOK197510241937-07-0537
GLASS, KEVIN JOVERBROOK197510241967-05-057
GLASS, ROBERT JOVERBROOK197510241932-09-0542
GLASS, ROBERT W OVERBROOK197510241965-11-149
GLASSER BEAUTY SHOPOSAGE CITY196023200000-00-000
GLASSER, A NSUPERIOR TWP19555820000-00-000
GLASSER, A NOSAGE CITY196023130000-00-000
GLASSER, ALMA VOSAGE CITY196023200000-00-000
GLASSER, DOROTHYSUPERIOR TWP19555820000-00-000
GLASSER, DOROTHYOSAGE CITY196023130000-00-000
GLASSER, DOROTHYOSAGE CITY196527700000-00-000
GLAZE, E H MELVERN TWP19239200000-00-000
GLAZE, ROYMELVERN TWP19239300000-00-000
GLEASON, FRANCESOSAGE CITY197053421912-05-1556
GLEASON, LONGOSAGE CITY197053421914-01-2255
GLEESON, LOUISEGRANT TWP196014600000-00-000
GLEESON, LOUISEGRANT TWP19653600000-00-000
GLEESON, THOMAS R GRANT TWP19653600000-00-000
GLEESON, TOMGRANT TWP196014600000-00-000
GLEISBERG, PAULINELYNDON197516221914-02-1660
GLEISBERG, WILLIAM RLYNDON197516221907-01-2667
GLEISBURG, CQUENEMO19227100000-00-000
GLEISBURG, CHRISLYNDON195028900000-00-000
GLEISBURG, PAULINELYNDON197014421914-02-1655
GLEISBURG, WILLIAMLYNDON197014421907-01-2662
GLENN BROTHERSRIDGEWAY TWP19555400000-00-000
GLENN BROTHERSRIDGEWAY TWP19605000000-00-000
GLENN, A GJUNCTION TWP19201400000-00-000
GLENN, A GJUNCTION TWP19201400000-00-000
GLENN, A GJUNCTION TWP19231000000-00-000
GLENN, ANTHONY JAMESELK TWP19756551965-01-009
GLENN, B FLYNDON19226000000-00-000
GLENN, B F JrFAIRFAX TWP19195400000-00-000
GLENN, BERTHAOSAGE CITY197536521903-02-2171
GLENN, CHARLESELK TWP197020500000-00-000
GLENN, CHARLES DOSAGE CITY197536521898-06-2876
GLENN, CHARLES EELK TWP19705461949-11-0720
GLENN, CHARLES EELK TWP19705461949-11-0720
GLENN, CHARLES E ELK TWP19756551949-11-0725
GLENN, CHARLOTTEELK TWP19556030000-00-000
GLENN, CHARLOTTEELK TWP19605200000-00-000
GLENN, CHARLOTTEELK TWP19605200000-00-000
GLENN, CHARLOTTE CELK TWP19705620000-00-000
GLENN, CHARLOTTE CELK TWP19705620000-00-000
GLENN, CHARLOTTE CELK TWP19756720000-00-000
GLENN, CHARLOTTE C ELK TWP19655800000-00-000
GLENN, CHARLOTTE C ELK TWP19655800000-00-000
GLENN, D C FAIRFAX TWP19235500000-00-000
GLENN, DEBORAH DEEELK TWP19756551963-08-0911
GLENN, EDFAIRFAX TWP19235600000-00-000
GLENN, EDGAR EELK TWP197020600000-00-000
GLENN, EDGAR EELK TWP197511700000-00-000
GLENN, EDGAR E ELK TWP19705561923-05-1646
GLENN, EDGAR E ELK TWP19705561923-05-1646
GLENN, EDGAR E ELK TWP19756551923-05-1651
GLENN, EDITHSCRANTON19504200000-00-000
GLENN, EDWARDFAIRFAX TWP19195500000-00-000
GLENN, GARY LELK TWP19756631954-08-3020
GLENN, GARY LELK TWP197511600000-00-000
GLENN, GARY L ELK TWP19705561954-08-3015
GLENN, GARY L ELK TWP19705561954-08-3015
GLENN, GEORGEFAIRFAX TWP19503600000-00-000
GLENN, GEORGEFAIRFAX TWP19554020000-00-000
GLENN, GEORGEFAIRFAX TWP19604000000-00-000
GLENN, GEORGE JFAIRFAX TWP19704420000-00-000
GLENN, GEORGE J FAIRFAX TWP19653600000-00-000
GLENN, HERBERTELK TWP19605200000-00-000
GLENN, HERBERTELK TWP19605200000-00-000
GLENN, HERBERTELK TWP19756720000-00-000
GLENN, HERBERT JELK TWP19556030000-00-000
GLENN, HERBERT J ELK TWP19655800000-00-000
GLENN, HERBERT J ELK TWP19655800000-00-000
GLENN, HERBERT J ELK TWP19705620000-00-000
GLENN, HERBERT J ELK TWP19705620000-00-000
GLENN, HUEYRIDGEWAY TWP19605000000-00-000
GLENN, JOHNFAIRFAX TWP19235700000-00-000
GLENN, JUDITH MLYNDON197014500000-00-000
GLENN, JUDITH MARIELYNDON19706851948-06-2321
GLENN, LEAH H MrsLYNDON19226100000-00-000
GLENN, LEAH MrsFAIRFAX TWP19195600000-00-000
GLENN, LINDALYNDON197025500000-00-000
GLENN, LOTTIEFAIRFAX TWP192310700000-00-000
GLENN, NELLIEFAIRFAX TWP19554020000-00-000
GLENN, NELLIEFAIRFAX TWP19604000000-00-000
GLENN, NELLIE MFAIRFAX TWP19704420000-00-000
GLENN, NELLIE M FAIRFAX TWP19653600000-00-000
GLENN, NELLIE MrsFAIRFAX TWP19754601913-06-2461
GLENN, PAMELA JELK TWP19756631955-08-0519
GLENN, PATTI LELK TWP19756551928-09-1446
GLENN, PATTI L ELK TWP19705561928-09-1441
GLENN, PATTI L ELK TWP19705561928-09-1441
GLENN, RUTHFAIRFAX TWP192310800000-00-000
GLENN, S A FAIRFAX TWP19195700000-00-000
GLENN, S A FAIRFAX TWP19235800000-00-000
GLENN, SAMUEL AFAIRFAX TWP19503800000-00-000
GLENN, SHELLY LELK TWP19756631973-08-231
GLENN, STANLEY ELYNDON197516301954-03-1020
GLENN, WILLIAMFAIRFAX TWP19195800000-00-000
GLENN, WILLIAMFAIRFAX TWP19235900000-00-000
GLENN, WILLIAMSCRANTON19504200000-00-000
GLENN, WILLIAMELK TWP19655900000-00-000
GLENN, WILLIAMELK TWP19655900000-00-000
GLENN, WILMA EVELYNLYNDON196511800000-00-000
GLEN'S AMUSEMENTMELVERN CITY19605100000-00-000
GLEN'S AMUSEMENTQUENEMO19604000000-00-000
GLEN'S REPAIRBURLINGAME TWP19757800000-00-000
GLOBE L P GASELK TWP196514500000-00-000
GLOBE L P GASELK TWP196514500000-00-000
GLOBE L P GasBURLINGAME TWP197022100000-00-000
GLOBE L P GAS & APPLMELVERN TWP197011800000-00-000
GLOBE LP GASOVERBROOK196524000000-00-000
GLOBE LP GAS & APPLELK TWP197016200000-00-000
GLOBE LP GAS & APPLELK TWP197016200000-00-000
GLOBE LP GAS & APPLJUNCTION TWP197033100000-00-000
GLOBE LP GAS & APPLSUPERIOR TWP197013700000-00-000
GLOBE THEATREQUENEMO192020200000-00-000
GLOSS, CLIFFORDFAIRFAX TWP19554140000-00-000
GLOSS, CLIFFORDOVERBROOK197010000000-00-000
GLOSS, CLIFFORD FAIRFAX TWP19503900000-00-000
GLOSS, CLIFFORD E FAIRFAX TWP19604100000-00-000
GLOSS, CLIFFORD E FAIRFAX TWP19653700000-00-000
GLOSS, CLIFFORD E FAIRFAX TWP19704521904-06-2965
GLOSS, CLIFFORD E FAIRFAX TWP19754721904-06-2970
GLOSS, DORIS MOVERBROOK19658900000-00-000
GLOSS, DORIS MFAIRFAX TWP19704620000-00-000
GLOSS, DORIS MOVERBROOK197010041937-07-0532
GLOSS, GLADYSFAIRFAX TWP19503900000-00-000
GLOSS, GLADYSFAIRFAX TWP19554140000-00-000
GLOSS, GLADYSFAIRFAX TWP19604100000-00-000
GLOSS, GLADYSFAIRFAX TWP19754721906-10-0168
GLOSS, GLADYS LFAIRFAX TWP19653700000-00-000
GLOSS, GLADYS LFAIRFAX TWP19704521906-10-0163
GLOSS, HARRYFAIRFAX TWP19195900000-00-000
GLOSS, HARRYFAIRFAX TWP19236000000-00-000
GLOSS, JOHNFAIRFAX TWP19236100000-00-000
GLOSS, JOHNFAIRFAX TWP195513200000-00-000
GLOSS, JOHN JrFAIRFAX TWP19196000000-00-000
GLOSS, JOHN S FAIRFAX TWP19504000000-00-000
GLOSS, KEVIN JOVERBROOK197010041967-05-052
GLOSS, ROBERTFAIRFAX TWP19554200000-00-000
GLOSS, ROBERT JFAIRFAX TWP19604200000-00-000
GLOSS, ROBERT JFAIRFAX TWP19704620000-00-000
GLOSS, ROBERT JFAIRFAX TWP19754800000-00-000
GLOSS, ROBERT J OVERBROOK19658900000-00-000
GLOSS, ROBERT J OVERBROOK197010041932-09-0537
GLOSS, ROBERT WOVERBROOK197010041965-11-144
GLOVER, E WAYNEOVERBROOK19659000000-00-000
GLOVER, EDITH L CARBONDALE195012800000-00-000
GLOVER, MARY LOUOVERBROOK19659000000-00-000
GNAGY, AARONOSAGE CITY197536651971-09-243
GNAGY, ALANOSAGE CITY197536651971-09-243
GNAGY, CLARASCRANTON TWP19502800000-00-000
GNAGY, CLARASCRANTON TWP19502800000-00-000
GNAGY, JEFFERYOSAGE CITY197536651967-10-237
GNAGY, JOHNSCRANTON TWP19502800000-00-000
GNAGY, JOHNSCRANTON TWP19502800000-00-000
GNAGY, KENNETH LOSAGE CITY197536651944-07-0230
GNAGY, SHERRYOSAGE CITY197536651944-02-2630
GOBLE, CORINNEMELVERN CITY19756201920-03-2554
GODDERZ, CRAIGOSAGE CITY197033351969-06-051
GODDERZ, DORA EBURLINGAME CITY196037800000-00-000
GODDERZ, DORA E MrsBURLINGAME CITY195542700000-00-000
GODDERZ, DORA MrsBURLINGAME CITY195035700000-00-000
GODDERZ, EARLETAOSAGE CITY196527800000-00-000
GODDERZ, EARLETAOSAGE CITY197033351943-07-3126
GODDERZ, GERALDBURLINGAME CITY196010500000-00-000
GODDERZ, GERALDDRAGOON TWP19602850000-00-0018
GODDERZ, GERALDOSAGE CITY197033351941-08-2228
GODDERZ, GERALD OOSAGE CITY196527800000-00-000
GODDERZ, GERALD OOSAGE CITY197050200000-00-000
GODDERZ, JANAOSAGE CITY197033351961-12-018
GODDERZ, LORIOSAGE CITY197033351964-03-145
GODDERZ, MDRAGOON TWP1890200000-00-000
GODDERZ, MILDREDDRAGOON TWP19552560000-00-000
GODDERZ, MILDREDDRAGOON TWP19602750000-00-0044
GODDERZ, MILDREDDRAGOON TWP19652100000-00-000
GODDERZ, MILDREDDRAGOON TWP19752421915-03-3159
GODDERZ, MILDRED IDRAGOON TWP19702221916-03-3053
GODDERZ, OTTOBURLINGAME CITY1922700000-00-000
GODDERZ, OTTODRAGOON TWP19702321910-07-1259
GODDERZ, OTTO HDRAGOON TWP19552560000-00-000
GODDERZ, OTTO HDRAGOON TWP19602850000-00-0049
GODDERZ, OTTO HDRAGOON TWP19652200000-00-000
GODDERZ, OTTO HDRAGOON TWP19752421910-07-1264
GODDERZ, PETERDRAGOON TWP1890300000-00-000
GODDERZ, RICKYDRAGOON TWP19602850000-00-0015
GODDERZ, SHEILADRAGOON TWP19702401949-11-1020
GODDERZ, SHILADRAGOON TWP19602850000-00-0010
GODDING, BORRBORESUPERIOR TWP1890300000-00-000
GODDING, FRANK E JrJUNCTION TWP197517100000-00-000
GODDING, MILDREDDRAGOON TWP19502200000-00-000
GODDING, O H DRAGOON TWP19502200000-00-000
GODFREY, BRENDACARBONDALE197525651963-04-2711
GODFREY, CATHERINECARBONDALE197525651959-07-2915
GODFREY, JOHNOLIVET TWP19554600000-00-000
GODFREY, KENNETHCARBONDALE197525651960-11-1814
GODIN, LEWISSUPERIOR TWP195021200000-00-000
GODIN, LEWISOVERBROOK19607500000-00-000
GODIN, LEWIS JOSAGE CITY195521900000-00-000
GODIN, LEWIS JOVERBROOK19659100000-00-000
GODIN, LEWIS JOVERBROOK197010131928-01-1341
GODIN, LIBBYOVERBROOK19607500000-00-000
GODIN, LIBBYOVERBROOK197010131918-07-3051
GODIN, LIBBY OVERBROOK19659100000-00-000
GODIN, LORETTASUPERIOR TWP195021200000-00-000
GODIN, LOUIS MOVERBROOK197010131958-05-3011
GODLOVE, CLYDECARBONDALE197511621903-05-0271
GODLOVE, ONACARBONDALE197511621913-09-1761
GODSEY, CORA BELLECARBONDALE19554330000-00-000
GODSEY, FLOREINEDRAGOON TWP19752501915-05-2859
GODSEY, GLENCARBONDALE19554330000-00-000
GOEBEL, ANNABURLINGAME CITY195542220000-00-000
GOEBEL, CHARLESBURLINGAME CITY192236600000-00-000
GOEBEL, CHARLESBURLINGAME CITY19237100000-00-000
GOEBEL, CHARLESBURLINGAME CITY196513400000-00-000
GOEBEL, CHARLESBURLINGAME CITY197014921898-06-2771
GOEBEL, CHARLESBURLINGAME CITY197515221898-06-2776
GOEBEL, MARY EBURLINGAME CITY195035600000-00-000
GOEBEL, MARY EBURLINGAME CITY195542220000-00-000
GOEBEL, PEARLBURLINGAME CITY196513400000-00-000
GOEBEL, PEARLBURLINGAME CITY197515221905-11-0769
GOEBEL, PEARL DBURLINGAME CITY197014921905-11-0864
GOENS, CORA MFAIRFAX TWP195013200000-00-000
GOENS, MARLINFAIRFAX TWP195013200000-00-000
GOFF, BRADLEYELK TWP19705851962-09-227
GOFF, BRADLEYELK TWP19705851962-09-227
GOFF, BRADLEYELK TWP19756951961-09-2212
GOFF, DOROTHYELK TWP19556140000-00-000
GOFF, DOROTHYELK TWP19605300000-00-000
GOFF, DOROTHYELK TWP19605300000-00-000
GOFF, DOROTHY ELK TWP19705731927-04-0942
GOFF, DOROTHY ELK TWP19705731927-04-0942
GOFF, DOROTHY V ELK TWP19656000000-00-000
GOFF, DOROTHY V ELK TWP19656000000-00-000
GOFF, GARYELK TWP19705731951-04-2818
GOFF, GARYELK TWP19705731951-04-2818
GOFF, GARY MELK TWP19756821951-04-2823
GOFF, GARY MELK TWP197511900000-00-000
GOFF, GEORGEELK TWP19556140000-00-000
GOFF, GEORGE W ELK TWP19605300000-00-000
GOFF, GEORGE W ELK TWP19605300000-00-000
GOFF, GEORGE W ELK TWP19656000000-00-000
GOFF, GEORGE W ELK TWP19656000000-00-000
GOFF, Jo ANNELK TWP19705851932-06-0738
GOFF, Jo ANNELK TWP19705851932-06-0738
GOFF, JO ANNEELK TWP19756951931-06-0743
GOFF, JoANNEELK TWP19656100000-00-000
GOFF, JoANNEELK TWP19656100000-00-000
GOFF, LINA LELK TWP197511900000-00-000
GOFF, LINA L ELK TWP19756821951-08-2123
GOFF, MARY WLYNDON19705700000-00-000
GOFF, NANCYELK TWP19705731952-10-2117
GOFF, NANCYELK TWP19705731952-10-2117
GOFF, O NFAIRFAX TWP19196100000-00-000
GOFF, PAULAELK TWP19756951958-07-2516
GOFF, PAULA ELK TWP19705851958-07-2511
GOFF, PAULA ELK TWP19705851958-07-2511
GOFF, RICHARDELK TWP19756951930-12-2044
GOFF, RICHARD ELK TWP19705851931-12-2039
GOFF, RICHARD ELK TWP19705851931-12-2039
GOFF, RICHARD D ELK TWP19656100000-00-000
GOFF, RICHARD D ELK TWP19656100000-00-000
GOFF, RILEY BBURLINGAME CITY197015031916-12-2053
GOFF, RUTHBURLINGAME CITY197015031919-01-1950
GOFF, TERIEELK TWP19756951957-03-0817
GOFF, TERRIEELK TWP19705851957-03-0812
GOFF, TERRIEELK TWP19705851957-03-0812
GOGEN, GRACEDRAGOON TWP196010920000-00-000
GOGEN, LEONARDDRAGOON TWP196010920000-00-000
GOLDEN DRILLING COLYNDON197025600000-00-000
GOLDEN GOOSE CAFRIDGEWAY TWP19655700000-00-000
GOLDER, JOHN CBURLINGAME TWP1890500000-00-000
GOLDMAN, JEFFERYCARBONDALE19708951960-01-119
GOLDMAN, JEFFREY DJUNCTION TWP197540351960-01-1114
GOLDMAN, JEROME HCARBONDALE19708951935-12-0834
GOLDMAN, JERRY KJUNCTION TWP197540351962-08-1112
GOLDMAN, RODNEYCARBONDALE19708951958-11-2311
GOLDMAN, RODNEY JJUNCTION TWP197540351958-11-2316
GOLDMAN, SHIRLEYCARBONDALE19708951938-06-0131
GOLDMAN, SHIRLEY JJUNCTION TWP197540300000-00-000
GOLDMAN, SHIRLEY L (Royer)JUNCTION TWP197520900000-00-000
GOLDMAN, TERRYCARBONDALE19708951962-08-117
GOLDSMITH, ANNVALLEY BROOK TWP19505600000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, ANNVALLEY BROOK TWP19555600000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, CLYDEVALLEY BROOK TWP19505400000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, E COSAGE CITY196023300000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, E COSAGE CITY197536721895-08-0179
GOLDSMITH, E CLAUDEOSAGE CITY197033421905-08-0174
GOLDSMITH, EDITHOSAGE CITY195018000000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, EDITHBURLINGAME CITY196010600000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, EDITHBURLINGAME CITY196513500000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, EDITHBURLINGAME CITY197044701897-03-1672
GOLDSMITH, EDITH OSAGE CITY195522030000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, EILEENFAIRFAX TWP19554320000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, EILEENFAIRFAX TWP19604300000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, ELIZABETHVALLEY BROOK TWP19505500000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, ELMER COSAGE CITY196527900000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, ELSIEVALLEY BROOK TWP19555500000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, ELSIEVALLEY BROOK TWP19606500000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, ELSIEVALLEY BROOK TWP19656000000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, ELSIEVALLEY BROOK TWP19705621908-02-0761
GOLDSMITH, ELSIEVALLEY BROOK TWP19756321908-02-0766
GOLDSMITH, EVERETT RAGENCY TWP1975400000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, GERALDFAIRFAX TWP19554320000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, GERALD DFAIRFAX TWP19604300000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, GERALD D FAIRFAX TWP19504100000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, GRACE FOSAGE CITY196023300000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, GRACE FOSAGE CITY197033421894-09-3075
GOLDSMITH, GRACE FOSAGE CITY197536721894-09-3080
GOLDSMITH, HALENEMELVERN19553600000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, HALLENEMELVERN195012500000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, HALLENEMELVERN CITY196016400000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, HALLENEMELVERN CITY196517000000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, HALLENEMELVERN CITY19705801897-09-0772
GOLDSMITH, HALLENEMELVERN CITY197519801897-09-0777
GOLDSMITH, HARLANVALLEY BROOK TWP19505500000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, HARLANVALLEY BROOK TWP19555500000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, HARLANVALLEY BROOK TWP19656000000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, HARLANVALLEY BROOK TWP19705621910-01-0859
GOLDSMITH, HARLANVALLEY BROOK TWP19756321910-01-0864
GOLDSMITH, HARLOWVALLEY BROOK TWP19606500000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, HELENLYNDON195029000000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, HELENLYNDON195510520000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, HELENLYNDON196010100000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, HELENLYNDON196511900000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, HELENLYNDON197014601903-06-1366
GOLDSMITH, HELENLYNDON197516401903-06-1371
GOLDSMITH, IRENEFAIRFAX TWP19504100000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, J LMELVERN195012500000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, LAURAVALLEY BROOK TWP19505400000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, LAURAAGENCY TWP19552920000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, LELA MAEOSAGE CITY195070900000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, LINNIEMELVERN195012600000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, LINNIEMELVERN195514400000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, MARIONOSAGE CITY195522100000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, MARION OSAGE CITY195070900000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, O C AGENCY TWP19552920000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, PATSYMELVERN CITY196016500000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, PATSY EMELVERN CITY197018001915-11-2354
GOLDSMITH, PATSY EMELVERN CITY197519901915-11-2359
GOLDSMITH, PATSY E MELVERN195012700000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, RAYMONDVALLEY BROOK TWP19505600000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, RAYMONDVALLEY BROOK TWP19555600000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, RAYMONDVALLEY BROOK TWP19656100000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, RAYMONDAGENCY TWP1975500000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, WILBERBURLINGAME CITY196513500000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, WILBUROSAGE CITY195018000000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, WILBURBURLINGAME CITY196010600000-00-000
GOLDSMITH, WILBUR MOSAGE CITY195522030000-00-000
GOLDSTEIN, STEVE EJUNCTION TWP197517200000-00-000
GOLLADAY, ED AOVERBROOK19659200000-00-000
GOLLADAY, EDWARDOVERBROOK197010221891-09-1278
GOLLADAY, NELLIEOVERBROOK19659200000-00-000
GOLLADAY, NELLIEOVERBROOK197010221897-11-1472
GOLLADAY, NELLIE M OVERBROOK197510301897-11-1477
GOLUB, ALEXJUNCTION TWP197010800000-00-000
GONINAN, WILLIAM E RIDGEWAY TWP19707731943-06-1026
GONZALES, DIANACARBONDALE19709081958-01-1912
GONZALES, FELIX R CARBONDALE19709081938-02-2131
GONZALES, FELIX R CARBONDALE19709081959-02-1111
GONZALES, JOSEOSAGE CITY195522200000-00-000
GONZALES, LEONARDCARBONDALE19709081961-07-279
GONZALES, ORLANDOCARBONDALE19709081964-08-045
GONZALES, PATRICIACARBONDALE19709081960-05-0210
GONZALES, PETERCARBONDALE19709081962-10-177
GONZALES, THERESA BCARBONDALE19709081936-06-1733
GONZALEZ, CONCEPCION LOSAGE CITY196078500000-00-000
GONZALEZ, CONCEPTIONOSAGE CITY1975112921907-00-0067
GONZALEZ, JOE COSAGE CITY195070800000-00-000
GONZALEZ, JOE COSAGE CITY1975112921895-03-1980
GONZALEZ, JOSEOSAGE CITY196078500000-00-000
GONZALEZ, JOSE EOSAGE CITY196592400000-00-000
GONZALEZ, TONYOSAGE CITY195071100000-00-000
GOOCH, IRISBURLINGAME TWP195025500000-00-000
GOOCH, IRISBURLINGAME CITY196010700000-00-000
GOOCH, IRIS LBURLINGAME CITY195512940000-00-000
GOOCH, JOEBURLINGAME CITY196010700000-00-000
GOOCH, JOE LBURLINGAME TWP195025500000-00-000
GOOCH, JOE LBURLINGAME CITY195512940000-00-000
GOOD, ALANOVERBROOK197510451958-02-1716
GOOD, ALAN LOVERBROOK197010361958-02-1711
GOOD, COLLEEN DOVERBROOK197010361962-03-067
GOOD, COLLEEN DOVERBROOK197510451962-03-0612
GOOD, JEFFREYOVERBROOK197510451956-09-2118
GOOD, JEFFREY LOVERBROOK197010361956-09-2113
GOOD, JOHN LMELVERN CITY19756301925-02-0049
GOOD, NADINEMELVERN CITY196016600000-00-000
GOOD, NADINE MMELVERN CITY196517100000-00-000
GOOD, NORMAN LOVERBROOK197010361924-10-1945
GOOD, PATSYOVERBROOK197510451934-02-1340
GOOD, PATSY ROVERBROOK197010361934-02-1334
GOOD, ROBERTOVERBROOK197510451955-02-0119
GOOD, ROBERT WOVERBROOK197010361955-02-0114
GOODMAN, DEANESUPERIOR TWP19555940000-00-000
GOODMAN, H C VALLEY BROOK TWP19505700000-00-000
GOODMAN, H C VALLEY BROOK TWP19555700000-00-000
GOODMAN, H C VALLEY BROOK TWP19606600000-00-000
GOODMAN, H C VALLEY BROOK TWP19656200000-00-000
GOODMAN, H C (Herbert)VALLEY BROOK TWP19705721892-03-0977
GOODMAN, HERBERTVALLEY BROOK TWP19756421892-03-0982
GOODMAN, HOPEVALLEY BROOK TWP19505700000-00-000
GOODMAN, HOPEVALLEY BROOK TWP19555700000-00-000
GOODMAN, HOPEVALLEY BROOK TWP19606600000-00-000
GOODMAN, HOPEVALLEY BROOK TWP19656200000-00-000
GOODMAN, HOPEVALLEY BROOK TWP19705721895-03-1174
GOODMAN, HOPEVALLEY BROOK TWP19756421895-03-1179
GOODMAN, MARYSUPERIOR TWP19555940000-00-000
GOODPASTER, CLYDE SLYNDON196512000000-00-000
GOODRICH, GOLDIEQUENEMO19755221907-02-1567
GOODRICH, KENNETH DQUENEMO19755221902-02-1972
GOODRICH, MARIALYNDON197516551964-02-2910
GOODRICH, MARKLYNDON197014741967-01-081
GOODRICH, MARKLYNDON197516551968-01-086
GOODRICH, MARLALYNDON197014741964-02-295
GOODRICH, MARY ANNLYNDON19653000000-00-000
GOODRICH, MARY ANNLYNDON197014741934-10-0135
GOODRICH, MARY ANNLYNDON197516551934-10-0140
GOODRICH, MARY ANNLYNDON197025700000-00-000
GOODRICH, MATTLYNDON197516551973-01-061
GOODRICH, MERRILLYNDON196512100000-00-000
GOODRICH, MERRILLYNDON197516551936-09-3038
GOODRICH, MERRIL LLYNDON197025700000-00-000
GOODRICH, MERRILLLYNDON197014741936-09-3033
GOODRICK, F EBURLINGAME CITY197515321910-08-1964
GOODRICK, MARYBURLINGAME CITY197515321912-07-0462
GOODWIN, ALBERTOSAGE CITY195522300000-00-000
GOODWIN, ALBERTOSAGE CITY196078600000-00-000
GOODWIN, ALBERTOSAGE CITY196592500000-00-000
GOODWIN, MARYSUPERIOR TWP19704921923-04-0546
GOODWIN, MARYOSAGE CITY197536821923-04-0551
GOODWIN, MARY OSAGE CITY196528000000-00-000
GOODWIN, MYRTLEOSAGE CITY196078600000-00-000
GOODWIN, MYRTLE LOSAGE CITY195071000000-00-000
GOODWIN, MYRTLE LEONAOSAGE CITY195522300000-00-000
GOODWIN, W AOSAGE CITY195071000000-00-000
GOODWIN, WALLACEOSAGE CITY196023430000-00-000
GOODWIN, WALLACE HOSAGE CITY196528000000-00-000
GOODWIN, WALLACE HSUPERIOR TWP19704921911-10-1858
GOODWIN, WALLACE HOSAGE CITY197536821911-10-1863
GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBEROLIVET TWP197045500000-00-000
GOODYEAR TIRE COOLIVET TWP19703500000-00-000
GOODYEAR, CAROLOVERBROOK19607600000-00-000
GOODYEAR, CAROLOVERBROOK19659300000-00-000
GOODYEAR, CAROLOVERBROOK197010461939-04-0230
GOODYEAR, CAROLRIDGEWAY TWP197510341938-04-0236
GOODYEAR, CAROL LRIDGEWAY TWP197529000000-00-000
GOODYEAR, JAMES E JrOVERBROOK19607600000-00-000
GOODYEAR, JAMES E JrOVERBROOK19659300000-00-000
GOODYEAR, JAMES E JrOVERBROOK197010461938-11-1031
GOODYEAR, JAMES E JrRIDGEWAY TWP197510341938-11-1036
GOODYEAR, JAMES E JrRIDGEWAY TWP197529000000-00-000
GOODYEAR, JAMES IIIOVERBROOK197010461961-04-058
GOODYEAR, JAMES IIIRIDGEWAY TWP197510341961-04-0513
GOODYEAR, JONIOVERBROOK197010461959-12-2610
GOODYEAR, JONIRIDGEWAY TWP197510341959-12-2615
GOOTEE, JOSEPH EJUNCTION TWP197010900000-00-000
GOOTEE, JOSEPH EJUNCTION TWP197517300000-00-000
GORDON, BRENDASCRANTON TWP19703141966-08-263
GORDON, BRENDASCRANTON TWP19753741966-08-268
GORDON, CAROLYNRIDGEWAY TWP19707821945-11-0624
GORDON, CAROLYNSCRANTON TWP19753631945-11-0629
GORDON, CLARK WSCRANTON TWP19753631942-05-1032
GORDON, CLARK W RIDGEWAY TWP19707821942-05-1027
GORDON, DONALD NSCRANTON TWP19703141939-03-2930
GORDON, DONALD NSCRANTON TWP19753741939-03-2935
GORDON, DONALD NSCRANTON TWP197056400000-00-000
GORDON, JESSIEQUENEMO19604100000-00-000
GORDON, JESSIEQUENEMO19654600000-00-000
GORDON, JESSIE EQUENEMO19705201896-02-2573
GORDON, KEVINSCRANTON TWP19753631970-01-034
GORDON, KIMBERSCRANTON TWP19753741963-11-2511
GORDON, KIMERSCRANTON TWP19703141963-11-256
GORDON, MAYQUENEMO19552800000-00-000
GORDON, MAY WQUENEMO19502000000-00-000
GORDON, NANCYSCRANTON TWP19703141944-09-2025
GORDON, NANCY SCRANTON TWP19753741943-09-2031
GORDON, S S QUENEMO19502000000-00-000
GORDON, S S QUENEMO19552800000-00-000
GORDON, S S QUENEMO19604100000-00-000
GORDON, S S QUENEMO19654600000-00-000
GORDUER, LUCESUPERIOR TWP1890300000-00-000
GORMAN, ELMER CQUENEMO1928100000-00-000
GORTON, HORACE BJUNCTION TWP197517400000-00-000
GOSS, G HRIDGEWAY TWP1890500000-00-000
GOSS, G W GRANT TWP19236000000-00-000
GOSS, JANE AOSAGE CITY195071200000-00-000
GOSS, JANE AOSAGE CITY196078700000-00-000
GOSS, JULIARIDGEWAY TWP1890400000-00-000
GOSS, W ROSAGE CITY195071200000-00-000
GOSS, W ROSAGE CITY195577920000-00-000
GOSS, W ROSAGE CITY196078700000-00-000
GOSS, W ROSAGE CITY196528100000-00-000
GOSS, ZANE AOSAGE CITY195577920000-00-000
GOSSER, BETTYSUPERIOR TWP19705061960-12-069
GOSSER, BETTYSUPERIOR TWP19754361960-12-0614
GOSSER, DALESUPERIOR TWP19705061955-12-2514
GOSSER, DALESUPERIOR TWP19754361955-12-2519
GOSSER, DORASUPERIOR TWP19605300000-00-000
GOSSER, HARRYSUPERIOR TWP19605300000-00-000
GOSSER, HARRYOSAGE CITY196528200000-00-000
GOSSER, HARRYSUPERIOR TWP19705061907-08-0462
GOSSER, HARRYSUPERIOR TWP19754361907-08-0467
GOSSER, HARRYSUPERIOR TWP197535400000-00-000
GOSSER, SHARONSUPERIOR TWP19754361959-01-2615
GOSSER, SHARRONSUPERIOR TWP19705061959-01-2510
GOSSER, ZONA ASUPERIOR TWP19754361957-02-2817
GOSSER, ZONA ANNSUPERIOR TWP19705061957-02-2812
GOSSER, ZORASUPERIOR TWP19705061935-06-2034
GOSSER, ZORASUPERIOR TWP19754361935-06-2039
GOSSER, ZORA EOSAGE CITY196528200000-00-000
GOUGH, ANNA MOSAGE CITY195071300000-00-000
GOUGH, ANNA M MrsOSAGE CITY196592600000-00-000
GOUGH, B???aSUPERIOR TWP1890300000-00-000
GOUGH, GEORGE EOSAGE CITY195071300000-00-000
GOUGH, JOHNSUPERIOR TWP1890300000-00-000
GOULD, ELLEN MOSAGE CITY197033541927-11-1022
GOULD, FRANKLIN LOSAGE CITY197033541910-12-0159
GOULD, FRANKLIN LOSAGE CITY197050300000-00-000
GOULD, JOHN ORENOSAGE CITY197033541951-01-2418
GOULD, MARTHA AOSAGE CITY197033541914-11-2355
GOULD, MARTHA AOSAGE CITY197050300000-00-000
GOURLEY, BRIANMELVERN CITY19756441961-09-303
GOURLEY, BRIAN K MELVERN TWP19705541961-09-308
GOURLEY, DOYLE K MELVERN CITY19756441941-08-1733
GOURLEY, DOYLE K JrMELVERN TWP19705541960-10-259
GOURLEY, DOYLE K JrMELVERN CITY19756441960-10-2514
GOURLEY, DOYLE K SrMELVERN TWP19705541941-08-1728
GOURLEY, GUELDAMELVERN CITY19705931929-12-3040
GOURLEY, GUIELDAMELVERN CITY19756521929-12-3045
GOURLEY, JEANMELVERN CITY19756441943-01-1031
GOURLEY, JOEMELVERN CITY19705931928-08-0441
GOURLEY, JOEMELVERN CITY19756521928-08-2446
GOURLEY, LINDAMELVERN TWP19705541943-01-1026
GOURLEY, LYNNMELVERN CITY19705931951-07-1118
GOURLEY, LYNNMELVERN CITY197037200000-00-000
GOURLEY, MACKIE S MELVERN CITY19706031961-02-288
GOURLEY, MACKIE SUEMELVERN CITY19758141961-02-0112
GOURLEY, OLIVEMELVERN CITY19706031938-09-0131
GOURLEY, RUTH LMELVERN CITY19706031958-10-0911
GOURLEY, RUTH LMELVERN CITY19758141958-10-0916
GOVI, OSCARRIDGEWAY TWP1890500000-00-000
GOWER, KIMOVERBROOK197517941958-06-2516
GR???, ?EVI ERIDGEWAY TWP1890400000-00-000
GRABAST, BILLY JMELVERN CITY19706151937-01-1832
GRABAST, CHERYLMELVERN CITY19706151964-04-025
GRABAST, LACEYMELVERN CITY19706151968-01-241
GRABAST, LANAMELVERN CITY19706151965-09-294
GRABAST, PATRICIA A MELVERN CITY19706151938-03-3031
GRACE, W R & COMPANYVALLEY BROOK TWP19705800000-00-000
GRACE, W R & COMPANYVALLEY BROOK TWP19756500000-00-000
GRACEY, H LELK TWP191813400000-00-000
GRACEY, H LOVERBROOK195016200000-00-000
GRACEY, HUGH WELK TWP19656200000-00-000
GRACEY, HUGH WELK TWP19656200000-00-000
GRACEY, HUGH WOVERBROOK19659500000-00-000
GRACEY, HUGH WOVERBROOK197010501916-07-0653
GRACEY, HUGH WOVERBROOK197510501916-07-0658
GRACEY, REBECCAOVERBROOK195016200000-00-000
GRACEY, REBECCAOVERBROOK19659500000-00-000
GRACEY, REBECCA JOVERBROOK195518900000-00-000
GRADEN, C A QUENEMO19207300000-00-000
GRADEN, C A QUENEMO19291000000-00-000
GRADIN, C A QUENEMO19227200000-00-000
GRAFT, F TBURLINGAME TWP1890500000-00-000
GRAFT, F T MrsBURLINGAME TWP1890500000-00-000
GRAGG GIANT HAMBURGERLYNDON196512200000-00-000
GRAGG, AARONQUENEMO19755451960-07-3014
GRAGG, AARON LQUENEMO19705671960-07-309
GRAGG, ALBERTAQUENEMO195012600000-00-000
GRAGG, ALBERTAQUENEMO195514900000-00-000
GRAGG, ALBERTAQUENEMO196015000000-00-000
GRAGG, ALBERTAQUENEMO196516300000-00-000
GRAGG, BILLY DGRANT TWP1970241952-08-1517
GRAGG, BILLY DGRANT TWP197030500000-00-000
GRAGG, BILLY D GRANT TWP19754121952-08-0422
GRAGG, BRIAN DGRANT TWP19754121972-12-212
GRAGG, CONNIEGRANT TWP1970241949-07-1920
GRAGG, CYNTHIAQUENEMO19755331958-06-3016
GRAGG, CYNTHIA KQUENEMO19705441958-06-3011
GRAGG, DALE R QUENEMO19705671956-05-0213
GRAGG, DANQUENEMO19227700000-00-000
GRAGG, DANIELQUENEMO192022400000-00-000
GRAGG, DAVEQUENEMO192022500000-00-000
GRAGG, DAVIDQUENEMO19755451962-11-0112
GRAGG, DAVID L QUENEMO19705671962-11-017
GRAGG, DEBORAH LEEOSAGE CITY197537031953-07-0821
GRAGG, DEBRAOSAGE CITY197033651953-07-0816
GRAGG, DESSIEAGENCY TWP19503000000-00-000
GRAGG, DESSIEAGENCY TWP19553020000-00-000
GRAGG, DESSIEQUENEMO19654700000-00-000
GRAGG, DESSIEQUENEMO19705301896-08-0473
GRAGG, DONALD GVALLEY BROOK TWP19705951932-10-1237
GRAGG, DONALD GVALLEY BROOK TWP197065700000-00-000
GRAGG, FORREST LOSAGE CITY197536921952-03-0422
GRAGG, FORREST WLYNDON195510640000-00-000
GRAGG, FORREST WOSAGE CITY196023500000-00-000
GRAGG, FORREST WOSAGE CITY196528300000-00-000
GRAGG, FORREST WOSAGE CITY197033651928-08-2841
GRAGG, FORREST WOSAGE CITY197537031928-08-2846
GRAGG, FORREST W VALLEY BROOK TWP19706000000-00-000
GRAGG, FORREST W VALLEY BROOK TWP19756600000-00-000
GRAGG, H LQUENEMO19552900000-00-000
GRAGG, H LQUENEMO19604200000-00-000
GRAGG, HERSCHELLQUENEMO19755331919-02-0755
GRAGG, HERSCHELL L QUENEMO19654800000-00-000
GRAGG, HERSCHELL L QUENEMO19705441919-02-0750
GRAGG, HERSHALL LQUENEMO19502100000-00-000
GRAGG, IDELL RLYNDON196010500000-00-000
GRAGG, JAMES LGRANT TWP19754261944-06-2730
GRAGG, JUANITAVALLEY BROOK TWP19555800000-00-000
GRAGG, KAREN SUEQUENEMO19705441952-07-2517
GRAGG, KATHERINEQUENEMO19502100000-00-000
GRAGG, KATHERINEQUENEMO19755331927-04-0747
GRAGG, KATHERINE A QUENEMO19705441927-04-0742
GRAGG, KATHERYNQUENEMO19552900000-00-000
GRAGG, KATHRONQUENEMO19604200000-00-000
GRAGG, KEN TQUENEMO19755451949-03-1925
GRAGG, KENT LQUENEMO19705671949-03-1920
GRAGG, LADONNAGRANT TWP19754261949-02-0425
GRAGG, LARA NELLQUENEMO19502200000-00-000
GRAGG, LARA NELLQUENEMO19553000000-00-000
GRAGG, LARA NELLQUENEMO19604300000-00-000
GRAGG, LARA NELLQUENEMO19654900000-00-000
GRAGG, LARA NELLQUENEMO19705671925-11-1644
GRAGG, LARA NELLQUENEMO19755451925-11-1639
GRAGG, LEOMELVERN CITY196517200000-00-000
GRAGG, LEO DLYNDON19604600000-00-000
GRAGG, LEO DMELVERN CITY19659200000-00-000
GRAGG, LEONAMELVERN195012800000-00-000
GRAGG, LEONAMELVERN19553700000-00-000
GRAGG, LEONAMELVERN CITY19706221916-08-0453
GRAGG, LEONAMELVERN CITY19756621916-10-0458
GRAGG, LEONA MELVERN CITY19605200000-00-000
GRAGG, LEONA MELVERN CITY19655200000-00-000
GRAGG, LYNNOSAGE CITY197033651952-03-0417
GRAGG, M J QUENEMO195012700000-00-000
GRAGG, MARIE E CARBONDALE1975221920-02-0154
GRAGG, MARION JAGENCY TWP195510260000-00-000
GRAGG, MARION JLINCOLN TWP19603300000-00-000
GRAGG, MILDREDLYNDON195510720000-00-000
GRAGG, MILDREDLYNDON196010300000-00-000
GRAGG, MILDREDLYNDON196512200000-00-000
GRAGG, MILDREDLYNDON197516621906-09-3068
GRAGG, MILDRED TLYNDON197013721906-09-3063
GRAGG, MINALYNDON195510640000-00-000
GRAGG, NINAOSAGE CITY197033651930-05-0439
GRAGG, NINA DOSAGE CITY197537031930-05-0444
GRAGG, OWENQUENEMO19227500000-00-000
GRAGG, OWENLYNDON196512300000-00-000
GRAGG, OWEN HLYNDON19508900000-00-000
GRAGG, OWEN HLYNDON195510720000-00-000
GRAGG, OWEN HLYNDON196010300000-00-000
GRAGG, OWEN HLYNDON197014821899-08-0370
GRAGG, OWEN HLYNDON197516621899-08-0375
GRAGG, OWEN HLYNDON197025800000-00-000
GRAGG, R J QUENEMO19227800000-00-000
GRAGG, RANDY RQUENEMO19705501951-03-1718
GRAGG, REBA AVALLEY BROOK TWP197065700000-00-000
GRAGG, REBA A VALLEY BROOK TWP19705951939-07-0536
GRAGG, ROBERTQUENEMO192022600000-00-000
GRAGG, ROBERTQUENEMO19227300000-00-000
GRAGG, RODNEYOSAGE CITY197033651955-08-2714
GRAGG, ROYAGENCY TWP19553020000-00-000
GRAGG, ROY JAGENCY TWP19503000000-00-000
GRAGG, ROYCEAGENCY TWP19503100000-00-000
GRAGG, ROYCEVALLEY BROOK TWP19555800000-00-000
GRAGG, SHANA M GRANT TWP19754261973-09-201
GRAGG, THELMALYNDON196512300000-00-000
GRAGG, THELMA MLYNDON19508900000-00-000
GRAGG, THELMA MLYNDON197025800000-00-000
GRAGG, TRUDY AQUENEMO19705671953-04-1016
GRAGG, VERLINMELVERN19553700000-00-000
GRAGG, VERLIN BMELVERN CITY19605200000-00-000
GRAGG, VERLIN BMELVERN CITY19655200000-00-000
GRAGG, VERLIN BMELVERN CITY19706221915-02-0454
GRAGG, VERLIN BMELVERN CITY19756621915-02-0459
GRAGG, VERLIN B MELVERN195012800000-00-000
GRAGG, VERNONQUENEMO19502200000-00-000
GRAGG, VERNONQUENEMO19553000000-00-000
GRAGG, VERNONQUENEMO19604300000-00-000
GRAGG, VERNONQUENEMO19755451923-01-0841
GRAGG, VERNON F QUENEMO19654900000-00-000
GRAGG, VERNON F QUENEMO19705671923-01-0846
GRAGG, VICKIE LOSAGE CITY197536921952-04-1222
GRAGG, WARRENMELVERN TWP192016900000-00-000
GRAGG, WARRENMELVERN TWP19239600000-00-000
GRAGG, WARRENLYNDON195029100000-00-000
GRAGG, WARRENLYNDON195535500000-00-000
GRAGG, WILLIAM JLYNDON196010500000-00-000
GRAGG, YUNETA MQUENEMO19655000000-00-000
GRAGG, YUNETTAQUENEMO195012700000-00-000
GRAGG, YUNITAAGENCY TWP195510260000-00-000
GRAGG, YUNITALINCOLN TWP19603300000-00-000
GRAHAM CONSTRUCTION COFAIRFAX TWP19704700000-00-000
GRAHAM CONSTRUCTON COVALLEY BROOK TWP19756700000-00-000
GRAHAM, A FRIDGEWAY TWP1890500000-00-000
GRAHAM, ALBERTSUPERIOR TWP19754431949-08-2125
GRAHAM, ALBERT A QUENEMO19705771907-09-2062
GRAHAM, ALBERT L QUENEMO19604400000-00-000
GRAHAM, ALTABURLINGAME TWP19707531922-10-0147
GRAHAM, ALTABURLINGAME TWP19757941922-10-0152
GRAHAM, ANNSUPERIOR TWP1890800000-00-000
GRAHAM, ANNASUPERIOR TWP195021300000-00-000
GRAHAM, ANNARIDGEWAY TWP1890400000-00-000
GRAHAM, CHRISTASCRANTON CITY19758121950-08-1124
GRAHAM, DANIELLEBURLINGAME TWP19757941971-07-263
GRAHAM, DAVENNAFAIRFAX TWP195013300000-00-000
GRAHAM, DAVENNAFAIRFAX TWP19554480000-00-000
GRAHAM, DAVENNAVALLEY BROOK TWP19656400000-00-000
GRAHAM, DAVENNAVALLEY BROOK TWP19706151921-12-1848
GRAHAM, DAVENNAVALLEY BROOK TWP19756821921-12-1853
GRAHAM, DAVERNAFAIRFAX TWP19604400000-00-000
GRAHAM, DAVID OBURLINGAME TWP19755300000-00-000
GRAHAM, DEBRABURLINGAME TWP19707531954-06-2615
GRAHAM, DEBRA K QUENEMO19705771958-04-2411
GRAHAM, E DELBERTBURLINGAME TWP19707531918-03-1051
GRAHAM, E DELBERTBURLINGAME TWP19757941918-03-1056
GRAHAM, E DELBERTBURLINGAME TWP197010300000-00-000
GRAHAM, ED MSUPERIOR TWP19507000000-00-000
GRAHAM, ED MSUPERIOR TWP19556030000-00-000
GRAHAM, ED MSUPERIOR TWP196016400000-00-000
GRAHAM, ED MSUPERIOR TWP19655600000-00-000
GRAHAM, EDWARDFAIRFAX TWP195013300000-00-000
GRAHAM, EDWARDOSAGE CITY197033731946-01-1923
GRAHAM, EDWARDSCRANTON CITY19758121946-01-1928
GRAHAM, EDWARD ALYNDON197025900000-00-000
GRAHAM, EDWARD A VALLEY BROOK TWP19656300000-00-000
GRAHAM, EDWARD TVALLEY BROOK TWP19656400000-00-000
GRAHAM, EDWARD TFAIRFAX TWP19704700000-00-000
GRAHAM, EDWARD TVALLEY BROOK TWP19706151913-10-2256
GRAHAM, EDWARD TVALLEY BROOK TWP19756721943-10-2261
GRAHAM, EDWARD T FAIRFAX TWP19554480000-00-000
GRAHAM, EDWARD T FAIRFAX TWP19604400000-00-000
GRAHAM, ELLISARVONIA TWP19502900000-00-000
GRAHAM, ELLISARVONIA TWP19553100000-00-000
GRAHAM, FERGUSSUPERIOR TWP1890800000-00-000
GRAHAM, GLADYSARVONIA TWP19223700000-00-000
GRAHAM, GLADYSARVONIA TWP19233800000-00-000
GRAHAM, HEATHERQUENEMO19755530000-00-005
GRAHAM, JAMESVALLEY BROOK TWP19706150000-00-0020
GRAHAM, JAMESSUPERIOR TWP19754431968-08-096
GRAHAM, JAMES RLYNDON197516731949-12-1425
GRAHAM, JAMES RVALLEY BROOK TWP197065900000-00-000
GRAHAM, JANELLOSAGE CITY197033731960-10-180
GRAHAM, JEANNEVALLEY BROOK TWP19706150000-00-0013
GRAHAM, JOHNVALLEY BROOK TWP19706150000-00-0022
GRAHAM, JOHN SUPERIOR TWP1890900000-00-000
GRAHAM, JOHN EVALLEY BROOK TWP19656300000-00-000
GRAHAM, JUANITAQUENEMO197076000000-00-000
GRAHAM, JUDYOSAGE CITY197033731952-10-2417
GRAHAM, JUNITAQUENEMO19604400000-00-000
GRAHAM, KAMILYNDON197516731974-11-161
GRAHAM, KATHERINE JBURLINGAME TWP19755300000-00-000
GRAHAM, LARRY EQUENEMO19755531951-03-1723
GRAHAM, LARRY FJUNCTION TWP197517500000-00-000
GRAHAM, LARRY WQUENEMO19705771951-03-1718
GRAHAM, LILLIE JQUENEMO19705771930-05-2639
GRAHAM, LONNIE DQUENEMO19705771952-07-0317
GRAHAM, MARK A QUENEMO19705771961-09-108
GRAHAM, MICHELLEBURLINGAME TWP19757941971-07-263
GRAHAM, NELLESUPERIOR TWP195021400000-00-000
GRAHAM, PAMELA RLYNDON197516731952-12-2222
GRAHAM, PATSY A QUENEMO19705771960-04-239
GRAHAM, R LQUENEMO1920800000-00-000
GRAHAM, R LQUENEMO19227400000-00-000
GRAHAM, RITAQUENEMO19755531950-08-0024
GRAHAM, RUBYSUPERIOR TWP19754431950-04-3024
GRAHAM, WILLIAMBURLINGAME CITY19228900000-00-000
GRAHAM, WILLIAMBURLINGAME CITY19237200000-00-000
GRAHAM, WILLIAMRIDGEWAY TWP1890500000-00-000
GRAHAM, WILLIAMSUPERIOR TWP1890800000-00-000
GRANDMA'S CAFJUNCTION TWP197517600000-00-000
GRANDSTAFF, ORPHAOSAGE CITY195071500000-00-000
GRANDSTAFF, ORPHAOSAGE CITY195578000000-00-000
GRANGER SERVICE STATIONRIDGEWAY TWP19555100000-00-000
GRANGER, ALVINBURLINGAME TWP19658200000-00-000
GRANGER, ALVIN HBURLINGAME TWP19707651919-03-2650
GRANGER, ALVIN HBURLINGAME TWP19758031919-03-2655
GRANGER, BARBARABURLINGAME TWP19707651959-08-0910
GRANGER, BARBARABURLINGAME TWP19758031959-08-0715
GRANGER, F JEANBURLINGAME TWP19707651924-05-1545
GRANGER, FRANCES JBURLINGAME TWP19758031924-05-1550
GRANGER, J OCARBONDALE195511600000-00-000
GRANGER, J O RIDGEWAY TWP195011200000-00-000
GRANGER, JANETBURLINGAME TWP19707651951-08-1118
GRANGER, JEANBURLINGAME TWP19658200000-00-000
GRANGER, WILLIAMBURLINGAME TWP19707651953-12-2916
GRANGER, WILLIAM KBURLINGAME TWP19758101953-12-2921
GRANSTOM, MARYGRANT TWP19554320000-00-000
GRANSTOM, W C GRANT TWP19554320000-00-000
GRANSTON, A W GRANT TWP19236100000-00-000
GRANSTON, WALTERGRANT TWP19236200000-00-000
GRANSTROM, BERNICEOSAGE CITY195522400000-00-000
GRANSTROM, CARLGRANT TWP19603800000-00-000
GRANSTROM, CARLGRANT TWP19704421926-09-1543
GRANSTROM, CARL VOSAGE CITY195522400000-00-000
GRANSTROM, CARL VGRANT TWP19653700000-00-000
GRANSTROM, CARL VOSAGE CITY197537101926-09-1548
GRANSTROM, CHRISTINE MrsOSAGE CITY195071400000-00-000
GRANSTROM, CHRISTINE MrsOSAGE CITY195578100000-00-000
GRANSTROM, MARYGRANT TWP19505000000-00-000
GRANSTROM, MARYGRANT TWP196014700000-00-000
GRANSTROM, MARYGRANT TWP19653800000-00-000
GRANSTROM, MARYGRANT TWP19704421890-12-2679
GRANSTROM, W C GRANT TWP19653800000-00-000
GRANSTROM, WALTERGRANT TWP19505000000-00-000
GRANSTROM, WALTERGRANT TWP196014700000-00-000
GRANT, EMILYOSAGE CITY195578200000-00-000
GRANT, JACKIECARBONDALE197511861934-05-2740
GRANT, JANACARBONDALE197511861967-09-117
GRANT, JOHNQUENEMO192022700000-00-000
GRANT, JOHNQUENEMO19227600000-00-000
GRANT, KIMBERLYCARBONDALE197511861957-07-0317
GRANT, KYCARBONDALE197511861965-09-029
GRANT, LYNDONCARBONDALE197511861959-07-1815
GRANT, MAX RBURLINGAME TWP197514100000-00-000
GRANT, RALPH ROSAGE CITY195578200000-00-000
GRANT, RALPH ROSAGE CITY196078800000-00-000
GRANT, SHIRLEYCARBONDALE197511861933-10-0141
GRANTEER, W HBURLINGAME TWP1890500000-00-000
GRANTEER, W H MrsBURLINGAME TWP1890500000-00-000
GRANTHAM, C SLYNDON19226200000-00-000
GRANTHAM, F HLYNDON192222300000-00-000
GRAVATT, EARL DLYNDON197014931948-11-1721
GRAVATT, EARL DLYNDON197026000000-00-000
GRAVATT, EARL ELYNDON197015031920-08-0649
GRAVATT, EARL ELYNDON197026200000-00-000
GRAVATT, JANET KLYNDON197014931948-09-2721
GRAVATT, JILL MARIELYNDON197014931968-10-151
GRAVATT, PAMELALYNDON197015031957-12-2317
GRAVATT, ROSEMARYLYNDON197015031928-05-2841
GRAVENSTEIN, PHILJUNCTION TWP197011000000-00-000
GRAVES, DEAN LJUNCTION TWP197517700000-00-000
GRAVES, JOHN A MELVERN TWP192017000000-00-000
GRAVUNDER, GERALDINECARBONDALE197511901918-10-2156
GRAY BROTHERSARVONIA TWP19503000000-00-000
GRAY, A CAGENCY TWP19553120000-00-000
GRAY, A C AGENCY TWP19261400000-00-000
GRAY, A C AGENCY TWP19273200000-00-000
GRAY, A C AGENCY TWP19503200000-00-000
GRAY, A E QUENEMO192022800000-00-000
GRAY, A W AGENCY TWP19503300000-00-000
GRAY, BILLIE JCARBONDALE197512151937-02-0937
GRAY, BOBBURLINGAME TWP19656900000-00-000
GRAY, BYRAN LAGENCY TWP19553250000-00-000
GRAY, CAROL LCARBONDALE197512251965-11-309
GRAY, CAROLINEAGENCY TWP19503500000-00-000
GRAY, CHARLESOSAGE CITY196528400000-00-000
GRAY, CURTIS W CARBONDALE197512251964-05-3110
GRAY, CYNTHIACARBONDALE197512151957-10-3017
GRAY, DARRELL EJUNCTION TWP19655800000-00-000
GRAY, DELORISRIDGEWAY TWP19605100000-00-000
GRAY, DOROTHYAGENCY TWP19503600000-00-000
GRAY, DUANEAGENCY TWP19553300000-00-000
GRAY, GERALDCARBONDALE197512051956-04-1118
GRAY, GORDON HJUNCTION TWP19505500000-00-000
GRAY, HELENAGENCY TWP19553250000-00-000
GRAY, IDELLLYNDON19509200000-00-000
GRAY, IDELLLYNDON195510830000-00-000
GRAY, IDELLLYNDON196512700000-00-000
GRAY, IDELL KLYNDON197015321909-06-1960
GRAY, IDELL RLYNDON197517021909-06-1965
GRAY, J WJUNCTION TWP19239700000-00-000
GRAY, J WJUNCTION TWP19505600000-00-000
GRAY, J WJUNCTION TWP19556200000-00-000
GRAY, JACK CARVONIA TWP19503000000-00-000
GRAY, JAMESSUPERIOR TWP1890800000-00-000
GRAY, JAMES RIDGEWAY TWP19605100000-00-000
GRAY, JAMES ECARBONDALE197512051933-09-2841
GRAY, JOHNARVONIA TWP19223800000-00-000
GRAY, JOHNARVONIA TWP19233900000-00-000
GRAY, JOHNQUENEMO19553100000-00-000
GRAY, JOHN AOSAGE CITY196023600000-00-000
GRAY, JOHN AOSAGE CITY197537321906-03-0568
GRAY, JOHN A QUENEMO19502300000-00-000
GRAY, JOHN COSAGE CITY196528500000-00-000
GRAY, JOHN HOSAGE CITY197033821906-03-0563
GRAY, JOHN TJUNCTION TWP195023500000-00-000
GRAY, JOHN TJUNCTION TWP195523200000-00-000
GRAY, JOSEPHJUNCTION TWP19209100000-00-000
GRAY, JOSEPHQUENEMO1920700000-00-000
GRAY, JOSEPH SrJUNCTION TWP19239600000-00-000
GRAY, JOSEPH WJUNCTION TWP19209200000-00-000
GRAY, KATHRYNQUENEMO19705841960-04-209
GRAY, KATHRYNQUENEMO19755641960-04-2014
GRAY, LAURAAGENCY TWP19503200000-00-000
GRAY, LAURAAGENCY TWP19553120000-00-000
GRAY, LILLIANQUENEMO19502300000-00-000
GRAY, LILLIANQUENEMO19553100000-00-000
GRAY, LILLIANOSAGE CITY196023600000-00-000
GRAY, LILLIANOSAGE CITY196528500000-00-000
GRAY, LILLIAN MOSAGE CITY197033821911-05-1558
GRAY, LILLIAN MOSAGE CITY197537321911-05-1563
GRAY, LOREN WQUENEMO19705841938-03-0131
GRAY, LOREN WQUENEMO19755641938-03-0136
GRAY, LOREN W QUENEMO19604500000-00-000
GRAY, LOREN W QUENEMO19655100000-00-000
GRAY, LUKE COSAGE CITY195522510000-00-000
GRAY, LUKE COSAGE CITY196023700000-00-000
GRAY, MARGARET PQUENEMO19502400000-00-000
GRAY, MARTHA FCARBONDALE197512251944-10-0130
GRAY, MELINDAQUENEMO19705841962-01-267
GRAY, MELINDAQUENEMO19755641962-01-2612
GRAY, MELVILLE WJUNCTION TWP197011100000-00-000
GRAY, NELLLYNDON197015121891-02-1678
GRAY, NELLLYNDON197516821891-02-1683
GRAY, NELLIELYNDON195029200000-00-000
GRAY, NELLIELYNDON195535620000-00-000
GRAY, NELLIELYNDON196010400000-00-000
GRAY, NELLIELYNDON196512400000-00-000
GRAY, PAUL ARIDGEWAY TWP197529100000-00-000
GRAY, ROBERTSUPERIOR TWP1890900000-00-000
GRAY, ROSCOELYNDON19509000000-00-000
GRAY, ROSCOELYNDON19555020000-00-000
GRAY, ROSCOELYNDON196010400000-00-000
GRAY, ROSCOELYNDON196512400000-00-000
GRAY, ROSCOELYNDON197015121890-06-1579
GRAY, ROSCOE ELYNDON196017500000-00-000
GRAY, ROSCOE ELYNDON197516821890-06-1584
GRAY, ROSS RAGENCY TWP19503500000-00-000
GRAY, ROSS RAGENCY TWP19553400000-00-000
GRAY, ROSS RLYNDON196512500000-00-000
GRAY, RUTHAGENCY TWP19503300000-00-000
GRAY, RUTHAGENCY TWP19553520000-00-000
GRAY, RUTHLYNDON196512600000-00-000
GRAY, RUTHLYNDON197516921898-10-0276
GRAY, RUTH ALYNDON197015221898-10-0271
GRAY, SCOTTCARBONDALE197512151965-04-179
GRAY, SUSANQUENEMO19705841940-08-2829
GRAY, SUSANQUENEMO19755641940-08-2834
GRAY, SUSAN QUENEMO19604500000-00-000
GRAY, SUSAN QUENEMO19655100000-00-000
GRAY, T WAGENCY TWP19509500000-00-000
GRAY, TOMAGENCY TWP19503600000-00-000
GRAY, VIOLETARVONIA TWP195013600000-00-000
GRAY, VIOLETARVONIA TWP195014400000-00-000
GRAY, W RJUNCTION TWP19239800000-00-000
GRAY, WAYNEAGENCY TWP19509400000-00-000
GRAY, WAYNEAGENCY TWP19553420000-00-000
GRAY, WAYNELYNDON196512500000-00-000
GRAY, WAYNELYNDON197015221897-01-1472
GRAY, WAYNELYNDON197516921897-01-1477
GRAY, WILLIAMJUNCTION TWP19505700000-00-000
GRAY, WILLIAM D IICARBONDALE197512251942-12-1732
GRAY, WILLIAM F CARBONDALE197512251967-10-127
GRAY, WILLIAM JJUNCTION TWP19504600000-00-000
GRAY, WILLIAM JLYNDON19509100000-00-000
GRAY, WILLIAM JLYNDON195510830000-00-000
GRAY, WILLIAM JLYNDON196512700000-00-000
GRAY, WILLIAM JLYNDON197015321909-07-0560
GRAY, WILLIAM JLYNDON197517021909-07-0565
GRAY, WILLIAM J OLIVET TWP19603700000-00-000
GRAY, WILLIAM RJUNCTION TWP19209300000-00-000
GRAYBEAL, BERTHAVALLEY BROOK TWP19656500000-00-000
GRAYBEAL, BERTHAVALLEY BROOK TWP19706351932-01-1337
GRAYBEAL, BERTHAVALLEY BROOK TWP19756931932-01-1342
GRAYBEAL, JUNE CVALLEY BROOK TWP19606700000-00-000
GRAYBEAL, JUNE CVALLEY BROOK TWP19656500000-00-000
GRAYBEAL, JUNE CVALLEY BROOK TWP197066000000-00-000
GRAYBEAL, JUNE CVALLEY BROOK TWP197539000000-00-000
GRAYBEAL, JUNE C VALLEY BROOK TWP19706351928-01-1341
GRAYBEAL, JUNE C VALLEY BROOK TWP19756931928-01-1346
GRAYBEAL, KENNETHVALLEY BROOK TWP19706351957-08-1812
GRAYBEAL, KENNETH CVALLEY BROOK TWP19757001957-09-1817
GRAYBEAL, LURETTAVALLEY BROOK TWP19606700000-00-000
GRAYBEAL, RITAVALLEY BROOK TWP19706351961-09-188
GRAYBEAL, RITAVALLEY BROOK TWP19756931961-09-1812
GRAYBEAL, VERA JEANVALLEY BROOK TWP19706351950-11-1319
GRAYSON, ADAMELVERN TWP19556600000-00-000
GRAYSON, IDAMELVERN TWP196014100000-00-000
GRAYSON, IDAMELVERN TWP19655200000-00-000
GRAYSON, IDA M MELVERN TWP19505800000-00-000
GRAYSON, ROYMELVERN TWP19505800000-00-000
GRAYSON, ROYMELVERN TWP19556600000-00-000
GRAZIER, LLOYDOSAGE CITY197537200000-00-000
GREANE, ADACARBONDALE195013100000-00-000
GREANE, ADACARBONDALE195515920000-00-000
GREANE, THOMASCARBONDALE19203100000-00-000
GREANE, THOMASCARBONDALE195013100000-00-000
GREANE, THOMASCARBONDALE195515920000-00-000
GREASER, EDELK TWP195017300000-00-000
GREASER, ED ELK TWP195518100000-00-000
GREAVES, GARYLYNDON197015451968-06-281
GREAVES, LOUISLYNDON197015451943-10-1226
GREAVES, LOUISLYNDON197015451963-04-076
GREAVES, LOUIS RLYNDON197026300000-00-000
GREAVES, SCOTTLYNDON197015451965-04-114
GREAVES, SHARONLYNDON197015451944-11-0925
GRECIAN, OWEN EBURLINGAME CITY197015101901-09-1568
GREEK, DON TOSAGE CITY196023810000-00-000
GREEK, ELLAOSAGE CITY195578310000-00-000
GREEK, ELLAOSAGE CITY196078910000-00-000
GREEK, ELLA MrsOSAGE CITY195071600000-00-000
GREEK, L EBURLINGAME TWP1890600000-00-000
GREEK, L E MrsBURLINGAME TWP1890500000-00-000
GREEN ACRES (Pomona)LYNDON19755600000-00-000
GREEN ACRES CONOCOJUNCTION TWP197011200000-00-000
GREEN ACRES CONOCOJUNCTION TWP197510500000-00-000
GREEN ACRES DRIVE-INJUNCTION TWP197011300000-00-000
GREEN ACRES RESTAURANTJUNCTION TWP19758200000-00-000
GREEN BARBER SHOPOSAGE CITY196545000000-00-000
GREEN ERNESTQUENEMO19553200000-00-000
GREEN HILLS CAFRIDGEWAY TWP19502600000-00-000
GREEN, A HOVERBROOK196021400000-00-000
GREEN, A HRIDGEWAY TWP1890500000-00-000
GREEN, ALBERT AJUNCTION TWP197011581949-02-0520
GREEN, ALBERT ASCRANTON CITY19758221949-02-0525
GREEN, ALBERT WJUNCTION TWP197011581929-12-1040
GREEN, ALBERT WJUNCTION TWP197518261929-12-1045
GREEN, ALBERT WJUNCTION TWP197035500000-00-000
GREEN, ALBERT WJUNCTION TWP197521000000-00-000
GREEN, ALBERTAJUNCTION TWP197011581965-01-234
GREEN, ALBERTA DJUNCTION TWP197518261965-01-239
GREEN, ANDREWBARCLAY TWP19703431969-05-108
GREEN, ARLONBARCLAY TWP19703431946-05-2723
GREEN, AUDREYQUENEMO19756451936-12-0738
GREEN, BOYDMELVERN TWP19605100000-00-000
GREEN, BOYDMELVERN TWP19655300000-00-000
GREEN, BRADLEY SQUENEMO19755761968-05-176
GREEN, BRENDARIDGEWAY TWP197510491959-12-3016
GREEN, BURTQUENEMO19756241939-01-0535
GREEN, BURTQUENEMO19756241969-02-235
GREEN, CHARLES E CARBONDALE197512321923-09-0951
GREEN, CLARENCEQUENEMO197076100000-00-000
GREEN, CLARENCE OQUENEMO19755761942-10-2732
GREEN, CORLIERIDGEWAY TWP19605300000-00-000
GREEN, DALELINCOLN TWP19503700000-00-000
GREEN, DALEMELVERN TWP19605200000-00-000
GREEN, DALELINCOLN TWP19702000000-00-000
GREEN, DALEMELVERN TWP19755441925-10-1249
GREEN, DALEMELVERN TWP197042100000-00-000
GREEN, DAVIDMELVERN TWP19705641955-02-2214
GREEN, DAVIDMELVERN TWP19755441955-02-2219
GREEN, DEANAQUENEMO19705941969-07-256
GREEN, DIANEMELVERN TWP19705641962-12-117
GREEN, DIANEMELVERN TWP19755441962-12-1112
GREEN, DONALD JOEAGENCY TWP19503700000-00-000
GREEN, DONNA LQUENEMO19706131948-07-0121
GREEN, DONNA LQUENEMO19754301948-07-0126
GREEN, DUSTIN SQUENEMO19755761972-02-182
GREEN, E MQUENEMO195515000000-00-000
GREEN, EARLQUENEMO19705941933-04-2735
GREEN, EARLQUENEMO197076200000-00-000
GREEN, ELLENQUENEMO195012800000-00-000
GREEN, ELLENQUENEMO19553200000-00-000
GREEN, ELLENQUENEMO19604600000-00-000
GREEN, ELLENQUENEMO19655200000-00-000
GREEN, ERNESTQUENEMO195012800000-00-000
GREEN, ERNESTQUENEMO19604600000-00-000
GREEN, ERNEST MrsAGENCY TWP195510600000-00-000
GREEN, ETTAQUENEMO195012900000-00-000
GREEN, GAILQUENEMO197018851955-04-1014
GREEN, GRACE DJUNCTION TWP197011581938-09-1031
GREEN, GRACE DJUNCTION TWP197518261939-09-1036
GREEN, GRACE DJUNCTION TWP197035500000-00-000
GREEN, GRACE DJUNCTION TWP197521000000-00-000
GREEN, GRACE MOSAGE CITY196592700000-00-000
GREEN, INEZAGENCY TWP195012200000-00-000
GREEN, INEZ MrsAGENCY TWP195510370000-00-000
GREEN, IVAMELVERN TWP19605100000-00-000
GREEN, IVAMELVERN TWP19655300000-00-000
GREEN, J DLINCOLN TWP19503700000-00-000
GREEN, J DLINCOLN TWP19652500000-00-000
GREEN, J DLINCOLN TWP19702121894-11-1275
GREEN, J DLINCOLN TWP19753121894-11-1780
GREEN, J D QUENEMO195012900000-00-000
GREEN, J D LINCOLN TWP19554030000-00-000
GREEN, J D LINCOLN TWP19603500000-00-000
GREEN, J D JrLINCOLN TWP19603400000-00-000
GREEN, J D JrLINCOLN TWP19652400000-00-000
GREEN, J D JrMELVERN TWP19705641925-10-1244
GREEN, J D JrLINCOLN TWP19753200000-00-000
GREEN, J DALEMELVERN TWP19655400000-00-000
GREEN, J DALE JrMELVERN TWP19556700000-00-000
GREEN, J EARVONIA TWP19223900000-00-000
GREEN, J OQUENEMO19553400000-00-000
GREEN, J OQUENEMO196015200000-00-000
GREEN, JACQULINERIDGEWAY TWP197510491954-12-0420
GREEN, JAMESJUNCTION TWP197011581960-08-099
GREEN, JAMESQUENEMO19756451962-02-0512
GREEN, JAMES DJUNCTION TWP197518261960-08-0914
GREEN, JANEMELVERN TWP19556700000-00-000
GREEN, JANELINCOLN TWP19603400000-00-000
GREEN, JANEMELVERN TWP19605200000-00-000
GREEN, JANELINCOLN TWP19652400000-00-000
GREEN, JANEMELVERN TWP19655400000-00-000
GREEN, JANEMELVERN TWP19705641932-03-2037
GREEN, JANEMELVERN TWP19755441932-03-2042
GREEN, JANICEQUENEMO19706001951-04-1518
GREEN, JEANQUENEMO19756241936-05-2138
GREEN, JEANQUENEMO19756241968-02-066
GREEN, JESSLINCOLN TWP19702000000-00-000
GREEN, JESSIEQUENEMO195515100000-00-000
GREEN, JESSIEQUENEMO196015100000-00-000
GREEN, JESSIEQUENEMO196516400000-00-000
GREEN, JOECARBONDALE195013000000-00-000
GREEN, JOEQUENEMO19553300000-00-000
GREEN, JOEQUENEMO19604700000-00-000
GREEN, JOEQUENEMO19655300000-00-000
GREEN, JOEQUENEMO19755921908-12-2566
GREEN, JOE HQUENEMO19706131909-12-2560
GREEN, JOE H QUENEMO195013000000-00-000
GREEN, JOHNJUNCTION TWP197011581958-06-3011
GREEN, JOHNQUENEMO19756021914-05-2160
GREEN, JOHN DQUENEMO195515100000-00-000
GREEN, JOHN OQUENEMO19502500000-00-000
GREEN, JOHN OQUENEMO197018851914-05-2156
GREEN, JOHN O QUENEMO19655400000-00-000
GREEN, JOHN WJUNCTION TWP197518261958-06-3016
GREEN, KATHERYNLINCOLN TWP19554030000-00-000
GREEN, KATHRYNLINCOLN TWP19503700000-00-000
GREEN, KATHRYNLINCOLN TWP19603500000-00-000
GREEN, KATHRYNLINCOLN TWP19652500000-00-000
GREEN, KATHRYNLINCOLN TWP19702121892-07-1377
GREEN, KATHRYNLINCOLN TWP19753121892-11-1382
GREEN, KATHRYNRIDGEWAY TWP197510491957-05-0517
GREEN, KENNETHCARBONDALE195012900000-00-000
GREEN, KENNETHCARBONDALE19655500000-00-000
GREEN, LEE R RIDGEWAY TWP19605300000-00-000
GREEN, LEOAGENCY TWP195012200000-00-000
GREEN, LINDAQUENEMO19706251952-04-0317
GREEN, LINDA MQUENEMO19756101952-04-0322
GREEN, LOUISEQUENEMO195515000000-00-000
GREEN, LYELL ALYNDON197517101892-05-0582
GREEN, MAE J RIDGEWAY TWP197510491905-05-2969
GREEN, MARLINQUENEMO19756321904-10-1670
GREEN, MARLIN DQUENEMO195013100000-00-000
GREEN, MARLIN DQUENEMO19553500000-00-000
GREEN, MARLIN DQUENEMO19604800000-00-000
GREEN, MARLIN DQUENEMO19655500000-00-000
GREEN, MARLIN DQUENEMO19706321904-10-0665
GREEN, MARTHARIDGEWAY TWP197510491962-08-1612
GREEN, MARVIN E ELK TWP19656300000-00-000
GREEN, MARVIN E ELK TWP19656300000-00-000
GREEN, MAY C CARBONDALE197512321922-03-0852
GREEN, MICHAELRIDGEWAY TWP197510491955-10-1019
GREEN, MILDREDCARBONDALE195012900000-00-000
GREEN, MILDREDOSAGE CITY196528700000-00-000
GREEN, MILDRED EOSAGE CITY197034021908-06-0061
GREEN, MILDRED EOSAGE CITY197537421908-06-0264
GREEN, MYRTLEQUENEMO195013000000-00-000
GREEN, MYRTLEQUENEMO19553300000-00-000
GREEN, MYRTLEQUENEMO19604700000-00-000
GREEN, MYRTLEQUENEMO19655300000-00-000
GREEN, MYRTLEQUENEMO19706131911-05-0558
GREEN, MYRTLEQUENEMO19755921911-05-0563
GREEN, NICKY S QUENEMO19755761969-07-135
GREEN, NORMAMELVERN CITY19655300000-00-000
GREEN, O COLIVET TWP19503500000-00-000
GREEN, O COLIVET TWP19554300000-00-000
GREEN, O CBARCLAY TWP19602500000-00-000
GREEN, O COLIVET TWP19653520000-00-000
GREEN, O CBARCLAY TWP19753521917-09-1457
GREEN, O CBARCLAY TWP19706500000-00-000
GREEN, O CBARCLAY TWP19706500000-00-000
GREEN, O C BARCLAY TWP19653220000-00-000
GREEN, O C BARCLAY TWP19703521917-09-1452
GREEN, OLIVER LLYNDON19509300000-00-000
GREEN, OLIVER LLYNDON195510920000-00-000
GREEN, OLIVER LLYNDON196010600000-00-000
GREEN, OLIVER LLYNDON196512800000-00-000
GREEN, OVIDOLIVET TWP19554200000-00-000
GREEN, OVIDOLIVET TWP19603800000-00-000
GREEN, OVIDOLIVET TWP19703600000-00-000
GREEN, OVIDOLIVET TWP19752820000-00-000
GREEN, PAMELABARCLAY TWP19703431946-10-1623
GREEN, PAMELASCRANTON CITY19758221950-07-0424
GREEN, PATTIRIDGEWAY TWP197510491966-02-038
GREEN, PEARLOLIVET TWP19503500000-00-000
GREEN, PEARLOLIVET TWP19554200000-00-000
GREEN, PEARLBARCLAY TWP19602500000-00-000
GREEN, PEARLBARCLAY TWP19653220000-00-000
GREEN, PEARLOLIVET TWP19653520000-00-000
GREEN, PEARLBARCLAY TWP19703521919-02-0950
GREEN, PEARLOLIVET TWP19703600000-00-000
GREEN, PEARLBARCLAY TWP19753521919-02-0955
GREEN, PEARLOLIVET TWP19752820000-00-000
GREEN, PENIEQUENEMO19705941944-10-2225
GREEN, PENITQUENEMO197076200000-00-000
GREEN, RICHARDQUENEMO19655600000-00-000
GREEN, RICHARDQUENEMO19756451937-08-2337
GREEN, RICHARDQUENEMO19756451959-08-1015
GREEN, RICHARD H QUENEMO19706401937-08-2332
GREEN, ROBERT MRIDGEWAY TWP197510491928-05-0946
GREEN, ROBERT MRIDGEWAY TWP197529200000-00-000
GREEN, ROSAQUENEMO19706321900-01-2769
GREEN, ROSEQUENEMO19756321900-01-2774
GREEN, ROSE A RIDGEWAY TWP197510491927-08-1947
GREEN, ROSIEQUENEMO195013100000-00-000
GREEN, ROSIEQUENEMO19553500000-00-000
GREEN, ROSIEQUENEMO19604800000-00-000
GREEN, ROSIEQUENEMO19655500000-00-000
GREEN, ROY DLYNDON19226300000-00-000
GREEN, SRIDGEWAY TWP1890400000-00-000
GREEN, SANDRAQUENEMO197018851954-02-1515
GREEN, STACIEQUENEMO19705941966-12-273
GREEN, STELLACARBONDALE195013000000-00-000
GREEN, TERESAQUENEMO19756451963-05-3011
GREEN, TERRYJUNCTION TWP197011581961-11-198
GREEN, TERRY LJUNCTION TWP197518261961-11-1913
GREEN, VELDAQUENEMO197076100000-00-000
GREEN, VELDA JQUENEMO19755761946-12-3128
GREEN, VICKIE LQUENEMO19755761966-10-058
GREEN, W HOSAGE CITY196528600000-00-000
GREEN, W HOSAGE CITY197033921909-10-0960
GREEN, WILLAQUENEMO19502500000-00-000
GREEN, WILLAQUENEMO19553400000-00-000
GREEN, WILLAQUENEMO196015200000-00-000
GREEN, WILLAQUENEMO19655400000-00-000
GREEN, WILLAQUENEMO197018851923-07-1046
GREEN, WILLAQUENEMO19756021923-07-1051
GREEN, WILLIAMOSAGE CITY195578400000-00-000
GREEN, WILLIAMMELVERN CITY19655300000-00-000
GREEN, WILLIAM HOSAGE CITY197537401909-10-0965
GREENE, A H ELK TWP19505500000-00-000
GREENE, A H ELK TWP19556220000-00-000
GREENE, BILLY JCARBONDALE197512631974-02-0911
GREENE, EVELYNRIDGEWAY TWP19503700000-00-000
GREENE, EVELYNRIDGEWAY TWP19605200000-00-000
GREENE, EVELYNRIDGEWAY TWP19707921906-03-0563
GREENE, EVELYNCARBONDALE197512421906-03-1568
GREENE, EVELYN RIDGEWAY TWP19555500000-00-000
GREENE, EVLYNRIDGEWAY TWP19655820000-00-0059
GREENE, JAMESRIDGEWAY TWP19605200000-00-000
GREENE, JAMESRIDGEWAY TWP19655820000-00-0050
GREENE, JAMESRIDGEWAY TWP19707921915-03-0754
GREENE, JAMESCARBONDALE197512421915-03-0759
GREENE, JAMESRIDGEWAY TWP197048800000-00-000
GREENE, JAMES W RIDGEWAY TWP19503700000-00-000
GREENE, JAMES W RIDGEWAY TWP19555500000-00-000
GREENE, JOECARBONDALE19554420000-00-000
GREENE, JONI LCARBONDALE197512631954-00-0020
GREENE, JOSEPHCARBONDALE19709171959-07-0110
GREENE, JOSEPH NCARBONDALE197512541959-07-0715
GREENE, KATHERINE MARIECARBONDALE197512720000-00-000
GREENE, KENNETH MSCRANTON195520000000-00-000
GREENE, KENNETH MSCRANTON CITY196018600000-00-000
GREENE, KENNETH MCARBONDALE197512541928-02-2246
GREENE, KENNETH MCARBONDALE197014000000-00-000
GREENE, KENNETH M CARBONDALE19709171928-02-2242
GREENE, MICHAELCARBONDALE19709171953-04-1416
GREENE, MICHAEL RCARBONDALE197512631953-04-1421
GREENE, MILDREDSCRANTON195520000000-00-000
GREENE, MILDREDSCRANTON CITY196018600000-00-000
GREENE, MILDRED MCARBONDALE19709171932-03-1736
GREENE, MILDRED MCARBONDALE197512541932-03-1742
GREENE, PAULINEELK TWP19505500000-00-000
GREENE, PAULINEELK TWP19556220000-00-000
GREENE, PETERLINCOLN TWP19503800000-00-000
GREENE, RANDALLCARBONDALE19709171957-11-2612
GREENE, RANDALL LEECARBONDALE197512721957-11-0017
GREENE, REBECCACARBONDALE19709171955-01-2114
GREENE, STELLACARBONDALE19554420000-00-000
GREENE, TIMOTHYCARBONDALE19709171962-06-267
GREENE, TIMOTHY LCARBONDALE197512541962-06-2612
GREENE, VEDALINCOLN TWP19503800000-00-000
GREENFIELD TV SERVICEELK TWP19656500000-00-000
GREENFIELD TV SERVICEELK TWP19656500000-00-000
GREENFIELD TV SERVICEELK TWP19705900000-00-000
GREENFIELD TV SERVICEELK TWP19705900000-00-000
GREENFIELD TV SERVICEELK TWP19757000000-00-000
GREENFIELD, A MELK TWP191813700000-00-000
GREENFIELD, A WOVERBROOK195519000000-00-000
GREENFIELD, A W ELK TWP191814100000-00-000
GREENFIELD, AUGUSTUS WOVERBROOK19504700000-00-000
GREENFIELD, C WMELVERN TWP192017200000-00-000
GREENFIELD, C W MELVERN TWP19239400000-00-000
GREENFIELD, CLEO LMELVERN CITY19605300000-00-000
GREENFIELD, CLEO LMELVERN CITY19655400000-00-000
GREENFIELD, CLEO LMELVERN CITY19706341915-01-1454
GREENFIELD, CLEO LMELVERN CITY19756721915-01-1459
GREENFIELD, CLEO L MELVERN19503100000-00-000
GREENFIELD, CLEO L MELVERN19553800000-00-000
GREENFIELD, DANIELOVERBROOK19504700000-00-000
GREENFIELD, DANIELOVERBROOK195519000000-00-000
GREENFIELD, DANIEL L ELK TWP191813600000-00-000
GREENFIELD, DELBERTELK TWP191813800000-00-000
GREENFIELD, DORISMELVERN19503100000-00-000
GREENFIELD, DORISMELVERN19553800000-00-000
GREENFIELD, DORISMELVERN CITY19605300000-00-000
GREENFIELD, DORISMELVERN CITY19655400000-00-000
GREENFIELD, DORISMELVERN CITY19706341919-06-3050
GREENFIELD, DORISMELVERN CITY19756721919-06-3055
GREENFIELD, DOROTHYLINCOLN TWP19503900000-00-000
GREENFIELD, FLOYDLINCOLN TWP19503900000-00-000
GREENFIELD, HAROLDMELVERN TWP195018400000-00-000
GREENFIELD, J B MELVERN TWP192017400000-00-000
GREENFIELD, J W MELVERN TWP192017600000-00-000
GREENFIELD, J W MELVERN TWP19239500000-00-000
GREENFIELD, KARENMELVERN CITY19706341959-02-0510
GREENFIELD, LAURAELK TWP19505600000-00-000
GREENFIELD, LAURAELK TWP19556340000-00-000
GREENFIELD, LAURAELK TWP19605500000-00-000
GREENFIELD, LAURAELK TWP19605500000-00-000
GREENFIELD, LAURA A ELK TWP19656400000-00-000
GREENFIELD, LAURA A ELK TWP19656400000-00-000
GREENFIELD, LAURA A ELK TWP19706021922-07-2047
GREENFIELD, LAURA A ELK TWP19706021922-07-2047
GREENFIELD, LAURA A ELK TWP19757121922-07-2052
GREENFIELD, LESLIEELK TWP19505600000-00-000
GREENFIELD, LESLIEELK TWP19556340000-00-000
GREENFIELD, LESLIEELK TWP19605400000-00-000
GREENFIELD, LESLIEELK TWP19605400000-00-000
GREENFIELD, LESLIEELK TWP19656400000-00-000
GREENFIELD, LESLIEELK TWP19656400000-00-000
GREENFIELD, LESLIEELK TWP19705900000-00-000
GREENFIELD, LESLIEELK TWP19705900000-00-000
GREENFIELD, LESLIEELK TWP19757021919-11-0555
GREENFIELD, LINDAMELVERN CITY19706341951-04-0418
GREENFIELD, ROBERT WELK TWP197020300000-00-000
GREENFIELD, T MLINCOLN TWP19504000000-00-000
GREENFIELD, W LESLIEELK TWP19706021919-11-0550
GREENFIELD, W LESLIEELK TWP19706021919-11-0550
GREENQUIST, AXELOSAGE CITY195071700000-00-000
GREENQUIST, AXELOSAGE CITY196079000000-00-000
GREENQUIST, AXELOSAGE CITY197034121881-09-2688
GREENQUIST, AXEL AOSAGE CITY195522700000-00-000
GREENQUIST, AXEL AOSAGE CITY197537821881-09-2693
GREENQUIST, CARLOSAGE CITY195071800000-00-000
GREENQUIST, CARLOSAGE CITY195522600000-00-000
GREENQUIST, DOLLIEOSAGE CITY196528800000-00-000
GREENQUIST, DOLLIE EOSAGE CITY195522800000-00-000
GREENQUIST, DOLLIE EOSAGE CITY196023900000-00-000
GREENQUIST, DOLLIE EOSAGE CITY19706921906-08-1763
GREENQUIST, DOLLIE EOSAGE CITY19758921906-08-1768
GREENQUIST, DOLLIE MissOSAGE CITY195018200000-00-000
GREENQUIST, ELLAOSAGE CITY196079000000-00-000
GREENQUIST, ELLA LOSAGE CITY195522700000-00-000
GREENQUIST, ELLA MrsOSAGE CITY19504300000-00-000
GREENQUIST, LYDIAOSAGE CITY195071800000-00-000
GREENQUIST, LYDIAOSAGE CITY195522600000-00-000
GREENQUIST, LYDIAOSAGE CITY196079100000-00-000
GREENQUIST, LYDIAOSAGE CITY197571321890-09-1884
GREENQUIST, LYDIA EOSAGE CITY196592800000-00-000
GREENQUIST, LYDIA EOSAGE CITY1970104001890-09-1879
GREENS BARBER SHOPOSAGE CITY197033900000-00-000
GREEN'S BARBER SHOPOSAGE CITY196528600000-00-000
GREEN'S BARBER SHOPOSAGE CITY197537500000-00-000
GREENSTREET, CHARLES OGRANT TWP19236300000-00-000
GREENSTREET, CHARLES O EstateOSAGE CITY195085200000-00-000
GREENSTREET, HENRYSUPERIOR TWP1890300000-00-000
GREENSTREET, LUCY MrsOSAGE CITY195071900000-00-000
GREENSTREET, LUCY MrsOSAGE CITY195578500000-00-000
GREENSTREET, M ASUPERIOR TWP1890300000-00-000
GREENWOOD, BONITA JOVERBROOK197510641934-10-3140
GREENWOOD, FLOYD LOVERBROOK197510641930-01-1044
GREENWOOD, JANET LOVERBROOK197510641956-11-1818
GREENWOOD, JOANNOVERBROOK197510641958-10-0816
GREENWOOD-ROBERTS FUNERAL HOMEOVERBROOK197510700000-00-000
GREER, IRVINELK TWP19505700000-00-000
GREER, MRIDGEWAY TWP1890500000-00-000
GREERER, MARYRIDGEWAY TWP1890400000-00-000
GREEVE, FREDOLIVET TWP19503600000-00-000
GREEVE, PETERLINCOLN TWP19554120000-00-000
GREEVE, STEVEN FREDLYNDON197026400000-00-000
GREEVE, UNAOLIVET TWP19503600000-00-000
GREEVE, UNALYNDON195535760000-00-000
GREEVE, VIDALINCOLN TWP19554120000-00-000
GREEVES, STEVELYNDON197032551952-06-1317
GREGG, DEBORAH BERNICEOSAGE CITY197537751972-07-062
GREGG, DOUGLASOSAGE CITY196012450000-00-008
GREGG, DOUGLASOSAGE CITY197537601951-07-2023
GREGG, HOWARDOSAGE CITY196012450000-00-009
GREGG, HOWARDOSAGE CITY197537751950-01-1524
GREGG, ILENE DENISEOSAGE CITY197537751974-07-311
GREGG, JAMES LEIGHOSAGE CITY197537751971-04-113
GREGG, MARY MARGARETOSAGE CITY197537751953-06-3021
GREGOIRE, MARCUSLYNDON197015541967-07-302
GREGOIRE, MARCUSLYNDON197517251967-07-297
GREGOIRE, MARTHALYNDON197015541936-09-2433
GREGOIRE, MARTHALYNDON197517251936-09-2438
GREGOIRE, MAURICE RLYNDON197015541939-12-2430
GREGOIRE, MAURICE RLYNDON197517251939-12-2435
GREGOIRE, MAURICE RLYNDON197026500000-00-000
GREGOIRE, MICHAELLYNDON197015541963-09-096
GREGOIRE, MICHAELLYNDON197517251963-09-0911
GREGOIRE, MICHELLELYNDON197517251970-01-053
GREGORY, BETTY R CARBONDALE19709221923-05-0345
GREGORY, JANETCARBONDALE19709221952-08-3117
GREGORY, MARYLYNDON19226400000-00-000
GREGORY, WILLIAMFAIRFAX TWP19196200000-00-000
GREGORY, WILLIAMCARBONDALE195013200000-00-000
GREMMINGER, A FARVONIA TWP19224100000-00-000
GREMMINGER, A FARVONIA TWP19234400000-00-000
GRIESHABER, J WGRANT TWP195014700000-00-000
GRIESHABER, J W GRANT TWP195514900000-00-000
GRIESHABER, JEDIDJAGRANT TWP19505100000-00-000
GRIESHABER, JEDIDJAGRANT TWP19554440000-00-000
GRIESHABER, JEDIDJAGRANT TWP19603900000-00-000
GRIESHABER, JEDIDJAGRANT TWP19653900000-00-000
GRIESHABER, JEDIDJAGRANT TWP19704521906-09-0163
GRIESHABER, JEDIDJA MGRANT TWP19754301906-09-0168
GRIESHABER, JOHNGRANT TWP19505100000-00-000
GRIESHABER, JOHNGRANT TWP19554440000-00-000
GRIESHABER, JOHNGRANT TWP19603900000-00-000
GRIESHABER, JOHNGRANT TWP19653900000-00-000
GRIESHABER, JOHN WGRANT TWP19704521906-01-2463
GRIEVES, C HBURLINGAME TWP19507800000-00-000
GRIEVES, C HBURLINGAME TWP19559320000-00-000
GRIEVES, C HBURLINGAME TWP19608000000-00-000
GRIEVES, IDA BBURLINGAME TWP19507800000-00-000
GRIEVES, IDA BBURLINGAME TWP19559320000-00-000
GRIEVES, IDA BBURLINGAME TWP19608000000-00-000
GRIEVES, MARYBURLINGAME CITY195035800000-00-000
GRIEVES, MARYBURLINGAME CITY195513030000-00-000
GRIEVES, MARYBURLINGAME CITY196010800000-00-000
GRIEVES, MARYBURLINGAME CITY196513600000-00-000
GRIEVES, MARYBURLINGAME CITY197015201898-05-1871
GRIEVES, MARYBURLINGAME CITY197515401898-05-1876
GRIEVES, THOMASBURLINGAME CITY195035800000-00-000
GRIEVES, THOMASBURLINGAME CITY195513030000-00-000
GRIEVES, THOMASBURLINGAME CITY196010800000-00-000
GRIEVES, THOMASBURLINGAME CITY196513600000-00-000
GRIEVIS, CHARLESRIDGEWAY TWP1890500000-00-000
GRIFFIN, A CBURLINGAME CITY195035900000-00-000
GRIFFIN, A CBURLINGAME CITY195542900000-00-000
GRIFFIN, ALBERTBURLINGAME TWP195025600000-00-000
GRIFFIN, ALBERTBURLINGAME CITY196037900000-00-000
GRIFFIN, ANNABURLINGAME TWP195025600000-00-000
GRIFFIN, ANNABURLINGAME CITY196037900000-00-000
GRIFFIN, BERTHABURLINGAME CITY195036000000-00-000
GRIFFIN, C ABURLINGAME CITY19237300000-00-000
GRIFFIN, C ABURLINGAME CITY19508200000-00-000
GRIFFIN, CLARENCEBURLINGAME CITY195513420000-00-000
GRIFFIN, CLARENCEBURLINGAME CITY196513700000-00-000
GRIFFIN, CLARENCEBURLINGAME CITY197015321897-01-0272
GRIFFIN, CLARENCE ABURLINGAME CITY192236200000-00-000
GRIFFIN, CLARENCE ABURLINGAME CITY196010900000-00-000
GRIFFIN, DAVIDBURLINGAME CITY196513800000-00-000
GRIFFIN, EARLSUPERIOR TWP19507100000-00-000
GRIFFIN, EARL AOSAGE CITY195522960000-00-000
GRIFFIN, EARL AOSAGE CITY196024050000-00-000
GRIFFIN, EARL AOSAGE CITY196529000000-00-000
GRIFFIN, EARL HOSAGE CITY197034221910-08-1359
GRIFFIN, EARL MrsOSAGE CITY196528900000-00-000
GRIFFIN, ELDONOVERBROOK19504800000-00-000
GRIFFIN, ELVABURLINGAME CITY195513420000-00-000
GRIFFIN, ETHELBURLINGAME CITY195036100000-00-000
GRIFFIN, ETHELBURLINGAME CITY195513140000-00-000
GRIFFIN, ETHELBURLINGAME CITY196011000000-00-000
GRIFFIN, F JBURLINGAME CITY197515521900-01-0274
GRIFFIN, F JBURLINGAME CITY19703300000-00-000
GRIFFIN, FRANK JBURLINGAME CITY197015421900-01-0269
GRIFFIN, G CBURLINGAME CITY197546001901-11-1373
GRIFFIN, GRANVILLEBURLINGAME CITY195036100000-00-000
GRIFFIN, GRANVILLEBURLINGAME CITY195513140000-00-000
GRIFFIN, GRANVILLEBURLINGAME CITY197015521901-11-1368
GRIFFIN, GRANVILLEBURLINGAME CITY19703400000-00-000
GRIFFIN, GRANVILLE BURLINGAME CITY196513900000-00-000
GRIFFIN, GRANVILLE CBURLINGAME CITY196011000000-00-000
GRIFFIN, GRANVILLE JrBURLINGAME CITY195513230000-00-000
GRIFFIN, GRANVILLE JrBURLINGAME CITY196038000000-00-000
GRIFFIN, H MBURLINGAME CITY19237500000-00-000
GRIFFIN, HELENOVERBROOK19504800000-00-000
GRIFFIN, IVABURLINGAME CITY196010900000-00-000
GRIFFIN, IVABURLINGAME CITY196513700000-00-000
GRIFFIN, IVABURLINGAME CITY197015321895-04-1474
GRIFFIN, IVA MBURLINGAME CITY19508200000-00-000
GRIFFIN, JIMMYOSAGE CITY196528900000-00-000
GRIFFIN, JULIABURLINGAME CITY19237400000-00-000
GRIFFIN, JULIA MrsBURLINGAME CITY192236500000-00-000
GRIFFIN, JUNE TREBBESCRANTON CITY19605400000-00-000
GRIFFIN, LORAINEOSAGE CITY195522960000-00-000
GRIFFIN, LORENESUPERIOR TWP19507100000-00-000
GRIFFIN, LORENEOSAGE CITY196024050000-00-000
GRIFFIN, LORENEOSAGE CITY196529000000-00-000
GRIFFIN, LORENEOSAGE CITY197034221909-06-2160
GRIFFIN, LURENEOSAGE CITY197538001909-06-2165
GRIFFIN, MARLENE DBURLINGAME CITY196514000000-00-000
GRIFFIN, MILDRED FBURLINGAME CITY195036200000-00-000
GRIFFIN, MILDRED FBURLINGAME CITY1955428120000-00-000
GRIFFIN, MILDRED FBURLINGAME CITY196539300000-00-000
GRIFFIN, MILDRED FBURLINGAME CITY197515631912-06-0962
GRIFFIN, MILDRED F MrsBURLINGAME CITY196038200000-00-000
GRIFFIN, N JBURLINGAME CITY192236800000-00-000
GRIFFIN, N JBURLINGAME CITY19237600000-00-000
GRIFFIN, NELLIEBURLINGAME CITY195513320000-00-000
GRIFFIN, NELLIEBURLINGAME CITY196513900000-00-000
GRIFFIN, NELLIEBURLINGAME CITY197015521890-06-0679
GRIFFIN, NELLIE MrsBURLINGAME CITY196038100000-00-000
GRIFFIN, PHYLIS KBURLINGAME CITY196038000000-00-000
GRIFFIN, PHYLLISBURLINGAME CITY195513230000-00-000
GRIFFIN, THOMASOSAGE CITY196062800000-00-000
GRIFFIN, THOMAS ABURLINGAME CITY196514000000-00-000
GRIFFIN, TIMMYBURLINGAME CITY197515631958-09-2516
GRIFFIN, VERABURLINGAME CITY197015421903-04-0666
GRIFFIN, VERABURLINGAME CITY197515521903-04-0671
GRIFFIN, W FBURLINGAME CITY195036200000-00-000
GRIFFIN, W FBURLINGAME CITY197515631898-02-1876
GRIFFIN, W LBURLINGAME CITY195513320000-00-000
GRIFFIN, WILLIAMBURLINGAME CITY196038200000-00-000
GRIFFIN, WILLIAMBURLINGAME CITY196539300000-00-000
GRIFFIN, WILLIAM FBURLINGAME CITY1955428120000-00-000
GRIFFITH, ALVIN KBURLINGAME CITY196522900000-00-000
GRIFFITH, CAROLYNBARCLAY TWP19602700000-00-000
GRIFFITH, CAROLYNBARCLAY TWP19653420000-00-000
GRIFFITH, CAROLYN JBARCLAY TWP19703651940-09-2429
GRIFFITH, CARY DOSAGE CITY197585361962-09-1312
GRIFFITH, CARY D BARCLAY TWP19703651962-09-137
GRIFFITH, CHESTERARVONIA TWP195013700000-00-000
GRIFFITH, CHESTEROSAGE CITY196079220000-00-0056
GRIFFITH, DAVID GARVONIA TWP19224200000-00-000
GRIFFITH, DAVID GARVONIA TWP195013200000-00-000
GRIFFITH, DAVID SARVONIA TWP19503100000-00-000
GRIFFITH, ELLISRIDGEWAY TWP1890500000-00-000
GRIFFITH, ELLIS MOSAGE CITY196529100000-00-000
GRIFFITH, ELLIS MOSAGE CITY197034321902-06-1367
GRIFFITH, ELLIS MOSAGE CITY197537921902-06-1372
GRIFFITH, EMABURLINGAME CITY195513520000-00-000
GRIFFITH, EMMABURLINGAME CITY196011100000-00-000
GRIFFITH, EMMABURLINGAME CITY196514100000-00-000
GRIFFITH, EMMA RBURLINGAME CITY197015621915-10-0553
GRIFFITH, EMMA RBURLINGAME CITY197515721915-10-0559
GRIFFITH, EMMA RUTHBURLINGAME CITY196020000000-00-000
GRIFFITH, ETHELBARCLAY TWP19503200000-00-000
GRIFFITH, ETHELBARCLAY TWP19553040000-00-000
GRIFFITH, ETHELBARCLAY TWP19602600000-00-000
GRIFFITH, ETHELBARCLAY TWP19653320000-00-000
GRIFFITH, ETHELGRANT TWP19704621906-01-1363
GRIFFITH, ETHELBARCLAY TWP19753721906-01-1368
GRIFFITH, GARY LOSAGE CITY197585361959-06-2315
GRIFFITH, GARY L BARCLAY TWP19703651959-06-2310
GRIFFITH, HUGHARVONIA TWP19224300000-00-000
GRIFFITH, HUGHARVONIA TWP19234200000-00-000
GRIFFITH, J KBURLINGAME CITY19229100000-00-000
GRIFFITH, J TARVONIA TWP19503200000-00-000
GRIFFITH, J TOSAGE CITY196079220000-00-0085
GRIFFITH, MARYOSAGE CITY195578700000-00-000
GRIFFITH, MARYRIDGEWAY TWP1890400000-00-000
GRIFFITH, MARY EOSAGE CITY195072000000-00-000
GRIFFITH, NANCY E MrsELK TWP191813900000-00-000
GRIFFITH, NORAARVONIA TWP19503100000-00-000
GRIFFITH, O WBARCLAY TWP19503200000-00-000
GRIFFITH, O WBARCLAY TWP19553040000-00-000
GRIFFITH, O W BARCLAY TWP19602600000-00-000
GRIFFITH, O W BARCLAY TWP19703700000-00-000
GRIFFITH, O W GRANT TWP19704621903-01-2066
GRIFFITH, O W BARCLAY TWP19753721903-01-2071
GRIFFITH, OWEN KBURLINGAME CITY195513520000-00-000
GRIFFITH, OWEN KBURLINGAME CITY196011100000-00-000
GRIFFITH, OWEN KBURLINGAME CITY196514100000-00-000
GRIFFITH, OWEN KBURLINGAME CITY197015621909-03-0460
GRIFFITH, OWEN KBURLINGAME CITY197515721909-03-0465
GRIFFITH, OWEN W BARCLAY TWP19653320000-00-000
GRIFFITH, PATRICIA EBARCLAY TWP19703651960-06-049
GRIFFITH, PATRICIA EOSAGE CITY197585361960-06-0414
GRIFFITH, SARAOSAGE CITY195018100000-00-000
GRIFFITH, SARA DOSAGE CITY195578620000-00-000
GRIFFITH, SHARRELL AOSAGE CITY197585361961-09-1413
GRIFFITH, SHARRELLABARCLAY TWP19703651961-09-148
GRIFFITH, T AOSAGE CITY195018100000-00-000
GRIFFITH, THOMAS HOSAGE CITY195578620000-00-000
GRIFFITH, VIOLETOSAGE CITY197034321912-07-1056
GRIFFITH, VIOLETOSAGE CITY197537921913-07-1061
GRIFFITH, WILLIAMBARCLAY TWP19653420000-00-000
GRIFFITH, WILLLIAM O BARCLAY TWP19602700000-00-000
GRIFFITHS, ANNARVONIA TWP19224000000-00-000
GRIFFITHS, ANNARVONIA TWP19234000000-00-000
GRIFFITHS, CHESTER TOSAGE CITY196592900000-00-000
GRIFFITHS, DAVIDARVONIA TWP19234100000-00-000
GRIFFITHS, HUGHBARCLAY TWP19261600000-00-000
GRIFFITHS, J TARVONIA TWP19224400000-00-000
GRIFFITHS, J TARVONIA TWP19234300000-00-000
GRIFFITHS, J TOSAGE CITY195578800000-00-000
GRIFFITHS, THOMASOSAGE CITY197083931888-11-2381
GRIGGS, GERTRUDEOSAGE CITY195523020000-00-000
GRIGGS, GERTRUDEOSAGE CITY196024120000-00-000
GRIGGS, GERTRUDEOSAGE CITY196529200000-00-000
GRIGGS, GERTRUDEOSAGE CITY197034421892-02-1777
GRIGGS, GERTRUDEOSAGE CITY197538121892-02-1282
GRIGGS, LEILA MBURLINGAME CITY196038300000-00-000
GRIGGS, WALTER SOSAGE CITY195523020000-00-000
GRIGGS, WALTER SOSAGE CITY196024120000-00-000
GRIGGS, WALTER SOSAGE CITY196529200000-00-000
GRIGGS, WALTER SOSAGE CITY197034421891-02-2378
GRIGGS, WALTER SOSAGE CITY197538121891-02-2383
GRIGGS, WILLIAMBURLINGAME CITY196038300000-00-000
GRIMES, MARIEBURLINGAME TWP19707721915-04-1554
GRIMES, TOMBURLINGAME CITY19229000000-00-000
GRIMES, WILLIAM FBURLINGAME TWP19707721915-02-2054
GRIMM, BRUCEGRANT TWP19754471963-04-2411
GRIMM, EDITHGRANT TWP19754471936-02-0838
GRIMM, EDWARD L GRANT TWP19754471934-10-1240
GRIMM, HDRAGOON TWP1890300000-00-000
GRIMM, JACKBURLINGAME CITY197534500000-00-000
GRIMM, JACKGRANT TWP19754471956-10-1618
GRIMM, JACK EGRANT TWP197517100000-00-000
GRIMM, KEITHGRANT TWP19754471961-04-1813
GRIMM, RHONDAGRANT TWP19754471957-03-1216
GRIMM, RICHARDGRANT TWP19754471959-08-2915
GRIMMETT, BARBARAGRANT TWP19604000000-00-000
GRIMMETT, BARBARAGRANT TWP19654000000-00-000
GRIMMETT, CLEOGRANT TWP19654000000-00-000
GRIMMETT, CLEO EGRANT TWP19604000000-00-000
GRINDAL, CURTISSCRANTON TWP19653340000-00-0018
GRINDAL, DAVIDSCRANTON TWP19653340000-00-0013
GRINDAL, DAVIDSCRANTON TWP19703231951-02-0418
GRINDAL, DAVIDSCRANTON TWP197056500000-00-000
GRINDAL, DAVID L SCRANTON TWP19753821951-03-0423
GRINDAL, GILBERTSCRANTON TWP19653340000-00-0061
GRINDAL, J GSCRANTON TWP19703231903-07-0566
GRINDAL, J G SCRANTON TWP19753921903-06-0571
GRINDAL, MAYMESCRANTON TWP19653340000-00-0053
GRINDAL, MAYMESCRANTON TWP19703231911-03-2358
GRINDAL, MAYMESCRANTON TWP19753921911-03-2363
GRINDAL, PHOEBESCRANTON TWP19753821951-08-0723
GRISSI, SARAHRIDGEWAY TWP1890400000-00-000
GRISSINGER, EDRAGOON TWP1890200000-00-000
GRISSINGER, GEORGEDRAGOON TWP1890300000-00-000
GRISSO, D BRIDGEWAY TWP1890500000-00-000
GRISWALL, LARRY LVALLEY BROOK TWP19709341950-08-2819
GRISWOLD, C C MrsBURLINGAME CITY1890900000-00-000
GRITZ, A WBURLINGAME CITY19508300000-00-000
GRITZ, EFFIEBURLINGAME CITY19508300000-00-000
GROFF, ANDYOLIVET19501000000-00-000
GROFF, AUDRAOLIVET19551100000-00-000
GROFF, AUDRAOLIVET CITY19601200000-00-000
GROFF, AUDRAOLIVET CITY19651720000-00-0051
GROFF, AUDRAOLIVET CITY19701621913-03-1156
GROFF, AUDRAOLIVET CITY19751421913-03-1161
GROFF, BRENDA LOULYNDON196036800000-00-000
GROFF, BRENDA LOULYNDON196512900000-00-000
GROFF, BRENDA LOULYNDON197015631941-01-1927
GROFF, BRENDA LOULYNDON197517331941-01-1933
GROFF, R A OLIVET19501000000-00-000
GROFF, RAYMOND AOLIVET19551100000-00-000
GROFF, RAYMOND AOLIVET CITY19601200000-00-000
GROFF, RAYMOND AOLIVET CITY19651720000-00-0055
GROFF, RAYMOND AOLIVET CITY19701621909-02-1660
GROFF, RAYMOND AOLIVET CITY19751421909-02-1665
GROFF, RAYNOND MrsOLIVET CITY1970800000-00-000
GROFF, RHONDA LYNNLYNDON197015631968-01-091
GROFF, RHONDA LYNNLYNDON197517331968-01-096
GROFF, RONALD RLYNDON196036800000-00-000
GROFF, RONALD RLYNDON196512900000-00-000
GROFF, RONALD RLYNDON197517331938-07-0136
GROFF, RONALD RLYNDON197026700000-00-000
GROFF, RONALD RAYLYNDON197015631938-07-0131
GROFF, THERESA MrsOSAGE CITY195072100000-00-000
GROFT, D HJUNCTION TWP197011600000-00-000
GROGG, ELSIELYNDON197015700000-00-000
GROGG, ELSIELYNDON197026800000-00-000
GROGG, JOSEPH HLYNDON197015700000-00-000
GROSS, BOBBY EJUNCTION TWP197011700000-00-000
GROSS, BOBBY EJUNCTION TWP197518300000-00-000
GROUT, G CBURLINGAME TWP1890600000-00-000
GROVE, A E ELK TWP191813000000-00-000
GROVE, ALBERTFAIRFAX TWP19554520000-00-000
GROVE, ALBERT HFAIRFAX TWP19504200000-00-000
GROVE, ALBERT HFAIRFAX TWP19604500000-00-000
GROVE, ALBERT HCARBONDALE19655600000-00-000
GROVE, ALBERT HFAIRFAX TWP19653800000-00-000
GROVE, ALBERT HCARBONDALE197512821905-03-0969
GROVE, ALBERT H CARBONDALE19709321905-03-0964
GROVE, EDNAFAIRFAX TWP19504200000-00-000
GROVE, EDNAFAIRFAX TWP19554520000-00-000
GROVE, EDNAFAIRFAX TWP19604500000-00-000
GROVE, EDNA LCARBONDALE197512821910-11-1764
GROVE, EDNA L CARBONDALE19709321910-11-1759
GROVE, FREDELK TWP191812900000-00-000
GROVE, FREDELK TWP19505800000-00-000
GROVE, FREDELK TWP19556430000-00-000
GROVE, FREDELK TWP19605600000-00-000
GROVE, FREDELK TWP19605600000-00-000
GROVE, FREDELK TWP19656600000-00-000
GROVE, FREDELK TWP19656600000-00-000
GROVE, FREDELK TWP19706121893-08-2076
GROVE, FREDELK TWP19706121893-08-2076
GROVE, MARYELK TWP19556430000-00-000
GROVE, MYRTLEELK TWP19556430000-00-000
GROVE, MYRTLEELK TWP19656600000-00-000
GROVE, MYRTLEELK TWP19656600000-00-000
GROVE, MYRTLEELK TWP19706121898-08-2771
GROVE, MYRTLEELK TWP19706121898-08-2771
GROVER, CHARLES GBARCLAY TWP19653520000-00-000
GROVER, CHARLES GOSAGE CITY197538201916-10-1558
GROVER, CHARLES G BARCLAY TWP19703801916-10-1553
GROVER, CHARLES P BARCLAY TWP19703901947-06-2522
GROVER, MABELBARCLAY TWP19653520000-00-000
GROW, DEANOSAGE CITY197069831952-04-0617
GRUBB, BERNICE BCARBONDALE1975221910-11-2164
GRUBB, CYNTHIASCRANTON CITY19758361962-03-2612
GRUBB, ELIZABETHSCRANTON CITY19758361941-02-2633
GRUBB, JOHN E JrSCRANTON CITY19758361959-07-1515
GRUBB, JOHN E SrSCRANTON CITY19758361939-04-1935
GRUBB, KARYNSCRANTON CITY19758361964-01-2410
GRUBB, SUSANSCRANTON CITY19758361965-09-249
GRUBER FILLING STATIONOVERBROOK19556700000-00-000
GRUBER SERVICEOVERBROOK19659600000-00-000
GRUBER SERVICE STATIONOVERBROOK19607800000-00-000
GRUBER, A JOVERBROOK19556600000-00-000
GRUBER, A JOVERBROOK19607700000-00-000
GRUBER, A J OVERBROOK19659600000-00-000
GRUBER, CAROLINEELK TWP19506100000-00-000
GRUBER, CAROLINEELK TWP19556520000-00-000
GRUBER, CAROLINEELK TWP19605700000-00-000
GRUBER, CAROLINEELK TWP19605700000-00-000
GRUBER, CAROLINEELK TWP19656700000-00-000
GRUBER, CAROLINEELK TWP19656700000-00-000
GRUBER, JOHNELK TWP191812600000-00-000
GRUBER, N JELK TWP19556520000-00-000
GRUBER, N J ELK TWP19506100000-00-000
GRUBER, N J ELK TWP19605700000-00-000
GRUBER, N J ELK TWP19605700000-00-000
GRUBER, N J ELK TWP19656700000-00-000
GRUBER, N J ELK TWP19656700000-00-000
GRUBER, N J ELK TWP19757201904-09-1070
GRUBER, NATHANEL J ELK TWP19706201904-10-1065
GRUBER, NATHANEL J ELK TWP19706201904-10-1065
GRUBER, NATHANIEL J ELK TWP19656700000-00-000
GRUBER, NATHANIEL J ELK TWP19656700000-00-000
GRUBER, PAULELK TWP191812800000-00-000
GRUBER, PAULOVERBROOK19504900000-00-000
GRUBER, PAULOVERBROOK19556700000-00-000
GRUBER, PAULOVERBROOK19607800000-00-000
GRUBER, PAULOVERBROOK196017400000-00-000
GRUBER, PAULOVERBROOK196521500000-00-000
GRUBER, PAULOVERBROOK19701500000-00-000
GRUHLE, MARGARETQUENEMO19709861958-07-0411
GRUHLE, MARGARETQUENEMO19759031958-07-0416
GUAY, BARBARABURLINGAME CITY197515871948-06-0326
GUAY, BRENDA LOUBURLINGAME CITY197515871972-03-152
GUAY, DIANA LEEBURLINGAME CITY197515871967-11-097
GUAY, JULIE RANELLEBURLINGAME CITY197515871974-12-262
GUAY, ROBERT RBURLINGAME CITY197515871948-04-2226
GUAY, SHANNON MARIEBURLINGAME CITY197515871970-07-034
GUAY, TERESA ANNBURLINGAME CITY197515871966-12-098
GUDD, O J MELVERN TWP192017800000-00-000
GUDD, O J MELVERN TWP19239700000-00-000
GUERIN, EDMONDOSAGE CITY196024200000-00-000
GUERIN, MARYOSAGE CITY195018300000-00-000
GUERIN, MARYOSAGE CITY195555620000-00-000
GUERIN, MARYOSAGE CITY196024200000-00-000
GUERIN, MARYOSAGE CITY196529300000-00-000
GUERIN, MARYOSAGE CITY197034501896-04-0273
GUERIN, MARYOSAGE CITY197538301896-04-0278
GUERRA, JULIOOSAGE CITY195018500000-00-000
GUERRO, JULIOOSAGE CITY195578900000-00-000
GUERRO, JULIOOSAGE CITY196593000000-00-000
GUILE, ELLENOSAGE CITY197538421906-03-2668
GUILE, WARREN KOSAGE CITY197538421902-07-1072
GUILFOIL, BERTHAOSAGE CITY195579020000-00-000
GUILFOIL, BERTHAOSAGE CITY196079320000-00-000
GUILFOIL, BERTHAOSAGE CITY196593100000-00-000
GUILFOIL, BERTHAOSAGE CITY1970104101896-12-2173
GUILFOIL, JAMESOSAGE CITY195579020000-00-000
GUILFOIL, JAMESOSAGE CITY196079320000-00-000
GUILFOIL, MARY EOSAGE CITY196593200000-00-000
GUILFOIL, MARY EOSAGE CITY1970105621883-12-2386
GUILFORD, BERTHAOSAGE CITY195072200000-00-000
GUILFORD, JIMOSAGE CITY195072200000-00-000
GUION SHOE REPAIROSAGE CITY195018400000-00-000
GUION, ALICEOSAGE CITY195017900000-00-000
GUION, ALICEOSAGE CITY196079420000-00-000
GUION, ALICE EOSAGE CITY196593300000-00-000
GUION, ALICE MrsOSAGE CITY195579100000-00-000
GUION, GEORGE FOSAGE CITY195017900000-00-000
GUION, JOHN MOSAGE CITY196529400000-00-000
GULF MOTORS CorpLYNDON195511000000-00-000
GULF OIL CORPSCRANTON CITY19707700000-00-000
GULLEY, ELMER E FAIRFAX TWP19704900000-00-000
GUNKEL, JOHNJUNCTION TWP197011800000-00-000
GUNNELLS, LISACARBONDALE19709441968-05-251
GUNNELLS, LISARIDGEWAY TWP197510541968-05-256
GUNNELLS, MARGARET LRIDGEWAY TWP197510541944-10-0930
GUNNELLS, MARGARET LRIDGEWAY TWP197529300000-00-000
GUNNELLS, MARGARET L CARBONDALE19709441944-10-0925
GUNNELLS, SHEILACARBONDALE19709441966-08-293
GUNNELLS, SHEILARIDGEWAY TWP197510541966-08-298
GUNNELLS, WILLIAMRIDGEWAY TWP197529300000-00-000
GUNNELLS, WILLIAM BCARBONDALE19709441943-04-1226
GUNNELLS, WILLIAM BRIDGEWAY TWP197510541943-04-1231
GUNNELLS, WILLIAM BCARBONDALE197014100000-00-000
GUNTERMAN, CHARLES FARVONIA TWP19602700000-00-000
GUNTERMAN, CHARLEY FARVONIA TWP19553270000-00-000
GUNTERMAN, CHARLEY FOSAGE CITY196529500000-00-000
GUNTERMAN, DONNA JVALLEY BROOK TWP197539100000-00-000
GUNTERMAN, MINNIE MrsOSAGE CITY195072300000-00-000
GUNTERMAN, RAMONAARVONIA TWP19602700000-00-000
GUNTERMAN, RAMONA BARVONIA TWP19553270000-00-000
GURSS, DAVID EVALLEY BROOK TWP19706461950-09-2219
GURSS, DAVID EVALLEY BROOK TWP19757231950-09-2224
GURSS, DAVID EVALLEY BROOK TWP197539200000-00-000
GURSS, DONNAVALLEY BROOK TWP19706631949-02-0720
GURSS, DOUGLAS RVALLEY BROOK TWP19706461953-05-2216
GURSS, DOUGLAS RVALLEY BROOK TWP19757101953-05-2221
GURSS, FREDBURLINGAME CITY195036300000-00-000
GURSS, FREDBURLINGAME CITY195542300000-00-000
GURSS, FREDBURLINGAME CITY196038400000-00-000
GURSS, FREDBURLINGAME CITY196514200000-00-000
GURSS, FREDBURLINGAME CITY197028461891-11-2878
GURSS, FREDBURLINGAME CITY197530121891-11-2883
GURSS, G DLYNDON19509400000-00-000
GURSS, G DLYNDON195511190000-00-000
GURSS, G DVALLEY BROOK TWP19606800000-00-000
GURSS, G DVALLEY BROOK TWP19656600000-00-000
GURSS, G DVALLEY BROOK TWP197066100000-00-000
GURSS, G D DrVALLEY BROOK TWP19706461920-12-2049
GURSS, G D DrVALLEY BROOK TWP19757231920-12-0254
GURSS, G D DrVALLEY BROOK TWP197539300000-00-000
GURSS, G D VETERINARIANLYNDON196010700000-00-000
GURSS, JAMESVALLEY BROOK TWP19706461949-05-0220
GURSS, JOHN WVALLEY BROOK TWP197066200000-00-000
GURSS, JOHN W VALLEY BROOK TWP19706501946-09-1523
GURSS, OLABURLINGAME CITY19508400000-00-000
GURSS, OLABURLINGAME CITY195513620000-00-000
GURSS, OLABURLINGAME CITY196038500000-00-000
GURSS, PHYLISLYNDON19509400000-00-000
GURSS, PHYLISVALLEY BROOK TWP19606800000-00-000
GURSS, PHYLLISLYNDON195511190000-00-000
GURSS, PHYLLISVALLEY BROOK TWP19656600000-00-000
GURSS, PHYLLISVALLEY BROOK TWP19706461924-08-2445
GURSS, PHYLLISVALLEY BROOK TWP19757231924-08-2450
GURSS, PHYLLISVALLEY BROOK TWP197066100000-00-000
GURSS, PHYLLISOLIVET TWP197526300000-00-000
GURSS, PHYLLISVALLEY BROOK TWP197539300000-00-000
GURSS, TEDDVALLEY BROOK TWP19706631969-10-161
GURSS, TERRY NVALLEY BROOK TWP19706631944-07-2225
GURSS, THOMAS KVALLEY BROOK TWP19706461951-12-1518
GURSS, W OBURLINGAME CITY19508400000-00-000
GURSS, W OBURLINGAME CITY195513620000-00-000
GURTLER, AMYOSAGE CITY197538531973-02-141
GURTLER, FANNIEDRAGOON TWP19603020000-00-0047
GURTLER, FANNIEDRAGOON TWP19652300000-00-000
GURTLER, FANNIEDRAGOON TWP19702521912-04-2057
GURTLER, FANNIEBURLINGAME CITY197515921912-04-2062
GURTLER, LOISOSAGE CITY197538531938-06-2736
GURTLER, ROGERDRAGOON TWP19602920000-00-0024
GURTLER, ROGEROSAGE CITY197538531935-10-0139
GURTLER, SETHDRAGOON TWP19603020000-00-0050
GURTLER, SETHDRAGOON TWP19652300000-00-000
GURTLER, SETHDRAGOON TWP19702521909-06-1460
GURTLER, SETHBURLINGAME CITY197515921909-06-1465
GURTLER, SETH MrsDRAGOON TWP19602920000-00-000
GURTLER, SETH MrsBURLINGAME CITY197046700000-00-000
GURTLER, SONJADRAGOON TWP19602920000-00-000
GURTLER, WENDELLDRAGOON TWP19603100000-00-0022
GUSH, B FRIDGEWAY TWP1890500000-00-000
GUSTAFSON BROTHERSGRANT TWP19236600000-00-000
GUSTAFSON BROTHERSGRANT TWP19554540000-00-000
GUSTAFSON BROTHERSGRANT TWP19604100000-00-000
GUSTAFSON BROTHERSGRANT TWP19704700000-00-000
GUSTAFSON BROTHERS GRANT TWP19654100000-00-000
GUSTAFSON, AARONGRANT TWP19704841969-05-169
GUSTAFSON, AARONGRANT TWP19754651969-05-165
GUSTAFSON, AGNES VOSAGE CITY195072400000-00-000
GUSTAFSON, ALBERTAGRANT TWP19604200000-00-000
GUSTAFSON, ALBERTINEGRANT TWP19505200000-00-000
GUSTAFSON, ALBERTINEOSAGE CITY197034621900-06-1869
GUSTAFSON, ALBERTINEOSAGE CITY197538601900-06-1874
GUSTAFSON, ANNAGRANT TWP19505400000-00-000
GUSTAFSON, C SDRAGOON TWP1890300000-00-000
GUSTAFSON, CARL A EOSAGE CITY1960243660000-00-000
GUSTAFSON, DWAYNEGRANT TWP19704841966-07-073
GUSTAFSON, DWAYNEGRANT TWP19754651966-07-078
GUSTAFSON, E DFAIRFAX TWP19236200000-00-000
GUSTAFSON, EDGRANT TWP19505300000-00-000
GUSTAFSON, EDGRANT TWP19604100000-00-000
GUSTAFSON, EDITHSCRANTON195011700000-00-000
GUSTAFSON, EDITHSCRANTON19555800000-00-000
GUSTAFSON, ELMERGRANT TWP19505200000-00-000
GUSTAFSON, ELMERGRANT TWP19554540000-00-000
GUSTAFSON, ELMERGRANT TWP19604200000-00-000
GUSTAFSON, ELMEROSAGE CITY196529600000-00-000
GUSTAFSON, ELMEROSAGE CITY197034621896-06-0973
GUSTAFSON, EMILGRANT TWP19554620000-00-000
GUSTAFSON, EMILGRANT TWP19604100000-00-000
GUSTAFSON, EMILGRANT TWP19654100000-00-000
GUSTAFSON, EMILGRANT TWP19704721898-12-1371
GUSTAFSON, EMIL (deceased)GRANT TWP19754500000-00-000
GUSTAFSON, EMIL LGRANT TWP19505300000-00-000
GUSTAFSON, GUNARDGRANT TWP19236400000-00-000
GUSTAFSON, J OSCRANTON195011700000-00-000
GUSTAFSON, J O SCRANTON19555800000-00-000
GUSTAFSON, JANETGRANT TWP19654200000-00-000
GUSTAFSON, JANETGRANT TWP19704841946-08-0723
GUSTAFSON, JANETGRANT TWP19754651946-08-0728
GUSTAFSON, MAYTA KOSAGE CITY1960243610000-00-000
GUSTAFSON, OSCARGRANT TWP19505200000-00-000
GUSTAFSON, OSCARGRANT TWP19604100000-00-000
GUSTAFSON, OSCARGRANT TWP19654100000-00-000
GUSTAFSON, OSCARGRANT TWP19704721891-12-2478
GUSTAFSON, PAULGRANT TWP19654200000-00-000
GUSTAFSON, PAULGRANT TWP19754651942-03-0732
GUSTAFSON, PAULOSAGE CITY197538600000-00-000
GUSTAFSON, PAUL GRANT TWP19704841942-03-0727
GUSTAFSON, PEARLGRANT TWP19554720000-00-000
GUSTAFSON, ROGER L ELK TWP19757300000-00-000
GUSTAFSON, SDRAGOON TWP1890200000-00-000
GUSTAFSON, TERRIEGRANT TWP19754651974-12-201
GUSTAFSON, VICGRANT TWP19505400000-00-000
GUSTAFSON, VICTORGRANT TWP19236500000-00-000
GUSTAFSON, VICTORGRANT TWP19554720000-00-000
GUSTIN, BLANCHE EELK TWP197020700000-00-000
GUSTIN, BRYANCARBONDALE19709551969-08-065
GUSTIN, BRYANOVERBROOK197510951969-08-065
GUSTIN, C ODRAGOON TWP1890300000-00-000
GUSTIN, DALESCRANTON TWP19703301949-03-1121
GUSTIN, DALECARBONDALE197512920000-00-000
GUSTIN, DALEOVERBROOK197510801949-03-1125
GUSTIN, DAVID LSCRANTON TWP19703431946-09-1223
GUSTIN, DAVID LBURLINGAME TWP19758241946-09-1228
GUSTIN, DAVID LBURLINGAME TWP19755400000-00-000
GUSTIN, ELAINEELK TWP19706361952-04-2517
GUSTIN, ELAINEELK TWP19706361952-04-2517
GUSTIN, HARVEYELK TWP19605800000-00-000
GUSTIN, HARVEYELK TWP19605800000-00-000
GUSTIN, HARVEYELK TWP19706361915-02-0754
GUSTIN, HARVEYELK TWP19706361915-02-0754
GUSTIN, HARVEYELK TWP197020800000-00-000
GUSTIN, HARVEY EELK TWP19656800000-00-000
GUSTIN, HARVEY EELK TWP19656800000-00-000
GUSTIN, HARVEY E JrCARBONDALE19709551942-11-2427
GUSTIN, HARVEY E JrOVERBROOK197510951942-11-2432
GUSTIN, HARVEY E JrCARBONDALE197014300000-00-000
GUSTIN, HARVEY JCARBONDALE197014200000-00-000
GUSTIN, JAMESCARBONDALE19709551967-10-122
GUSTIN, JAMESOVERBROOK197510951967-10-127
GUSTIN, JEROD LBURLINGAME TWP19758241971-12-113
GUSTIN, LANETTECARBONDALE19709551967-10-122
GUSTIN, LANETTEOVERBROOK197510951967-10-127
GUSTIN, LESLIEELK TWP19706361955-12-1114
GUSTIN, LESLIEELK TWP19706361955-12-1114
GUSTIN, LESLIEOVERBROOK197511041955-12-1119
GUSTIN, LORETTEELK TWP19706361959-01-2510
GUSTIN, LORETTEELK TWP19706361959-01-2510
GUSTIN, LORETTEOVERBROOK197511041959-01-2515
GUSTIN, LUCILLEELK TWP19605800000-00-000
GUSTIN, LUCILLEELK TWP19605800000-00-000
GUSTIN, LUCILLEELK TWP19706361920-04-2149
GUSTIN, LUCILLEELK TWP19706361920-04-2149
GUSTIN, LUCILLECARBONDALE197512920000-00-000
GUSTIN, LUCILLEOVERBROOK197511041920-04-2154
GUSTIN, LUCILLE M ELK TWP19656800000-00-000
GUSTIN, LUCILLE M ELK TWP19656800000-00-000
GUSTIN, MARTHA JSCRANTON TWP19703431952-06-2217
GUSTIN, MARTHA JBURLINGAME TWP19758241953-07-1721
GUSTIN, MICHAEL DSCRANTON TWP19703431969-07-175
GUSTIN, MICHAEL DBURLINGAME TWP19758241969-07-175
GUSTIN, NADINEELK TWP19706361957-11-2612
GUSTIN, NADINEELK TWP19706361957-11-2612
GUSTIN, NADINEOVERBROOK197511041957-11-2617
GUSTIN, PATRICIACARBONDALE19709551947-07-0722
GUSTIN, PATRICIAOVERBROOK197510951947-07-0727
GUSTO TAVERNOSAGE CITY196024500000-00-000
GUTHING, R D BARCLAY TWP19657600000-00-000
GUTSMITHEL, JLYNDON192222200000-00-000
GUY, EWINGOSAGE CITY195018600000-00-000
GUY, EWINGOSAGE CITY195523100000-00-000
GUY, EWINGOSAGE CITY196024600000-00-000
GUY, EWING EOSAGE CITY196529700000-00-000
GWINN, HENRYQUENEMO19227900000-00-000